Gauteng Schools Cycling #3 (PS) - Nipper Boys 10 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
11169Wandre Wentzel Durand300:28:0408:56.887MaleNipperTygerpoort PS25008:5609:1109:55
22875Jaco Venter300:28:1709:01.713MaleNipperJan Celliers PS20009:0109:2509:50
36202Noah Greyvenstein300:28:2808:43.000MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS16008:4309:2210:23
41223Nicolis Viviers300:28:3908:56.707MaleNipperTygerpoort PS15008:5609:3710:05
52900Fourie Nel300:28:4809:06.530MaleNipperConstantiapark PS14009:0609:4609:55
64593Jano Geyser300:28:5208:57.880MaleNipperHennopspark PS13008:5709:5210:01
71018CF Smith300:28:5609:02.693MaleNipperHennopspark PS12009:0209:5310:00
81400Ben van Dyk300:29:3109:34.507MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS11009:3409:5909:57
91389Ruben Smidt300:29:3409:00.690MaleNipperMonumentpark PS10009:0009:5210:40
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORT300:29:5909:35.433MaleNipperMonumentpark PS9509:3510:0310:20
112662Ulrich Schiller300:30:0209:51.003MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS9009:5110:0310:08
122883Reece Creighton300:30:2209:46.360MaleNipperSteyn City PS8509:4610:0510:30
138054Lohan Human300:30:3309:46.767MaleNipperTygerpoort PS8009:4610:1510:31
141424Jacques Marais300:30:3409:52.567MaleNipperConstantiapark PS7809:5210:1410:28
151367Ray Pollard300:30:3609:54.217MaleNipperConstantiapark PS7609:5410:1410:28
162784Daniel Botha300:30:4009:47.367MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS7409:4710:1410:38
171420Ethan Wilson300:30:4209:57.363MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS7209:5710:1210:32
184646Lulo Ntsheyiya300:30:5509:55.890MaleNipperSt Sthithians PS7009:5510:0910:49
196214Evan van der Merwe300:31:2110:16.947MaleNipperJan Celliers PS6810:1610:2210:42
201405JP Du Preez300:31:2109:51.220MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS6609:5110:4610:44
214507Henri Kellerman300:31:2610:17.063MaleNipperJan Celliers PS6410:1710:2910:40
222663Gerhardo Breed300:31:5610:19.390MaleNipperJan Celliers PS6210:1910:3111:05
232886Jayden Reid300:32:0810:08.267MaleNipperElarduspark PS6010:0810:5111:09
242759Thomas Miller300:32:0810:28.157MaleNipperWitpoort PS5810:2810:4410:56
251417Milano Fernandes Esch300:32:1009:58.053MaleNipperSteyn City PS5609:5810:4211:30
266092Garaipha Hlatshwayo300:32:2109:57.227MaleNipperSt Sthithians PS5409:5711:0511:19
277221Stephan Raubenheimer300:32:2110:25.760MaleNipperMidstream College PS5210:2510:5610:59
282792Wihan Hoffman300:32:2410:39.870MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS5010:3910:5010:54
292808Willem Ras300:32:2510:41.703MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS4810:4510:4110:58
304378Andreas du Preez300:32:2910:21.470MaleNipperTygerpoort PS4610:2111:0311:04
314807Righan Hendriks300:32:3010:46.647MaleNipperElarduspark PS4410:4610:5610:46
321615Wynand Burger300:32:3110:48.120MaleNipperElarduspark PS4210:5310:4810:49
337203Adrian Van Tonder300:32:3310:42.713MaleNipperFairland PS4010:4210:4511:05
346097Luke van der Linde300:32:5610:48.443MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS3811:1310:5410:48
358061Morgan Oosthuizen300:32:5910:46.520MaleNipperWierdapark PS3610:4610:5211:19
362851Andries van Niekerk300:33:0110:36.917MaleNipperDie Krans PS3410:3611:0411:19
376213Carter Pringle300:33:0510:51.373MaleNipperAshton International College PS3210:5111:0611:07
381174Ben Prinsloo300:33:2610:58.637MaleNipperFontainebleau PS3010:5811:0411:23
396174Wilbert Dunsbergen300:33:2810:42.940MaleNipperCVO Pretoria PS2911:4910:4210:56
402671Benjamin Bosch300:33:2910:49.320MaleNipperHennopspark PS2811:3910:4911:00
412866ZAYDEN Van Zyl300:33:3010:12.190MaleNipperTygerpoort PS2710:1211:2711:51
422693Michael Manthey300:33:3111:03.057MaleNipperLynnwood PS2611:0311:0611:22
434512Luke Gericke300:33:3311:04.053MaleNipperConstantiapark PS2511:0511:0411:24
444596Luka Oosthuizen300:33:4110:45.897MaleNipperMonumentpark PS2410:4511:2511:29
452681Christiaan La Cock300:33:4510:41.823MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS2310:4111:2111:42
462745Zak Zylstra300:33:4510:48.777MaleNipperElarduspark PS2210:4811:2811:27
478058Wikus Weideman300:33:4911:09.793MaleNipperElarduspark PS2111:0911:1111:28
482922Kai Botha300:33:5311:15.713MaleNipperConstantiapark PS2011:1711:1511:20
496094Eli Marais300:33:5511:14.457MaleNipperUnika PS1911:1411:1511:26
502874Arnu Ferreira300:33:5710:57.673MaleNipperDie Krans PS1810:5711:2411:35
511433Adam Jones300:34:1610:55.000MaleNipperAshton International College PS1710:5511:1012:11
522664Migael Gouws300:34:3011:08.603MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS1611:0811:2411:57
532865Dirk Daling300:34:3411:07.307MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1511:0711:2811:58
541418Adriaan Oosthuizen300:34:4010:51.997MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1410:5111:3212:16
558041Simeon Mare300:34:4011:18.276MaleNipperMonumentpark PS1311:2011:1812:02
562661MC Van Der Merwe300:34:4311:22.823MaleNipperGarsfontein PS1211:3311:2211:46
572688Dexter Tearnan300:34:4311:08.320MaleNipperSt David\'s Marist Inanda1112:0111:3311:08
588055Christiaan van Wyk300:34:5310:56.300MaleNipperRandhart PS1012:3511:2110:56
592817Lucas van Tubbergh300:35:1511:31.267MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College911:3111:4212:01
602821Joshua Smit300:35:1511:20.994MaleNipperTygerpoort PS812:2411:2011:29
614402Rourke Mark Munro300:35:2911:23.107MaleNipperSt Columbas711:2312:0412:01
626139Caleb Van Reenen300:35:3111:44.787MaleNipperMidstream College PS611:4911:5611:44
632794Evert Janse van Rensburg300:35:3111:15.650MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS513:0011:1511:15
641093Christiaan Wessels300:35:3411:46.194MaleNipperHome School411:5311:4611:54
652677Marco Krynauw300:35:3411:42.703MaleNipperMenlopark PS311:4211:5311:58
668062Stian Van wyk300:35:4111:13.063MaleNipperImpala PS212:3711:5111:13
672813Jaco Swart300:35:4411:41.690MaleNipperBrentwood Park PS111:4111:5212:10
681376ALEXANDER ARNOLDI300:35:5911:46.317MaleNipperMonumentpark PS112:0611:4612:05
696222Joshua Gouws300:36:1011:42.613MaleNipperUnika PS112:4011:4211:47
702805Rian Pepler300:36:2011:52.217MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS112:0411:5212:23
712819MJ Viljoen300:36:2911:27.610MaleNipperImpala PS111:2712:2812:33
726175Joshua Blackmore300:36:3011:57.226MaleNipperLynnwood PS112:3411:5811:57
738064Noah Boshoff300:36:4811:59.060MaleNipperImpala PS112:2211:5912:26
744647Markus Maree300:36:4811:37.153MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS111:3712:2012:50
754652Atlile Legobane 300:36:5911:34.597MaleNipperCurro The Blyde111:3411:5713:27
767135Ruwian Coetzee300:36:5911:48.090MaleNipperVoorpos PS112:4812:2311:48
778045Roelof Smith300:37:3611:52.967MaleNipperSwartkop PS113:4212:0011:52
784526Ben Rust300:37:5012:12.367MaleNipperGarsfontein PS112:1212:1813:19
796165Will Geyer300:38:0012:26.670MaleNipperCornwall Hill College112:5912:3412:26
804658Mikhenso Shivambo300:38:0111:55.833MaleNipperIthuba academy111:5513:2312:42
816223Luke Dielissen300:38:0412:22.260MaleNipperCornwall Hill College113:0912:3312:22
827220Jovan Schultz300:38:0512:14.023MaleNipperKruinsig PS113:1012:4112:14
834156damon heath300:38:0809:58.363MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS114:1713:5209:58
841365MJ Van Wyk300:38:1612:17.050MaleNipperWierdapark PS113:3512:1712:24
852670Paul Marais300:38:1812:03.963MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS112:0312:4213:32
861211Tshimangadzo Billy Nanjee300:38:3112:06.240MaleNipperThe Kings School West Rand114:0412:0612:20
876225Johannes Venter300:38:3312:33.920MaleNipperMonumentpark PS113:2412:3312:35
884641Thean Le Grange300:38:4210:29.806MaleNipperOrion PS114:5213:2010:29
894588Adriaan Griebenow300:38:4312:28.397MaleNipperOrion PS112:2812:4113:33
904648Hugo Ehlers300:38:4312:44.780MaleNipperMidstream College PS113:0612:4412:52
916100MAX MEYER300:38:5212:35.903MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS112:3513:1313:02
926218Liam Smith300:38:5212:13.427MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium113:4512:1312:53
932869Bismarck Myburgh300:39:0812:41.694MaleNipperUnika PS113:0612:4113:20
941381Heinrich VORNDRAN300:39:2111:41.840MaleNipperFontainebleau PS111:4113:4313:56
956168Elia de Wet300:39:2512:42.867MaleNipperFairland PS112:4212:4413:58
966195Jovan Nikolic300:39:3012:36.660MaleNipperConstantiapark PS112:3613:2213:31
974515Odendaal Smith300:39:3312:33.960MaleNipperGarsfontein PS114:0212:5612:33
981373Daniel Faling300:39:5012:52.083MaleNipperWierdapark PS113:3112:5213:27
996207Connor Blake300:40:0612:43.697MaleNipperVoorpos PS112:5712:4314:25
1002669Benjamin Gaus300:40:0713:16.177MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS113:1613:1913:31
1016181Kyle Vogl300:40:2112:41.753MaleNipperHennopspark PS114:1512:4113:24
1028049Carlo Cordier300:40:2613:15.110MaleNipperDie Krans PS113:5013:2013:15
1036162Ryan Stokes300:40:3013:13.607MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS113:5013:1313:26
1042800Robert Maritz300:40:3513:18.853MaleNipperGarsfontein PS113:4513:3013:18
1056212Arno Schultz300:40:4913:08.973MaleNipperKruinsig PS114:1413:0813:26
1064645Anton Philip van Velden300:40:5813:22.840MaleNipperUnika PS114:0213:2213:33
1077223lethabo Chepape300:41:0313:19.484MaleNipperIthuba academy114:1113:1913:32
1082687Jacques Pretorius300:41:0613:28.967MaleNipperVoorpos PS113:2813:3414:03
1094500Ruben Janse van rensburg300:41:0813:11.620MaleNipperMonumentpark PS113:4713:1114:09
1102674Jaden Wilkinson300:41:0913:00.773MaleNipperGarsfontein PS113:0013:1214:56
1114657Pieter Wels300:41:1213:04.940MaleNipperUnika PS114:5413:0413:13
1126176W.J. Page300:41:1613:08.710MaleNipperSwartkop PS114:2513:0813:42
1136216Luan Smit300:41:5413:28.190MaleNipperRandhart PS113:3913:2814:46
1146215Luke Fischer300:42:3913:20.334MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS114:3913:2014:39
1156167Zach Christopher Cave300:43:2413:42.263MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College113:4214:1415:27
1161219Iwan Broodryk200:21:3109:03.587MaleNipperHennopspark PS109:0312:28
1174655Renier Louis Eksteen200:28:0813:50.963MaleNipperLynnwood PS114:1713:50
1188137Luhan Schneider200:28:1013:26.086MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS114:4413:26
1196180Phillip Malan200:28:3914:06.457MaleNipperConstantiapark PS114:0614:33
1203270Liam Lombaard200:28:5113:54.300MaleNipperNorthmead PS114:5713:54
1218056Bastian Van wyngaard200:29:0414:23.157MaleNipperImpala PS114:4014:23
1228067Niël Visagie200:29:1113:48.113MaleNipperMidstream College PS115:2313:48
1238046Leo Retief200:29:1213:40.767MaleNipperHennopspark PS115:3213:40
1246171Andreas Holtzhausen200:29:2013:52.623MaleNipperDie Krans PS115:2813:52
1256177Thomas Harvey200:29:2313:49.790MaleNipperCornwall Hill College115:3313:49
1261619Wynand van Schalkwyk200:29:2513:58.894MaleNipperSelectionpark PS115:2613:58
1272684Franco Liebenberg200:29:4614:13.313MaleNipperVoorpos PS115:3314:13
1286226Louis de Klerk200:29:5414:30.560MaleNipperGarsfontein PS114:3015:24
1292884Thapelo Matlakale200:29:5914:28.283MaleNipperHermanstad PS115:3114:28
1306224Liam Brazer200:30:0614:28.176MaleNipperRandhart PS115:3814:28
1318042Christiaan Van Zyl200:30:2914:30.350MaleNipperNorthmead PS115:5914:30
1322820Oliver Visser200:30:3114:15.170MaleNipperHennopspark PS116:1614:15
1331664Zander van Coller200:30:3914:10.203MaleNipperWestwood PS116:2814:10
1346098Zaden Alexzander Jacobs200:30:3915:13.917MaleNipperSwartkop PS115:2515:13
1358048James Bibbey200:31:0715:13.530MaleNipperNorthmead PS115:5315:13
1366205Coenraad Snyman200:31:1815:01.080MaleNipperFontainebleau PS116:1715:01
1374563WILLIAM Badenhorst200:31:4715:28.097MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS115:2816:19
1388057Niel DIKOLA200:31:4815:15.956MaleNipperElarduspark PS116:3215:15
1393005Lohan Erasmus200:32:1415:57.497MaleNipperVoorpos PS116:1615:57
1408036Lian Boshoff200:32:1715:20.833MaleNipperTygerpoort PS116:5715:20
1418063Waldo Fourie200:32:5814:20.360MaleNipperHennopspark PS118:3714:20
1428034Ayden Trewhella200:33:2416:33.820MaleNipperSelectionpark PS116:5016:33
1436217Erik Badenhorst200:34:2617:11.313MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS117:1517:11
1448043David Viljoen200:34:4717:15.743MaleNipperImpala PS117:3117:15
1454665Diego Lamprecht200:34:4716:19.567MaleNipperWestwood PS116:1918:28
1468066Joshua White200:34:5017:05.450MaleNipperRoodekrans PS117:0517:45
1478044Franco Van Zyl200:36:3017:34.130MaleNipperBakenkop PS117:3418:56
1486192Harry Lombard100:13:3413:34.403MaleNipperVoorpos PS113:34
1494545Leano Kgotle100:16:4816:48.927MaleNipperCliffview primary116:48
1502838Stephan Raubenheimer100:28:4528:45.647MaleNipperMidstream College PS128:45
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Fun Race - No Points344122145655
2Constantiapark PS259611823778
3Monumentpark PS162919473576
4Tygerpoort PS15898262415
5Menlopark PS11469992145
6Witpoort PS78410311815
7Hennopspark PS9727301702
8Midstream College PS6499741623
9Pretoria Oos PS39210971489
10Jan Celliers PS8015151316
11Midstream Ridge PS5417571298
12Anton Van Wouw PS6406361276
13Voorpos PS2079961203
14Magalieskruin PS7553351090
15Lynnwood PS6733921065
16Ashton International College PS7183361054
17Garsfontein PS415538953
18Die Krans PS328530858
19Unika PS499344843
20Stephanus Roos PS574267841
21Elarduspark PS569260829
22Volkskool Heidelberg PS404415819
23Fontainebleau PS274529803
24Wonderboom PS506251757
25Northmead PS103636739
26Farrarmere PS483250733
27Steyn City PS565123688
28Home School433250683
29Rooihuiskraal PS298346644
30Wierdapark PS325310635
31Bryanston Parallel Medium84518602
32Swartkop PS162412574
33Eduplex PS50662568
34Fairland PS189338527
35Cornwall hill college83441524
36Randhart PS269227496
37Impala PS156315471
38Bakenkop PS275189464
39Curro Wilgehuewel35880438
40Hermanstad PS4294298
41Selectionpark PS2870287
42Ithuba academy23147278
43Totiusdal PS3266269
44De La Salle Holy Cross College19266258
45St Sthithians PS2540254
46CVO Pretoria PS2300230
47LIONS0230230
48Curro Aurora PS20518223
49Morning Star Montessori PS14458202
50Arbor PS0200200
51Kingdom PS4184188
52Die Poort PS12162183
53Villieria PS12170182
54Orion PS50123173
55Kruinsig PS1540154
56Dainfern College0150150
57Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1430143
58Roodekrans PS1310131
59Rayton PS1110111
60Bryandale PS5252104
61Curro Krugersdorp1000100
62Curro Serengeti19091
63Westwood PS296291
64St Peters18788
65Curro Soshanguve66369
66Pretoria-Oos PS16667
67Bryanston PS60060
68Crossroads52052
69Louw Geldenhuys05252
70Tyger Valley College CS74451
71Aloe Ridge PS331649
72Broadacres Academy48048
73Pierneef PS43043
74Curro Cosmos City222042
75Benoni Christian Academy40040
76Cliffview primary38038
77St Declan’s32032
78MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52530
79Trinity House Randpark Ridge22022
80Craighall PS02121
81Creative Academy PS21719
82Momentum18018
83Steyn City01616
84Blairgowrie PS11415
85Saintsburg online13013
86St David\'s Marist Inanda11011
87Soshanguve Development189
88Woodhill College909
89Southdowns College808
90St Columbas707
91Rivonia PS606
92Curro The Blyde505
93Brentwood Park PS101
94Creative Academy101
95Curro Hazeldean PS101
96Dalview PS101
97Lux College101
98Lynnwood Privaat PS101
99Maragon olympus101
100Marist brothers linmeyer101
101Muldersdrift PS101
102Newton House101
103Pinnacle College Rynfield101
104Rynfield PS101
105Spark Rivonia101
106The Kings School West Rand101
107The Ridge PS101
108Vaalpark PS101
109000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:05:0800:22:44250
23286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:06:0500:25:56200
35164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:06:1200:26:00160
45224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College400:05:5000:26:04150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0300:26:41140
65144Roque Pique Fernandes EschMaleSteyn City PS400:06:0800:26:43130
73147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0400:26:44120
81106Stephan FourieMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3200:27:01110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:5300:27:08100
104209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS400:05:5500:27:0995

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:08:1000:34:49250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3200:36:32200
37215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3100:36:33160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:1800:36:38150
52614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:4700:36:41140
67039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:4600:37:34130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:5900:37:44120
81042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0100:37:59110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0400:38:05100
104272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0500:38:0795

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:4500:41:26250
24320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:4600:42:05200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:5900:42:48160
43715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:08:0100:42:49150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:07:5800:43:08140
64220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS500:08:2800:44:37130
73872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS500:08:2500:44:41120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2600:44:46110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2100:44:51100
102064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:2200:44:5595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:4100:18:56250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:0900:20:16200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:06:2200:21:10160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3600:21:59150
54801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:06:3100:22:06140
64551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3900:22:13130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5400:22:40120
81235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:3100:22:44110
94748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS300:07:1700:23:01100
105185Laney CordierFemaleDie Krans PS300:07:1700:23:3595

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:10:1300:31:03250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:10:1300:31:14200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:0600:34:41160
46069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:11:2400:35:28150
54591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:2600:35:31140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:4600:35:57130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:11:4700:36:03120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:11:5000:36:11110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:11:5800:36:28100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS300:12:1000:37:0195

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:0600:28:28250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:4000:29:05200
32863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:0000:30:14160
42644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:5800:30:35150
52743Elmaye van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5800:30:49140
62642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0500:31:04130
77068Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:10:3600:32:26120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:38110
92859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3300:32:46100
102645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:4500:32:5595

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4600:35:29250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:4400:35:31200
32001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4600:36:07160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:1900:38:53150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:1700:39:26140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:39:41130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:1600:40:04120
83591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:09:5800:41:25110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS400:09:4000:41:46100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:4800:42:5495

Fun Race for Grades R & RR

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14777Tyler Van TonderMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:1600:14:35250
221Cooper JansenMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:13200
34819Eduan-Ernst FourieMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:5700:15:16160
441Anrich GerickeMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:22150
54664Wilko PertoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4100:15:36140
61583Ellrich van HeerdenMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0300:15:36130
73754Hannah ViviersFemaleFun Race - No Points300:05:1700:16:00250
84797Joshua Van Der MerweMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0100:16:08120
94803Linde FischerMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4900:16:13110
104817Ruben PretoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0700:16:17100

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:5100:27:56250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5100:28:17200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:0500:28:44160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0500:28:47150
51326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:0300:28:52140
66026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:3200:29:40130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:4600:30:14120
81674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:30:16110
96161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:4500:30:37100
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5200:31:0595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:04250
22875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0100:28:17200
36202Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:08:4300:28:28160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:39150
52900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0600:28:48140
64593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS300:08:5700:28:52130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:0200:28:56120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:3400:29:31110
91389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0000:29:34100
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3500:29:5995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:3400:32:41250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4900:33:37200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:08:1300:34:38160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:38150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:1400:34:38140
62619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:1700:34:39130
77097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:2800:35:27120
83856sandile sibandaMaleIthuba academy400:08:2700:35:30110
93986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3400:35:31100
102136Jaco EngelbrechtMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3200:35:4895

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2600:29:57250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:09:1100:30:16200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:3400:30:21160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:3300:30:31150
51011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4300:30:35140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3200:31:40130
71124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:2300:33:06120
83580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0000:35:32110
96188Abigail HanekomFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0900:36:06100
101392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:11:0100:36:4695

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5600:27:14250
27195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:5800:27:37200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5700:27:51160
42029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:4300:27:54150
57186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:0200:28:47140
63745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:29:45130
72032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:4300:30:41120
82528Kgabo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3900:30:56110
93955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5400:31:06100
103783Mieke DrenthFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:1900:31:4295

Sub-Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:4600:27:02250
25009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:06:0600:27:05200
3239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:1400:27:48160
45135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:06:1400:27:56150
55022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0400:28:05140
65223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3100:28:22130
75247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS400:06:1000:28:27120
85014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:2000:28:33110
95013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:2400:28:58100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:2100:29:1095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:3000:21:33250
25090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:5000:23:30160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:56150
51597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:2400:23:57140
6299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:4600:25:00130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:0100:25:47120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:08:0600:26:13110
95126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3700:26:23100
101596Erika Kerstie OosthuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:08:0800:27:3295

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.