Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 7 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
1278Liam Lindeque300:20:1906:25.350MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS25006:2506:5506:58
22298Noah van den Dool300:20:4706:31.633MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS20006:3106:5607:18
35135Liam Breedt300:20:5806:34.880MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS16006:3406:5807:25
43774Seth Pollard300:21:2607:02.737MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS15007:0207:1207:10
55266Thubakgale Thubakgale300:21:2806:24.613MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Cycling14006:2407:0108:02
6239Luteyn Risseeuw300:21:5806:56.313MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS13006:5607:2507:36
75223JANUS EKSTEEN300:22:0006:47.323MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS12006:4707:3907:32
830Victor du Plessis300:22:2607:18.450MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS11007:1807:3107:36
95247Lihandru Van Dalen300:22:5807:24.786MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS10008:0807:2507:24
101580Luan Potgieter300:23:2807:25.710MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS9507:2507:3608:26
115009Hugo Stols300:23:3507:04.843MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS9008:2508:0507:04
125011Nathan Wright300:24:0507:58.190MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS8508:0707:5808:00
133757Zandré Breed300:24:0607:58.173MaleSub NipperJan Celliers PS8007:5808:0108:06
145066Kayden Douglass300:24:1207:42.920MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS7807:4208:1408:14
155019Malan van der Linde300:24:1507:58.513MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS7607:5808:0408:12
165007Leo van Heerden300:24:1607:45.643MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS7408:1608:1407:45
175115LC Jacobs300:24:3407:42.617MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS7208:3308:1807:42
185251Henro Louwrens300:24:5207:34.110MaleSub NipperSecunda PS7009:2807:4907:34
195072Joshua Boshoff300:25:0908:17.610MaleSub NipperImpala PS6808:1908:3208:17
205075Benjamin Kolbe300:25:1508:15.873MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS6608:3008:1508:28
215059Levi Wallis300:25:3208:19.007MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS6408:1908:3108:42
223760Estihan Kruger Kruger300:25:4208:28.693MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS6208:3908:2808:34
2331Jurgens du Plessis300:25:4308:19.467MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS6008:1908:3208:51
245244JACQUES DE WET300:26:0208:24.360MaleSub NipperUnika PS5808:2408:5308:44
255061Alexander Maree300:26:0308:11.030MaleSub NipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS5608:1109:0008:52
265036Hanno Cornelius300:26:4108:44.186MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS5409:1308:4408:44
275211Luyolo Mdutshane300:26:4308:35.530MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS5209:1808:4908:35
285016Dihann Miles300:26:4308:24.186MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS5008:4408:2409:35
295057Ruben Venter300:26:4408:26.573MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS4808:2609:0709:10
305104Juanru Reid300:26:5008:43.036MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS4609:1808:4908:43
315102Hewitt Naested300:26:5908:42.943MaleSub NipperFairland PS4408:5608:4209:19
325013Luca Greyvenstein300:27:0507:27.963MaleSub NipperMagalieskruin PS4207:2709:0410:32
335042Kai Vroom- Swanepoel300:27:1708:47.040MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS4008:4709:2309:06
345008Jéshan Coetzee300:27:2208:25.650MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS3808:2509:1009:46
355134Langa Ndhlovu300:27:4109:06.117MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS3609:1409:2009:06
365052Neil Madsen-Leibold300:27:4908:35.697MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS3408:3509:0910:04
373766Jakobus du Preez300:27:5108:58.274MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS3209:4708:5809:06
385018Benjamin Tainton300:28:0209:17.874MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS3009:2109:1709:23
395110Estian Richter300:28:1409:02.580MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS2909:0209:2709:44
403761Ayden Barkhuizen300:28:3608:59.676MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS2809:3208:5910:05
415109Michael Farrell300:29:0009:11.897MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS2709:5209:1109:55
425047Jacques Pretorius300:29:0909:09.190MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS2609:0909:4910:11
435119Björn Horngren300:29:1708:38.380MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS2508:3811:1509:23
445108Liam Loggenberg300:29:1709:44.020MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2409:4609:4409:47
455038Alexander Victor300:29:2108:42.620MaleSub NipperOrion PS2308:4209:4310:55
465123Jake Dixon Dixon300:29:2309:31.047MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS2209:3109:4310:08
475203Nicolaas Venter300:29:2309:23.116MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS2110:1109:2309:48
485002Christian Bob300:29:2809:30.913MaleSub NipperUnika PS2010:0009:5709:30
495136Qhawe Sizani300:29:3809:24.797MaleSub NipperOrion PS1909:2410:1309:59
505064Luan Coetzee300:29:4009:31.170MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS1810:0609:3110:02
5133Kai Hendrikz300:30:3308:40.540MaleSub NipperUnika PS1708:4011:2510:27
525254Jacobus Christiaan (JC) Prinsloo Prinsloo300:30:5110:01.500MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS1610:0110:0310:46
537222Mark Mapingire300:31:3309:50.867MaleSub NipperWoodhill College1509:5009:5511:46
545023Mason MURPHY300:32:2109:37.583MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS1409:3710:0312:40
555204Benjamin Bester200:19:4708:51.913MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS1308:5110:55
565003Ben de Beer200:19:5909:20.023MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS1209:2010:39
575202Huw Savigar Savigar200:20:0309:30.687MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium1109:3010:32
585031Chaun-Ru Erasmus200:20:1609:57.193MaleSub NipperWonderboom PS1010:1809:57
595069Ruan Strydom200:20:1908:59.283MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS911:2008:59
605215AJ de Beer200:20:2409:45.560MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS810:3809:45
613773Viljoen Van den Bergh200:20:2809:34.690MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS710:5409:34
625027Le Roux Viljoen200:20:3109:35.010MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS610:5609:35
637062Isheanesu Gandidzanwa200:20:3709:53.100MaleSub NipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS510:4409:53
645113Louru Benade200:20:3809:35.794MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS411:0209:35
655074Janco Becker200:21:1010:00.537MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS310:0011:09
665248Ethan Sutherland200:21:1810:10.733MaleSub NipperFairland PS211:0710:10
675107Nolan Roos200:21:2810:30.130MaleSub NipperEduplex PS110:5810:30
685122Nathan Diedericks200:21:3209:55.490MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS111:3609:55
695006Christian van Heerden200:21:3608:12.966MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS113:2308:12
701233Kagisano Nkanyane200:21:4510:34.750MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Cycling111:1010:34
715053Magnus Olivier200:21:5110:53.113MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS110:5310:58
724548Duan Roux200:21:5409:52.514MaleSub NipperWitpoort PS112:0109:52
735049Liam O\'Neill200:22:0510:37.953MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS110:3711:27
745252Phadimo Ntsoane200:22:1110:19.567MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:5110:19
755262Emery Ritchie200:22:1811:05.470MaleSub NipperUnika PS111:0511:13
765264alexander ehlers200:22:2211:01.794MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS111:2011:01
775265Devaan Ramen200:22:4311:02.444MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS111:4111:02
785034Quwen Klomp200:22:5411:21.350MaleSub NipperOrion PS111:3211:21
795025Rudolf van der Westhuizen200:22:5811:16.660MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS111:1611:41
805015Luca Strydom200:23:0411:20.700MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS111:4411:20
815210Chris Bouwer200:23:0511:17.273MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:1711:47
825050WR Labuschagne200:23:2411:19.263MaleSub NipperDie Krans PS112:0511:19
835073Reagan Raubenheimer200:23:3411:38.903MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:5511:38
841579Jetro Bekker200:23:5611:32.497MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS111:3212:24
853775Luka Pienaar200:23:5811:16.246MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS112:4211:16
865046Marlon Wepener200:24:0911:59.023MaleSub NipperCVO Pretoria PS111:5912:10
875214Daniel Conradie200:24:0911:59.487MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS111:5912:10
885243Nathan Jansen200:24:3011:42.767MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve111:4212:48
895201Damon PRIVETT200:24:4111:47.397MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS111:4712:54
905020Luka Endres200:24:4611:18.547MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS111:1813:27
915051Henry Van Rensburg200:24:4811:50.080MaleSub NipperOrion PS111:5012:58
928038Daniel de Villiers200:24:5612:19.854MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS112:3612:19
935216Steyn Wentzel200:24:5711:49.487MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS111:4913:08
945065Damian Le Roux200:25:0212:05.503MaleSub NipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS112:5612:05
955054Mason Olivier200:25:1812:16.880MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS113:0212:16
965037Katleho Motshele200:25:2612:41.190MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s112:4512:41
975033Sian Van Niekerk200:25:5212:51.800MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS113:0012:51
985263Janco Botha200:26:1312:05.870MaleSub NipperAnton Van Wouw PS112:0514:07
995125Moneiwa Ndadza200:27:4013:05.317MaleSub NipperCurro The Blyde113:0514:35
1005255Leroux Wilmot200:27:5413:55.640MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium113:5913:55
1015041Liam Trenwith200:28:1713:07.933MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS113:0715:09
1025209Sebastian Gouws200:28:4711:24.260MaleSub NipperUnika PS111:2417:23
1035257Oliver Kevin Andrews200:30:2514:12.707MaleSub NipperHome School114:1216:13
1045062Jaxon Osner200:32:4614:22.647MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS118:2314:22
1055253Adriaan Odendaal100:12:0212:02.447MaleSub NipperEduplex PS112:02
1065217Kobus van Huyssteen100:19:5019:50.453MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS119:50
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.