Gauteng Schools Cycling #3 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 8 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
11709Logan Appelgryn400:22:4405:08.600MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS25005:0805:4205:5805:54
23286Aron Janse van Niewenhuizen400:25:5606:05.447MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS20006:0506:1906:3706:52
35164Luigi Costantino Airaga400:26:0006:12.004MaleSub NipperHome School16006:1906:1206:3506:53
45224Alexander McLellan400:26:0405:50.347MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College15005:5006:2906:4007:04
51977Ruvan de Bod400:26:4106:03.067MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS14006:0306:3007:0607:01
65144Roque Pique Fernandes Esch400:26:4306:08.373MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS13006:0806:2807:0706:58
73147Righardt Smidt400:26:4406:04.707MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS12006:0406:3507:0107:02
81106Stephan Fourie400:27:0106:32.040MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS11006:3206:4207:0806:38
94681Connor Raper400:27:0805:53.147MaleSub NipperCurro Krugersdorp10005:5306:3607:3007:08
104209Arno Cilliers400:27:0905:55.343MaleSub NipperUnika PS9505:5506:3707:3007:05
111835Charlie van Rensburg400:27:1205:48.047MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS9005:4806:2808:0406:51
121819Jonty Serfontein400:27:3606:22.447MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS8506:2206:4907:0307:21
131869Ruben Hattingh400:27:3806:20.903MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS8006:2006:5307:1607:07
145199Xander Parsons400:27:5206:40.653MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7806:4006:4307:0507:22
154726Johannes Moolman400:27:5306:34.200MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7606:3406:4107:2607:11
161913Blessing Ramphisa400:27:5506:31.880MaleSub NipperIthuba academy7406:3106:5207:1407:16
171989Christiaan Cloete400:28:0406:32.810MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS7206:3206:4907:1607:25
184743Reinhard Nel400:28:1406:30.000MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7006:3006:5507:1407:34
195158Adriaan Dicker400:28:1606:15.863MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS6806:1506:5807:2707:34
204599Reuben Jansen400:28:2106:44.410MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS6606:4406:4907:2107:25
211865ZARKO FURSTENBURG400:28:2206:23.920MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS6406:2307:0207:1907:36
225163Nick Serfontein400:28:3306:47.220MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS6206:4706:5807:1907:28
231739Lihan Oosthuizen400:28:4006:58.770MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS6007:0806:5807:1807:14
241562Jua Boshof400:28:4306:22.400MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS5806:2207:1707:2507:38
251978Eben Albert Strasheim400:28:5606:51.283MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS5606:5107:0707:2507:32
261732Liam van der Merwe400:28:5806:46.883MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS5406:5106:4607:2907:49
275236Reinhardt Buys400:29:4207:07.733MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS5207:4007:0707:2807:25
285165Samuel Williamson400:29:4907:12.397MaleSub NipperCrossroads5007:1207:1507:3607:44
295245Wren Pitchers400:30:0106:48.207MaleSub NipperBroadacres Academy4806:4807:4107:3707:54
301744Albert Alant400:30:1006:48.133MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS4606:4807:2207:5008:08
311860Ruan Engelbrecht400:30:1207:25.440MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS4407:2507:2807:3707:41
321733Albert Steyn400:30:1607:23.573MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS4207:2307:2507:3807:48
331727Willem de Klerk400:30:2207:04.773MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS4007:0407:3507:3308:08
341998Max de Bruin400:30:3307:20.990MaleSub NipperHome School3807:2007:2907:4407:58
351687Heinrich Burger400:30:4107:03.357MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS3607:0307:2607:4808:23
364714George Rossouw400:30:4907:22.203MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS3407:3207:2207:4008:14
371937Richter Daling400:30:5106:51.030MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS3206:5107:1708:1308:30
381750Nico Dreyer400:30:5707:12.663MaleSub NipperUnika PS3007:1207:2107:5908:23
394733Simeon Potgieter400:30:5707:18.307MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS2907:1807:2707:4808:23
404720Zuvan Erasmus400:31:0006:45.610MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2806:4507:1908:1108:43
411700Aldriaan Botma400:31:0507:01.703MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS2707:0107:0408:2308:34
425197Kysen-Lee Robilliard400:31:2407:29.103MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s2607:2907:2907:4208:42
434747Isaiah Botes300:22:5307:33.240MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS2507:3307:3607:44
444696Errad Van der Merwe300:22:5907:35.683MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS2407:3507:3907:44
454739Luca Hugo300:23:0107:21.123MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS2308:1607:2107:23
461229Edik Jansen van Vuuren300:23:0206:16.023MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS2206:1606:5409:51
471656Hanru Hatting300:23:0207:20.070MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS2107:2007:3208:09
485180Janlu Van der Merwe300:23:1207:29.517MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS2007:2907:5807:44
494677Caylem Hanekom300:23:1407:26.667MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS1907:5507:2607:52
505237Jean Roux300:23:1507:22.920MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS1808:2407:2807:22
511689JODY Anderson300:23:1807:32.894MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS1707:4107:3208:04
524712Eben Du Preez300:23:2107:32.313MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1607:3207:3208:16
531574Michael Lötter300:23:2307:15.437MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS1507:1507:5708:10
544546Cihan Marais300:23:2407:10.823MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS1407:1007:4408:29
555157Louis Van Wyk300:23:2707:31.940MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS1307:3107:4108:13
565219Roeland Suurd300:23:2907:34.390MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1207:3707:3408:17
575246Cadeau Van Greunen300:23:3307:46.157MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS1107:4607:4608:00
584682Ean Marais300:23:4107:44.257MaleSub NipperUnika PS1007:4807:4408:09
591749Michael bornman300:23:4707:26.737MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS907:2607:5408:26
604698Ayden Hoffelner300:23:5207:45.060MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS808:1307:4507:54
614672Zachary Allen Hemphill300:23:5207:39.313MaleSub NipperUnika PS708:2707:3907:45
624725Louis Meyer Meyer300:23:5507:40.157MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS607:4007:5508:20
636012Evan Schutte300:23:5807:32.237MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS507:3207:5508:30
645241Rossouw Fourie300:23:5807:44.023MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS408:2407:4407:50
651984Nathan Barnard300:24:0007:39.367MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS307:3907:5208:28
661912Philip Kruger300:24:0107:07.777MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS207:0708:0108:52
671568Dian Bierman300:24:0807:45.583MaleSub NipperUnika PS108:2307:4507:59
681525Carlu Burger300:24:1207:54.317MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS108:0907:5408:08
695226Muano Makungo300:24:1207:51.813MaleSub NipperCurro Wilgehuewel108:1407:5108:06
705195Jonathan Rutt300:24:1707:50.377MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS107:5007:5508:31
715238Liam Hopley300:24:1907:52.297MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS108:3107:5607:52
721738Neil Bezuidenhout300:24:3607:34.937MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS107:3408:1208:48
735240Ayaan Vaughan300:24:4008:04.683MaleSub NipperCliffview primary108:0408:1508:20
744703Rikus Booysen300:24:4208:01.920MaleSub NipperFairland PS108:3608:0108:03
754707Reuben Dippenaar300:24:4408:07.470MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS108:2508:1008:07
765147wihan ferreira300:24:5007:41.753MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS108:0207:4109:06
775166Hein Geels Geels300:24:5507:52.257MaleSub NipperOrion PS108:1907:5208:43
785232Aidan Gradwell300:24:5607:51.770MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS109:0907:5107:55
794683ZAXON TOPHAM300:24:5607:59.683MaleSub NipperFairland PS107:5908:0608:50
801914Daniel Van der Walt300:24:5808:11.283MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS108:3208:1108:14
815176Clarence Koekemoer300:25:0007:56.680MaleSub NipperMuldersdrift PS108:3007:5608:33
821723Luke Posthumus300:25:0008:12.334MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS108:3608:1208:12
832548Diandrè Kruger-Rankin300:25:0408:06.023MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS108:0608:3308:25
844689Danilo Kallier300:25:0508:10.177MaleSub NipperKingdom PS108:4008:1408:10
854744Paul van den Berg300:25:0607:56.113MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium109:0707:5608:02
864729Joshua Nel300:25:0608:20.394MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS108:2208:2008:23
874684Joah Swanepoel300:25:1207:57.343MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS109:1307:5708:01
885234Nhlelo Mbhalati300:25:1508:08.580MaleSub NipperTrinity House Randpark Ridge108:5508:0808:11
895228Marcus Hermann300:25:1507:45.576MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS109:1108:1907:45
904715Dewan van Rensburg300:25:1908:23.860MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS108:2808:2308:27
911894Gunther Posthumus300:25:3208:11.107MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS108:5908:1108:22
921878Joshua Lombard300:25:4208:13.430MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS109:0908:1308:19
931885Christiaan Mitchell300:25:4808:13.580MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS109:0408:1308:30
941887Cronje Myburgh300:25:5208:28.697MaleSub NipperUnika PS108:3808:4408:28
954711Christiaan Schutte300:25:5408:10.213MaleSub NipperUnika PS108:1008:4708:56
964745Deacan Ritchie-Robinson300:25:5808:09.426MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS108:5208:0908:56
971748Niklaus Janse van Rensburg300:26:0408:16.290MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS109:2208:2508:16
985230Juwan Jacobs300:26:0508:29.587MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS108:5008:2908:45
991735Francois Joubert300:26:0708:15.513MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS109:1908:1508:32
1004580Shaurya Atluri300:26:0908:29.333MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium108:3408:2909:06
1014798Yuri Lionel KARIMBA300:26:1308:17.350MaleSub NipperMorning Star Montessori PS109:2008:1708:35
1025198Alan Hogg300:26:1408:17.697MaleSub NipperMaragon olympus108:1708:3109:24
1035162Raphael Wright300:26:1908:26.793MaleSub NipperTrinity House Randpark Ridge109:2008:3208:26
1041719Sion Meeding300:26:2008:19.207MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS108:1908:2609:34
1056208Renzo Taylor300:26:3108:27.480MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium109:1308:2708:50
1065225Logan Keyser300:26:3208:30.973MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS109:2308:3708:30
1074724Zingce Ntengo300:26:3308:34.750MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS108:3608:3409:22
1081936SEBASTIEN EHLERS300:26:3608:23.317MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS108:2308:5709:15
109884Octavian Limacher300:26:3808:47.514MaleSub NipperCliffview primary108:4908:4709:01
1105178Franco Meyer300:26:4008:43.160MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS108:5308:4309:04
1111983Kaelo Moreetsi300:26:4408:33.046MaleSub NipperSt Peters108:5809:1308:33
1124741Zandro van Niekerk300:26:4608:45.413MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS109:0908:4508:51
1134692Matthew Long300:26:4708:41.930MaleSub NipperCliffview primary109:1608:4908:41
1144678Rogan Naughton300:26:5108:46.103MaleSub NipperCliffview primary109:1608:4608:49
1154674Musawenkosi Mahlalela300:26:5608:20.444MaleSub NipperKingdom PS110:1108:2408:20
1167144Zayne Jamera300:27:0108:52.850MaleSub NipperRivonia PS109:1208:5208:55
1175200Jahrico Stokes300:27:1008:30.447MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS109:5208:3008:47
1184524Brayden Van Aswegen300:27:1108:31.290MaleSub NipperVaalpark PS109:4608:3108:53
1194709Lijan Van der walt300:27:1908:57.606MaleSub NipperFairland PS109:0608:5709:16
1204719Cayden Lottering300:27:4209:12.000MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS109:1309:1209:16
12111Logan Andrews300:28:0909:00.543MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS109:4909:0009:18
1225170Markus Swanepoel300:28:0908:28.610MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS110:4009:0108:28
1235182Rupert Vermaak300:28:3308:47.803MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS110:3109:1308:47
1244685Eckhard Lenz300:28:3709:08.483MaleSub NipperFairland PS109:0809:3209:56
1255222Milen Mapingire300:28:4009:01.057MaleSub NipperWoodhill College109:0809:0110:30
1265233Jayden Large300:29:2108:55.714MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium111:0009:2508:55
1274737Liam Gair300:29:2409:33.283MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium109:5809:3309:52
1284735Giancarlo Dourado300:29:2709:03.603MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s109:0309:2910:54
1294738Mbuyiselo Mushwana300:29:3409:30.633MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS110:0409:3009:58
1304688Leander van der Merwe300:29:3909:17.157MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS110:3109:1709:50
1311746Marko Joubert300:29:4208:50.640MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS111:4309:0708:50
1324702David Aldrich300:29:4409:43.980MaleSub NipperUnika PS110:0209:4309:57
1335239MJ Blom300:29:5109:05.546MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS110:4509:0510:00
1344695Luke Burns300:29:5709:35.937MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS109:3509:5810:23
1355235Anco Ronan Hattingh300:30:0009:49.583MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS110:0609:4910:04
1361716Alexander Edward Hoffman300:30:2209:32.200MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS110:1009:3210:39
1375173Milano Azeredo300:30:3009:25.517MaleSub NipperMarist brothers linmeyer111:2809:3609:25
1385179Nkwetsimo Maringa300:30:3709:59.610MaleSub NipperCornwall Hill College110:3410:0309:59
1394686Ethan Pierce300:30:4309:30.794MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS111:0910:0309:30
1405167Eben Jasper Duvenage300:30:4708:46.746MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS111:5610:0408:46
1415229Lebone Mmusi300:31:1209:29.246MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College111:2310:1909:29
1424809Mordecai Mnaba300:31:5310:08.923MaleSub NipperFun Race - No Points111:0210:0810:41
1431980eckhardt Labuschagne300:32:0910:12.684MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS111:2410:1210:31
1445171Giulio Zannoni300:32:1010:27.160MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:5710:2710:45
1455172Malakai Mhlanga300:32:1110:08.730MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:0910:0810:53
1464723Rossouw Butner300:32:1610:14.933MaleSub NipperUnika PS111:2510:1410:35
1474721Mikael Thom300:32:3010:45.647MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS110:5210:4510:52
1484679Thabang Khoaisi300:32:3110:17.007MaleSub NipperHermanstad PS110:1711:1211:02
1495227Hunter de Waal300:32:4210:34.690MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium111:1310:5410:34
1505181Ayden Caulfield300:32:4410:18.230MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium111:1511:1010:18
1514573Giovani Vinagre300:33:1210:31.973MaleSub NipperCreative Academy PS111:1210:3111:27
1524708Christiaan Bester300:33:1610:31.854MaleSub NipperUnika PS111:2110:3111:23
1534680Mokgethwa Ratlhogo 300:34:4710:49.806MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve111:2710:4912:29
1544673Simeon Jordaan200:21:4910:39.760MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS110:3911:09
1554717Joshua Steffens200:23:2311:32.287MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS111:3211:50
1564675Cainan Steenkamp200:25:1712:28.867MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS112:2812:49
1571747Joshua Nolan200:25:3212:01.803MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS112:0113:30
1583763Albert Zacharia Moolman201:55:4916:07.790MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS199:4116:07
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Fun Race - No Points344122145655
2Constantiapark PS259611823778
3Monumentpark PS162919473576
4Tygerpoort PS15898262415
5Menlopark PS11469992145
6Witpoort PS78410311815
7Hennopspark PS9727301702
8Midstream College PS6499741623
9Pretoria Oos PS39210971489
10Jan Celliers PS8015151316
11Midstream Ridge PS5417571298
12Anton Van Wouw PS6406361276
13Voorpos PS2079961203
14Magalieskruin PS7553351090
15Lynnwood PS6733921065
16Ashton International College PS7183361054
17Garsfontein PS415538953
18Die Krans PS328530858
19Unika PS499344843
20Stephanus Roos PS574267841
21Elarduspark PS569260829
22Volkskool Heidelberg PS404415819
23Fontainebleau PS274529803
24Wonderboom PS506251757
25Northmead PS103636739
26Farrarmere PS483250733
27Steyn City PS565123688
28Home School433250683
29Rooihuiskraal PS298346644
30Wierdapark PS325310635
31Bryanston Parallel Medium84518602
32Swartkop PS162412574
33Eduplex PS50662568
34Fairland PS189338527
35Cornwall Hill College83441524
36Randhart PS269227496
37Impala PS156315471
38Bakenkop PS275189464
39Curro Wilgehuewel35880438
40Hermanstad PS4294298
41Selectionpark PS2870287
42Ithuba academy23147278
43Totiusdal PS3266269
44De La Salle Holy Cross College19266258
45St Sthithians PS2540254
46CVO Pretoria PS2300230
47LIONS0230230
48Curro Aurora PS20518223
49Morning Star Montessori PS14458202
50Arbor PS0200200
51Kingdom PS4184188
52Die Poort PS12162183
53Villieria PS12170182
54Orion PS50123173
55Kruinsig PS1540154
56Dainfern College0150150
57Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1430143
58Roodekrans PS1310131
59Rayton PS1110111
60Bryandale PS5252104
61Curro Krugersdorp1000100
62Curro Serengeti19091
63Westwood PS296291
64St Peters18788
65Curro Soshanguve66369
66Pretoria-Oos PS16667
67Bryanston PS60060
68Crossroads52052
69Louw Geldenhuys05252
70Tyger Valley College CS74451
71Aloe Ridge PS331649
72Broadacres Academy48048
73Pierneef PS43043
74Curro Cosmos City222042
75Benoni Christian Academy40040
76Cliffview primary38038
77St Declan’s32032
78MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52530
79Trinity House Randpark Ridge22022
80Craighall PS02121
81Creative Academy PS21719
82Momentum18018
83Steyn City01616
84Blairgowrie PS11415
85Saintsburg online13013
86St David\'s Marist Inanda11011
87Soshanguve Development189
88Woodhill College909
89Southdowns College808
90St Columbas707
91Rivonia PS606
92Curro The Blyde505
93Brentwood Park PS101
94Creative Academy101
95Curro Hazeldean PS101
96Dalview PS101
97Lux College101
98Lynnwood Privaat PS101
99Maragon olympus101
100Marist brothers linmeyer101
101Muldersdrift PS101
102Newton House101
103Pinnacle College Rynfield101
104Rynfield PS101
105Spark Rivonia101
106The Kings School West Rand101
107The Ridge PS101
108Vaalpark PS101
109000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:05:0800:22:44250
23286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:06:0500:25:56200
35164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:06:1200:26:00160
45224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College400:05:5000:26:04150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0300:26:41140
65144Roque Pique Fernandes EschMaleSteyn City PS400:06:0800:26:43130
73147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0400:26:44120
81106Stephan FourieMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3200:27:01110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:5300:27:08100
104209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS400:05:5500:27:0995

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:08:1000:34:49250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3200:36:32200
37215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3100:36:33160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:1800:36:38150
52614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:4700:36:41140
67039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:4600:37:34130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:5900:37:44120
81042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0100:37:59110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0400:38:05100
104272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0500:38:0795

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:4500:41:26250
24320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:4600:42:05200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:5900:42:48160
43715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:08:0100:42:49150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:07:5800:43:08140
64220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS500:08:2800:44:37130
73872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS500:08:2500:44:41120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2600:44:46110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2100:44:51100
102064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:2200:44:5595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:4100:18:56250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:0900:20:16200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:06:2200:21:10160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3600:21:59150
54801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:06:3100:22:06140
64551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3900:22:13130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5400:22:40120
81235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:3100:22:44110
94748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS300:07:1700:23:01100
105185Laney CordierFemaleDie Krans PS300:07:1700:23:3595

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:10:1300:31:03250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:10:1300:31:14200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:0600:34:41160
46069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:11:2400:35:28150
54591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:2600:35:31140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:4600:35:57130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:11:4700:36:03120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:11:5000:36:11110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:11:5800:36:28100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS300:12:1000:37:0195

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:0600:28:28250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:4000:29:05200
32863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:0000:30:14160
42644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:5800:30:35150
52743Elmaye van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5800:30:49140
62642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0500:31:04130
77068Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:10:3600:32:26120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:38110
92859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3300:32:46100
102645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:4500:32:5595

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4600:35:29250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:4400:35:31200
32001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4600:36:07160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:1900:38:53150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:1700:39:26140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:39:41130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:1600:40:04120
83591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:09:5800:41:25110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS400:09:4000:41:46100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:4800:42:5495

Fun Race for Grades R & RR

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14777Tyler Van TonderMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:1600:14:35250
221Cooper JansenMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:13200
34819Eduan-Ernst FourieMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:5700:15:16160
441Anrich GerickeMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:22150
54664Wilko PertoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4100:15:36140
61583Ellrich van HeerdenMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0300:15:36130
73754Hannah ViviersFemaleFun Race - No Points300:05:1700:16:00250
84797Joshua Van Der MerweMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0100:16:08120
94803Linde FischerMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4900:16:13110
104817Ruben PretoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0700:16:17100

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:5100:27:56250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5100:28:17200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:0500:28:44160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0500:28:47150
51326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:0300:28:52140
66026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:3200:29:40130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:4600:30:14120
81674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:30:16110
96161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:4500:30:37100
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5200:31:0595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:04250
22875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0100:28:17200
36202Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:08:4300:28:28160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:39150
52900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0600:28:48140
64593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS300:08:5700:28:52130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:0200:28:56120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:3400:29:31110
91389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0000:29:34100
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3500:29:5995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:3400:32:41250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4900:33:37200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:08:1300:34:38160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:38150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:1400:34:38140
62619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:1700:34:39130
77097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:2800:35:27120
83856sandile sibandaMaleIthuba academy400:08:2700:35:30110
93986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3400:35:31100
102136Jaco EngelbrechtMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3200:35:4895

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2600:29:57250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:09:1100:30:16200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:3400:30:21160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:3300:30:31150
51011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4300:30:35140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3200:31:40130
71124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:2300:33:06120
83580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0000:35:32110
96188Abigail HanekomFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0900:36:06100
101392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:11:0100:36:4695

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5600:27:14250
27195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:5800:27:37200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5700:27:51160
42029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:4300:27:54150
57186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:0200:28:47140
63745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:29:45130
72032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:4300:30:41120
82528Kgabo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3900:30:56110
93955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5400:31:06100
103783Mieke DrenthFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:1900:31:4295

Sub-Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:4600:27:02250
25009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:06:0600:27:05200
3239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:1400:27:48160
45135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:06:1400:27:56150
55022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0400:28:05140
65223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3100:28:22130
75247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS400:06:1000:28:27120
85014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:2000:28:33110
95013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:2400:28:58100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:2100:29:1095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:3000:21:33250
25090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:5000:23:30160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:56150
51597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:2400:23:57140
6299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:4600:25:00130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:0100:25:47120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:08:0600:26:13110
95126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3700:26:23100
101596Erika Kerstie OosthuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:08:0800:27:3295

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.