Gauteng Schools Cycling #3 (PS) - Sub-Nipper Boys 7 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1278Liam Lindeque400:27:0205:46.097MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS25005:4606:4507:1907:11
25009Hugo Stols400:27:0506:06.227MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS20006:0606:4807:1206:58
3239Luteyn Risseeuw400:27:4806:14.047MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS16006:1406:5207:1107:30
45135Liam Breedt400:27:5606:14.287MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS15006:1406:5707:2507:19
55022Ewan Geyser400:28:0506:04.657MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS14006:0406:5707:3007:32
65223JANUS EKSTEEN400:28:2206:31.530MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS13006:3106:4707:3007:32
75247Lihandru Van Dalen400:28:2706:10.683MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS12006:1007:0207:3907:34
85014Kyle Meyer400:28:3306:20.827MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS11006:2006:5907:3007:41
95013Luca Greyvenstein400:28:5806:24.163MaleSub NipperMagalieskruin PS10006:2406:5107:4607:55
103774Seth Pollard400:29:1006:21.417MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS9506:2107:0107:3508:12
113760Estihan Kruger Kruger400:29:2307:02.010MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS9007:0207:0707:2707:46
1230Victor Du Plessis400:29:3406:57.200MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS8506:5707:1307:3107:52
135016Dihann Miles400:29:5006:32.380MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS8006:3207:4407:4407:49
143757Zandré Breed400:30:1406:57.163MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS7806:5707:3507:5107:50
155066Kayden Douglass400:30:1607:09.017MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS7607:0907:4207:4007:44
165061Alexander Maree400:30:1806:59.577MaleSub NipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS7406:5907:2107:4708:10
171580Luan Potgieter400:30:2107:00.690MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS7207:0007:4007:4607:53
185019Malan van der Linde400:30:2606:52.167MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS7006:5207:3907:5308:01
195006Christian van Heerden400:30:3007:05.403MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS6808:0307:0507:3107:50
205008Jéshan Coetzee400:30:3606:57.703MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS6606:5707:3507:5608:06
215120Lewis Beckett400:31:0607:26.153MaleSub NipperCornwall hill college6407:3007:4807:2608:21
225007Leo van Heerden400:31:2407:28.673MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS6207:2807:4408:0008:09
235115LC Jacobs400:31:3507:32.294MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS6008:2607:3207:3907:56
245059Levi Wallis400:31:3907:27.907MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS5807:2708:0707:5408:09
255217Kobus van Huyssteen400:31:4807:19.627MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS5607:1907:3407:4909:05
265042Kai Vroom-Swanepoel400:32:1107:50.830MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS5408:0207:5007:5908:18
275011Nathan Wright400:32:1707:17.297MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS5207:1707:5208:2508:42
285211Luyolo Mdutshane400:32:2207:11.647MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS5007:1108:0208:2808:39
295064Luan Coetzee400:32:2307:23.027MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS4807:2307:5808:1808:43
305075Benjamin Kolbe400:32:2707:30.383MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS4607:3007:5908:1808:38
312298Noah van den Dool400:32:4607:37.147MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS4407:3707:3808:4808:42
3233Kai Hendrikz400:32:5207:06.457MaleSub NipperUnika PS4207:0608:1309:0108:30
3331Jurgens du Plessis400:32:5307:20.953MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS4007:2007:5708:2109:13
345202Huw Savigar Savigar400:33:0608:00.347MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium3808:0008:1608:2508:24
355036Hanno Cornelius400:33:1107:25.400MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS3607:2508:0308:2609:16
365104Juanru Reid400:33:1407:56.630MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS3407:5608:0308:2208:51
373773Viljoen van den Bergh400:33:4308:02.683MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS3208:0208:0808:3708:55
385052Neil Madsen-Leibold400:33:4407:50.033MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS3007:5008:0009:0208:52
395005Carter newberry400:33:4507:55.047MaleSub NipperEduplex PS2907:5508:0708:3009:12
405072Joshua Boshoff400:33:4708:10.487MaleSub NipperImpala PS2808:4608:1008:2408:24
415038Alexander Victor400:33:4808:14.903MaleSub NipperOrion PS2708:1408:1808:3908:34
425244JACQUES DE WET400:34:0807:42.480MaleSub NipperUnika PS2607:4208:4008:5608:48
431695Ruben-Daniël Etsebeth400:34:2708:21.653MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS2508:5108:3508:3808:21
441792Divan Weideman400:34:2808:23.587MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS2408:2308:3408:2709:03
455215AJ DE Beer400:34:5008:33.573MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS2309:0108:3808:3708:33
465214Daniel Conradie400:34:5108:25.366MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS2208:5308:2508:4508:46
475110Estian Richter400:34:5308:29.810MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS2108:5908:3308:5008:29
485023Mason MURPHY400:34:5808:25.380MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS2008:5108:2508:3609:05
495047Jacques Pretorius400:35:0207:39.500MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS1907:3908:0709:0110:13
505109Michael Farrell400:35:0608:25.213MaleSub NipperMomentum1809:3508:2508:3308:31
515062Jaxon Osner400:35:2507:44.760MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1708:0707:4407:5411:37
525018Benjamin Tainton400:35:3408:31.953MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS1609:1808:3108:5208:51
535102Hewitt Naested400:35:3408:17.563MaleSub NipperFairland PS1508:1708:4409:1609:15
545002Christian Bob400:35:3508:38.784MaleSub NipperUnika PS1408:5308:5008:3809:12
555043Abiola Kubu400:35:4908:21.877MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS1308:2109:5008:4208:53
565204Benjamin Bester400:36:0007:48.054MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS1208:0407:4809:3310:34
575119Björn Horngren400:36:4608:24.677MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS1108:2409:1009:2609:44
585136Qhawe Sizani400:36:4908:01.480MaleSub NipperOrion PS1008:0109:0609:1410:27
595132Myles Reid400:36:5108:50.603MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS908:5008:5209:1909:49
607222Mark Mapingire400:36:5908:23.403MaleSub NipperWoodhill College809:2008:2308:4210:32
61253Janco Botha300:20:1110:05.287MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS710:0520:25-11:-19
625003Ben de Beer300:27:0808:42.180MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS608:4209:0509:20
635203Nicolaas Venter300:27:1008:53.930MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS509:0308:5309:12
645124Cooper Cruz Jordaan300:27:1408:46.413MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s409:1008:4609:17
655031Chaun-ru Erasmus300:27:1508:35.797MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS308:3509:0909:30
665220Chase Viljoen300:27:1908:43.100MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS209:3908:5708:43
675108Liam Loggenberg300:27:2608:45.987MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS108:4509:2309:17
685134Langa Ndhlovu300:27:2808:53.604MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS109:3408:5908:53
695015Luca Strydom300:27:3008:29.143MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS108:2909:0709:53
703781Alexander Romanov300:27:3109:03.830MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS109:0309:1909:07
713790Duan Roux300:27:3608:50.740MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS109:3509:0908:50
723766Jakobus du Preez300:27:4708:41.497MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS110:1408:4108:51
733761Ayden Barkhuizen300:27:4708:42.380MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS108:4308:4210:21
745123Jake Dixon Dixon300:28:0208:51.843MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS108:5608:5110:14
755028Matthew Zaayman300:28:0309:15.883MaleSub NipperRandhart PS109:1909:1509:28
765209Sebastian Gouws300:28:0709:02.043MaleSub NipperUnika PS109:5109:1409:02
775067Conor Trewhella300:28:1209:01.500MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS109:4409:0109:26
785040Alexander ehlers300:28:1508:54.343MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS108:5409:1710:02
795249Lesiamo Tharage300:28:2309:00.076MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS109:4509:0009:38
805053Magnus Olivier300:28:2709:19.277MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS109:3109:1909:36
815212LLEWELLYN COMBRINCK300:28:3709:12.207MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium109:1209:1210:12
825210Chris Bouwer300:28:5808:50.223MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS108:5009:5910:08
831233Kagisano Nkanyane 300:29:1708:52.563MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Development108:5209:5010:34
845208Henré de Klerk300:29:2209:36.700MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:0009:3609:44
855071Stephan Lubbe300:29:5807:50.937MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS107:5009:3612:30
865060Andy Bihl300:29:5909:24.110MaleSub NipperEduplex PS110:4209:2409:53
875050WR Labuschagne300:30:0009:40.040MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS110:3009:4009:49
885139Ayaansh Garlapati300:30:0309:40.173MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:3609:4009:47
895069Ruan Strydom300:30:2409:22.717MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS109:3109:2211:30
905113Louru Benade300:30:4709:56.497MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS110:4209:5610:08
915205Frederick Storm300:30:5810:06.380MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium110:3310:0610:18
923775Luka Pienaar300:31:0209:50.604MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS110:3909:5010:32
935025Rudolf van der Westhuizen300:31:1409:27.187MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS109:2711:3010:17
945216Steyn Wentzel300:31:2409:55.007MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS109:5510:4110:48
955001Ockie van Schalkwyk300:31:3610:15.827MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS110:1510:1911:01
965073Reagan Raubenheimer300:31:4709:51.997MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS109:5110:4211:12
975105Eugene Joubert300:31:5110:23.007MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS110:2310:5910:29
985041Liam Trenwith300:31:5709:59.563MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS109:5910:2911:28
995032Jaycey Smith300:32:0210:21.723MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS110:4310:2110:56
1001579Jetro Bekker300:32:0410:18.037MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS110:4910:1810:56
1015065Damian Le Roux300:32:0610:30.783MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS111:0310:3010:32
1025051Henry Van Rensburg300:32:0810:37.424MaleSub NipperOrion PS110:3810:3710:52
1035054Mason Olivier300:32:1210:03.920MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS110:0311:1110:57
1045033Sian van Niekerk300:33:0610:51.980MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS110:5310:5111:21
1055049Liam O\'Neill300:33:3009:22.060MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS109:2213:5610:12
1065207Joshua Fourie300:33:3710:28.327MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS110:2811:4911:19
107272Ryan Odendaal300:33:5710:50.280MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS111:4310:5011:23
1085125moneiwa Ndadza300:34:1610:58.537MaleSub NipperCurro The Blyde111:4610:5811:31
1095034Quwen Klomp300:34:3309:58.370MaleSub NipperOrion PS109:5810:5013:44
1105037Katleho Motshele300:34:4810:25.443MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s110:2511:0413:19
1115004Steyn Bezuidenhout300:35:0711:10.080MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS111:5112:0511:10
1127062Isheanesu Gandidzanwa300:35:1408:10.117MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College108:1017:5209:12
1135020Luka Endres300:35:2210:26.740MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS110:2612:2812:27
1145201Damon Privett300:38:5910:39.977MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS110:3911:4616:33
1155248Ethan Sutherland200:19:5509:42.584MaleSub NipperFairland PS110:1209:42
1165118Luke Lamb200:20:2609:43.957MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS110:4209:43
1171515MARKUS DU TOIT200:28:2013:01.747MaleSub NipperPretoria-Oos PS113:0115:18
1183768Charlie Slabbert200:29:3411:14.017MaleSub NipperVillieria PS111:1418:20
1195057Ruben Venter100:07:0507:05.130MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS107:05
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Fun Race - No Points344122145655
2Constantiapark PS259611823778
3Monumentpark PS162919473576
4Tygerpoort PS15898262415
5Menlopark PS11469992145
6Witpoort PS78410311815
7Hennopspark PS9727301702
8Midstream College PS6499741623
9Pretoria Oos PS39210971489
10Jan Celliers PS8015151316
11Midstream Ridge PS5417571298
12Anton Van Wouw PS6406361276
13Voorpos PS2079961203
14Magalieskruin PS7553351090
15Lynnwood PS6733921065
16Ashton International College PS7183361054
17Garsfontein PS415538953
18Die Krans PS328530858
19Unika PS499344843
20Stephanus Roos PS574267841
21Elarduspark PS569260829
22Volkskool Heidelberg PS404415819
23Fontainebleau PS274529803
24Wonderboom PS506251757
25Northmead PS103636739
26Farrarmere PS483250733
27Steyn City PS565123688
28Home School433250683
29Rooihuiskraal PS298346644
30Wierdapark PS325310635
31Bryanston Parallel Medium84518602
32Swartkop PS162412574
33Eduplex PS50662568
34Fairland PS189338527
35Cornwall Hill College83441524
36Randhart PS269227496
37Impala PS156315471
38Bakenkop PS275189464
39Curro Wilgehuewel35880438
40Hermanstad PS4294298
41Selectionpark PS2870287
42Ithuba academy23147278
43Totiusdal PS3266269
44De La Salle Holy Cross College19266258
45St Sthithians PS2540254
46CVO Pretoria PS2300230
47LIONS0230230
48Curro Aurora PS20518223
49Morning Star Montessori PS14458202
50Arbor PS0200200
51Kingdom PS4184188
52Die Poort PS12162183
53Villieria PS12170182
54Orion PS50123173
55Kruinsig PS1540154
56Dainfern College0150150
57Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1430143
58Roodekrans PS1310131
59Rayton PS1110111
60Bryandale PS5252104
61Curro Krugersdorp1000100
62Curro Serengeti19091
63Westwood PS296291
64St Peters18788
65Curro Soshanguve66369
66Pretoria-Oos PS16667
67Bryanston PS60060
68Crossroads52052
69Louw Geldenhuys05252
70Tyger Valley College CS74451
71Aloe Ridge PS331649
72Broadacres Academy48048
73Pierneef PS43043
74Curro Cosmos City222042
75Benoni Christian Academy40040
76Cliffview primary38038
77St Declan’s32032
78MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52530
79Trinity House Randpark Ridge22022
80Craighall PS02121
81Creative Academy PS21719
82Momentum18018
83Steyn City01616
84Blairgowrie PS11415
85Saintsburg online13013
86St David\'s Marist Inanda11011
87Soshanguve Development189
88Woodhill College909
89Southdowns College808
90St Columbas707
91Rivonia PS606
92Curro The Blyde505
93Brentwood Park PS101
94Creative Academy101
95Curro Hazeldean PS101
96Dalview PS101
97Lux College101
98Lynnwood Privaat PS101
99Maragon olympus101
100Marist brothers linmeyer101
101Muldersdrift PS101
102Newton House101
103Pinnacle College Rynfield101
104Rynfield PS101
105Spark Rivonia101
106The Kings School West Rand101
107The Ridge PS101
108Vaalpark PS101
109000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:05:0800:22:44250
23286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:06:0500:25:56200
35164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:06:1200:26:00160
45224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College400:05:5000:26:04150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0300:26:41140
65144Roque Pique Fernandes EschMaleSteyn City PS400:06:0800:26:43130
73147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0400:26:44120
81106Stephan FourieMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3200:27:01110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:5300:27:08100
104209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS400:05:5500:27:0995

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:08:1000:34:49250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3200:36:32200
37215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3100:36:33160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:1800:36:38150
52614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:4700:36:41140
67039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:4600:37:34130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:5900:37:44120
81042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0100:37:59110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0400:38:05100
104272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0500:38:0795

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:4500:41:26250
24320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:4600:42:05200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:5900:42:48160
43715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:08:0100:42:49150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:07:5800:43:08140
64220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS500:08:2800:44:37130
73872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS500:08:2500:44:41120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2600:44:46110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2100:44:51100
102064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:2200:44:5595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:4100:18:56250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:0900:20:16200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:06:2200:21:10160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3600:21:59150
54801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:06:3100:22:06140
64551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3900:22:13130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5400:22:40120
81235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:3100:22:44110
94748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS300:07:1700:23:01100
105185Laney CordierFemaleDie Krans PS300:07:1700:23:3595

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:10:1300:31:03250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:10:1300:31:14200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:0600:34:41160
46069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:11:2400:35:28150
54591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:2600:35:31140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:4600:35:57130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:11:4700:36:03120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:11:5000:36:11110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:11:5800:36:28100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS300:12:1000:37:0195

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:0600:28:28250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:4000:29:05200
32863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:0000:30:14160
42644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:5800:30:35150
52743Elmaye van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5800:30:49140
62642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0500:31:04130
77068Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:10:3600:32:26120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:38110
92859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3300:32:46100
102645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:4500:32:5595

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4600:35:29250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:4400:35:31200
32001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4600:36:07160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:1900:38:53150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:1700:39:26140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:39:41130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:1600:40:04120
83591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:09:5800:41:25110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS400:09:4000:41:46100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:4800:42:5495

Fun Race for Grades R & RR

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14777Tyler Van TonderMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:1600:14:35250
221Cooper JansenMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:13200
34819Eduan-Ernst FourieMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:5700:15:16160
441Anrich GerickeMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:22150
54664Wilko PertoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4100:15:36140
61583Ellrich van HeerdenMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0300:15:36130
73754Hannah ViviersFemaleFun Race - No Points300:05:1700:16:00250
84797Joshua Van Der MerweMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0100:16:08120
94803Linde FischerMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4900:16:13110
104817Ruben PretoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0700:16:17100

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:5100:27:56250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5100:28:17200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:0500:28:44160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0500:28:47150
51326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:0300:28:52140
66026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:3200:29:40130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:4600:30:14120
81674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:30:16110
96161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:4500:30:37100
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5200:31:0595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:04250
22875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0100:28:17200
36202Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:08:4300:28:28160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:39150
52900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0600:28:48140
64593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS300:08:5700:28:52130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:0200:28:56120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:3400:29:31110
91389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0000:29:34100
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3500:29:5995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:3400:32:41250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4900:33:37200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:08:1300:34:38160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:38150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:1400:34:38140
62619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:1700:34:39130
77097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:2800:35:27120
83856sandile sibandaMaleIthuba academy400:08:2700:35:30110
93986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3400:35:31100
102136Jaco EngelbrechtMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3200:35:4895

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2600:29:57250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:09:1100:30:16200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:3400:30:21160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:3300:30:31150
51011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4300:30:35140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3200:31:40130
71124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:2300:33:06120
83580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0000:35:32110
96188Abigail HanekomFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0900:36:06100
101392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:11:0100:36:4695

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5600:27:14250
27195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:5800:27:37200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5700:27:51160
42029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:4300:27:54150
57186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:0200:28:47140
63745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:29:45130
72032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:4300:30:41120
82528Kgabo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3900:30:56110
93955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5400:31:06100
103783Mieke DrenthFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:1900:31:4295

Sub-Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:4600:27:02250
25009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:06:0600:27:05200
3239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:1400:27:48160
45135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:06:1400:27:56150
55022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0400:28:05140
65223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3100:28:22130
75247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS400:06:1000:28:27120
85014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:2000:28:33110
95013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:2400:28:58100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:2100:29:1095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:3000:21:33250
25090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:5000:23:30160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:56150
51597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:2400:23:57140
6299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:4600:25:00130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:0100:25:47120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:08:0600:26:13110
95126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3700:26:23100
101596Erika Kerstie OosthuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:08:0800:27:3295

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.