Cycle Lab MTB School Series #2 - Youth 16 Men - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
15514Evan Naude400:37:1709:13.367MaleYouthRandburg HS25009:1309:1609:2309:25
25595Zander Wilken400:38:2909:19.073MaleYouthZwartkop HS20009:1909:4609:5309:30
35423Daimon Batteson400:38:3009:25.493MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns16009:2509:4609:4309:35
45251Dylan Kohlmeyer400:38:5509:38.667MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns15009:4809:3909:4809:38
55292Matthew Norton400:38:5609:40.903MaleYouthDainfern College14009:4509:4009:4809:41
65517Luke Stafford400:39:1209:39.880MaleYouthReddam House13009:4709:3909:5909:46
75207Deowen De Jager400:39:1809:40.517MaleYouthMOS WW12009:5009:4009:5409:53
85344Liam Labuschagne400:39:4609:54.027MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns11009:5409:5909:5809:54
95205Conrad De Bruin400:39:5009:51.220MaleYouthWaterkloof HS10010:0509:5109:5809:55
105227Jason Daniel Green400:40:0509:43.490MaleYouthAshton College HS9510:1109:4309:5910:11
115477Logan Van Vuuren400:40:2009:58.604MaleYouthDinamika HS9010:1509:5810:0510:00
125179Alon Beyleveld400:40:3210:00.397MaleYouthMidstream College HS8510:1510:0010:0310:13
135258Tiaan Lemmens400:40:4410:05.140MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns8010:0510:0710:0510:27
145381Lohan Kruger400:40:5610:05.150MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS7810:0510:0710:1510:28
155187Dayton Brits400:40:5809:58.223MaleYouthMontana HS7610:1610:3509:5810:08
165528Hening Niemand400:41:1310:09.404MaleYouthMonument HS7410:2810:1610:1910:09
175589Wihann Schalekamp400:41:2310:12.520MaleYouthMenlopark HS7210:1510:1210:2910:25
181053Matthew Booth400:41:5210:17.273MaleYouthSteyn City HS7010:4410:1710:1910:30
195200Keagan Coetzee400:41:5810:19.013MaleYouthKempton Park HS6810:5110:2410:1910:22
205229Joshua Groenewald400:42:1210:18.157MaleYouthMontana HS6610:1810:3310:4510:36
215297Ruben Pienaar400:42:2110:25.524MaleYouthWaterkloof HS6410:5410:2610:2510:34
225270Percy Manyike400:42:2210:29.020MaleYouthLIONS Academy6210:4910:2910:3010:33
235204Jd De Beer400:42:2310:30.707MaleYouthMonument HS6010:3610:4110:3010:34
245208Christopher De Lange400:42:2410:31.280MaleYouthHans Moore HS5810:3910:3710:3110:36
255037Coenrad Uys400:42:3610:25.000MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns5611:0910:3310:2910:25
265183Juan-louis Uys400:42:4010:31.857MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns5410:5910:3410:3410:31
275538Gerard Pieterse400:43:0410:32.846MaleYouthZwartkop HS5210:5310:3210:4510:52
285199Andrico Coetzee400:43:1010:31.950MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns5011:0010:3910:3110:58
295240Henru Huggett400:43:2610:43.320MaleYouthKempton Park HS4810:5910:4310:5310:49
305335Jaco Vierbergen400:43:2610:39.876MaleYouthMontana HS4610:5410:3910:5910:52
315307Karlou Snyman400:43:5610:42.846MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS4411:0910:4211:0311:00
325216Roland-franz Doyer400:43:5610:45.704MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns4210:5110:4511:1711:02
335347Jayden Lottering400:43:5810:33.137MaleYouthMonument HS4011:3810:3310:5410:51
345482Eduard Tesner400:44:5611:00.623MaleYouthDriehoek HS3811:0011:1111:2911:15
355535Jared Eybers400:44:5811:00.786MaleYouthGarsfontein HS3611:0911:0011:2711:21
365396Keagan Thomas400:45:0911:03.277MaleYouthRand Park HS3411:2411:2711:1311:03
375421Connor Bezuidenhout400:45:1411:02.044MaleYouthDinamika HS3211:4811:1611:0211:07
385417Kaylim Bushby400:45:1711:04.326MaleYouthMenlopark HS3011:3811:2111:0411:12
395282Christhean Muller400:45:3311:14.834MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS2911:2411:1411:2611:27
405269Andile Malunga400:46:0511:25.883MaleYouthIthuba Development2811:2511:3611:2511:37
415246Zander Jansen Van Vuuren400:46:1611:25.280MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS2711:3511:2511:4011:34
425224Waldo Fourie400:46:1611:10.296MaleYouthSt Stithians College HS2611:5411:2411:4611:10
435333Sebastian Vermeulen400:46:2011:13.233MaleYouthRand Park HS2512:1811:2811:1911:13
445339Ruan Wolfaardt400:46:3511:31.310MaleYouthOos-Moot HS2411:5211:3111:3911:32
455206Dylan Delport De Jager400:46:3711:32.360MaleYouthOos-Moot HS2311:4811:3411:4111:32
465529Gerdian Nap400:46:5611:16.327MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS2211:4611:1612:1411:40
475248Nikolai Jeffery400:47:0111:29.290MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS2112:0711:4011:4411:29
485486Sihle Skhosana400:47:1111:35.477MaleYouthSoshanguve Cycling2011:5611:4211:5711:35
495380Duncan Sonnekus400:47:1811:38.250MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS1912:0811:5211:3911:38
505331Ethan Venter400:47:2810:50.967MaleYouthHans Moore HS1814:1411:0911:1310:50
515580Tyler Davies400:47:4011:41.153MaleYouthRand Park HS1712:2611:4811:4111:44
524439Blaque Fasana400:47:5111:52.823MaleYouthHans Moore HS1612:0811:5211:5411:55
535542Thuto Matshitse400:48:0511:15.183MaleYouthIthuba Development1511:4811:1512:4112:20
545424Jan-Hendrik Basson400:48:1211:34.344MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS1412:0612:3511:5611:34
555201Luan Compaan400:48:2011:54.813MaleYouthMontana HS1311:5412:0712:1811:59
565583Bismarck Fischer-gerber400:48:2011:39.590MaleYouthCVO Pretoria1212:4811:3912:1011:42
575361Sethu Ngwabi 401:06:5412:13.053MaleYouthCosmo City HS1112:5612:1312:5128:54
585601Cohan Esterhuysen300:37:2711:59.137MaleYouthRandburg HS1011:5912:1613:11
595524Lee Ford300:37:2712:02.793MaleYouthOverkruin HS913:0112:0212:23
605428Wynand Clausen300:37:3911:59.130MaleYouthCenturion HS813:0211:5912:37
615590Leandro Scholtz 300:37:4511:59.104MaleYouthTransvalia HS713:2612:1911:59
625301Duncan Robertson300:37:4612:07.910MaleYouthMonument HS613:1012:0712:27
635474Reuben Wubbeling300:37:5611:44.493MaleYouthOverkruin HS513:2211:4412:49
645445Stefan Gunter300:38:0212:01.456MaleYouthGarsfontein HS413:2112:3912:01
655516Roche Theron300:38:0211:46.067MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS311:4613:5512:21
665348Wian Le Roux300:38:0612:26.330MaleYouthWaterkloof HS213:0412:2612:35
675176Wian Barnard300:38:1212:35.247MaleYouthKempton Park HS112:5212:3512:44
685578Jeanre Coljee300:38:1612:35.070MaleYouthHelpmekaar Kollege HS113:0212:3512:39
695484Hannes Smit300:38:2712:37.174MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS113:0912:4112:37
705547Stephan Bothma300:38:4812:35.556MaleYouthZwartkop HS113:2112:3512:50
715570Cullen Mclachlan300:38:5811:54.150MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS111:5415:0811:56
725433Heinrich Berning300:39:0212:40.610MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS113:3912:4012:42
735308Cullen Sonnekus300:39:0412:29.190MaleYouthHTS John Vorster HS113:5212:2912:42
745151Sebastian Hallett300:39:3612:38.910MaleYouthDe La Salle Holy Cross College HS114:0912:4712:38
755430Eben Broodryk300:39:4212:52.556MaleYouthMidstream College HS113:5012:5212:59
765485Simphiwe Skhosana300:40:1613:06.003MaleYouthSoshanguve Cycling113:4513:0613:25
775483Jj Terol300:40:2213:22.720MaleYouthCVO Pretoria113:3713:2213:22
785447 Yanez Faulmann300:40:3213:01.560MaleYouthPretoria Boys HS113:2413:0114:06
795577Werner Coetzer300:40:4813:23.947MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS113:2313:4413:40
805409Lourens Van Der Merwe300:41:0013:26.810MaleYouthEldoraigne HS113:2613:5613:37
815311Lj Theron300:41:1613:15.027MaleYouthDriehoek HS114:0113:1514:00
825310Geoffrey Swart300:41:1713:24.736MaleYouthMonument HS113:5113:2414:00
835334Reinhardt Vewas300:41:2013:24.370MaleYouthKempton Park HS113:2413:4914:06
845586Darius Jordaan300:41:2313:29.487MaleYouthZwartkop HS114:1613:2913:37
855491Joshua Nieuwoudt300:41:3313:37.280MaleYouthRand Park HS114:0213:3713:53
865592Edrich Strydom300:41:4913:33.253MaleYouthMonument HS114:2913:4613:33
875478Juandre Van Heerden300:42:0113:46.464MaleYouthNoordheuwel HS114:2813:4613:46
885605Motebang Tsolo300:42:0513:58.027MaleYouthMonument HS113:5814:0414:02
895225Ruben Gilfillan300:42:0513:17.040MaleYouthEduplex HS115:1713:3013:17
905582Jayden Delport300:42:0713:39.810MaleYouthDriehoek HS114:3013:3913:57
915220Evan Erasmus300:43:1313:52.920MaleYouthKempton Park HS114:5513:5214:24
925597Simon Young300:43:4214:21.700MaleYouthMenlopark HS114:3314:2114:46
935387Njabulo Ndlovu300:43:4514:11.187MaleYouthIthuba Development115:1714:1614:11
945422Kachelhoffer Ben300:43:5514:20.820MaleYouthGarsfontein HS114:3714:2014:57
954460Cairo Van Den Bragt300:44:1714:17.390MaleYouthDe La Salle Holy Cross College HS115:3514:1714:24
965540Siyabonga Ngobese300:44:1714:18.547MaleYouthIthuba Development115:1714:1814:40
975219Schalk Du Toit300:44:2814:13.440MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns114:1314:3915:35
985480Cristiaan Van Der Walt300:45:0714:52.380MaleYouthZwartkop HS115:0414:5215:10
995202Divan Conradie300:45:0914:33.784MaleYouthTransvalia HS115:3914:3314:56
1005603DAVIN WARICK300:45:3514:42.740MaleYouth114:4215:1415:37
1015473Hano Zietsman300:45:5415:13.430MaleYouthLinden HS115:1715:2315:13
1025534James Boyle300:46:0714:36.273MaleYouthMidstream College HS115:1814:3616:12
1035217Oliver Du Plessis300:46:1514:55.514MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns115:3515:4414:55
1045519Erik Kotzé300:47:2013:55.600MaleYouthMontana HS114:2913:5518:55
1055299Alex Potgieter300:47:2315:34.087MaleYouthCenturion HS115:3415:4516:03
1065585Andrew Richard Johnstone300:48:5515:54.743MaleYouthAlberton HS115:5416:3616:24
1075239Aydon Page300:50:2714:37.170MaleYouthAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns114:3719:2616:23
1085584Avike Hokomane300:50:3816:25.840MaleYouthRandburg HS116:2516:5017:22
1095268Carter Mckechnie300:51:3016:02.350MaleYouthPretoria Boys HS116:0218:1617:11
1105544Conrad Boshoff300:51:4214:41.657MaleYouthWonderboom HS114:4120:1616:43
1115280Phenyo Hlope200:28:5014:08.247MaleYouthLIONS Academy114:0814:42
1125581Joshua De Freitas200:37:3017:13.677MaleYouthKempton Park HS117:1320:16
1135574Renier Johannes Pieterse100:11:5611:56.530MaleYouthGarsfontein HS111:56
1145509Kosta Karageorgiou100:15:2315:23.290MaleYouthPretoria Boys HS115:23
1155526Puseletso Madisha100:23:1023:10.543MaleYouthSoshanguve Cycling123:10
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Afrikaanse Hoër Meisies036283628
2Menlopark HS148318013284
3Waterkloof HS135115922943
4Afrikaanse Hoër Seuns223802238
5Zwartkop HS12213981619
6Midstream College HS9356191554
7Garsfontein HS7247861510
8Kempton Park HS6268811507
9Montana HS8803931273
10Hans Moore HS6525291181
11Ashton College HS403515918
12Monument HS427423850
13Oos-Moot HS501345846
14Randburg HS640142782
15Dinamika HS409269678
16HTS John Vorster HS58278660
17Driehoek HS141454595
18Centurion HS239292531
19Noordheuwel HS289226515
20Tukssport HS242268510
21Dirk Postma HS37346419
22Steyn City HS3490349
23LIONS Academy30929338
24Helpmekaar Kollege HS3290329
25Eldoraigne HS60255315
26Pretoria Boys HS3010301
27Curro Serengeti22250272
28Ithuba Development2710271
29Dainfern College2700270
30St Stithians College HS2490249
31Rand Park HS2370237
32Transvalia HS96129225
33Overkruin HS79124203
34Home School0140140
35Reddam House1300130
36Eduplex HS3590125
37MOS WW1200120
38Alberton HS772198
39British Royal College HS95095
40Cosmo City HS572986
41Die Wilgers HS18586
42CVO Pretoria83083
43Wonderboom HS47882
44Nelspruit HS08080
45Linden HS78078
46Rosemary Hill (Waldorf school)105464
47GCASA134861
48Sutherland HS15455
49De La Salle Holy Cross College HS27027
50Dr E G Jansen HS22224
51Soshanguve Cycling23023
52Lantern HS202
53Leeuwenhof Akademie HS202
54MA-SLOVIC Cycling202
55The Kings School West Rand HS202
56HA Arielle Akademie101
57Jeppe HS101
58Pinnacle College Rynfield101
59The Kings School Linbro Park101
60The Kings School Linbro Park HS101
61000

Junior 18 / 19 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1806Helen OlwageFemaleWaterkloof HS400:10:5300:44:11250
23047Cloe MullerFemaleOos-Moot HS400:11:3400:46:47200
32364Martinique TrollipFemaleDriehoek HS400:11:3600:47:06160
42001Chinelle TheronFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies400:11:4400:47:42150
52036Caitlin ReadFemaleMenlopark HS400:11:4100:47:43140
62386Realeboga MogorosiFemaleTukssport HS400:11:3700:47:56130
72035Allanah BaracFemaleCenturion HS400:11:4100:48:07120
83030Larissa MeintjesFemaleGarsfontein HS400:12:0600:49:46110
92002Anieke TheronFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies400:12:0000:50:07100
102047Anja NaudeFemaleKempton Park HS400:12:1700:50:2695

Junior 17 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11016Nika NortjeFemaleMidstream College HS400:10:0800:41:16250
25388Katrijn BothaFemaleMenlopark HS400:10:5900:44:14200
31537Veronika GordonFemaleAshton College HS400:11:0800:45:25160
41314Danika LombardFemaleMontana HS400:11:1500:45:30150
51369Hannah LansdellFemaleHome School400:11:1200:45:52140
61508Anri Van JaarsveldFemaleMonument HS400:11:1200:45:54130
71239Jordan GroblerFemaleWaterkloof HS400:11:1600:45:55120
81355Zelia KüselFemaleMenlopark HS400:11:3300:47:36110
91026Shanique MarxFemaleTransvalia HS400:11:5300:47:52100
101253Kathleen De KockFemaleMidstream College HS400:11:4300:47:5595

Youth 16 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15562Bella GroblerFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:4600:32:38250
25128Jeané SmithFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:3700:32:39200
35250Anke GrobbelaarFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:08160
45117Amelie MoolmanFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:3800:33:16150
55142Mikaela BoshoffFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:27140
65023Lana CoetzeeFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1900:34:07130
75466Marina GernerFemaleGarsfontein HS300:10:5600:34:12120
85457Kirstin RoosFemaleRandburg HS300:11:1500:34:50110
95203Melinda ErasmusFemaleMenlopark HS300:11:4100:35:16100
105468Kara Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark HS300:11:3600:35:2995

Youth 15 Women

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14109Roxy De LangeFemaleWaterkloof HS300:10:4900:33:19250
25410Alana De BruinFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:0900:33:59200
34404Terien RichterFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1100:34:19160
44398Olivia RossatoFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:1700:34:46150
54142Meline PretoriusFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:2000:35:07140
64315Dihana Vd WesthuizenFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:3700:35:38130
74324Robyn JustusFemaleHans Moore HS300:11:3800:35:39120
84316Gretha VeldsmanFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:3300:35:56110
94394Jaime CoetzerFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:12:1800:37:14100
104170Tayla ForssmanFemaleAshton College HS300:12:1600:37:2395

Sub-Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13470Minke KrugerFemaleGarsfontein HS300:10:4300:33:08250
23420Miani Du PlooyFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:10:5500:33:52200
33443Mijané RichterFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:5500:36:30160
43428Lucrisha JacobsFemaleNoordheuwel HS300:12:0100:36:46150
53474Lisa PienaarFemaleWaterkloof HS300:11:5800:37:09140
63444Nikah SmithFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:11:5500:37:28130
74174Elizabeth Grace GreenFemaleAshton College HS300:12:2500:37:34120
83423Kaycee EngelbrechtFemaleZwartkop HS300:12:3000:38:28110
93421Lana-leigh Du ToitFemaleEldoraigne HS300:12:5500:39:37100
103419Miané De JagerFemaleAfrikaanse Hoër Meisies300:13:0200:39:5895

Junior 18 / 19 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1477Ew Du ToitMaleMidstream College HS500:09:1400:46:48250
2513Markus LochMaleGarsfontein HS500:09:2600:47:41200
33126Neo TeeleMaleLIONS Academy500:09:2500:47:42160
42098Cobus HaggMaleDirk Postma HS500:09:3700:48:34150
52179Darian BaracMaleCenturion HS500:09:3500:48:52140
62115Ryno Du PreezMaleZwartkop HS500:09:4600:49:09130
7508Hanco KleynhansMaleWaterkloof HS500:09:4500:49:09120
82282Van Duyn DoyerMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns500:09:4500:49:10110
9458Eduan BruwerMaleMonument HS500:09:4200:49:15100
10457Erik BreedtMaleRandburg HS500:09:4300:50:0495

Youth 15 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14279Wieko StrydomMaleHelpmekaar Kollege HS300:09:1500:28:34250
24207Ruan KooiMaleZwartkop HS300:09:2300:28:43200
34262Travis Van WesemaelMaleAshton College HS300:09:3300:28:52160
44369Leam Van VeenhuyzenMaleOos-Moot HS300:09:3300:28:52150
54272Lj Van Der WesthuizenMaleMenlopark HS300:09:4800:29:48140
64139Neil BothaMaleMenlopark HS300:09:4100:29:51130
74119Tristen HennopMaleZwartkop HS300:09:5300:29:52120
84424Jayden PieterseMaleMenlopark HS300:09:5400:30:01110
94243Tristen CordierMaleZwartkop HS300:10:1100:30:43100
104290Christiaan RossMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns300:10:0500:30:5095

Youth 16 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15514Evan NaudeMaleRandburg HS400:09:1300:37:17250
25595Zander WilkenMaleZwartkop HS400:09:1900:38:29200
35423Daimon BattesonMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2500:38:30160
45251Dylan KohlmeyerMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:3800:38:55150
55292Matthew NortonMaleDainfern College400:09:4000:38:56140
65517Luke StaffordMaleReddam House400:09:3900:39:12130
75207Deowen De JagerMaleMOS WW400:09:4000:39:18120
85344Liam LabuschagneMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:5400:39:46110
95205Conrad De BruinMaleWaterkloof HS400:09:5100:39:50100
105227Jason Daniel GreenMaleAshton College HS400:09:4300:40:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13348Christian MoolmanMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns300:09:3200:29:26250
23452Thomas BoothMaleSteyn City HS300:09:3200:29:26200
33336Estian KrugerMaleMontana HS300:09:5400:30:35160
43459Joshua BroughtonMaleHans Moore HS300:09:5500:30:36150
53465Divine ChaukeMaleTukssport HS300:10:1500:31:40140
64301Nicholas NortonMaleDainfern College300:10:1600:31:48130
73371Siyanda NcubeMaleIthuba Development300:10:0200:31:52120
83486Divan NaudéMaleWaterkloof HS300:10:5300:33:14110
93504Triston EngelbrechtMaleZwartkop HS300:10:5000:33:19100
103334Jaden KriedemannMaleBritish Royal College HS300:10:5600:33:3895

Junior 17 Men

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11133Jaco Du BruynMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:0300:36:57250
21556Jaco AldumMaleMenlopark HS400:09:1500:37:23200
31105Sebastian BritsMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2900:38:15160
41204Adriaan De La ReyMaleHTS John Vorster HS400:09:3200:38:24150
51189Rupert GroenewaldMaleMidstream College HS400:09:3200:38:46140
61608David Du RandMaleHans Moore HS400:09:3100:38:53130
71566Leo PienaarMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:2900:38:54120
81567William PienaarMaleAfrikaanse Hoër Seuns400:09:3400:38:59110
91230Quintin KnoetzeMaleHTS John Vorster HS400:09:3800:39:29100
101200Henko LombardMaleMontana HS400:09:4300:39:3895

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.