Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 8 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2
11709Logan Appelgryn Appelgryn200:17:3108:09.410MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS25008:0909:21
21835Charlie van Rensburg200:18:5508:56.387MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS20008:5609:59
31691Xander Parsons Parsons200:18:5508:59.003MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS16008:5909:56
43286Aron Janse van Niewenhuizen200:19:1809:15.030MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS15009:1510:03
51739Lihan Oosthuizen200:19:3809:15.550MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS14009:1510:23
64209Arno Cilliers200:19:4609:13.057MaleSub NipperUnika PS13009:1310:33
74681Connor Raper200:19:5009:03.347MaleSub NipperCurro Krugersdorp12009:0310:47
83147Righardt Smidt200:19:5109:23.653MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS11009:2310:27
91977Ruvan de Bod200:20:2909:39.613MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS10009:3910:50
101819Jonty Serfontein200:20:5409:42.320MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS9509:4211:11
111229Edik Jansen van Vuuren200:20:5909:34.603MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS9009:3411:24
121106Stephan Fourie200:21:0010:07.383MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS8510:0710:52
131869Ruben Hattingh200:21:0009:59.710MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS8009:5911:01
14535Blessing Ramphisa200:21:0109:57.617MaleSub NipperIthuba academy7809:5711:04
151860Ruan Engelbrecht Engelbrecht200:21:1510:12.453MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS7610:1211:03
161989Christiaan Cloete200:21:2610:36.323MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS7410:3610:50
171978Eben Albert Strasheim Strasheim200:21:2810:15.293MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7210:1511:12
1840Sven Rhodes200:21:2810:36.267MaleSub NipperBryanston PS7010:5210:36
191744Albert Alant200:21:4610:46.360MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS6810:4611:00
201884Alexander McLellan200:21:5110:13.947MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS6610:1311:37
214726Johannes Moolman Moolman200:21:5110:52.750MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS6410:5210:59
221841Roque Pique Fernandes Fernandes Esch200:21:5410:31.730MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS6210:3111:23
234152Zarko Furstenburg200:22:0110:24.407MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS6010:2411:36
241562Jua Boshoff200:22:0910:57.407MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS5810:5711:11
251706Lukas Wilson200:22:1710:25.617MaleSub NipperUnika PS5611:5110:25
264742Albert Gerhard Scherman200:22:2510:29.923MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS5411:5510:29
274731Wren Pitchers Pitchers200:22:4911:04.260MaleSub NipperBroadacres Academy5211:4511:04
284546Cihan Marais Marais200:22:5711:16.973MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS5011:1611:40
294599Reuben Jansen200:22:5911:00.800MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS4811:5911:00
302548Diandre Kruger-Rankin200:23:1211:18.790MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS4611:5311:18
311707Joshua Wilson200:23:2611:00.070MaleSub NipperUnika PS4412:2611:00
321937Richter Daling200:23:3711:39.654MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS4211:5811:39
334720Zuvan Erasmus Erasmus200:23:4811:30.053MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS4012:1811:30
341749Michael Bornman200:23:5111:39.860MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS3811:3912:12
351732Liam van der Merwe van der Merwe200:24:1911:59.466MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS3612:2011:59
364743Reinhard Nel200:24:2311:23.123MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS3413:0011:23
374700Pieter Smit200:24:2412:06.987MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS3212:1712:06
381912Philip Kruger200:24:2712:11.837MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS3012:1512:11
394718Reghardt van Rensburg van Rensburg200:24:3011:56.063MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS2912:3411:56
401750Nico Dreyer Dreyer200:24:3312:04.630MaleSub NipperUnika PS2812:0412:29
414693Rocco Raath200:24:4511:45.984MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS2712:5911:45
421715Ruben Krause200:24:5512:03.347MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS2612:0312:52
434739Luca Hugo Hugo200:25:0111:55.807MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS2513:0511:55
444597Cadeau Van Greunen200:25:0411:34.400MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS2413:3011:34
454733Simeon Potgieter Potgieter200:25:1711:21.630MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS2313:5511:21
461738Neil Bezuidenhout200:25:2811:57.553MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS2211:5713:30
47698Alan Hogg200:25:5312:01.340MaleSub NipperMaragon PS2112:0113:52
484740Caleb Kleynhans200:25:5512:04.633MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS2012:0413:51
494677Caylem Hanekom200:25:5612:48.040MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS1913:0812:48
501727Willem de Klerk200:26:0012:58.513MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS1813:0112:58
514683ZAXON TOPHAM TOPHAM200:26:0712:36.970MaleSub NipperFairland PS1712:3613:30
521889Joshua Nel200:26:1212:27.957MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1612:2713:44
534707Reuben Dippenaar200:26:2512:14.207MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS1514:1112:14
54908Janru Faul200:26:3312:50.167MaleSub NipperBronberg Akademie1412:5013:42
551743Josua Blom200:26:3312:53.173MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS1312:5313:39
564676Maverick Gouws Gouws200:26:3312:59.697MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS1212:5913:33
574725Louis Meyer200:26:3912:53.810MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1113:4512:53
584747Isaiah Botes Botes200:26:4712:42.866MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1014:0412:42
591687Heinrich Burger200:27:0313:10.520MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS913:1013:52
601897Kysen-Lee Robilliard200:27:1913:28.440MaleSub NipperSt Declans PS813:5013:28
611851Aaron Bowerman200:27:2012:23.343MaleSub NipperBeaulieu PS712:2314:57
621568Dian Bierman200:27:2112:51.557MaleSub NipperUnika PS612:5114:29
633927Roeland Suurd200:27:2112:20.307MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS512:2015:01
6413Cameron Botha200:27:2513:10.140MaleSub NipperEduplex PS414:1513:10
654714George Rossouw Rossouw200:27:2613:17.536MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS314:0813:17
664688Leander van der Merwe van der Merwe200:27:2613:05.956MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS214:2013:05
671984Nathan Barnard200:27:2713:29.724MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS113:5813:29
684695Luke Burns Burns200:27:3213:25.867MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS114:0613:25
694698Ayden Hoffelner200:27:3312:47.534MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS114:4612:47
701733Albert Steyn200:27:3513:20.657MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS114:1413:20
711574Michael Lötter200:27:3512:47.650MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS112:4714:48
724744Paul Van den Berg200:27:4012:38.556MaleSub NipperBryanston PS115:0212:38
734715Dewan van Rensburg van Rensburg200:27:4212:34.170MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS115:0812:34
74913Louis Van Wyk200:27:5013:20.644MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS114:2913:20
754580Shaurya Atluri Atluri200:27:5113:16.630MaleSub NipperBryanston PS114:3413:16
761983Kaelo Moreetsi200:28:0212:40.843MaleSub NipperSt Peters PS112:4015:22
774705Hanru Grobler200:28:1313:38.900MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS114:3413:38
781990Philip Buys200:28:1613:56.247MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS113:5614:20
791894Gunther Posthumus200:28:1913:53.686MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS114:2513:53
804724Zingce Ntengo200:28:1913:26.930MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS113:2614:52
814745Deacan Ritchie-Robinson200:28:2313:19.657MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS115:0313:19
824534RISHAANT JADHAV200:28:3513:24.990MaleSub NipperCURRO AURORA PS113:2415:10
835048Joshua Snyman200:28:4113:33.433MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS115:0813:33
844716Arno Burger200:28:5814:03.090MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS114:5514:03
854696Errad Van der Merwe200:29:0314:23.900MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS114:2314:39
861656Hanru Hatting200:29:0414:20.963MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS114:2014:43
871936SEBASTIEN EHLERS200:29:1013:21.797MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS113:2115:48
881723Luke Posthumus Posthumus200:29:2513:42.423MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS115:4213:42
891566Benjamin Woodhatch200:29:3414:42.496MaleSub NipperUnika PS114:5214:42
90914Ayaan Vaughan200:29:3714:21.677MaleSub NipperCliffview PS115:1614:21
911689Jody Anderson200:29:3914:17.730MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS115:2114:17
924712Eben du Preez200:29:5014:52.150MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS114:5214:58
934719Cayden Lottering200:29:5814:37.953MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS114:3715:20
944741Zandro Van Niekerk Van Niekerk200:30:0614:58.736MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS115:0714:58
954674Musawenkosi Mahlalela200:30:0713:23.820MaleSub NipperKingdom preparatory school116:4313:23
964691Emile Manthey200:30:0915:02.400MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS115:0615:02
971991Stean Foonk200:30:1614:51.234MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS115:2514:51
984737Liam Alden Gair Gair200:30:1614:36.760MaleSub NipperBryanston PS115:4014:36
991858Luka Dippenaar200:30:2714:22.933MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS116:0414:22
1004706Daniel Du Plessis200:30:2714:58.700MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS114:5815:29
1011885Christiaan Mitchell200:30:3415:07.103MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS115:2715:07
1024687Sebastian de Beer200:30:3514:04.316MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS116:3114:04
1034703Rikus Booysen Booysen200:30:4113:28.523MaleSub NipperFairland PS117:1313:28
1044734Wihan Ferreira200:30:4514:56.077MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS114:5615:49
105803Jonathan Rutt200:30:5315:08.543MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS115:4515:08
106884Octavian Limacher Limacher200:31:1914:49.400MaleSub NipperCliffview PS116:3014:49
1074736Cayden Clarke200:31:1914:14.366MaleSub NipperCliffview PS117:0514:14
1081887Cronje Myburgh Myburgh200:31:3815:06.593MaleSub NipperUnika PS116:3215:06
1094692Matthew Long200:31:4414:33.237MaleSub NipperCliffview PS117:1114:33
1104697Timothy Charlton200:31:5114:43.000MaleSub NipperCliffview PS117:0814:43
1114686Ethan Pierce Pierce200:32:0915:09.747MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS116:5915:09
1124701Markus Dembskey200:32:1016:03.873MaleSub NipperRandhart PS116:0316:06
1134673Simeon Jordaan200:32:1215:09.653MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS117:0215:09
1144729Joshua Nel200:32:1515:00.696MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS117:1515:00
1156012Evan Schutte Schutte200:32:1715:06.570MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS117:1115:06
1161849Jan Botha200:33:1816:29.826MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS116:4816:29
1174721Mikael Thom Thom200:33:4916:34.117MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS116:3417:15
1184704Mandla Nzau200:34:2717:03.953MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS117:0317:23
1191710Daniël Fourie100:12:0612:06.400MaleSub NipperEduplex PS112:06
1201914Daniel Van der Walt100:16:4116:41.473MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS116:41
1214727Jahrico Stokes Stokes100:17:2617:26.587MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS117:26
1224711Christiaan Schutte100:17:3617:36.020MaleSub NipperUnika PS117:36
1234598Yuri Sheja Karimba100:17:4217:42.733MaleSub NipperMorning Star Montessori PS117:42
1241712Milen Mapingire100:17:4917:49.497MaleSub NipperWoodhill College117:49
1251730Daniel van der Walt100:17:5117:51.607MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS117:51
1264689Danilo KALLIER100:17:5417:54.907MaleSub NipperKingdom Preparatory School117:54
1271748Niklaus Janse van Rensburg100:17:5517:55.940MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS117:55
1284684Joah Swanepoel100:17:5617:56.870MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS117:56
1294694Ruben Erasmus100:17:5917:59.307MaleSub NipperImpala PS117:59
1304678Rogan Naughton100:18:0018:00.747MaleSub NipperCliffview PS118:00
1311719Sion Meeding100:18:0018:00.890MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS118:00
1321735Francois Joubert100:18:0118:01.277MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS118:01
1334672Zachary Hemphill100:18:0118:01.803MaleSub NipperUnika PS118:01
1341234Smangaliso Nkosi100:18:2118:21.640MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Development118:21
1354728Mangaliso Ngwenya100:18:3118:31.800MaleSub NipperCreative Academy118:31
1361886Olona Lebone Mmusi100:18:4218:42.403MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS118:42
1374709Lijan Van der walt100:18:4718:47.050MaleSub NipperFairland PS118:47
1384685Eckhard Rainhard Lenz Lenz100:18:4818:48.687MaleSub NipperFairland PS118:48
1391716Alexander Hoffman100:18:4918:49.997MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS118:49
1401740Jubin vd Merwe100:18:5018:50.137MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS118:50
1414746Maximus Payne100:18:5118:51.283MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS118:51
1424702David Aldrich Aldrich100:19:2119:21.187MaleSub NipperUnika PS119:21
1434735Giancarlo Dourado100:19:3619:36.227MaleSub NipperSt Declans PS119:36
1444717Joshua Steffens100:19:4119:41.957MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS119:41
1454671Declan Hull100:19:5519:55.563MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS119:55
14611Logan Andrews100:19:5719:57.857MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS119:57
1474710Thoba Vokwana100:19:5819:58.120MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS119:58
1484713Evian Potgieter100:20:1020:10.247MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS120:10
1491747Joshua Nolan100:20:3720:37.903MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS120:37
1504679Thabang Khoaisi100:20:3920:39.897MaleSub NipperHermanstad PS120:39
1511980Eckhardt Labuschagne100:20:4120:41.127MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS120:41
1524723Rossouw Butner Butner100:21:2421:24.377MaleSub NipperUnika PS121:24
1534675Cainan Steenkamp100:21:4621:46.200MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS121:46
1544680Mokgethwa Ratlhogo 100:22:2222:22.710MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve122:22
1554738Mbuyiselo Mushwana Mushwana100:22:3922:39.310MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS122:39
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom Preparatory School3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71WESTWOOD PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.