Cycle Lab MTB School Series #2 - Sub Junior Boys - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
13348Christian Moolman300:29:2609:32.103MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns25010:1209:4109:32
23452Thomas Booth300:29:2609:32.410MaleSub JuniorSteyn City HS20010:1209:4209:32
33336Estian Kruger300:30:3509:54.660MaleSub JuniorMontana HS16010:3410:0609:54
43459Joshua Broughton300:30:3609:55.187MaleSub JuniorHans Moore HS15010:3310:0709:55
53465Divine Chauke300:31:4010:15.880MaleSub JuniorTukssport HS14011:0210:1510:22
64301Nicholas Norton300:31:4810:16.284MaleSub JuniorDainfern College13010:5610:3610:16
73371Siyanda Ncube300:31:5210:02.654MaleSub JuniorIthuba Development12011:1410:3510:02
83486Divan Naudé300:33:1410:53.047MaleSub JuniorWaterkloof HS11011:2410:5710:53
93504Triston Engelbrecht300:33:1910:50.160MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS10011:2410:5011:05
103334Jaden Kriedemann300:33:3810:56.500MaleSub JuniorBritish Royal College HS9511:4011:0010:56
113312Marius Albrecht Fischer300:33:4610:54.147MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS9011:4511:0610:54
123398Willem Van Der Merwe300:33:5110:55.663MaleSub JuniorOos-Moot HS8511:5410:5511:02
133311Steffan Ferreira300:33:5110:57.786MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS8011:4411:0910:57
143450Ruben Du Plooy300:34:0110:58.240MaleSub JuniorWaterkloof HS7811:5511:0810:58
153382Lian Pretorius300:34:1211:18.007MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS7611:3411:1911:18
163313Rossouw Fourie300:34:1311:08.960MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS7411:5411:1011:08
173392Daniel Smit300:34:5011:23.937MaleSub JuniorSt Stithians College HS7211:5811:2311:28
183484Ruben Topper300:34:5511:18.877MaleSub JuniorHTS John Vorster HS7012:0711:1811:28
193395Onthatile Tjale300:35:4211:24.557MaleSub JuniorIthuba Development6812:2911:2411:47
203520Jacques Van Der Westhuizen300:35:4511:53.170MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS6611:5811:5311:54
213521Bernard Le Roux300:35:4911:52.133MaleSub JuniorLinden HS6411:5811:5211:58
223494Gerhard Moolman300:35:5911:52.540MaleSub JuniorWaterkloof HS6212:1011:5511:52
233485Liam Devos300:36:0111:53.404MaleSub JuniorWaterkloof HS6012:1311:5311:54
243374Daniel Nienaber300:36:0711:32.093MaleSub JuniorRandburg HS5813:0311:3211:32
253284Micah Beyleveld300:36:0911:50.404MaleSub JuniorMidstream College HS5612:2211:5011:56
263316Tiago Franco300:36:2111:49.527MaleSub JuniorDinamika HS5412:4111:5011:49
273509Brendan Van Der Merwe300:36:3011:44.680MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS5212:3311:4412:12
283318Jean Gerber300:37:0612:03.970MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns5012:3812:2312:03
293517Janno Van Rensburg300:37:1012:14.243MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS4812:3412:1412:21
303462Gavin Burstein300:37:1611:56.653MaleSub JuniorMidstream College HS4613:0111:5612:18
313319Liam Gibbens300:37:2012:07.630MaleSub JuniorMontana HS4412:4612:0712:26
323309Gerhard Mark Eggers300:37:4212:18.403MaleSub JuniorTransvalia HS4212:5112:1812:33
333464Reagan Calitz300:37:4612:21.600MaleSub JuniorMidstream College HS4013:0012:2112:24
343368Liam Muller300:37:4912:18.496MaleSub JuniorRand Park HS3812:5912:3112:18
353515Brendan Brown300:37:5412:21.197MaleSub JuniorRand Park HS3612:2112:2413:08
363383Morney Pretorius300:38:0012:32.150MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS3412:5212:3612:32
373332Luke Klinkert300:38:0512:25.170MaleSub JuniorRand Park HS3213:1112:2812:25
383416Johann Weitz300:38:5312:35.504MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS3013:3512:3512:42
393320Daniël Gilfillan300:38:5412:41.613MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein HS2913:1912:4112:54
403384Daniel Schreuder300:38:5912:33.874MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS2813:1512:3313:11
413314Jean-Caleb Fourie300:39:0612:56.680MaleSub JuniorHelpmekaar Kollege HS2712:5912:5613:10
423410Kjelt Vanvinkenroye 300:39:2212:35.006MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns2613:1012:3513:37
433406Adrian Van Reenen300:39:4112:42.847MaleSub JuniorMidstream College HS2512:4213:1613:41
443329Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren300:40:0612:56.957MaleSub JuniorHelpmekaar Kollege HS2413:1512:5613:54
453519Daniël Venter300:40:0713:09.417MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS2313:0913:3613:21
463369Dawid Müller300:40:1213:01.153MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns2213:0113:2613:44
473321Schalk Greybe300:40:5112:58.707MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS2112:5813:2114:31
483503Matthew Van Eeden300:40:5613:10.660MaleSub JuniorRandburg HS2013:1014:1613:29
493356Wesley Collins300:40:5913:19.423MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS1913:2813:1914:11
503411Ruben Vermaak300:41:4513:49.546MaleSub JuniorDinamika HS1813:5613:4913:59
513303Evan De Beer300:41:4613:30.087MaleSub JuniorMontana HS1714:3413:3013:41
523317Rhys Geldart300:41:5213:37.473MaleSub JuniorDinamika HS1613:5813:3714:16
533455Alexander Botha300:41:5213:30.904MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS1514:2213:3013:58
543409Francois Van Wyk300:41:5313:27.590MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS1414:4013:2713:45
553323Bradley Harmse300:42:0013:47.394MaleSub JuniorTransvalia HS1314:1913:4713:54
563377Ralph Paul300:42:0113:43.877MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS1214:3013:4613:43
573405Daniel Muller Van Niekerk300:42:0613:33.027MaleSub JuniorRandburg HS1114:5213:3313:40
583380Leonardo Pires300:42:0713:34.547MaleSub JuniorRosemary Hill (Waldorf school)1014:4413:3413:48
593390Aaron Shortt300:42:0813:23.943MaleSub JuniorDinamika HS914:4613:2313:58
603239Le Roux Roets300:42:2213:37.057MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS814:3114:1313:37
613404Janu Van Niekerk300:42:2713:41.714MaleSub JuniorMontana HS714:4213:4114:03
623400Estian Van Der Merwe300:42:3313:02.353MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS613:0214:1915:12
633280Kethan Barnes300:42:3313:39.673MaleSub JuniorCenturion HS514:4113:3914:13
643343Albert Malan300:42:3414:02.523MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS414:0214:2114:10
653381Nathan Potgieter300:42:3813:34.960MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS314:3313:3414:30
663461Ben Burger300:42:4113:16.197MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS213:1614:3114:53
673376Lorenzo Odendaal300:42:4113:33.606MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS114:4013:3314:27
683306Cornell du Plessis300:43:0013:56.613MaleSub JuniorWonderboom HS114:3813:5614:26
693325Kyle Hudd300:43:0813:54.427MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS113:5414:1414:59
703397Lucas Van Der Merwe300:43:0913:39.973MaleSub JuniorMonument HS113:3914:3214:56
713350Solly Motshwene 300:43:5814:22.467MaleSub JuniorGCASA114:2214:2915:07
723281Marnu Basson300:43:5913:44.467MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS113:4414:1216:02
733412Alexander Verweerdt300:44:4514:30.327MaleSub JuniorRandburg HS114:4214:3015:32
743516Johan Andries Dirker300:45:2712:31.610MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS112:3115:0117:54
753339Niel Leroux300:46:1814:18.730MaleSub JuniorDirk Postma HS114:1814:4817:10
763375Kobus Nortje300:49:0215:54.607MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS116:0315:5417:03
773505Fayzaan_ Butler300:52:5314:31.973MaleSub JuniorRand Park HS114:3114:3823:42
783283Daniel Benson200:29:2414:12.217MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS114:1215:12
793454Erich Botes200:29:3113:53.803MaleSub JuniorLantern HS113:5315:37
803308Francois Du Toit200:29:3714:33.683MaleSub JuniorCenturion HS114:3315:03
813414Jano Visagie200:29:4214:37.820MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS115:0414:37
823403Travis Van Eeden200:30:0314:52.737MaleSub JuniorNoordheuwel HS115:1014:52
833345Xavier Marais200:30:0714:15.403MaleSub JuniorMidstream College HS114:1515:52
843333Tshepang Koto200:30:1215:05.654MaleSub JuniorSutherland HS115:0715:05
853396David Uys200:30:2514:11.140MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS116:1414:11
863453Adriaan Boshoff200:30:3015:12.250MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns115:1215:18
873527Oliver Blackie200:30:3214:34.173MaleSub JuniorDe La Salle Holy Cross College HS114:3415:58
883492Rylan Weyer200:31:0815:01.453MaleSub JuniorWaterkloof HS115:0116:07
893525Quinn Oberholzer200:31:1415:05.217MaleSub JuniorDe La Salle Holy Cross College HS115:0516:09
903286Triton Blake200:31:4414:55.437MaleSub JuniorDinamika HS114:5516:48
913378Craig Penfold200:31:4815:45.217MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS115:4516:03
923460Reanco Bruwer200:31:5315:22.580MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS116:3015:22
933457Ludwig Brocker200:32:2016:08.333MaleSub JuniorZwartkop HS116:1216:08
943388Bonga Shabangu200:32:2715:53.217MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS116:3315:53
953328Joshua Janse Van Rensburg200:32:3714:15.447MaleSub JuniorMontana HS114:1518:21
963526William Humphries200:33:0515:52.707MaleSub JuniorDe La Salle Holy Cross College HS115:5217:13
973330Daniël Karsten200:33:0916:00.347MaleSub JuniorMontana HS117:0816:00
983518Darian Faulmann200:33:2016:24.890MaleSub JuniorPretoria Boys HS116:5516:24
993522Dylan Jordaan200:33:2716:33.587MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS116:3316:54
1003340Heinrich Liebenberg200:33:3916:37.800MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS116:3717:02
1013482Keanu Kellerman200:33:4816:25.007MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein HS116:2517:23
1023341Jayden Paul Lydes-uings200:33:5416:04.457MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS116:0417:49
1033304Divan Delport200:34:2315:54.503MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS115:5418:28
1043433Oloagile Mokgadi200:34:3616:49.893MaleSub JuniorGCASA116:4917:47
1053507Omphile Shole200:34:5116:31.300MaleSub JuniorSoshanguve Cycling116:3118:19
1063524Christiaan Potgieter200:35:1617:01.980MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS117:0118:14
1073302Keegan Cronje200:35:3515:56.410MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS115:5619:38
1083401Rocco Van Der Werff200:35:3517:30.930MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS118:0417:30
1093487Stephen Rasztabiga200:36:1217:51.670MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS117:5118:20
1103451Lukas Böhmer200:36:3816:46.277MaleSub JuniorMenlopark HS116:4619:52
1113513Joshua Labuschagne200:36:3917:45.283MaleSub JuniorTransvalia HS118:5417:45
1123523Frits Jooste200:37:5316:29.927MaleSub JuniorEldoraigne HS116:2921:23
1133370Dewildt Myburgh 200:38:3317:01.157MaleSub JuniorDriehoek HS117:0121:32
1143394Darren Thomas200:39:1619:09.333MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS119:0920:07
1153506Mpho Mapalakane200:39:4317:45.636MaleSub JuniorIthuba Development121:5817:45
1163327Ruan Janse Van Rensburg200:40:0119:49.523MaleSub JuniorMonument HS120:1219:49
1173324Dennis Howland200:43:1415:07.650MaleSub JuniorMontana HS115:0728:06
1183467Christiaan Coetzee200:46:0922:23.517MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS123:4622:23
1193229Jonathan Bosua200:48:4023:37.650MaleSub JuniorAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns123:3725:03
1203456Dandre Britz200:48:5422:33.363MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS122:3326:21
1213483Quintin Kellerman200:49:2323:19.484MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein HS126:0423:19
1223408Dylan Van Rooyen100:23:4723:47.500MaleSub JuniorKempton Park HS123:47
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Afrikaanse Hoër Meisies036283628
2Menlopark HS148318013284
3Waterkloof HS135115922943
4Afrikaanse Hoër Seuns223802238
5Zwartkop HS12213981619
6Midstream College HS9356191554
7Garsfontein HS7247861510
8Kempton Park HS6268811507
9Montana HS8803931273
10Hans Moore HS6525291181
11Ashton College HS403515918
12Monument HS427423850
13Oos-Moot HS501345846
14Randburg HS640142782
15Dinamika HS409269678
16HTS John Vorster HS58278660
17Driehoek HS141454595
18Centurion HS239292531
19Noordheuwel HS289226515
20Tukssport HS242268510
21Dirk Postma HS37346419
22Steyn City HS3490349
23LIONS Academy30929338
24Helpmekaar Kollege HS3290329
25Eldoraigne HS60255315
26Pretoria Boys HS3010301
27Curro Serengeti22250272
28Ithuba Development2710271
29Dainfern College2700270
30St Stithians College HS2490249
31Rand Park HS2370237
32Transvalia HS96129225
33Overkruin HS79124203
34Home School0140140
35Reddam House1300130
36Eduplex HS3590125
37MOS WW1200120
38Alberton HS772198
39British Royal College HS95095
40Cosmo City HS572986
41Die Wilgers HS18586
42CVO Pretoria83083
43Wonderboom HS47882
44Nelspruit HS08080
45Linden HS78078
46Rosemary Hill (Waldorf school)105464
47GCASA134861
48Sutherland HS15455
49De La Salle Holy Cross College HS27027
50Dr E G Jansen HS22224
51Soshanguve Cycling23023
52Lantern HS202
53Leeuwenhof Akademie HS202
54MA-SLOVIC Cycling202
55The Kings School West Rand HS202
56HA Arielle Akademie101
57Jeppe HS101
58Pinnacle College Rynfield101
59The Kings School Linbro Park101
60The Kings School Linbro Park HS101
61000

Junior 18 / 19 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1806Helen OlwageFemaleWaterkloof HS400:10:5300:44:11250
23047Cloe MullerFemaleOos-Moot HS400:11:3400:46:47200
32364Martinique TrollipFemaleDriehoek HS400:11:3600:47:06160
42001Chinelle TheronFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies400:11:4400:47:42150
52036Caitlin ReadFemaleMenlopark HS400:11:4100:47:43140
62386Realeboga MogorosiFemaleTukssport HS400:11:3700:47:56130
72035Allanah BaracFemaleCenturion HS400:11:4100:48:07120
83030Larissa MeintjesFemaleGarsfontein HS400:12:0600:49:46110
92002Anieke TheronFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies400:12:0000:50:07100
102047Anja NaudeFemaleKempton Park HS400:12:1700:50:2695

Junior 17 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11016Nika NortjeFemaleMidstream College HS400:10:0800:41:16250
25388Katrijn BothaFemaleMenlopark HS400:10:5900:44:14200
31537Veronika GordonFemaleAshton College HS400:11:0800:45:25160
41314Danika LombardFemaleMontana HS400:11:1500:45:30150
51369Hannah LansdellFemaleHome School400:11:1200:45:52140
61508Anri Van JaarsveldFemaleMonument HS400:11:1200:45:54130
71239Jordan GroblerFemaleWaterkloof HS400:11:1600:45:55120
81355Zelia KüselFemaleMenlopark HS400:11:3300:47:36110
91026Shanique MarxFemaleTransvalia HS400:11:5300:47:52100
101253Kathleen De KockFemaleMidstream College HS400:11:4300:47:5595

Youth 16 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15562Bella GroblerFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:4600:32:38250
25128Jeané SmithFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:3700:32:39200
35250Anke GrobbelaarFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:08160
45117Amelie MoolmanFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:3800:33:16150
55142Mikaela BoshoffFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:27140
65023Lana CoetzeeFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1900:34:07130
75466Marina GernerFemaleGarsfontein HS300:10:5600:34:12120
85457Kirstin RoosFemaleRandburg HS300:11:1500:34:50110
95203Melinda ErasmusFemaleMenlopark HS300:11:4100:35:16100
105468Kara Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark HS300:11:3600:35:2995

Youth 15 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14109Roxy De LangeFemaleWaterkloof HS300:10:4900:33:19250
25410Alana De BruinFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:0900:33:59200
34404Terien RichterFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1100:34:19160
44398Olivia RossatoFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1700:34:46150
54142Meline PretoriusFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:2000:35:07140
64315Dihana Vd WesthuizenFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:3700:35:38130
74324Robyn JustusFemaleHans Moore HS300:11:3800:35:39120
84316Gretha VeldsmanFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:3300:35:56110
94394Jaime CoetzerFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:12:1800:37:14100
104170Tayla ForssmanFemaleAshton College HS300:12:1600:37:2395

Sub-Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13470Minke KrugerFemaleGarsfontein HS300:10:4300:33:08250
23420Miani Du PlooyFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:52200
33443Mijané RichterFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:5500:36:30160
43428Lucrisha JacobsFemaleNoordheuwel HS300:12:0100:36:46150
53474Lisa PienaarFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:5800:37:09140
63444Nikah SmithFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:5500:37:28130
74174Elizabeth Grace GreenFemaleAshton College HS300:12:2500:37:34120
83423Kaycee EngelbrechtFemaleZwartkop HS300:12:3000:38:28110
93421Lana-leigh Du ToitFemaleEldoraigne HS300:12:5500:39:37100
103419Miané De JagerFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:13:0200:39:5895

Junior 18 / 19 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1477Ew Du ToitMaleMidstream College HS500:09:1400:46:48250
2513Markus LochMaleGarsfontein HS500:09:2600:47:41200
33126Neo TeeleMaleLIONS Academy500:09:2500:47:42160
42098Cobus HaggMaleDirk Postma HS500:09:3700:48:34150
52179Darian BaracMaleCenturion HS500:09:3500:48:52140
62115Ryno Du PreezMaleZwartkop HS500:09:4600:49:09130
7508Hanco KleynhansMaleWaterkloof HS500:09:4500:49:09120
82282Van Duyn DoyerMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns500:09:4500:49:10110
9458Eduan BruwerMaleMonument HS500:09:4200:49:15100
10457Erik BreedtMaleRandburg HS500:09:4300:50:0495

Youth 15 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14279Wieko StrydomMaleHelpmekaar Kollege HS300:09:1500:28:34250
24207Ruan KooiMaleZwartkop HS300:09:2300:28:43200
34262Travis Van WesemaelMaleAshton College HS300:09:3300:28:52160
44369Leam Van VeenhuyzenMaleOos-Moot HS300:09:3300:28:52150
54272Lj Van Der WesthuizenMaleMenlopark HS300:09:4800:29:48140
64139Neil BothaMaleMenlopark HS300:09:4100:29:51130
74119Tristen HennopMaleZwartkop HS300:09:5300:29:52120
84424Jayden PieterseMaleMenlopark HS300:09:5400:30:01110
94243Tristen CordierMaleZwartkop HS300:10:1100:30:43100
104290Christiaan RossMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns300:10:0500:30:5095

Youth 16 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15514Evan NaudeMaleRandburg HS400:09:1300:37:17250
25595Zander WilkenMaleZwartkop HS400:09:1900:38:29200
35423Daimon BattesonMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2500:38:30160
45251Dylan KohlmeyerMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:3800:38:55150
55292Matthew NortonMaleDainfern College400:09:4000:38:56140
65517Luke StaffordMaleReddam House400:09:3900:39:12130
75207Deowen De JagerMaleMOS WW400:09:4000:39:18120
85344Liam LabuschagneMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:5400:39:46110
95205Conrad De BruinMaleWaterkloof HS400:09:5100:39:50100
105227Jason Daniel GreenMaleAshton College HS400:09:4300:40:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13348Christian MoolmanMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns300:09:3200:29:26250
23452Thomas BoothMaleSteyn City HS300:09:3200:29:26200
33336Estian KrugerMaleMontana HS300:09:5400:30:35160
43459Joshua BroughtonMaleHans Moore HS300:09:5500:30:36150
53465Divine ChaukeMaleTukssport HS300:10:1500:31:40140
64301Nicholas NortonMaleDainfern College300:10:1600:31:48130
73371Siyanda NcubeMaleIthuba Development300:10:0200:31:52120
83486Divan NaudéMaleWaterkloof HS300:10:5300:33:14110
93504Triston EngelbrechtMaleZwartkop HS300:10:5000:33:19100
103334Jaden KriedemannMaleBritish Royal College HS300:10:5600:33:3895

Junior 17 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11133Jaco Du BruynMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:0300:36:57250
21556Jaco AldumMaleMenlopark HS400:09:1500:37:23200
31105Sebastian BritsMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2900:38:15160
41204Adriaan De La ReyMaleHTS John Vorster HS400:09:3200:38:24150
51189Rupert GroenewaldMaleMidstream College HS400:09:3200:38:46140
61608David Du RandMaleHans Moore HS400:09:3100:38:53130
71566Leo PienaarMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2900:38:54120
81567William PienaarMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:3400:38:59110
91230Quintin KnoetzeMaleHTS John Vorster HS400:09:3800:39:29100
101200Henko LombardMaleMontana HS400:09:4300:39:3895

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.