Gauteng Schools Cycling #2 (PS) - Nipper Boys 10 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
11169Wandre Wentzel Durand400:27:5406:27.710MaleNipperTygerpoort PS25006:2706:4707:2107:17
24593Jano Geyser400:28:4206:25.093MaleNipperHennopspark PS20006:2507:1907:3707:20
31219Iwan Broodryk400:28:5206:36.747MaleNipperHennopspark PS16006:3607:0407:3907:32
44650Noah Greyvenstein400:29:1106:38.857MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS15006:3806:4607:5307:52
51400Ben van Dyk400:29:2206:43.970MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS14006:4307:2007:4007:36
61018CF Smith400:29:3006:49.610MaleNipperHennopspark PS13006:4907:1707:4807:34
71389Ruben Smidt400:29:4806:31.553MaleNipperMonumentpark PS12006:3107:1208:0507:59
81223Nicolis Viviers400:29:5706:47.837MaleNipperTygerpoort PS11006:4707:3607:5907:34
92883Reece Creighton400:29:5906:54.497MaleNipperSteyn City PS10006:5407:3007:5307:41
102900Fourie Nel400:30:1607:11.490MaleNipperConstantiapark PS9507:1107:2407:5407:46
111367Ray Pollard400:30:2606:58.140MaleNipperConstantiapark PS9006:5807:3607:5507:56
121424Jacques Marais400:30:2707:02.753MaleNipperConstantiapark PS8507:0207:3108:0407:48
134507Henri Kellerman400:30:5107:14.300MaleNipperJan Celliers PS8007:1407:2608:1107:59
142784Daniel Botha400:30:5507:09.883MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS7807:0907:3208:1008:02
151420Ethan Wilson400:31:2807:25.323MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS7607:2507:3308:0708:21
162659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORT400:31:3606:53.207MaleNipperMonumentpark PS7406:5308:3208:1207:58
171620Liam Hillen400:31:4107:13.520MaleNipperSteyn City PS7207:1307:5108:1508:21
182662Ulrich Schiller400:31:5307:29.120MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS7007:2907:4208:2708:14
191417Milano Fernandes Esch400:32:3007:12.713MaleNipperSteyn City PS6807:1207:5508:4708:34
208061Morgan Oosthuizen400:32:4007:53.620MaleNipperWierdapark PS6608:0807:5308:0608:31
218054Lohan Human400:32:5307:13.557MaleNipperTygerpoort PS6407:1307:3608:2009:43
222811Ian Saayman400:32:5307:44.463MaleNipperTygerpoort PS6207:4408:0208:1508:50
234646Lulo Ntsheyiya400:33:0607:17.557MaleNipperSt Stithians6007:1707:4508:4009:23
246092Garaipha Hlatshwayo400:33:0607:35.713MaleNipperSt Stithians5807:3508:1108:3308:46
251405JP Du Preez400:33:1507:22.683MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS5607:2208:1908:4208:50
266097Luke van der Linde400:33:1708:08.496MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS5408:1408:0808:1908:34
272759Thomas Miller400:33:2408:01.690MaleNipperWitpoort PS5209:0008:0108:2008:01
282821Joshua Smit400:33:2707:42.037MaleNipperTygerpoort PS5007:4208:2908:2708:48
292663Gerhardo Breed400:33:3307:49.613MaleNipperJan Celliers PS4807:4908:1408:3108:58
302866ZAYDEN Van Zyl400:33:5007:55.070MaleNipperTygerpoort PS4607:5508:2808:4508:41
314596Luka Oosthuizen400:33:5008:07.740MaleNipperMonumentpark PS4408:0708:0908:4008:51
322838Stephan Raubenheimer400:33:5108:07.983MaleNipperMidstream College PS4208:0708:1408:4108:48
330Luke Gericke400:33:5508:12.517MaleNipperConstantiapark PS4008:1208:1908:2808:55
342886Jayden Reid400:33:5908:09.683MaleNipperElarduspark PS3808:0908:1108:3509:02
352693Michael Manthey400:34:0107:52.800MaleNipperLynnwood PS3607:5208:2308:4209:02
362851Andries van Niekerk400:34:3708:17.597MaleNipperDie Krans PS3409:0308:1708:3208:43
372808Willem Ras400:34:4008:19.547MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS3208:2708:1908:4909:04
381633Adrian Van Tonder400:34:4408:08.743MaleNipperFairland PS3008:0808:3408:5309:07
392792Wihan Hoffman400:34:5308:31.917MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS2908:3108:4508:4108:53
401174Ben Prinsloo400:34:5808:12.393MaleNipperFontainebleau PS2808:1208:5208:5009:03
416094Eli Marais400:35:2108:43.333MaleNipperUnika PS2708:4808:4308:4908:59
424378Andreas du Preez400:35:2308:08.037MaleNipperTygerpoort PS2608:0808:4109:0809:24
434807Righan Hendriks400:35:4008:03.787MaleNipperElarduspark PS2508:0308:1509:3709:43
441433Adam Jones400:35:4108:37.593MaleNipperAshton International College PS2408:3708:4309:0009:19
456142Grayson Smith400:35:4806:48.987MaleNipperSteyn City PS2306:4808:5712:0008:02
468041Simeon Mare400:35:5408:50.410MaleNipperMonumentpark PS2209:1008:5008:5209:00
472661MC Van Der Merwe400:35:5608:36.170MaleNipperGarsfontein PS2108:3608:4909:0209:29
488047Carter Pringle400:36:1308:07.643MaleNipperAshton International College PS2010:4108:0708:3708:47
494402Rourke Mark Munro400:36:1408:45.903MaleNipperSt Columbas1908:5608:4509:0809:24
506175Joshua Blackmore400:36:1608:43.360MaleNipperLynnwood PS1809:5808:4708:4608:43
512664Migael Gouws400:36:2308:53.200MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS1709:4208:5308:5408:53
528058Wikus Weideman400:36:2908:48.947MaleNipperElarduspark PS1609:0908:4809:1109:19
531418Adriaan Oosthuizen400:36:4607:50.847MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1507:5009:0909:5709:49
546139Caleb Van Reenen400:36:5609:03.476MaleNipperMidstream College PS1409:1009:1209:0309:29
556196Arnu Ferreira400:37:1808:43.377MaleNipperDie Krans PS1308:4309:1009:1610:08
566174Wilbert Dunsbergen400:37:2008:59.890MaleNipperCVO Pretoria1209:3108:5909:0909:39
576144Ethan Becker400:37:3108:24.960MaleNipperMonumentpark PS1108:2409:1109:5410:00
581376ALEXANDER ARNOLDI400:37:4708:50.497MaleNipperMonumentpark PS1009:1308:5009:2810:14
592745Zak Zylstra400:37:5108:38.540MaleNipperElarduspark PS908:3808:5909:3410:39
602865Dirk Daling400:38:0508:31.780MaleNipperConstantiapark PS808:3109:2409:5610:12
618051Gerber van Rensburg400:41:0708:32.640MaleNipperWonderboom PS709:0308:3209:0314:27
621080Connor Pretorius400:41:5909:55.267MaleNipperTygerpoort PS609:5510:0710:2511:30
636195Jovan Nikolic300:27:5909:14.487MaleNipperConstantiapark PS509:1409:1509:29
646187Caleb Levendale300:28:0409:02.513MaleNipperAshton International College PS409:5509:0609:02
652923Rian Pepler300:28:0408:48.677MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS310:2408:5108:48
662677Marco Krynauw300:28:0909:13.000MaleNipperMenlopark PS209:3009:1309:26
678045Roelof Smith300:28:2008:48.916MaleNipperSwartkop PS109:5508:4809:36
686197Kayden Van den Berg300:28:2208:48.730MaleNipperFairland PS109:5509:3708:48
696181Kyle Vogl300:28:2608:49.873MaleNipperHennopspark PS110:4608:4908:50
702822David Woodhatch300:28:3109:10.417MaleNipperUnika PS109:1009:3709:43
718064Noah Boshoff300:28:4009:16.424MaleNipperImpala PS109:3809:1609:45
722670Paul Marais300:28:5109:21.143MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS109:2709:2110:03
737135Ruwian Coetzee300:29:0309:07.273MaleNipperVoorpos PS109:0709:4210:12
746165Will Geyer300:29:1209:37.390MaleNipperCornwall Hill College109:5609:3709:38
752688Dexter Tearnan300:29:1709:10.907MaleNipperSt Davids Marist Inanda110:4209:1009:24
762922Kai Botha300:29:2009:10.006MaleNipperConstantiapark PS110:0210:0809:10
776096Roland Peschel300:29:2209:39.864MaleNipperRoodekrans PS109:5809:4409:39
781391Herman Bloem300:29:2409:37.656MaleNipperTygerpoort PS109:3709:3710:08
79476Sihle Maseko300:29:3109:22.240MaleNipperLIONS109:2210:0710:01
802681Christiaan La Cock300:29:3409:10.817MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS110:4509:1009:38
818049Carlo Cordier300:29:4109:15.800MaleNipperDie Krans PS110:4109:4409:15
822800Robert Maritz300:29:5709:32.467MaleNipperGarsfontein PS109:3210:1310:12
836171Andreas Holtzhausen300:30:0009:20.213MaleNipperDie Krans PS111:0809:2009:31
844526Ben Rust300:30:0009:38.290MaleNipperGarsfontein PS109:3810:0810:14
854588Adriaan Griebenow300:30:0409:10.650MaleNipperOrion PS109:5209:1011:00
868063Waldo Fourie300:30:2409:28.180MaleNipperHennopspark PS110:5509:2810:00
872658Liam Brits Oosthuizen300:30:4609:28.773MaleNipperWonderboom PS109:2810:0811:09
882819MJ viljoen300:30:5709:39.633MaleNipperImpala PS109:3910:1211:05
892869Bismarck Myburgh300:31:1409:52.317MaleNipperUnika PS109:5210:1011:11
901211Billy Nanjee300:31:2409:47.826MaleNipperKings Primary111:3509:4710:01
916183Mutali Raphalalani300:31:3209:50.780MaleNipperSteyn City PS110:4509:5010:55
922674Jaden Wilkinson300:31:3309:34.310MaleNipperGarsfontein PS111:0309:3410:55
934515Odendaal Smith300:31:3609:57.136MaleNipperGarsfontein PS110:4109:5710:57
943742Nathan Snyman300:31:4310:02.303MaleNipperWierdapark PS110:0210:3911:02
952813Jaco Swart300:31:5209:37.497MaleNipperImpala PS109:3712:2309:51
964648Hugo Ehlers300:31:5809:51.423MaleNipperMidstream College PS112:1109:5509:51
976100Max Meyer300:32:0009:56.933MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS111:4809:5610:15
988062Stian Van wyk300:32:0609:41.530MaleNipperImpala PS112:2709:4109:57
991668Connor Blake300:32:1610:03.843MaleNipperVoorpos PS110:0310:2011:51
1008067Niël Visagie300:32:1909:45.690MaleNipperMidstream College PS112:4009:5309:45
1012794Evert Janse Van Rensburg300:32:2009:43.300MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS112:3809:5809:43
1028046Leo Retief300:32:2810:14.863MaleNipperHennopspark PS111:5110:1410:22
1034641Thean Le Grange300:32:3510:28.340MaleNipperOrion PS111:3710:2910:28
1046170Oliver James Van den Heever300:32:4210:17.430MaleNipperRandhart PS111:3410:1710:50
1056168Elia de Wet300:32:4510:34.477MaleNipperFairland PS111:2410:4610:34
1066169Lomon Combrink300:33:0110:06.393MaleNipperHennopspark PS112:3610:1810:06
1076098Zaden Jacobs300:33:0310:26.727MaleNipperSwartkop PS111:2910:2611:06
1084644Elian Nathan Ritchie300:33:0509:54.100MaleNipperUnika PS112:3509:5410:35
1096162Ryan Stokes300:33:0510:31.853MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS111:3610:3110:57
1106177Thomas Harvey300:33:1609:53.600MaleNipperCornwall Hill College112:3910:4309:53
1111619Wynand van Schalkwyk300:33:1609:53.026MaleNipperSelectionpark PS112:4010:4209:53
1128035Zandre Sliep300:33:1710:12.290MaleNipperSelectionpark PS112:4310:1210:21
1136192Harry Lombard300:33:2010:55.283MaleNipperVoorpos PS110:5810:5511:26
1146176W.J. Page300:33:2310:32.540MaleNipperSwartkop PS111:4510:3211:05
1156163Aiden Van der Schyff300:33:2810:33.114MaleNipperTygerpoort PS112:1610:3310:39
1166180Phillip Malan300:33:3010:38.797MaleNipperConstantiapark PS111:2110:3811:30
1172685Luke Fischer300:33:4910:22.597MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS112:2010:2211:06
1186095Darius Jacobs300:33:5111:11.584MaleNipperNorthmead PS111:1611:1111:23
1196167Zach Christopher Cave300:34:0210:04.556MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College111:0910:0412:47
1204652Atlile Legobane300:34:1011:01.993MaleNipperCurro The Blyde111:1811:4911:01
1213321Luhan Schneider300:34:1109:57.683MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS112:5011:2309:57
1228042Christiaan van Zyl300:34:1710:12.024MaleNipperNorthmead PS113:2110:4410:12
1232817Lucas van Tubbergh300:34:1811:12.330MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College111:1211:2111:45
1248065Joel Benjamin NEL300:34:3410:52.593MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS112:3211:0910:52
1258052Roux Lubbe300:34:3510:01.380MaleNipperSelectionpark PS112:5710:0111:36
1262669Benjamin Gaus300:35:0811:08.667MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS111:2811:0812:31
1272700Ewan Le Roux300:35:1410:47.284MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS113:1910:4711:07
1288034Ayden Trewhella300:35:4510:34.940MaleNipperSelectionpark PS113:5410:3411:15
1292785Ridah Choonara300:35:5810:26.990MaleNipperCliffview PS114:1011:2110:26
1308056Bastian Van wyngaard300:36:0411:08.636MaleNipperImpala PS112:2011:0812:34
1312820Oliver Visser300:36:1610:50.880MaleNipperHennopspark PS114:1410:5011:11
1321373Daniel Faling300:36:3411:35.447MaleNipperWierdapark PS111:3512:1112:46
1332884Thapelo Matlakale300:36:4111:39.404MaleNipperHermanstad PS112:3011:3912:31
1346191Ofentse legodi300:36:5407:53.696MaleNipperIthuba academy113:4915:1007:53
1353005Lohan Erasmus300:36:5711:44.740MaleNipperVoorpos PS112:2211:4412:50
1368055Christiaan van Wyk300:37:0812:03.770MaleNipperRandhart PS112:2212:0312:42
1372687Jacques Pretorius300:37:1710:50.060MaleNipperVoorpos PS110:5012:1414:13
1381381Heinrich VORNDRAN300:37:5311:58.317MaleNipperFontainebleau PS111:5812:1013:44
1392787Louis de Klerk300:37:5911:41.210MaleNipperGarsfontein PS113:2011:4112:58
1406166Leander Maré300:38:0711:48.450MaleNipperHennopspark PS113:4212:3711:48
1414500Ruben Janse van rensburg300:38:1611:33.313MaleNipperMonumentpark PS111:3312:3814:04
1424563william Badenhorst300:38:1812:10.343MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS112:1012:1913:48
1436164Viraan Dandaraj300:39:5112:12.183MaleNipperSt Declans112:1212:4414:54
1442684Franco Liebenberg300:40:1912:47.223MaleNipperVoorpos PS112:5212:4714:39
1454541lethabo Chepape300:40:2212:15.160MaleNipperIthuba academy112:1514:0114:06
1464665Diego Lamprecht300:40:4012:53.686MaleNipperWestwood PS113:1612:5314:30
1473270Liam Lombaard300:40:5112:27.996MaleNipperNorthmead PS114:0912:2714:13
1486133Braam de Villiers300:44:5912:46.214MaleNipperMonumentpark PS114:2912:4617:44
1498059Christiaan Botha200:14:3707:03.757MaleNipperNorthmead PS107:0307:34
1508066Joshua White200:27:5613:35.340MaleNipperRoodekrans PS114:2013:35
1516198Andrew Turner200:28:3014:07.887MaleNipperWitpoort PS114:0714:22
15284David Viljoen200:28:3013:35.476MaleNipperImpala PS114:5513:35
1534545Leano Kgotle200:29:5114:11.990MaleNipperCliffview PS114:1115:39
1548044Franco Van Zyl200:30:2813:36.717MaleNipperBakenkop PS113:3616:51
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Monumentpark PS140920023411
2Constantiapark PS24858043289
3Tygerpoort PS18838402723
4Hennopspark PS16448732517
5Menlopark PS99310562049
6Anton Van Wouw PS7538771630
7Midstream College PS6359921627
8Witpoort PS7337471480
9Midstream Ridge PS4798921371
10Pretoria Oos PS3819241305
11Ashton International College PS8713991270
12Lynnwood PS8903001190
13Voorpos PS2588641122
14Unika PS7453121057
15Steyn City PS7053491054
16Garsfontein PS4175881005
17Magalieskruin PS6853181003
18Wonderboom PS474439913
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS408473881
20Fontainebleau PS361516877
21Faramere PS415455870
22Jan Celliers PS515332847
23Northmead PS106677783
24Swartkop PS190572762
25Wierdapark PS438305743
26Die Krans PS288441729
27Fairland PS191496687
28Elarduspark PS453223676
29Stephanus Roos PS508139647
30Rooihuiskraal PS279336615
31Bakenkop PS342228570
32Randhart PS196300496
33Home School269200469
34Curro Wilgehuewel34895443
35Eduplex PS4350435
36Morning Star Montessori PS295116411
37Bryanston PS110284394
38Cornwall Hill College24370394
39Selectionpark PS3570357
40Hermanstad PS3293296
41Arbor PS0250250
42Impala PS88138226
43CVO Pretoria2130213
44St Stithians2090209
45Orion PS65136201
46Villieria PS1196197
47Roodekrans PS1730173
48Ithuba academy8965154
49Kingdom PS0142142
50Dainfern College0140140
51Die Poort PS6670136
52Kruinsig PS1220122
53Curro Aurora PS1210121
54Curro Krugersdorp1100110
55Bryandale PS6836104
56LIONS29597
57De La Salle Holy Cross College93093
58Curro Soshanguve58792
59Rayton PS89089
60Totiusdal PS18586
61La-Hoff85085
62Curro Serengeti18081
63Soshanguve Development75075
64MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club46872
65Tyger Valley College CS07070
66Broadacres Academy64064
67St Peters05656
68Hebron Cycling 45054
69Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS54054
70Crossroads38038
71Westwood PS23436
72Craighall PS02626
73AG Visser PS02222
74Maragon Olympus21021
75Curro The Blyde19019
76Louw Geldenhuys PS01919
77St Columbas19019
78Creative Academy PS11617
79Curro Cosmos City3912
80Cliffview PS909
81Pierneef PS909
82Saintsburg online909
83Lynnwood Privaat PS505
84St Declans404
85Fochville PS202
86KPS202
87Spark Riversands022
88Trinity House Randpark Ridge202
89Beaulieu Prep101
90BPMS101
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Cross over101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Kings Primary101
95Marist Brothers Linmeyer101
96Mpofu101
97Muldersdrift PS101
98N/A101
99NA101
100Pinnacle College Rynfield101
101Randpark PS101
102St Davids Marist Inanda101
103Tiger Valley College101
104Vaalpark PS101
105Woodhill College101
106000

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:05:4400:12:19250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:06:2700:13:15200
35022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS200:06:2400:13:34160
45014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:06:3000:13:40150
55009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS200:06:3100:13:49140
62298Noah Van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2300:13:50130
75013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS200:06:4200:14:00120
85106JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:5200:14:06110
95076Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:5200:14:13100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS200:06:4400:14:2195

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS500:05:5800:33:18250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1200:33:42200
32864Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1800:33:42160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS500:06:2500:33:57150
57039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS500:06:2100:33:57140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:2700:35:05130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS500:06:1900:35:26120
84272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:3000:35:43110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:07:0200:36:12100
107133Stephan van der MerweMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:06:4800:36:2195

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:05:2500:29:49250
24320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:05:3400:30:36200
33926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:05:4500:30:45160
43555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:05:4500:30:47150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:05:4300:31:13140
63715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:06:0100:31:57130
73378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0500:31:57120
82929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:06:0500:31:58110
93963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0800:32:02100
103429micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:06:0200:32:1295

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFaramere PS200:05:1300:11:15250
25086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:05:2400:11:52200
31597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:05:4400:12:36160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:0300:12:36150
55090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:1700:12:46140
65126Liané RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:2100:13:24130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2700:13:33120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4500:14:07110
95091Juzette GouwsFemaleVoorpos PS200:06:4800:14:27100
105127Hannah LevendaleFemaleAshton International College PS200:06:4300:14:4095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:3500:23:04250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:05200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:25:23160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2300:26:09150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:08:2700:26:11140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:08:0600:26:13130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:08:5600:27:29120
84591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5600:27:41110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:08:5700:27:54100
101606Fleur van der WaltFemaleRandhart PS300:08:5700:28:0095

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:06:4400:20:44250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5500:21:23200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5000:21:32160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:1000:21:54150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:1600:22:35140
62644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:07:2000:22:52130
72859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4300:23:25120
87091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:4100:23:27110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4600:23:52100
102587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:08:1000:24:3695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS500:06:2900:32:37250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS500:06:1700:32:39200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS500:06:2500:32:41160
45097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS500:07:0900:35:13150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS500:07:1400:35:35140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS500:07:1800:35:41130
73524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS500:07:3500:36:29120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS500:07:3800:37:13110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS500:07:4300:38:15100
103991lwandle ndhlovuFemaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5100:38:4895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:06:2900:28:16250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3000:28:27200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School400:06:4100:30:00160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:06:3800:30:10150
51244Ryan PieterseMaleFaramere PS400:06:4200:30:14140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1600:31:02130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS400:07:3100:31:03120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS400:07:2700:31:05110
91353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS400:07:2800:31:27100
104592Otis PearsonMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:07:2800:32:2195

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:1700:27:54250
24593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:07:2000:28:42200
31219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3200:28:52160
44650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:3800:29:11150
51400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS400:07:3600:29:22140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3400:29:30130
71389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:07:5900:29:48120
81223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:3400:29:57110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS400:07:4100:29:59100
102900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:4600:30:1695

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS500:05:3100:30:43250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria500:05:4600:31:38200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS500:06:0800:31:54160
42599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS500:05:5800:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFaramere PS500:05:5700:32:36140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS500:06:1300:32:41130
72619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS500:05:5700:32:42120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:0200:33:13110
93990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS500:06:0100:33:14100
103987MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS500:06:1000:33:3695

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:06:5500:23:20250
21011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:0000:23:40160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:2600:24:56150
51124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:4300:25:04140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:07:4100:25:27130
78070Chloe GatlikFemaleFaramere PS300:08:5200:26:54120
82636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4800:27:31110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:08:4700:27:31100
108072Inéz van DykFemaleNorthmead PS300:08:5100:27:5495

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:2400:20:09250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:2300:20:09200
35Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:06:2400:20:31160
43955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:2300:20:32150
52029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:06:2700:20:53140
67186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:06:3900:20:55130
72273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:3600:21:14120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:06:4500:21:16110
92032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:1500:22:58100
102417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:5000:23:4690

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:04:3900:10:21250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:05:0900:11:03200
33286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:05:2100:11:07160
44209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:05:1700:11:07150
51229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1100:11:08140
61977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:1500:11:11130
71739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:21120
84681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:05:2000:11:21110
93147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:25100
105199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:05:2000:11:2795

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:04:2100:09:16250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:04:3400:09:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:04:4300:09:58160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:05:0300:10:45150
51939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:05:1000:11:07140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1500:11:15130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS200:05:1800:11:21120
84766Mishe BothaFemaleNorthmead PS200:05:2500:11:29110
91916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:05:1300:11:41100
105187Adelyn van den BergFemaleHennopspark PS200:05:4700:11:4195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.