Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 7 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2
1278Liam Lindeque200:18:2008:45.507MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS25008:4509:34
2281Lihandru Van Dalen200:20:4010:16.643MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS20010:1610:23
32298Noah van den Dool200:21:0610:03.620MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS16010:0311:02
4886Thubakgale Thubakgale200:21:1810:08.883MaleSub NipperRietondale PS15010:0811:09
55022EWAN GEYSER200:21:2510:07.573MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS14010:0711:17
6239Luteyn Risseeuw200:21:2610:40.943MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS13010:4010:45
73757Zandré Breed200:21:4210:31.020MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS12010:3111:11
85016Dihann Miles200:21:5410:42.753MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS11010:4211:11
95014Kyle Meyer200:22:0310:29.840MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS10010:2911:34
103774Seth Pollard200:22:0310:47.677MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS9510:4711:16
115008Jéshan Coetzee200:22:1111:01.190MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS9011:0111:10
125057Ruben Venter200:22:1510:52.247MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS8510:5211:23
135076Liam Breedt l Breedt200:22:2710:44.290MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS8011:4310:44
141580Luan Potgieter200:22:4711:16.007MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS7811:1611:31
1530Victor du Plessis200:23:2411:36.863MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS7611:4711:36
165019Malan van der Linde van der Linde200:23:5011:25.933MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS7412:2411:25
175063Stefan Voogt Voogt200:23:5711:27.917MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS7211:2712:29
181576JACQUES DE WET200:24:3111:04.430MaleSub NipperUnika PS7011:0413:26
195075Benjamin Kolbe200:24:3411:40.540MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS6812:5311:40
205011Nathan Wright Wright200:24:3412:17.217MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS6612:1712:17
215027Le Roux Viljoen200:24:3712:16.190MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS6412:1612:20
225066Kayden Douglass Douglass200:24:3711:34.130MaleSub NipperFaramere PS6213:0311:34
235009Hugo Stols Stols200:24:3810:51.840MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS6013:4610:51
245013Luca Greyvenstein Greyvenstein200:24:3910:56.713MaleSub NipperMagalieskruin PS5813:4310:56
2533Kai Hendrikz200:24:4311:26.237MaleSub NipperUnika PS5611:2613:16
265071Stephan Lubbe200:24:4412:17.603MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS5412:2712:17
275054Mason Olivier200:25:0005:14.687MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS5219:4505:14
2831Jurgens Du Plessis200:25:1712:16.566MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS5013:0012:16
295061Alexander Maree200:25:4612:47.727MaleSub NipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS4812:4712:58
305003Ben de Beer200:26:1012:24.103MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS4612:2413:46
313761Ayden Barkhuizen200:26:3312:52.123MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS4412:5213:41
325059Levi Wallis Wallis200:26:4813:21.217MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS4213:2113:27
333779Roux Swart200:26:5013:10.150MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS4013:4013:10
345072Joshua Boshoff Boshoff200:26:5012:31.134MaleSub NipperImpala PS3814:1912:31
355052Neil Peter Alfred Madsen-Leibold Madsen-Leibold200:26:5912:52.250MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS3612:5214:07
365002Christian Bob200:27:3713:18.184MaleSub NipperUnika PS3414:1913:18
375064Luan Coetzee Coetzee200:27:4213:50.433MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS3213:5213:50
385007Leo van Heerden200:27:4313:03.270MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS3013:0314:40
395018Benjamin Tainton Tainton200:28:0613:55.370MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2914:1113:55
40138Qhawe Sizani200:28:0713:44.423MaleSub NipperOrion PS2813:4414:23
41243Luyolo Mdusthane200:28:0913:34.717MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS2713:3414:35
425005Carter Newberry newberry200:28:1314:06.133MaleSub NipperEduplex PS2614:0714:06
43262Kgatlego Tau200:28:1513:59.034MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS2514:1613:59
443760Estiaan Kruger200:28:2014:00.940MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS2414:0014:19
455038Alexander Victor200:28:3014:12.490MaleSub NipperOrion PS2314:1214:18
465042Kai Vroom-Swanepoel200:29:1614:33.737MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2214:3314:42
475031Chaun-Ru Erasmus Erasmus200:29:2114:36.610MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS2114:4514:36
485043Abiola Kubu200:29:4214:06.777MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2014:0615:35
495035Emery Gabriel Ritchie200:30:0514:53.294MaleSub NipperUnika PS1915:1214:53
505024Luan Nel Nel200:30:2615:11.147MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS1815:1115:15
515030Chase Viljoen200:30:2815:06.573MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1715:2115:06
525017Alex Minnaar Minnaar200:30:2815:03.844MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS1615:2415:03
533773Viljoen Van den Bergh200:31:2714:27.470MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS1516:5914:27
545049Liam O’Neill200:31:4215:39.623MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1415:3916:03
553781Alexander Romanov200:31:4915:14.540MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS1315:1416:34
565062Jaxon Osner Osner200:32:0915:58.247MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1215:5816:11
573784Kaius Booth200:32:0915:30.547MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS1116:3915:30
585021alexander ehlers200:32:1415:55.057MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS1015:5516:19
595056Lesiamo Tharage Tharage200:32:1615:24.177MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS915:2416:52
607062Isheanesu Gandidzanwa200:32:2215:42.543MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS816:3915:42
615074Janco Becker Becker200:32:4715:42.360MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS715:4217:05
625069Ruan Strydom200:33:2616:22.753MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS616:2217:03
635015Luca Strydom Strydom200:33:3016:39.893MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS516:3916:50
645053Magnus Olivier200:33:3216:26.193MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS417:0616:26
653790Duan Roux200:34:1016:18.034MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS317:5216:18
665051Henry van Rensburg200:34:1016:48.297MaleSub NipperOrion PS216:4817:22
675010Devaan Ramen Ramen200:34:3915:38.603MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS115:3819:01
685029Jandre Moolman200:34:4317:07.973MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS117:3517:07
691233Kagisano Nkanyane 200:35:1616:20.000MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Development116:2018:56
705050WR Labuschagne Labuschagne200:35:2717:17.723MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS118:0917:17
715028Matthen Zaayman200:35:5017:52.247MaleSub NipperRandhart PS117:5217:58
725060Andy Bihl Bihl200:35:5916:38.150MaleSub NipperEduplex PS116:3819:21
735032Jaycey Smith200:36:4118:02.567MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS118:0218:39
74115Ishaan Ajoodha200:38:4317:25.543MaleSub NipperCliffview PS117:2521:18
755006Christian van Heerden200:38:4616:59.583MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS116:5921:46
763766Jakobus du Preez200:40:3913:25.417MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS113:2527:13
773770Mark Mapingire200:44:0116:34.930MaleSub NipperWoodhill College116:3427:26
785036Hanno Cornelius100:18:2118:21.603MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS118:21
795046Marlon Wepener100:18:3418:34.907MaleSub NipperCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS118:34
805025Rudolf van der Westhuizen100:18:3918:39.363MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS118:39
815065Damian Le Roux Le Roux100:18:4218:42.170MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS118:42
823775Luka Pienaar100:19:1919:19.137MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS119:19
835044Aston Wilson100:19:3819:38.343MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS119:38
841579Jetro Bekker100:20:0320:03.207MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS120:03
855041Liam Trenwith100:20:2020:20.977MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS120:20
865067Conor Trewhella100:20:3920:39.193MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS120:39
873768Charlie Slabbert100:20:4120:41.973MaleSub NipperVillieria PS120:41
885026Joshua Janse van Rensburg100:20:5520:55.110MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS120:55
895034Quwen Klomp100:21:1621:16.157MaleSub NipperOrion PS121:16
905033Sian Van Niekerk100:21:1921:19.373MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS121:19
915037Katleho Motshele100:21:3121:31.117MaleSub NipperSt Declans PS121:31
925023Mason Adamson100:21:3821:38.377MaleSub NipperFaramere PS121:38
935004Steyn Bezuidenhout Bezuidenhout100:21:5621:56.073MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS121:56
94272Ryan Odendaal100:22:0422:04.633MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS122:04
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom Preparatory School3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71Westwood PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.