Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 8 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
11709Logan Appelgryn300:18:1105:44.890MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS25005:4406:0906:17
25282Aron Janse van Niewenhuizen300:19:4506:22.183MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS20006:2206:2207:00
31977Ruvan de Bod300:20:0706:32.627MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS16006:3206:3207:02
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGA300:20:1506:20.577MaleSub NipperHome School15006:4606:2007:07
53147Righardt Smidt300:20:2206:32.407MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS14006:4406:3207:05
61835Charlie van Rensburg300:20:2906:32.560MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS13006:3206:5407:02
71229Edik Jansen van Vuuren300:21:2206:47.743MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS12006:4707:1707:17
81739Lihan Oosthuizen300:21:3106:49.707MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS11006:4907:0807:33
91989Christiaan Cloete300:21:3406:55.187MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS10006:5507:2307:15
105224Alexander McLellan300:21:5407:03.006MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS9507:0307:0307:47
114681Connor Raper300:22:0107:09.470MaleSub NipperCurro Krugersdorp9007:1407:0907:37
121913Blessing Ramphisa300:22:1207:19.380MaleSub NipperIthuba Academy8507:1907:2007:32
135196Sven Rhodes300:22:1907:21.537MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium8007:2407:2107:33
145144Roque Pique Fernandes Esch300:22:2506:50.457MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS7806:5007:2508:09
151700Aldriaan Botma300:22:4407:32.070MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS7607:3207:3807:33
164743Reinhard Nel300:22:4707:21.333MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7408:0307:2207:21
174739Luca Hugo300:22:5907:39.210MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS7207:3907:3907:40
181978Eben Albert Strasheim300:22:5907:22.293MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7007:2207:4807:48
194726Johannes Moolman300:23:0507:29.053MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS6807:2907:5307:43
201865Zarko Furstenburg300:23:0607:30.697MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS6607:3007:4407:51
211744Albert Alant300:23:1107:28.097MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS6407:2807:5007:52
225237Jean Roux300:23:1307:28.287MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS6207:4807:2807:57
234696Errad Van der Merwe300:23:1407:31.913MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS6008:0607:3107:36
241819Jonty Serfontein300:23:2507:23.753MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS5807:2307:5708:04
251106Stephan Fourie300:23:4707:43.653MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS5607:4408:1807:43
265180Janlu Van der Merwe300:23:4907:47.187MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS5407:5807:4708:04
271732Liam van der Merwe300:23:5907:59.003MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS5207:5907:5908:00
285285George Rossouw300:24:0207:41.663MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS5008:2607:5307:41
291860Ruan Engelbrecht300:24:1307:53.737MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS4807:5307:5408:24
305284Heinrich Burger300:24:1507:48.760MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS4607:4808:0308:22
315158Adriaan Dicker300:24:2208:01.567MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS4408:0308:0108:17
325166Hein Geels Geels300:24:3508:09.180MaleSub NipperOrion PS4208:1008:1508:09
334677Caylem Hanekom300:24:3607:42.400MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS4008:1507:4208:38
341750Nico Dreyer300:24:5407:55.983MaleSub NipperUnika PS3807:5508:2908:28
354682Ean Marais300:24:5708:03.006MaleSub NipperUnika PS3608:2508:0308:28
364676Maverick Gouws300:25:1307:58.027MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS3408:1409:0107:58
371689Jody Anderson300:25:2107:44.370MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS3207:4408:4508:51
385245Wren Pitchers300:25:2707:25.520MaleSub NipperBroadacres Academy3007:2509:0208:59
391998Max de Bruin300:25:2708:13.910MaleSub NipperHome School2908:3508:3808:13
405219Roeland Suurd300:25:3008:05.473MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS2808:2308:0509:01
414747Isaiah Botes300:25:3108:17.253MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS2708:4508:1708:28
421568Dian Bierman300:25:3308:24.797MaleSub NipperUnika PS2608:2408:3408:34
434674Musawenkosi Mahlalela300:25:3407:50.087MaleSub NipperKingdom PS2509:4307:5008:00
444698Ayden Hoffelner300:25:3608:14.714MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS2409:0208:1908:14
452548Diandrè Kruger-Rankin300:25:4306:55.157MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS2309:3509:1306:55
465261Matthew Biram300:25:4408:03.533MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium2208:0308:1609:24
475184John Venter300:25:4908:18.344MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS2108:5808:1808:31
484720Zuvan Erasmus300:25:5008:29.567MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2008:2908:4708:33
495197Kysen-Lee Robilliard300:25:5008:28.624MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s1908:4908:3208:28
504725Louis Meyer Meyer300:25:5308:15.973MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1808:3609:0008:15
511715Ruben Krause300:25:5608:24.360MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS1708:2408:4708:45
524689Danilo Kallier300:25:5808:18.614MaleSub NipperKingdom PS1609:0508:3408:18
535236Reinhardt Buys300:26:0108:28.490MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1508:2809:0108:32
544715Dewan van Rensburg300:26:1708:28.517MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS1409:0908:2808:39
554712Eben du Preez300:26:2008:22.413MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS1309:1808:2208:39
565232Aidan Gradwell300:26:4308:12.430MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1209:3608:1208:54
575279Remotshepile Maake300:26:5608:38.113MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Cycling1108:3808:3809:39
585195Jonathan Rutt300:27:1008:46.257MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS1009:0908:4609:14
591912Philip Kruger300:27:2108:19.667MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS908:1908:4410:17
604733Simeon Potgieter300:27:3908:47.913MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS808:5108:4710:00
611914Daniel Van der Walt300:27:4308:59.967MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS708:5909:1909:23
621562Jua Boshof300:27:5608:32.417MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS608:3209:2210:01
631727Willem de Klerk200:17:2608:23.700MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS509:0208:23
641738Neil Bezuidenhout200:18:0508:32.084MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS409:3308:32
655167Eben Jasper Duvenage200:18:0908:49.490MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS309:2008:49
665198Alan Hogg200:18:1608:54.160MaleSub NipperMaragon olympus208:5409:22
675228Marcus Hermann200:18:1808:45.584MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS109:3308:45
685157Louis Van Wyk200:18:1909:05.817MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS109:1309:05
691936SEBASTIEN EHLERS200:18:2008:25.997MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS109:5408:25
701983Kaelo Moreetsi200:18:2309:09.663MaleSub NipperSt Peters109:0909:13
714703Rikus Booysen200:18:2708:59.966MaleSub NipperFairland PS109:2808:59
725178Franco Meyer200:18:3209:07.984MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS109:2409:07
734735Giancarlo Dourado200:18:5108:10.557MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s110:4008:10
741894Gunther Posthumus200:18:5109:08.904MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS109:4209:08
754744Paul van den Berg200:19:0008:37.427MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:2208:37
761748Niklaus Janse van Rensburg200:19:0909:04.570MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS110:0409:04
774688Leander van der Merwe200:19:1008:47.603MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS110:2308:47
785238Liam Hopley200:19:1609:25.933MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS109:2509:50
795234Nhlelo Mbhalati200:19:2108:56.267MaleSub NipperTrinity House Randpark Ridge110:2508:56
804745Deacan Ritchie-Robinson200:19:2609:38.797MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS109:4709:38
817144Zayne Jamera200:19:2809:17.876MaleSub NipperRivonia PS110:1009:17
824683ZAXON TOPHAM200:19:2909:32.230MaleSub NipperFairland PS109:3209:57
831885Christiaan Mitchell200:19:3109:35.847MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS109:3509:55
845286Shaurya Atluri200:19:3309:34.160MaleSub NipperBryanston Primary109:3409:59
854729Joshua Nel200:19:4108:58.563MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS110:4308:58
864730Channing Taylor-Lewis200:19:4209:08.286MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s110:3409:08
873495Stean Foonk200:19:4309:47.730MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS109:4709:56
886208Renzo Taylor200:19:5408:55.197MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:5808:55
891719Sion Meeding200:19:5708:57.346MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS111:0008:57
905281Wihan ferreira200:19:5708:58.174MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS110:5908:58
914740Caleb Kleynhans200:20:1109:28.823MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS109:2810:43
924556Juwan Jacobs200:20:1509:34.953MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS109:3410:40
935175Tim Konchev200:20:3709:30.886MaleSub NipperBryanston Ps Parallel m111:0609:30
941849Jan botha Botha200:20:4109:42.133MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS109:4210:59
955048Joshua Snyman200:20:4210:00.583MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS110:0010:41
964685Eckhard Lenz200:20:5010:01.997MaleSub NipperFairland PS110:4810:01
974741Zandro van Niekerk200:21:0310:27.167MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS110:3510:27
985225Logan Keyser200:21:0509:59.783MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS111:0509:59
994684Joah Swanepoel200:21:0709:44.456MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS111:2209:44
1004710Thoba Vokwana200:21:1910:39.696MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS110:4010:39
1014798Yuri Lionel Karimba200:21:2709:43.740MaleSub NipperMorning Star Montessori PS111:4309:43
1024711Christiaan Schutte200:21:3210:41.873MaleSub NipperUnika PS110:4110:50
1035133Janru Faul200:21:3209:57.520MaleSub NipperBronberg Akademie111:3509:57
1045259Gideon Kriel200:21:3910:02.883MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS111:3710:02
1054686Ethan Pierce200:21:4509:47.787MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS111:5709:47
1066012Evan Schutte200:21:5509:45.743MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS109:4512:09
10711Logan Andrews200:22:0410:35.233MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS111:2910:35
1085288Octavian Limacher200:22:1910:30.314MaleSub NipperCliffview primary111:4910:30
1091858Luka Dippenaar200:22:2811:12.957MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS111:1511:12
1105235Anco Ronan Hattingh200:22:3610:12.097MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS112:2410:12
1114718Reghardt van Rensburg200:22:3910:25.327MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS112:1410:25
1125200Jahrico Stokes200:22:5910:40.680MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS112:1910:40
1135260Edrich Coetzer200:23:0510:47.016MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS112:1810:47
1145173Milano Azeredo200:23:0610:27.507MaleSub Nippermarist brothers linmeyer112:3910:27
1155258Ruhan Venter200:23:0711:00.303MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS112:0611:00
1164709Lijan Van der walt200:23:1211:27.880MaleSub NipperFairland PS111:2711:44
1174534Rishaant Jadhav200:23:1311:07.134MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS112:0511:07
1184695Luke Burns200:23:2711:21.106MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS112:0611:21
1191716Alexander Edward Hoffman200:23:4211:10.413MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS112:3111:10
1201730Daniel van der Walt200:23:5311:26.790MaleSub NipperVootpos Ps112:2711:26
1214721Mikael Thom200:24:0010:39.094MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS113:2010:39
1225222Milen Mapingire200:24:0111:29.083MaleSub NipperWoodhill College111:2912:32
1231980Eckhardt Labuschagne200:24:0211:34.527MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS112:2711:34
1245172Malakai Mhlanga200:24:1812:09.453MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS112:0912:09
1254679Thabang Khoaisi200:24:2311:34.120MaleSub NipperHermanstad PS112:4911:34
1265283Giovani Vinagre200:24:3511:19.850MaleSub NipperCreative Academy PS113:1511:19
1275181Ayden Caulfield200:24:4112:04.134MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium112:3712:04
1284702David Aldrich200:24:5112:23.847MaleSub NipperUnika PS112:2312:27
1295171Giulio Zannoni200:25:1212:27.633MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium112:2712:45
1305227Hunter de Waal200:28:3113:20.287MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium115:1113:20
1315280Reghardt van der Ryst200:29:3514:14.217MaleSub NipperLouis Leipoldt PS115:2114:14
1325241Rossouw Fourie200:29:5213:39.373MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS113:3916:12
1334717Joshua Steffens200:30:2514:16.637MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS114:1616:08
1344737Liam Gair100:12:3212:32.347MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium112:32
1354680Mokgethwa Ratlhogo 100:14:2214:22.000MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve114:22
1365156Nkwetsimo Sithole100:37:2737:27.353MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS137:27
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.