Gauteng Schools Cycling #2 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 8 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2
11709Logan Appelgryn200:10:2104:39.290MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS25004:3905:42
21835Charlie van Rensburg200:11:0305:09.217MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS20005:0905:53
33286Aron Janse van Niewenhuizen200:11:0705:21.817MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS16005:2105:45
44209Arno Cilliers200:11:0705:17.427MaleSub NipperUnika PS15005:1705:50
51229Edik Jansen van Vuuren200:11:0805:11.837MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS14005:1105:56
61977Ruvan de Bod200:11:1105:15.587MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS13005:1505:56
71739Lihan Oosthuizen200:11:2105:27.363MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS12005:2705:53
84681Connor Raper200:11:2105:20.290MaleSub NipperCurro Krugersdorp11005:2006:01
93147Righardt Smidt200:11:2505:27.877MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS10005:2705:57
105199Xander Parsons200:11:2705:20.810MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS9505:2006:06
111884Alexander McLellan200:11:3105:30.643MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College9005:3006:00
121989Christiaan Cloete200:12:0805:54.140MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS8505:5406:14
134599Reuben Jansen200:12:0905:53.930MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS8005:5306:15
141819Jonty Serfontein200:12:1105:58.757MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS7805:5806:12
154743Reinhard Nel200:12:1305:58.330MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7606:1405:58
161978Eben Albert Strasheim200:12:2106:05.630MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS7406:0506:15
175158Adriaan Dicker200:12:2606:05.250MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS7206:0506:21
181865ZARKO Furstenburg200:12:3106:06.563MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS7006:0606:25
194726Johannes Moolman200:12:4006:13.693MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS6806:1306:26
201744Albert Alant200:12:4306:04.063MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS6606:0406:39
214731Wren Pitchers200:12:4506:21.214MaleSub NipperBroadacres Academy6406:2306:21
221860Ruan Engelbrecht200:12:4506:19.950MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS6206:2506:19
231562Jua Boshoff200:12:5206:10.013MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS6006:1006:42
245196Sven Rhodes200:12:5706:08.227MaleSub NipperBryanston PS5806:4906:08
251732Liam van der Merwe200:13:0106:26.886MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS5606:3406:26
264733Simeon Potgieter200:13:0206:26.187MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS5406:3606:26
2725Roque Pique Fernandes Esch200:13:0306:17.003MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS5206:1706:46
285164Luigi Costantino Airaga200:13:0605:57.430MaleSub NipperHome School5007:0805:57
291937Richter Daling200:13:1106:26.587MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS4806:2606:45
304676Maverick Gouws200:13:1306:24.566MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS4606:4806:24
314546Cihan Marais200:13:1406:22.050MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS4406:2206:52
321707Joshua Wilson200:13:2406:25.763MaleSub NipperUnika PS4206:5806:25
331706Lukas Wilson200:13:4006:30.517MaleSub NipperUnika PS4007:1006:30
345165Samuel Williamson200:13:4106:38.240MaleSub NipperCrossroads3807:0306:38
355163Nicolaas Serfontein200:13:4206:41.760MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS3607:0006:41
361889Joshua Nel200:13:4306:47.310MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS3406:4706:56
371749Michael Bornman200:13:4406:48.223MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS3206:4806:56
381801Levi Tomaselli200:13:4606:46.977MaleSub NipperBryandale PS3006:4606:59
392548Diandrè Kruger-Rankin200:13:4806:34.050MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS2906:3407:14
401733Albert Steyn200:13:4906:50.673MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS2806:5006:58
415180Janlu Van der Merwe200:13:5106:45.780MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS2707:0506:45
421727Willem de Klerk Willem200:13:5106:55.847MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS2606:5506:55
434720Zuvan Erasmus200:13:5506:56.267MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2506:5906:56
444700Pieter Smit200:13:5606:46.920MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS2407:0906:46
454696Errad Van der Merwe200:14:1106:53.167MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS2307:1806:53
463927Roeland Suurd200:14:1207:03.183MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS2207:0307:09
475198Alan Hogg200:14:1307:01.393MaleSub NipperMaragon Olympus2107:0107:12
484682Ean Marais200:14:1306:44.750MaleSub NipperUnika PS2007:2806:44
494739Luca Hugo200:14:2006:48.044MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS1907:3206:48
501912Philip Kruger200:14:2806:59.367MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS1806:5907:29
515184John Venter200:14:2806:26.304MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1708:0206:26
524732Kason Kane200:14:3107:02.147MaleSub NipperFaramere PS1607:2907:02
534716Arno Burger200:14:3107:07.020MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS1507:0707:24
541689Jody Anderson200:14:3207:06.910MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS1407:2507:06
554574Ezra Viviers200:14:3307:07.687MaleSub NipperHome School1307:2607:07
564734Wihan ferreira200:14:3406:46.857MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS1207:4706:46
571743Josua Blom200:14:3807:07.050MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS1107:3107:07
581715Ruben Krause200:14:3807:10.943MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS1007:2707:10
594718Reghardt van Rensburg200:14:4007:14.837MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS907:1407:25
605157Louis Van Wyk200:14:4607:16.940MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS807:2907:16
614698Ayden Hoffelner200:14:5207:08.007MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS707:4407:08
624580Shaurya Atluri200:15:0007:17.940MaleSub NipperBryanston PS607:4207:17
634715Dewan van Rensburg200:15:0407:20.296MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS507:4407:20
644683ZAXON TOPHAM200:15:0507:21.603MaleSub NipperFairland PS407:4407:21
651687Heinrich Burger200:15:1507:36.467MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS307:3607:38
6613Cameron Botha200:15:1907:30.274MaleSub NipperEduplex PS207:4907:30
674725Louis Meyer200:15:2107:19.483MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS108:0107:19
684677Caylem Hanekom200:15:2506:45.527MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS108:3906:45
694672Zachary Allen Hemphill200:15:2607:13.410MaleSub NipperUnika PS108:1307:13
705197Kysen-Lee Robilliard200:15:2807:39.897MaleSub NipperSt Declans107:4807:39
711738Neil Bezuidenhout200:15:2807:08.996MaleSub NipperGarsfontein PS108:1907:08
721878Joshua Lombard200:15:3107:35.900MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS107:5507:35
734740Caleb Kleynhans200:15:3207:43.120MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS107:4907:43
744705Hanru Grobler200:15:3206:54.590MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS108:3806:54
751851Aaron Bowerman200:15:3307:21.623MaleSub NipperBeaulieu Prep107:2108:11
764744Paul van den Berg200:15:3507:07.570MaleSub NipperBryanston PS108:2807:07
775166Hein Geels200:15:3907:02.553MaleSub NipperOrion PS108:3707:02
785048Joshua Snyman200:15:3907:24.457MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS108:1507:24
795178Franco Meyer200:15:4006:49.427MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS108:5106:49
805176Clarence Koekemoer200:15:4307:19.490MaleSub NipperMuldersdrift PS108:2307:19
814747Isaiah Botes200:15:4707:29.926MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS108:1707:29
824724Zingce Ntengo200:15:5207:55.613MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS107:5507:56
835133Janru Faul200:15:5707:12.420MaleSub NipperBronberg Akademie108:4507:12
844712Eben du Preez200:16:0207:26.417MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS108:3607:26
854688Leander van der Merwe200:16:0607:19.670MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS108:4607:19
865168Leo Krass de Krassnokutski200:16:2004:21.550MaleSub NipperUnika PS111:5904:21
875195Jonathan Rutt200:16:3507:56.500MaleSub NipperAshton International College PS108:3807:56
884686Ethan Pierce200:16:4107:41.470MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS108:5907:41
891894Gunther Posthumus200:16:4308:15.443MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS108:2808:15
901936SEBASTIEN EHLERS200:16:4707:58.330MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS108:4907:58
911568Dian Bierman200:16:4807:47.373MaleSub NipperUnika PS109:0007:47
921719Sion Meeding200:16:5007:45.864MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS109:0407:45
935183Michac le Grange200:16:5707:52.343MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS109:0407:52
944745Deacan Ritchie-Robinson200:17:0107:47.524MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS109:1307:47
955175Tim Konchev200:17:1307:52.973MaleSub NipperBryanston PS109:2007:52
964741Zandro van Niekerk200:17:1608:19.487MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS108:5608:19
975182Rupert Steyn Vermaak200:17:1808:02.377MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS109:1608:02
981650Musawenkosi Mpofu200:17:2008:03.517MaleSub NipperMpofu109:1708:03
991746Marko Joubert200:17:2208:22.510MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS108:2208:59
1005181Ayden Caulfield200:17:2608:12.330MaleSub NipperBryanston PS109:1408:12
1014678Rogan Naughton200:17:2708:35.543MaleSub NipperCliffview PS108:5108:35
1024524Brayden Van Aswegen200:17:3008:17.177MaleSub NipperVaalpark PS109:1308:17
1035159Renzo Taylor200:17:3408:01.883MaleSub NipperBPMS109:3208:01
1044534RISHAANT JADHAV200:17:3708:05.137MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS109:3208:05
1051885Christiaan Mitchell Christiaan200:17:4508:23.166MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS109:2208:23
1061849Jan Botha200:17:4608:33.963MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS109:1208:33
1074689Danilo Kallier200:17:4608:11.170MaleSub NipperKPS109:3508:11
1085162Raphael Wright200:17:5308:00.560MaleSub NipperTrinity House Randpark Ridge109:5308:00
1095160Joshua Horwell200:17:5608:44.260MaleSub NipperTrinity House Randpark Ridge109:1208:44
1105200Jahrico Stokes200:18:0608:16.350MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS109:5008:16
1114710Thoba Vokwana200:18:1008:32.530MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS109:3808:32
1125161Juvan Sliep200:18:3008:05.343MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS108:0510:25
1134711Christiaan Schutte200:18:3309:03.776MaleSub NipperUnika PS109:2909:03
11411Logan Andrews200:18:3909:12.473MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS109:1209:26
1154709Lijan Van der walt200:18:4209:19.610MaleSub NipperFairland PS109:2309:19
1161566Ben Woodhatch200:19:1509:27.807MaleSub NipperUnika PS109:4809:27
1174738Mbuyiselo Mushwana200:20:2209:45.170MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS109:4510:37
1181656Hanru Hatting100:09:5409:54.113MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS109:54
1194684Joah Swanepoel100:09:5509:55.403MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS109:55
1201991Stean Foonk100:10:0410:04.583MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS110:04
1214737Liam Gair100:10:1010:10.353MaleSub NipperBryanston PS110:10
1221712Milen Mapingire100:10:2510:25.887MaleSub NipperWoodhill College110:25
1234701Markus Dembskey100:10:2810:28.307MaleSub NipperRandhart PS110:28
1241716Alexander Hoffman100:10:2910:29.450MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS110:29
1251914Daniel Van der Walt100:10:3410:34.177MaleSub NipperRooihuiskraal PS110:34
1264703Rikus Booysen100:10:4010:40.947MaleSub NipperFairland PS110:40
1274685Eckhard Rainhard Lenz100:10:4310:43.477MaleSub NipperFairland PS110:43
1281938Bono Ndou100:10:4410:44.633MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS110:44
1294702David Aldrich100:10:4610:46.067MaleSub NipperUnika PS110:46
1305172Malakai Mhlanga100:11:0111:01.587MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:01
1311980Eckhardt Labuschagne100:11:3211:32.410MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS111:32
1321747Joshua Nolan100:11:3311:33.313MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS111:33
1334721Mikael Thom100:11:3711:37.307MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:37
1344679Thabang Khoaisi100:11:4511:45.410MaleSub NipperHermanstad PS111:45
1354680Mokgethwa Ratlhogo100:12:0012:00.917MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve112:00
1365179Nkwetsimo Maringa100:12:0512:05.730MaleSub NipperCornwall Hill College112:05
1374704Mandla Nzau100:12:3212:32.820MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS112:32
1385171Giulio Zannoni100:12:3312:33.610MaleSub NipperBryanston PS112:33
1391730Daniel van der Walt100:12:4812:48.990MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS112:48
1404723Rossouw Butner100:12:5612:56.717MaleSub NipperUnika PS112:56
1415169Adriaan Coetzee100:12:5912:59.537MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS112:59
1424717Joshua Steffens100:13:2313:23.673MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS113:23
1435173Milano Azeredo100:15:0715:07.963MaleSub NipperMarist Brothers Linmeyer115:07
1444675Cainan Steenkamp100:15:1515:15.930MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS115:15
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Monumentpark PS140920023411
2Constantiapark PS24858043289
3Tygerpoort PS18838402723
4Hennopspark PS16448732517
5Menlopark PS99310562049
6Anton Van Wouw PS7538771630
7Midstream College PS6359921627
8Witpoort PS7337471480
9Midstream Ridge PS4798921371
10Pretoria Oos PS3819241305
11Ashton International College PS8713991270
12Lynnwood PS8903001190
13Voorpos PS2588641122
14Unika PS7453121057
15Steyn City PS7053491054
16Garsfontein PS4175881005
17Magalieskruin PS6853181003
18Wonderboom PS474439913
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS408473881
20Fontainebleau PS361516877
21Faramere PS415455870
22Jan Celliers PS515332847
23Northmead PS106677783
24Swartkop PS190572762
25Wierdapark PS438305743
26Die Krans PS288441729
27Fairland PS191496687
28Elarduspark PS453223676
29Stephanus Roos PS508139647
30Rooihuiskraal PS279336615
31Bakenkop PS342228570
32Randhart PS196300496
33Home School269200469
34Curro Wilgehuewel34895443
35Eduplex PS4350435
36Morning Star Montessori PS295116411
37Bryanston PS110284394
38Cornwall Hill College24370394
39Selectionpark PS3570357
40Hermanstad PS3293296
41Arbor PS0250250
42Impala PS88138226
43CVO Pretoria2130213
44St Stithians2090209
45Orion PS65136201
46Villieria PS1196197
47Roodekrans PS1730173
48Ithuba academy8965154
49Kingdom PS0142142
50Dainfern College0140140
51Die Poort PS6670136
52Kruinsig PS1220122
53Curro Aurora PS1210121
54Curro Krugersdorp1100110
55Bryandale PS6836104
56LIONS29597
57De La Salle Holy Cross College93093
58Curro Soshanguve58792
59Rayton PS89089
60Totiusdal PS18586
61La-Hoff85085
62Curro Serengeti18081
63Soshanguve Development75075
64MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club46872
65Tyger Valley College CS07070
66Broadacres Academy64064
67St Peters05656
68Hebron Cycling 45054
69Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS54054
70Crossroads38038
71Westwood PS23436
72Craighall PS02626
73AG Visser PS02222
74Maragon Olympus21021
75Curro The Blyde19019
76Louw Geldenhuys PS01919
77St Columbas19019
78Creative Academy PS11617
79Curro Cosmos City3912
80Cliffview PS909
81Pierneef PS909
82Saintsburg online909
83Lynnwood Privaat PS505
84St Declans404
85Fochville PS202
86KPS202
87Spark Riversands022
88Trinity House Randpark Ridge202
89Beaulieu Prep101
90BPMS101
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Cross over101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Kings Primary101
95Marist Brothers Linmeyer101
96Mpofu101
97Muldersdrift PS101
98N/A101
99NA101
100Pinnacle College Rynfield101
101Randpark PS101
102St Davids Marist Inanda101
103Tiger Valley College101
104Vaalpark PS101
105Woodhill College101
106000

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:05:4400:12:19250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:06:2700:13:15200
35022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS200:06:2400:13:34160
45014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:06:3000:13:40150
55009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS200:06:3100:13:49140
62298Noah Van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2300:13:50130
75013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS200:06:4200:14:00120
85106JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:5200:14:06110
95076Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:5200:14:13100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS200:06:4400:14:2195

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS500:05:5800:33:18250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1200:33:42200
32864Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1800:33:42160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS500:06:2500:33:57150
57039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS500:06:2100:33:57140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:2700:35:05130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS500:06:1900:35:26120
84272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:3000:35:43110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:07:0200:36:12100
107133Stephan van der MerweMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:06:4800:36:2195

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:05:2500:29:49250
24320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:05:3400:30:36200
33926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:05:4500:30:45160
43555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:05:4500:30:47150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:05:4300:31:13140
63715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:06:0100:31:57130
73378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0500:31:57120
82929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:06:0500:31:58110
93963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0800:32:02100
103429micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:06:0200:32:1295

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFaramere PS200:05:1300:11:15250
25086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:05:2400:11:52200
31597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:05:4400:12:36160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:0300:12:36150
55090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:1700:12:46140
65126Liané RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:2100:13:24130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2700:13:33120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4500:14:07110
95091Juzette GouwsFemaleVoorpos PS200:06:4800:14:27100
105127Hannah LevendaleFemaleAshton International College PS200:06:4300:14:4095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:3500:23:04250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:05200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:25:23160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2300:26:09150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:08:2700:26:11140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:08:0600:26:13130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:08:5600:27:29120
84591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5600:27:41110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:08:5700:27:54100
101606Fleur van der WaltFemaleRandhart PS300:08:5700:28:0095

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:06:4400:20:44250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5500:21:23200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5000:21:32160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:1000:21:54150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:1600:22:35140
62644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:07:2000:22:52130
72859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4300:23:25120
87091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:4100:23:27110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4600:23:52100
102587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:08:1000:24:3695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS500:06:2900:32:37250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS500:06:1700:32:39200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS500:06:2500:32:41160
45097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS500:07:0900:35:13150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS500:07:1400:35:35140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS500:07:1800:35:41130
73524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS500:07:3500:36:29120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS500:07:3800:37:13110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS500:07:4300:38:15100
103991lwandle ndhlovuFemaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5100:38:4895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:06:2900:28:16250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3000:28:27200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School400:06:4100:30:00160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:06:3800:30:10150
51244Ryan PieterseMaleFaramere PS400:06:4200:30:14140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1600:31:02130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS400:07:3100:31:03120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS400:07:2700:31:05110
91353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS400:07:2800:31:27100
104592Otis PearsonMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:07:2800:32:2195

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:1700:27:54250
24593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:07:2000:28:42200
31219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3200:28:52160
44650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:3800:29:11150
51400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS400:07:3600:29:22140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3400:29:30130
71389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:07:5900:29:48120
81223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:3400:29:57110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS400:07:4100:29:59100
102900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:4600:30:1695

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS500:05:3100:30:43250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria500:05:4600:31:38200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS500:06:0800:31:54160
42599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS500:05:5800:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFaramere PS500:05:5700:32:36140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS500:06:1300:32:41130
72619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS500:05:5700:32:42120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:0200:33:13110
93990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS500:06:0100:33:14100
103987MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS500:06:1000:33:3695

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:06:5500:23:20250
21011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:0000:23:40160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:2600:24:56150
51124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:4300:25:04140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:07:4100:25:27130
78070Chloe GatlikFemaleFaramere PS300:08:5200:26:54120
82636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4800:27:31110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:08:4700:27:31100
108072Inéz van DykFemaleNorthmead PS300:08:5100:27:5495

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:2400:20:09250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:2300:20:09200
35Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:06:2400:20:31160
43955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:2300:20:32150
52029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:06:2700:20:53140
67186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:06:3900:20:55130
72273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:3600:21:14120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:06:4500:21:16110
92032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:1500:22:58100
102417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:5000:23:4690

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:04:3900:10:21250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:05:0900:11:03200
33286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:05:2100:11:07160
44209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:05:1700:11:07150
51229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1100:11:08140
61977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:1500:11:11130
71739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:21120
84681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:05:2000:11:21110
93147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:25100
105199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:05:2000:11:2795

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:04:2100:09:16250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:04:3400:09:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:04:4300:09:58160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:05:0300:10:45150
51939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:05:1000:11:07140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1500:11:15130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS200:05:1800:11:21120
84766Mishe BothaFemaleNorthmead PS200:05:2500:11:29110
91916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:05:1300:11:41100
105187Adelyn van den BergFemaleHennopspark PS200:05:4700:11:4195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.