Gauteng Schools Cycling #2 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 7 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2
1278Liam Lindeque200:12:1905:44.457MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS25005:4406:34
2281Lihandru Van Dalen200:13:1506:27.723MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS20006:2706:47
35022Ewan Geyser200:13:3406:24.620MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS16006:2407:09
45014Kyle Meyer200:13:4006:30.047MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS15006:3007:10
55009Hugo Stols200:13:4906:31.063MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS14006:3107:18
62298Noah Van den Dool200:13:5006:23.763MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS13006:2307:26
75013Luca Greyvenstein200:14:0006:42.450MaleSub NipperMagalieskruin PS12006:4207:17
85106JANUS EKSTEEN200:14:0606:52.540MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS11007:1406:52
95076Liam Breedt200:14:1306:52.197MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS10007:2106:52
101580Luan Potgieter200:14:2106:44.987MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS9506:4407:36
1130Victor du Plessis200:14:2407:07.677MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS9007:0707:16
125075Benjamin Kolbe200:14:2407:09.520MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS8507:0907:15
135057Ruben Venter200:14:2807:05.403MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS8007:0507:22
145011Nathan Wright200:14:3106:54.780MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS7806:5407:36
153757Zandré Breed200:14:3107:07.317MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS7607:0707:24
16239Luteyn Risseeuw200:14:3306:46.233MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS7406:4607:46
175131Thubakgale Thubakgale200:14:3807:10.737MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Development7207:1007:27
185016Dihann Miles Miles200:14:4107:01.997MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS7007:0107:39
195019Malan Van der Linde200:15:0007:07.043MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS6807:0707:53
205066Kayden Douglass200:15:0607:18.317MaleSub NipperFaramere PS6607:1807:48
213774Seth Pollard200:15:1007:20.717MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS6407:2007:49
225063Stefan Voogt200:15:1107:08.507MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS6207:0808:03
233760Estihan Kruger200:15:1207:26.713MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS6007:2607:45
245008Jéshan Coetzee200:15:1207:26.267MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS5807:2607:46
255027Le Roux Viljoen Viljoen200:15:1407:24.057MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS5607:2407:50
2631Jurgens du Plessis200:15:2107:24.527MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS5407:2407:56
275071Stephan Lubbe200:15:4807:24.610MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS5207:2408:23
285115LC Jacobs Jacobs200:15:5807:45.116MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS5008:1307:45
295058Arno Steyn200:16:0707:58.483MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS4808:0907:58
301576JACQUES DE WET200:16:3007:55.110MaleSub NipperUnika PS4607:5508:35
3180Kobus van Huyssteen200:16:3307:39.970MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS4408:5307:39
323779Roux Swart200:16:3508:14.857MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS4208:2108:14
335059Levi Wallis Wallis200:17:2208:17.667MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS4008:1709:04
34243Luyolo Mdutshane200:17:2308:34.950MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS3808:4808:34
355119Björn Horngren200:17:2508:39.630MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS3608:4508:39
363773Viljoen van den Bergh200:17:2708:26.883MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS3408:2609:00
375035Emery Gabriel Ritchie200:17:3108:36.530MaleSub NipperUnika PS3208:5408:36
385036Hanno Cornelius200:17:3308:14.024MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS3009:1908:14
395136Qhawe Sizani200:17:3308:26.000MaleSub NipperOrion PS2908:2609:07
4033Kai Hendrikz200:17:3708:47.580MaleSub NipperUnika PS2808:4908:47
415052Neil Madsen-Leibold200:17:3708:38.540MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS2708:3808:58
425043Abiola Kubu Kubu200:17:3808:19.210MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2608:1909:19
435103Conrad Grey200:17:4008:39.640MaleSub NipperFairland PS2509:0008:39
443781Alexander Romanov200:17:4108:39.447MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS2409:0208:39
455038Alexander Victor Victor200:17:5108:41.627MaleSub NipperOrion PS2308:4109:09
465134Langa Ndhlovu200:17:5408:43.010MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2209:1108:43
475018Benjamin Tainton200:17:5808:53.650MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2109:0408:53
485064Luan Coetzee Coetzee200:18:0108:54.337MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS2008:5409:07
495047Jacques Pretorius200:18:0608:57.613MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1908:5709:09
505030Chase Viljoen Viljoen200:18:1808:58.300MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1809:2008:58
513761Ayden Barkhuizen200:18:5609:28.247MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS1709:2809:28
525049Liam O\'Neill200:19:0609:30.880MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1609:3009:35
535108Liam Loggenberg200:19:1209:11.137MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1509:1110:01
545002Christian Bob200:19:1609:06.567MaleSub NipperUnika PS1410:1009:06
553766Jakobus du Preez200:19:1808:04.783MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS1311:1308:04
565069Ruan Strydom200:19:2109:28.600MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS1209:2809:52
575107Nolan Roos200:19:2309:09.610MaleSub NipperEduplex PS1110:1409:09
585050WR Labuschagne200:19:3809:30.066MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS1010:0809:30
595120Lewis Beckett200:19:4008:41.636MaleSub NipperCornwall Hill College910:5808:41
605102Hewitt Naested200:20:1710:02.433MaleSub NipperFairland PS810:1410:02
615021alexander ehlers200:20:2009:56.127MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS710:2409:56
625110Estian Richter200:20:4010:15.953MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS610:2410:15
635025Rudolf Adriaan vd Westhuizen VAN DER WESTHUIZEN200:21:2810:15.200MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS511:1310:15
645123Jake Dixon200:21:3110:16.580MaleSub NipperFaramere PS411:1410:16
655023Mason Adamson Adamson200:21:4010:19.153MaleSub NipperFaramere PS311:2110:19
661940Zinhle Darhan Nkosi200:21:4410:51.607MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS210:5110:52
675067Conor Trewhella200:21:4909:38.926MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS112:1009:38
685132Myles Reid 200:21:5210:40.723MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:1110:40
691694Hudson Rudman200:21:5710:05.743MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:5110:05
705074Janco Becker Becker200:21:5810:06.036MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:5210:06
71115Ishaan Ajoodha200:22:0110:56.213MaleSub NipperCliffview PS111:0510:56
725053Magnus Olivier200:22:0510:38.214MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS111:2710:38
735051Henry van Rensburg van Rensburg200:22:1111:02.053MaleSub NipperOrion PS111:0911:02
745124Cooper Jordaan200:22:3010:38.063MaleSub NipperSt Declans111:5210:38
758038Daniel de Villiers de Villiers200:22:5911:21.757MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:2111:38
765116Ethan Sutherland200:23:2410:31.763MaleSub NipperFairland PS110:3112:53
775054Mason Olivier200:23:4111:34.190MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS112:0711:34
785028Matthew Zaayman Zaayman200:23:4711:49.527MaleSub NipperRandhart PS111:5711:49
795073Reagan Raubenheimer100:12:2012:20.320MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS112:20
805109Michael Farrell100:12:2612:26.030MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS112:26
815104Juanru Reid100:12:3112:31.407MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS112:31
825056Lesiamo Tharage Lesiamo100:12:3312:33.433MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS112:33
835117Thandolwethu Ningiza100:12:3512:35.790MaleSub NipperCurro Wilgehuewel112:35
843763Albert Zacharia Moolman100:12:4012:40.117MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS112:40
855121Gabriel Lulema100:12:4212:42.587MaleSub NipperSt Stithians112:42
865114Aiden Steyn100:12:4412:44.657MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS112:44
875113Louru Benade100:12:5712:57.650MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS112:57
885041Liam Trenwith Trenwith100:12:5812:58.797MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS112:58
895111Khai Muruvan100:13:0313:03.873MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS113:03
905044Aston Wilson100:13:0413:04.873MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS113:04
915105Eugene Joubert100:13:0713:07.067MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS113:07
925004Steyn Bezuidenhout100:13:4813:48.573MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS113:48
931579Jetro Bekker100:13:5113:51.403MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS113:51
945125moneiwa Ndadza100:13:5313:53.297MaleSub NipperCurro The Blyde113:53
955122Nathan Diedericks100:14:0914:09.560MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS114:09
965001Ockie van Schalkwyk100:14:1114:11.450MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS114:11
973775Luka Pienaar100:14:1414:14.357MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS114:14
985118Luke Lamb100:14:3714:37.090MaleSub NipperFaramere PS114:37
995139Ayaansh Garlapati100:14:3714:37.283MaleSub NipperBryanston PS114:37
1005033Sian van Niekerk100:14:4014:40.357MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS114:40
1015026Joshua Janse van Rensburg Janse van Rensburg100:14:4114:41.133MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS114:41
1027062Isheanesu Gandidzanwa100:15:4215:42.593MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College115:42
1035017Alex Minnaar100:16:5616:56.623MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS116:56
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Monumentpark PS140920023411
2Constantiapark PS24858043289
3Tygerpoort PS18838402723
4Hennopspark PS16448732517
5Menlopark PS99310562049
6Anton Van Wouw PS7538771630
7Midstream College PS6359921627
8Witpoort PS7337471480
9Midstream Ridge PS4798921371
10Pretoria Oos PS3819241305
11Ashton International College PS8713991270
12Lynnwood PS8903001190
13Voorpos PS2588641122
14Unika PS7453121057
15Steyn City PS7053491054
16Garsfontein PS4175881005
17Magalieskruin PS6853181003
18Wonderboom PS474439913
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS408473881
20Fontainebleau PS361516877
21Faramere PS415455870
22Jan Celliers PS515332847
23Northmead PS106677783
24Swartkop PS190572762
25Wierdapark PS438305743
26Die Krans PS288441729
27Fairland PS191496687
28Elarduspark PS453223676
29Stephanus Roos PS508139647
30Rooihuiskraal PS279336615
31Bakenkop PS342228570
32Randhart PS196300496
33Home School269200469
34Curro Wilgehuewel34895443
35Eduplex PS4350435
36Morning Star Montessori PS295116411
37Bryanston PS110284394
38Cornwall Hill College24370394
39Selectionpark PS3570357
40Hermanstad PS3293296
41Arbor PS0250250
42Impala PS88138226
43CVO Pretoria2130213
44St Stithians2090209
45Orion PS65136201
46Villieria PS1196197
47Roodekrans PS1730173
48Ithuba academy8965154
49Kingdom PS0142142
50Dainfern College0140140
51Die Poort PS6670136
52Kruinsig PS1220122
53Curro Aurora PS1210121
54Curro Krugersdorp1100110
55Bryandale PS6836104
56LIONS29597
57De La Salle Holy Cross College93093
58Curro Soshanguve58792
59Rayton PS89089
60Totiusdal PS18586
61La-Hoff85085
62Curro Serengeti18081
63Soshanguve Development75075
64MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club46872
65Tyger Valley College CS07070
66Broadacres Academy64064
67St Peters05656
68Hebron Cycling45054
69Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS54054
70Crossroads38038
71Westwood PS23436
72Craighall PS02626
73AG Visser PS02222
74Maragon Olympus21021
75Curro The Blyde19019
76Louw Geldenhuys PS01919
77St Columbas19019
78Creative Academy PS11617
79Curro Cosmos City3912
80Cliffview PS909
81Pierneef PS909
82Saintsburg online909
83Lynnwood Privaat PS505
84St Declans404
85Fochville PS202
86KPS202
87Spark Riversands022
88Trinity House Randpark Ridge202
89Beaulieu Prep101
90BPMS101
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Cross over101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Kings Primary101
95Marist Brothers Linmeyer101
96Mpofu101
97Muldersdrift PS101
98N/A101
99NA101
100Pinnacle College Rynfield101
101Randpark PS101
102St Davids Marist Inanda101
103Tiger Valley College101
104Vaalpark PS101
105Woodhill College101
106000

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:05:4400:12:19250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:06:2700:13:15200
35022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS200:06:2400:13:34160
45014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:06:3000:13:40150
55009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS200:06:3100:13:49140
62298Noah Van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2300:13:50130
75013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS200:06:4200:14:00120
85106JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:5200:14:06110
95076Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:5200:14:13100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS200:06:4400:14:2195

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS500:05:5800:33:18250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1200:33:42200
32864Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1800:33:42160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS500:06:2500:33:57150
57039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS500:06:2100:33:57140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:2700:35:05130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS500:06:1900:35:26120
84272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:3000:35:43110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:07:0200:36:12100
107133Stephan van der MerweMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:06:4800:36:2195

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:05:2500:29:49250
24320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:05:3400:30:36200
33926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:05:4500:30:45160
43555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:05:4500:30:47150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:05:4300:31:13140
63715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:06:0100:31:57130
73378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0500:31:57120
82929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:06:0500:31:58110
93963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0800:32:02100
103429micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:06:0200:32:1295

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFaramere PS200:05:1300:11:15250
25086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:05:2400:11:52200
31597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:05:4400:12:36160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:0300:12:36150
55090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:1700:12:46140
65126Liané RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:2100:13:24130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2700:13:33120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4500:14:07110
95091Juzette GouwsFemaleVoorpos PS200:06:4800:14:27100
105127Hannah LevendaleFemaleAshton International College PS200:06:4300:14:4095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:3500:23:04250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:05200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:25:23160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2300:26:09150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:08:2700:26:11140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:08:0600:26:13130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:08:5600:27:29120
84591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5600:27:41110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:08:5700:27:54100
101606Fleur van der WaltFemaleRandhart PS300:08:5700:28:0095

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:06:4400:20:44250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5500:21:23200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5000:21:32160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:1000:21:54150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:1600:22:35140
62644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:07:2000:22:52130
72859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4300:23:25120
87091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:4100:23:27110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4600:23:52100
102587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:08:1000:24:3695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS500:06:2900:32:37250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS500:06:1700:32:39200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS500:06:2500:32:41160
45097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS500:07:0900:35:13150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS500:07:1400:35:35140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS500:07:1800:35:41130
73524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS500:07:3500:36:29120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS500:07:3800:37:13110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS500:07:4300:38:15100
103991lwandle ndhlovuFemaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5100:38:4895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:06:2900:28:16250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3000:28:27200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School400:06:4100:30:00160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:06:3800:30:10150
51244Ryan PieterseMaleFaramere PS400:06:4200:30:14140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1600:31:02130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS400:07:3100:31:03120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS400:07:2700:31:05110
91353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS400:07:2800:31:27100
104592Otis PearsonMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:07:2800:32:2195

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:1700:27:54250
24593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:07:2000:28:42200
31219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3200:28:52160
44650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:3800:29:11150
51400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS400:07:3600:29:22140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3400:29:30130
71389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:07:5900:29:48120
81223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:3400:29:57110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS400:07:4100:29:59100
102900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:4600:30:1695

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS500:05:3100:30:43250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria500:05:4600:31:38200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS500:06:0800:31:54160
42599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS500:05:5800:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFaramere PS500:05:5700:32:36140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS500:06:1300:32:41130
72619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS500:05:5700:32:42120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:0200:33:13110
93990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS500:06:0100:33:14100
103987MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS500:06:1000:33:3695

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:06:5500:23:20250
21011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:0000:23:40160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:2600:24:56150
51124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:4300:25:04140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:07:4100:25:27130
78070Chloe GatlikFemaleFaramere PS300:08:5200:26:54120
82636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4800:27:31110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:08:4700:27:31100
108072Inéz van DykFemaleNorthmead PS300:08:5100:27:5495

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:2400:20:09250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:2300:20:09200
35Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:06:2400:20:31160
43955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:2300:20:32150
52029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:06:2700:20:53140
67186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:06:3900:20:55130
72273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:3600:21:14120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:06:4500:21:16110
92032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:1500:22:58100
102417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:5000:23:4690

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:04:3900:10:21250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:05:0900:11:03200
33286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:05:2100:11:07160
44209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:05:1700:11:07150
51229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1100:11:08140
61977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:1500:11:11130
71739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:21120
84681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:05:2000:11:21110
93147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:25100
105199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:05:2000:11:2795

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:04:2100:09:16250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:04:3400:09:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:04:4300:09:58160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:05:0300:10:45150
51939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:05:1000:11:07140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1500:11:15130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS200:05:1800:11:21120
84766Mishe BothaFemaleNorthmead PS200:05:2500:11:29110
91916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:05:1300:11:41100
105187Adelyn van den BergFemaleHennopspark PS200:05:4700:11:4195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.