Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Nipper Boys 10 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
11169Wandre Wentzel Durand300:31:0009:50.310MaleNipperTygerpoort PS25009:5010:1310:56
21389Ruben Smidt300:31:3409:51.337MaleNipperMonumentpark PS20009:5110:1711:25
31223Nicolis Viviers300:32:0509:54.273MaleNipperTygerpoort PS16009:5411:1011:01
42900Fourie Nel300:32:0509:53.813MaleNipperConstantiapark PS15009:5310:4811:23
52875Jaco Venter300:32:0909:57.950MaleNipperJan Celliers PS14009:5710:4811:22
61018CF Smith300:32:3410:19.497MaleNipperHennopspark PS13010:1910:4811:26
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORT300:33:1810:44.337MaleNipperMonumentpark PS12010:4411:1311:20
81400Ben van Dyk300:33:2110:47.363MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS11010:4711:1911:14
96142Grayson Smith300:33:2210:37.040MaleNipperSteyn City PS10010:3711:1011:34
101420Ethan Wilson300:33:3210:34.277MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS9510:3411:2211:35
114593Jano Geyser300:33:5810:17.907MaleNipperHennopspark PS9010:1711:3512:06
121424Jacques Marais300:34:3511:03.000MaleNipperConstantiapark PS8511:0311:3212:00
132662Ulrich Schiller300:34:4111:23.467MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS8011:2311:2911:48
148054Lohan Human300:34:4710:53.453MaleNipperTygerpoort PS7810:5311:4312:10
156202Noah Greyvenstein300:34:4810:42.460MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS7610:4211:2012:45
164507Henri Kellerman300:35:2911:11.847MaleNipperJan Celliers PS7411:1111:3612:41
172808Willem Ras300:36:0911:45.610MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS7211:4512:0012:23
182784Daniel Botha300:36:0911:16.263MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS7011:1612:2212:30
194512Luke Gericke300:36:1311:53.117MaleNipperConstantiapark PS6812:2011:5311:59
201219Iwan Broodryk300:36:1510:56.920MaleNipperHennopspark PS6610:5612:0613:11
216214Evan van der Merwe300:36:3511:14.580MaleNipperJan Celliers PS6411:1412:0913:11
221367Ray Pollard300:36:4311:23.433MaleNipperConstantiapark PS6211:2312:4512:34
234646Lulo Ntsheyiya300:37:2711:58.117MaleNipperSt Sthithians PS6011:5812:1313:15
246213Carter Pringle300:37:3812:06.593MaleNipperAshton International College PS5812:0612:3912:52
252851Andries van Niekerk300:37:4312:29.617MaleNipperDie Krans PS5612:2912:3612:37
268061Morgan Oosthuizen300:37:4912:11.043MaleNipperWierdapark PS5412:1112:4012:58
276174Wilbert Dunsbergen300:38:1812:28.163MaleNipperCVO Pretoria PS5213:0212:2812:47
282759Thomas Miller300:38:2112:41.847MaleNipperWitpoort PS5012:5012:4112:48
291417Milano Fernandes Esch300:38:3912:01.410MaleNipperSteyn City PS4812:0113:0513:33
304378Andreas du Preez300:38:4512:34.877MaleNipperTygerpoort PS4612:3413:0413:06
316092Garaipha Hlatshwayo300:38:5812:00.473MaleNipperSt Sthithians PS4412:0012:5014:07
321405JP Du Preez300:39:0512:47.127MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS4212:4713:0313:14
332792Wihan Hoffman300:39:2812:57.233MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS4013:0413:2612:57
347203Adrian Van Tonder300:39:3312:59.867MaleNipperFairland PS3813:1212:5913:20
352886Jayden Reid300:39:4712:44.353MaleNipperElarduspark PS3612:4413:2613:36
368039Marlu Vermaak300:39:4912:57.387MaleNipperConstantiapark PS3412:5713:2113:30
371174Ben Prinsloo300:39:5812:55.374MaleNipperFontainebleau PS3213:2512:5513:37
382681christiaan la Cock300:39:5812:51.354MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS3013:1212:5113:54
392922Kai Botha300:40:0412:41.837MaleNipperConstantiapark PS2912:4113:2313:58
406281Arnu Ferreira300:40:0813:02.447MaleNipperDie Krans PS2813:0213:2313:42
416094Eli Marais300:40:1413:01.277MaleNipperUnika PS2713:5013:0113:22
422663Gerhardo Breed300:40:3812:18.087MaleNipperJan Celliers PS2612:1814:0614:14
431620Liam Hillen300:41:0112:00.777MaleNipperSteyn City PS2512:0014:4014:20
442677Marco Krynauw300:41:1213:01.550MaleNipperMenlopark PS2414:0913:0114:01
458058Wikus Weideman300:41:1413:30.580MaleNipperElarduspark PS2314:0513:3913:30
462794Evert Janse van Rensburg300:41:2312:59.300MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS2214:5812:5913:25
474647Markus Maree300:41:2813:16.620MaleNipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS2113:3513:1614:36
481433Adam Jones300:41:2913:45.717MaleNipperAshton International College PS2013:4613:4513:57
494807Righan Hendriks300:42:2213:28.500MaleNipperElarduspark PS1913:2813:3815:14
508041Simeon Mare300:42:2913:34.080MaleNipperMonumentpark PS1814:2914:2613:34
514596Luka Oosthuizen300:42:3913:47.570MaleNipperMonumentpark PS1713:4714:1214:38
526215Luke Fischer300:42:5713:47.187MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS1613:4714:2714:43
538055Christiaan van Wyk300:42:5813:45.350MaleNipperRandhart PS1514:0513:4515:07
542866ZAYDEN Van Zyl300:42:5812:58.940MaleNipperTygerpoort PS1412:5815:1614:43
552745Zak Zylstra300:43:0813:23.320MaleNipperElarduspark PS1313:2314:4614:58
567221Stephan Raubenheimer300:43:3312:52.993MaleNipperMidstream College PS1212:5214:0216:38
572670Paul Marais300:43:4514:21.283MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS1114:4814:3514:21
582664Migael Gouws300:43:5414:10.836MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS1014:5514:4814:10
596165Will Geyer300:44:0613:55.443MaleNipperCornwall Hill College913:5515:3114:39
608064Noah Boshoff300:44:2114:32.623MaleNipperImpala PS815:1514:3214:33
614402Rourke Mark Munro300:44:3013:55.490MaleNipperSt Columbas713:5515:1015:24
628045Roelof Smith300:44:4314:47.350MaleNipperSwartkop PS614:4814:4715:07
636282Caleb Levendale300:44:4813:51.600MaleNipperAshton International College PS513:5513:5117:01
646181Kyle Vogl300:45:3214:17.500MaleNipperHennopspark PS416:2314:1714:51
656222Joshua Gouws300:45:3714:30.827MaleNipperUnika PS314:3015:0216:03
66476Sihle Maseko300:45:4014:30.563MaleNipperLIONS214:3015:0716:02
672661MC Van Der Merwe300:45:4413:51.240MaleNipperGarsfontein PS113:5115:0816:44
686096Roland Peschel300:46:0914:46.916MaleNipperRoodekrans PS115:5314:4615:28
698137Luhan Schneider300:47:0314:06.706MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS116:1714:0616:39
706197Kayden Van den Berg300:47:2015:10.756MaleNipperFairland PS115:1215:1016:56
711376Alexander Arnoldi300:47:3215:06.440MaleNipperMonumentpark PS115:0615:1717:09
721093Christiaan Wessels300:47:4214:31.700MaleNipperHome School114:3115:5317:17
737135Ruwian Coetzee200:30:5415:00.170MaleNipperVoorpos PS115:0015:54
742865Dirk Daling200:30:5514:50.257MaleNipperConstantiapark PS114:5016:05
751365MJ Van Wyk200:31:0215:05.547MaleNipperWierdapark PS115:5715:05
764515Odendaal Smith200:31:1614:46.960MaleNipperGarsfontein PS116:2914:46
776277Matthew Prozesky200:31:1915:15.840MaleNipperCornwall Hill College116:0315:15
786279Herman Bloem200:31:2215:33.337MaleNipperTygerpoort PS115:3315:49
792800Robert Maritz200:31:2315:21.530MaleNipperGarsfontein PS115:2116:01
804526Ben Rust200:31:3415:40.917MaleNipperGarsfontein PS115:4015:53
816139Caleb Van Reenen200:31:5515:48.393MaleNipperMidstream College PS115:4816:07
826280Tshimangadzo Billy Nanjee200:31:5714:53.877MaleNipperThe Kings School West Rand117:0314:53
834641Thean Le Grange200:32:2115:24.120MaleNipperOrion PS116:5715:24
841373Daniel Faling200:32:3415:23.576MaleNipperWierdapark PS117:1115:23
852688Dexter Tearnan200:32:4715:41.547MaleNipperSt David\'s Marist Inanda115:4117:06
861619Wynand van Schalkwyk200:32:5316:02.733MaleNipperSelectionpark PS116:5016:02
876176W.J. Page200:33:1615:12.920MaleNipperSwartkop PS118:0315:12
888062Stian Van wyk200:33:2915:27.693MaleNipperImpala PS118:0115:27
897177Thabiso Maboea 200:33:3716:23.393MaleNipperSoshanguve Cycling117:1416:23
906192Harry Lombard200:34:0316:34.970MaleNipperVoorpos PS117:2816:34
916275Leon Du Toit200:34:0915:46.700MaleNipperElarduspark PS118:2315:46
926195Jovan Nikolic200:34:1417:02.667MaleNipperConstantiapark PS117:0217:12
936223Luke Dielissen200:35:0116:44.917MaleNipperCornwall Hill College116:4418:16
944665Diego Lamprecht200:35:0716:57.216MaleNipperWestwood PS118:1016:57
952884Thapelo Matlakale200:35:1916:57.750MaleNipperHermanstad PS118:2116:57
968036Lian Boshoff200:35:2617:09.003MaleNipperTygerpoort PS117:0918:17
976168Elia de Wet200:35:5517:15.490MaleNipperFairland PS117:1518:40
986271Wilhelm Van Zyl200:36:1916:44.060MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium119:3516:44
996274Daniel Grobler200:36:3217:39.157MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium118:5217:39
1003005Lohan Erasmus200:37:1818:23.744MaleNipperVoorpos PS118:5418:23
1013270Liam Lombaard200:37:4317:59.860MaleNipperNorthmead PS117:5919:43
1026276Aiden Van der Schyff200:38:0117:26.413MaleNipperTygerpoort PS117:2620:34
1034655Renier Louis Eksteen200:38:0618:58.873MaleNipperLynnwood PS119:0718:58
1046205Coenraad Snyman200:38:5119:18.360MaleNipperFontainebleau PS119:1819:32
1056283Liam Kretzmann200:39:1019:17.634MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS119:5219:17
1066273Sahkuwo Radebe200:39:1319:19.193MaleNipperIthuba Academy119:5419:19
1076226Louis de Klerk200:39:2419:38.850MaleNipperGarsfontein PS119:4519:38
1088034Ayden Trewhella200:39:2919:07.753MaleNipperSelectionpark PS119:0720:21
1094500Ruben Janse van rensburg200:39:5118:34.173MaleNipperMonumentpark PS118:3421:17
1101664Zander van Coller200:40:1118:54.577MaleNipperWestwood PS118:5421:16
1118063Waldo Fourie200:40:4120:05.983MaleNipperHennopspark PS120:0520:35
1122674Jaden Wilkinson200:40:4117:34.163MaleNipperGarsfontein PS117:3423:07
1132684Franco Liebenberg200:40:5419:50.370MaleNipperVoorpos PS119:5021:03
1143742Nathan Snyman200:41:0619:08.283MaleNipperWierdapark PS121:5819:08
1152700Ewan Le Roux200:42:5121:09.783MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS121:0921:41
1168044Franco Van Zyl200:43:0520:29.677MaleNipperBakenkop PS120:2922:36
1178056Bastian Van wyngaard200:44:0321:40.526MaleNipperImpala PS122:2321:40
1188048James Bibbey200:45:4721:58.127MaleNipperNorthmead PS121:5823:49
1196217erik Badenhorst200:46:2122:10.417MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS122:1024:10
1201418Adriaan Oosthuizen100:13:2313:23.430MaleNipperConstantiapark PS113:23
1218049Carlo Cordier100:16:5316:53.503MaleNipperDie Krans PS116:53
1226180Phillip Malan100:17:3017:30.967MaleNipperConstantiapark PS117:30
1231496Damian Janse Van Rensburg100:21:4421:44.557MaleNipperWitpoort PS121:44
1246133Braam de Villiers100:24:3724:37.617MaleNipperMonumentpark PS124:37
1258057Niel DIKOLA100:31:1531:15.860MaleNipperElarduspark PS131:15
1264563william Badenhorst100:31:3231:32.037MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS131:32
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.