Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Nipper Boys 10 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
11389Ruben Smidt300:27:2408:18.757MaleNipperMonumentpark PS25008:1809:3709:28
21169Wandre Wentzel Durand300:27:3708:46.437MaleNipperTygerpoort PS20008:4609:1509:35
32875Jaco Venter300:27:5208:45.047MaleNipperJan Celliers PS16008:4509:2909:38
41223Nicolis Viviers300:28:1508:48.657MaleNipperTygerpoort PS15008:4809:3209:54
51219Iwan Broodryk300:29:0509:18.117MaleNipperHennopspark PS14009:1809:3310:13
64593JANO GEYSER300:29:2108:45.467MaleNipperHennopspark PS13008:4510:1510:20
72741Grayson Smith300:29:4809:07.017MaleNipperSteyn City PS12009:0710:0210:38
81018CF Smith300:29:4909:25.673MaleNipperHennopspark PS11009:2509:5610:27
94650Noah Greyvenstein300:29:5509:29.230MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS10009:2910:1310:13
101400Ben van Dyk300:30:0909:19.190MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS9509:1910:0210:47
112659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORT300:30:0909:28.730MaleNipperMonumentpark PS9009:2809:5910:40
122883Reece Creighton300:30:1709:46.650MaleNipperSteyn City PS8509:4609:4610:43
131620Liam Hillen300:30:3309:21.527MaleNipperSteyn City PS8009:2110:3310:38
141420Ethan Wilson300:30:3709:26.357MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS7809:2610:1011:00
151367Ray Pollard300:30:4009:30.477MaleNipperConstantiapark PS7609:3010:1210:57
162900Fourie Nel300:30:4509:31.277MaleNipperConstantiapark PS7409:3110:2610:47
171424Jacques Marais300:30:4509:31.277MaleNipperConstantiapark PS7209:3110:2810:45
188059Christiaan Botha300:31:1510:23.737MaleNipperNorthmead PS7010:2310:2310:27
191405JP Du Preez300:31:4309:48.987MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS6809:4810:4011:14
208054Lohan Human300:32:0109:50.987MaleNipperTygerpoort PS6609:5010:3711:32
212662Ulrich Schiller300:32:4210:20.100MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS6410:2010:3611:45
222784Daniel Botha300:33:1810:17.537MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS6210:1711:0611:53
232667Righan Hendriks300:33:2610:42.337MaleNipperElarduspark PS6010:5410:4211:50
241417Milano Fernandes Esch300:33:2710:37.450MaleNipperSteyn City PS5810:3710:3712:12
254646Lulo Ntsheyiya300:33:2710:47.780MaleNipperSt Stithians PS5610:4710:4711:52
262671Benjamin Bosch300:33:3010:47.434MaleNipperHennopspark PS5410:5910:4711:44
272866ZAYDEN Van Zyl300:33:3510:55.967MaleNipperTygerpoort PS5210:5511:1411:25
284507Henri Kellerman300:33:4010:20.327MaleNipperJan Celliers PS5010:2010:4612:33
292838Stephan Raubenheimer300:34:0510:56.560MaleNipperMidstream College PS4810:5611:1611:52
302814Evan van der Merwe300:34:1011:05.653MaleNipperJan Celliers PS4611:3311:0511:30
312808Willem Ras300:34:3111:22.564MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS4411:2311:2211:45
322693Michael Manthey300:34:3311:01.440MaleNipperLynnwood PS4211:0111:1612:15
332792Wihan Hoffman300:34:3611:08.800MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS4011:0811:4111:46
341633Adrian Van Tonder300:35:0711:20.913MaleNipperFairland PS3811:2011:3212:13
356092Garaipha Hlatshwayo300:35:1111:40.687MaleNipperSt Stithians PS3611:4011:4311:47
361418Adriaan Oosthuizen300:35:1510:52.330MaleNipperConstantiapark PS3410:5212:0112:21
372821Joshua Smit300:35:3710:53.627MaleNipperTygerpoort PS3210:5311:5612:47
384596Luka Oosthuizen300:36:0911:20.056MaleNipperMonumentpark PS3013:1211:2011:36
398047Carter Pringle300:36:1511:21.176MaleNipperAshton International College PS2912:3511:2112:18
402851Andries van Niekerk300:36:4012:01.927MaleNipperDie Krans PS2812:0112:1412:23
412681Christiaan La Cock300:36:4211:35.010MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS2711:3512:4012:27
426097Luke van der Linde300:37:0111:52.343MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS2612:4711:5212:21
438061Morgan Oosthuizen300:37:0812:11.966MaleNipperWierdapark PS2512:3012:1112:26
444378Andreas du Preez300:37:4511:27.747MaleNipperTygerpoort PS2411:2713:0013:16
452661MC Van Der Merwe300:37:5012:02.390MaleNipperGarsfontein PS2313:0812:0212:39
462865Dirk Daling300:38:0312:26.973MaleNipperConstantiapark PS2212:2612:4812:47
472663Gerhardo Breed300:38:1411:58.983MaleNipperJan Celliers PS2114:0411:5812:11
481842Ethan Becker300:38:1712:25.383MaleNipperMonumentpark PS2012:3812:2513:13
492886Jayden Reid300:38:1811:57.267MaleNipperElarduspark PS1911:5712:3313:47
506094Eli Marais300:38:3712:42.770MaleNipperUnika PS1812:4212:5213:02
514512Luke Gericke300:38:4012:26.080MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1713:2612:2612:47
528039Marlu Vermaak300:38:4612:18.937MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1613:3412:1812:53
534402Rourke Mark Munro300:38:4911:48.680MaleNipperSt Columbas1511:4813:3613:23
542816Caleb Van Reenen300:38:5612:38.407MaleNipperMidstream College PS1412:3812:4213:36
556100MAX MEYER300:39:1712:42.100MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS1313:0912:4213:25
561093Christiaan Wessels300:39:2212:50.317MaleNipperHome School1212:5812:5013:34
571391Herman Bloem300:39:2911:48.670MaleNipperTygerpoort PS1112:5311:4814:47
582745Zak Zylstra300:39:3012:09.447MaleNipperElarduspark PS1012:0913:1114:09
592874Arnu Solomon Ferreira300:39:5413:08.023MaleNipperDie Krans PS913:0813:1013:35
601174Ben Prinsloo300:40:1212:21.987MaleNipperFontainebleau PS812:2113:2814:22
618058Wikus Weideman300:40:1613:06.136MaleNipperElarduspark PS713:3413:0613:36
628051Gerber van Rensburg300:40:1812:24.800MaleNipperWonderboom PS614:5012:2413:03
631433Adam Jones300:40:1813:18.530MaleNipperAshton International College PS513:3613:2313:18
644652Atlile Legobane 300:40:2212:58.654MaleNipperCurro The Blyde413:5312:5813:30
652822David Woodhatch300:40:3012:56.180MaleNipperUnika PS313:5712:5613:37
662664Migael Gouws300:41:1013:23.210MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS213:3813:2314:09
674670LIAM KRETZMANN300:42:1212:17.824MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS114:1712:1715:37
681084Ruwian Coetzee300:42:2813:32.283MaleNipperVoorpos PS113:3213:4415:11
692670Paul Marais200:27:2713:41.873MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS113:4513:41
701376Alexander Arnoldi200:27:2812:45.410MaleNipperMonumentpark PS114:4312:45
714641Thean Le Grange200:27:3113:07.750MaleNipperOrion PS114:2313:07
724526Ben Rust200:27:3313:40.177MaleNipperGarsfontein PS113:4013:53
738041Simeon Mare200:27:3312:48.490MaleNipperMonumentpark PS114:4512:48
748063Waldo Fourie200:27:3813:08.757MaleNipperHennopspark PS113:0814:29
753076Rivan Fritz200:27:4412:46.647MaleNipperOrion PS114:5812:46
768049Carlo Cordier200:28:0113:50.580MaleNipperDie Krans PS113:5014:11
774515Odendaal Smith200:28:1413:22.863MaleNipperGarsfontein PS114:5113:22
782869Bismarck Myburgh200:28:2113:55.414MaleNipperUnika PS114:2513:55
798060Jack Charlton200:28:2413:06.476MaleNipperCliffview PS115:1713:06
808064Noah Boshoff200:28:2513:28.300MaleNipperImpala PS114:5713:28
811388Jovan Nikolic200:28:3214:01.903MaleNipperConstantiapark PS114:3014:01
822922Kai Botha200:28:4413:22.514MaleNipperConstantiapark PS115:2113:22
834645Anton Philip van Velden200:28:4814:07.117MaleNipperUnika PS114:0714:41
844630Jan -Josef Booysen200:28:5314:25.480MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS114:2514:28
854038Lihan Schoeman Schoeman200:28:5712:47.120MaleNipperElarduspark PS116:1012:47
864588Adriaan Griebenow200:28:5813:27.650MaleNipperOrion PS115:3013:27
874647Markus Maree200:29:0414:09.400MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS114:0914:55
886096Roland Peschel200:29:1114:04.600MaleNipperRoodekrans PS115:0714:04
892800Robert Maritz200:29:3314:41.216MaleNipperGarsfontein PS114:5114:41
902817Lucas van Tubbergh200:29:4313:57.463MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS113:5715:45
912813Jaco Swart200:29:4913:46.707MaleNipperImpala PS116:0213:46
922674Jaden Wilkinson200:30:1514:04.770MaleNipperGarsfontein PS116:1014:04
932819MJ Viljoen200:30:3915:01.763MaleNipperImpala PS115:0115:37
948037Billy Nanjee200:30:4015:00.310MaleNipperKings Schools115:0015:39
952685Luke Fischer200:30:4115:12.337MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS115:1215:29
964665Diego Lamprecht200:30:4214:57.113MaleNipperWestwood PS114:5715:45
974590NATHAN HENNING200:30:5915:13.696MaleNipperOrion PS115:4515:13
984648Hugo Ehlers200:30:5914:25.903MaleNipperMidstream College PS116:3314:25
998035Zandré Sliep200:31:0414:35.744MaleNipperSelectionpark PS116:2814:35
1003742Nathan Snyman200:31:1214:53.444MaleNipperWierdapark PS116:1814:53
1014655Renier Louis Eksteen200:31:4815:28.487MaleNipperLynnwood PS116:2015:28
1024594Tom Turner200:31:5615:13.370MaleNipperCraighall PS116:4215:13
1038045Roelof Smith200:32:0014:42.333MaleNipperSwartkop PS117:1714:42
1044156Damon Heath200:32:0415:23.990MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS116:4015:23
1052812KADE SEGALLA200:32:1115:48.040MaleNipperCliffview PS115:4816:23
1068055Christiaan van Wyk200:32:1814:45.480MaleNipperRandhart PS117:3314:45
1071373Daniel Faling200:32:2115:29.657MaleNipperWierdapark PS115:2916:52
1082690Ian Pansegrouw200:32:3115:42.120MaleNipperHennopspark PS116:4915:42
1098052Roux Lubbe200:32:3515:08.770MaleNipperSelectionpark PS117:2615:08
1103321Luhan Schneider200:32:4915:00.880MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS117:4815:00
1116098zaden alexzander jacobs200:32:5515:17.750MaleNipperSwartkop PS117:3715:17
1122787Louis de Klerk200:32:5515:54.140MaleNipperGarsfontein PS115:5417:01
1136095Darius Jacobs200:33:0115:57.377MaleNipperNorthmead PS115:5717:04
1142687Jacques Pretorius200:33:2116:29.540MaleNipperVoorpos PS116:2916:51
1151668Connor Blake200:33:2516:37.760MaleNipperVoorpos PS116:4716:37
1162700Ewan Le Roux200:33:2815:33.253MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS117:5515:33
1174500Ruben Janse van tensburg200:33:3616:14.280MaleNipperMonumentpark PS116:1417:22
1182684Franco Liebenberg200:33:4616:28.250MaleNipperVoorpos PS116:2817:17
1198046Leo Retief200:33:4916:26.176MaleNipperHennopspark PS117:2216:26
1202785Ridah Choonara200:34:1115:47.786MaleNipperCliffview PS118:2415:47
1212786Xander Rostoll200:34:1916:03.484MaleNipperGarsfontein PS118:1516:03
1224554Harry Lombard200:34:3217:15.650MaleNipperVoorpos PS117:1617:15
1234541lethabo Chepape200:35:1716:23.393MaleNipperIthuba academy116:2318:54
1241619Wynand van Schalkwyk200:35:2417:20.297MaleNipperSelectionpark PS118:0317:20
1258050Matthew Reed200:35:3017:01.663MaleNipperCraighall PS117:0118:28
1266099Coenraad Snyman200:36:1617:45.766MaleNipperFontainebleau PS118:3117:45
1272701Johannes Jacobus van As200:36:4017:06.817MaleNipperVillieria PS119:3417:06
1288042Christiaan Van Zyl200:36:4917:33.080MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:1617:33
1298057Niel DIKOLA200:36:5118:05.067MaleNipperElarduspark PS118:4618:05
1308036Lian Boshoff200:37:5118:51.083MaleNipperTygerpoort PS118:5119:00
1312884Thapelo Matlakale200:38:4319:00.430MaleNipperHermanstad PS119:4219:00
1328066Joshua White200:38:5318:35.213MaleNipperRoodekrans PS120:1818:35
1334528Ofentse legodi200:39:0119:28.414MaleNipperIthuba academy119:3319:28
1348034Ayden Trewhella200:39:0219:11.237MaleNipperSelectionpark PS119:5119:11
1352658Liam Britz Oosthuizen200:39:0914:10.956MaleNipperWonderboom PS124:5814:10
1363005Lohan Erasmus200:39:1018:26.870MaleNipperVoorpos PS118:2620:43
1378048James Bibbey200:41:2418:57.397MaleNipperNorthmead PS118:5722:26
1388053Khutso Tamenti200:43:0620:57.453MaleNipperCornwall Hill College120:5722:09
1398056Bastian Van wyngaard200:43:2021:12.297MaleNipperImpala PS121:1222:08
1408040Julano Becker200:43:3119:04.063MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:0424:27
1414545Leano Kgotle200:44:0420:52.867MaleNipperCliffview PS120:5223:11
1428062Stian Van wyk200:44:4818:31.840MaleNipperImpala PS118:3126:16
1434387Evan Homann200:46:1721:28.587MaleNipperVoorpos PS121:2824:49
1444504Matthew Smal200:46:2622:56.907MaleNipperVillieria PS123:2922:56
1458043David Viljoen200:46:3022:21.670MaleNipperImpala PS124:0922:21
1468044Franco Van Zyl100:20:4020:40.790MaleNipperBakenkop PS120:40
1471026Iwan Barnard100:36:3736:37.787MaleNipperUnika PS136:37
1484563william Badenhorst100:45:0045:00.153MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS145:00
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom Preparatory School3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71WESTWOOD PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.