Gauteng Schools Cycling #5 (PS) - Sub Nipper Boys 7 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1278Liam Lindeque400:23:0505:32.397MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS25005:3806:0005:3205:54
25223Janus Eksteen400:23:2905:38.073MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS20005:4206:1405:3805:54
32298Noah van den Dool van den Dool400:23:3705:39.990MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS16005:3905:5905:4806:09
43774Seth Pollard400:24:0805:50.300MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS15005:5706:0305:5006:17
55014Kyle Meyer400:25:1306:03.207MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS14006:1506:0306:3106:22
65266Thubakgale Thubakgale400:25:1305:53.403MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Cycling13006:2705:5306:3306:18
75009Hugo Stols400:25:2005:43.147MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS12005:4306:3906:2306:35
85135Liam Breedt BRERDT400:25:2005:49.140MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS11005:4906:1106:2606:54
95006Christian van Heerden400:25:2505:39.717MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS10006:4905:3906:3206:23
105022Ewan Geyser400:25:3506:03.296MaleSub NipperHennopspark PS9506:2906:0306:3006:31
115274Luteyn Risseeuw Risseeuw400:26:1106:07.717MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS9006:0706:1207:4006:10
125273Nathan Wright400:26:2006:04.517MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS8506:2806:0407:2806:18
135217Kobus van Huyssteen400:26:4805:56.003MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS8007:5106:1506:4605:56
145247Lihandru Van Dalen400:27:3506:12.603MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS7806:2606:1208:1406:41
155019Malan Van der Linde400:27:5006:18.390MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS7606:5906:1807:5206:40
163760Estihan Kruger Kruger400:27:5306:20.910MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS7407:0106:2007:2507:05
175075Benjamin Kolbe400:28:0606:11.033MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS7207:3506:1107:1807:01
185013Luca Greyvenstein400:28:0906:30.077MaleSub NipperMagalieskruin PS7006:3206:3007:5507:11
1930Victor du Plessis du Plessis400:28:1206:08.190MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS6806:5806:0808:0207:03
205061Alexander Maree400:28:2206:21.163MaleSub NipperWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS6607:0306:2107:4707:10
215042Kai Vroom-Swanepoel400:28:4806:41.874MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS6407:4206:4107:0807:15
225007Leo van Heerden400:28:5806:38.514MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS6207:3306:3807:2007:25
235202Huw Savigar Savigar400:29:2406:45.934MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium6007:5906:4507:3207:06
245115LC Jacobs400:29:2806:29.343MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS5808:2306:2907:3806:57
251580Luan Potgieter400:29:3606:22.767MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS5608:3306:2207:3607:04
265059Levi Wallis400:29:3706:47.984MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS5407:5406:4707:3707:17
275104Juanru Reid Reid400:29:4206:41.387MaleSub NipperElarduspark PS5207:4806:4107:5707:15
285134Langa Ndhlovu400:29:5606:58.650MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS5007:2806:5807:4907:40
295027Le Roux Viljoen Viljoen400:29:5906:28.763MaleSub NipperMidstream Ridge PS4808:2106:2807:5407:15
305072Joshua Boshoff400:30:0206:39.654MaleSub NipperImpala PS4607:5106:3908:0607:25
315043Abiola Kubu400:30:1206:44.690MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS4408:2306:4407:2007:43
325062Jaxon Osner400:30:1706:36.973MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS4208:2606:3607:2707:46
333766Jakobus du Preez400:30:1806:51.907MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS4007:5006:5108:0307:32
3431Jurgens du Plessis400:30:2307:09.500MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS3808:3007:0907:1907:23
355057Ruben Venter400:31:0806:43.457MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS3609:1306:4307:0908:02
365214Daniel Conradie Conradie400:31:1706:30.693MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS3408:1606:3007:5008:40
375049Liam O\Neill O\Neill400:37:5407:29.793MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS3209:0608:0607:2913:11
38272Ryan Odendaal400:43:2709:18.373MaleSub NipperWierdapark PS3012:2209:5409:1811:52
395110Estian Richter Richter300:23:1006:58.930MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS2908:3606:5807:34
405023Mason Adamson Adamson300:23:2407:23.980MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS2808:3407:2307:25
415102Hewitt Naested300:23:2707:18.797MaleSub NipperFairland PS2708:4107:1807:27
425256Benjamin Rostoll Rostoll300:23:3606:35.944MaleSub NipperOrion PS2609:4206:3507:17
435066Kayden Douglass300:23:4306:57.306MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS2509:0406:5707:41
445203Nicolaas Venter Venter300:23:5207:09.784MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS2409:0407:0907:38
453779Roux Swart300:23:5907:00.773MaleSub NipperLynnwood PS2309:0807:0007:49
465018Benjamin Tainton300:24:0107:03.056MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS2208:5707:0308:01
475108Liam Loggenberg Loggenberg300:24:0607:38.830MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS2108:2007:3808:07
485215AJ de Beer300:24:0806:57.367MaleSub NipperPretoria Oos PS2009:5807:1206:57
495113Louru Benade Benade300:24:1006:50.417MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS1910:1307:0706:50
505119Björn Horngren300:25:0907:55.017MaleSub NipperTygerpoort PS1808:2508:4807:55
515132Myles Reid300:25:2907:43.760MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS1709:4107:4308:04
525268Christiaan Smit300:25:3806:22.814MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS1611:3306:2207:42
533781Alexander Romanov300:25:4307:34.316MaleSub NipperBakenkop PS1509:5407:3408:13
543761Ayden Barkhuizen300:25:4406:53.880MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS1410:5906:5307:51
551233Kagisano Nkanyane300:25:4707:41.614MaleSub NipperSoshanguve Cycling1309:2707:4108:37
565208Henré de Klerk300:25:4707:41.657MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium1209:4407:4108:20
575248Ethan Sutherland Sutherland300:25:5008:07.860MaleSub NipperFairland PS1109:0108:4008:07
585124Cooper Jordaan Jordaan300:26:0906:46.730MaleSub NipperSt Declan’s1011:3606:4607:46
595211Luyolo Mdutshane300:27:2707:11.920MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS909:4510:3007:11
605060Andy Bihl300:27:2907:30.520MaleSub NipperEduplex PS811:3907:3008:19
615069Ruan Strydom Strydom300:27:5707:26.824MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS711:4707:2608:42
625054Mason Olivier300:28:0407:57.177MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS610:3107:5709:35
635053Magnus Olivier300:28:2507:01.010MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS511:2807:0109:55
645272Dihann Miles300:29:1607:00.847MaleSub NipperConstantiapark PS407:0009:1712:58
655262Emery Ritchie300:29:2108:14.320MaleSub NipperUnika PS311:5909:0708:14
665201Damon Privett300:29:2708:08.183MaleSub NipperCurro Aurora PS212:0008:0809:17
675028Matthew Zaayman Zaayman300:29:3108:38.210MaleSub NipperRandhart PS112:0708:4608:38
685265Devaan Ramen300:29:3208:32.266MaleSub NipperMidstream College PS111:4908:3209:11
695252Phadimo Ntsoane Ntsoane300:29:4108:25.360MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:5008:2509:25
705212LLEWELLYN COMBRINCK300:29:4608:38.904MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium112:1808:4908:38
715025Rudolf Westhuizen300:29:5409:12.163MaleSub NipperStephanus Roos PS111:2309:1209:18
725046Marlon Wepener300:30:0408:48.620MaleSub NipperCVO Pretoria PS112:2308:5208:48
735051Henry van Rensburg300:30:2909:01.557MaleSub NipperOrion PS112:0009:0109:26
745269Ruhandré Horne300:31:3309:39.570MaleSub NipperFontainebleau PS111:0909:3910:44
753775Luka Pienaar300:32:1309:44.560MaleSub NipperSwartkop PS112:4009:4809:44
765118Luke Lamb300:32:1809:48.556MaleSub NipperFarrarmere PS112:3609:5409:48
775067Conor Trewhella300:32:2309:57.884MaleSub NipperSelectionpark PS112:2010:0509:57
785270Ali Jooman Jooman300:32:2409:33.270MaleSub NipperThe Ridge School113:1209:3309:38
795243Nathan Jansen300:32:3209:39.517MaleSub NipperCurro Soshanguve112:5809:3909:54
805044Aston Wilson300:33:3610:36.220MaleSub NipperSteyn City PS111:3910:3611:21
815267Philip du Plessis du Plessis300:41:4011:48.837MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium111:4817:5211:59
825033SIAN VAN NIEKERK200:23:4010:30.380MaleSub NipperVoorpos PS113:0910:30
835125Moneiwa Ndadza200:23:5610:17.336MaleSub NipperCurro The Blyde113:3910:17
845205Frederick Storm Storm200:24:2111:53.983MaleSub NipperBryanston Parallel Medium111:5312:27
855020Luka Endres Endres200:25:0110:30.873MaleSub NipperMonumentpark PS114:3010:30
86115Ishaan Ajoodha Ajoodha200:25:3411:14.184MaleSub NipperCliffview PS114:2011:14
875041Liam Trenwith200:32:3714:10.327MaleSub NipperNorthmead PS114:1018:27
885204Benji Bester Bester100:08:5208:52.200MaleSub NipperMenlopark PS108:52
895114Aiden Steyn Steyn100:12:3112:31.240MaleSub NipperAnton van Wouw PS112:31
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS254013563896
2Monumentpark PS160214693071
3Tygerpoort PS16128462458
4Hennopspark PS11258591984
5Menlopark PS11737821955
6Witpoort PS7148761590
7Anton van Wouw PS7308141544
8Midstream College PS43610211457
9Ashton International College PS9984201418
10Pretoria Oos PS5238441367
11Jan Celliers PS6075731180
12Lynnwood PS7074061113
13Midstream Ridge PS3967171113
14Voorpos PS1609401100
15Swartkop PS2697751044
16Garsfontein PS476504980
17Fontainebleau PS362611973
18Magalieskruin PS580344924
19Wonderboom PS520402922
20Northmead PS107677784
21Farrarmere PS484296780
22Bryanston Parallel Medium238535773
23Elarduspark PS452315767
24Steyn City PS633128761
25Stephanus Roos PS437235672
26Unika PS402254656
27Volkskool Heidelberg PS282301583
28Rooihuiskraal PS245334579
29Home School442130572
30Fairland PS213356569
31Bryandale PS49852550
32Eduplex PS46668534
33Die Krans PS306208514
34Wierdapark PS224264488
35Bakenkop PS354127481
36Curro Aurora PS39127418
37Curro Wilgehuewel34268410
38Ithuba Academy259100359
39Randhart PS148204352
40Orion PS131213344
41Morning Star Montessori PS199118317
42Impala PS21298310
43De La Salle Holy Cross College PS17795272
44Arbor PS0250250
45Cornwall Hill College70169239
46Selectionpark PS2270227
47CVO Pretoria PS2190219
48St Sthithians PS2040204
49Soshanguve Cycling16222184
50LIONS5176181
51Hermanstad PS4170174
52Kingdom PS10148158
53Dainfern College0150150
54Roodekrans PS1410141
55Broadacres Academy7458132
56Villieria PS8124132
57Curro Soshanguve9100109
58Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1070107
59Curro Krugersdorp1020102
60Totiusdal PS19899
61Tyger Valley College CS386098
62Kruinsig PS95095
63St Peters09494
64Curro Serengeti07878
65Pierneef PS75075
66Die Poort PS71071
67Benoni Christian Academy56056
68Curro Hazeldean PS49049
69Westwood PS24648
70Rayton PS42042
71Curro Cosmos City182038
72Craighall PS03636
73Creative Academy PS03434
74Cross Roads34034
75Cliffview PS31031
76MA-Slovic cycling club32730
77St Declan’s30030
78Lynnwood Privaat PS25025
79Southdowns College23023
80Saintsburg online14014
81St Columbas14014
82Maragon olympus13013
83The Ridge School909
84Bronberg Akademie808
85Curro The Blyde404
86Bryanston Primary303
87Fochville PS202
88Rivonia PS202
89Creative Academy101
90Dunvegan PS101
91Lux College101
92marist brothers linmeyer101
93Pinnacle College Rynfield101
94St David\'s Marist Inanda101
95The Kings School West Rand101
96Vaalpark primary101

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:04:5400:22:21250
21229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:05:1600:22:28200
35282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:05:1900:22:52160
41835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS400:05:1500:22:55150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:3500:23:17140
65164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:05:4700:23:56130
75199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS400:05:4100:24:00120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:4600:24:02110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:4100:24:40100
101739Lihan Oosthuizen OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:5000:24:4395

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5600:32:50250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:1100:34:02200
34266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:1600:34:12160
42614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:1100:35:00150
51042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2800:35:06140
64272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3000:35:29130
71160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3300:35:48120
81138Reuben LundallMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3800:36:13110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:4200:36:31100
102383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:4600:36:3395

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1100:36:44250
23715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:07:3600:39:05200
34320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5000:40:46160
43963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0700:41:23150
52064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0800:41:24140
63723Alexander HoldingMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0900:41:49130
73429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1000:41:53120
82080Connor CrossMaleSwartkop PS500:08:0900:41:59110
93378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:1300:42:02100
102105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:0500:42:1595

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:0800:18:43250
25297Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:2200:21:06200
35090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5000:21:26160
41597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:06:4800:21:27150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5900:21:54140
65086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:5300:22:16130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:24:01120
85143Margaux RouxFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:1300:24:56110
95078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:3300:25:05100
105087Emily van TubberghFemaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:1600:25:0795

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1200:20:42250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2200:20:59200
36069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:10:0900:21:14160
41663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:10:1000:21:15150
54587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:11:0900:22:55140
62026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:11:2200:23:13130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:11:1400:23:18120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:2200:23:19110
96079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:5100:24:11100
106090Mila VisserFemaleMidstream College PS200:11:5600:24:1495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3900:29:29250
22642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3900:29:52200
32644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:4500:30:02160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:4900:30:22150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4500:30:56140
62645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:0800:31:04130
72372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:33:32120
87079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:11:1000:34:08110
92587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:1700:34:11100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:11:2400:35:2695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:0300:33:19250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:2100:34:07200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:2400:34:37160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4300:36:45150
55097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:0100:37:22140
63443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:0500:37:43130
72021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:37:53120
83956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:3400:39:40110
93524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:3800:40:17100
103591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:1500:41:5895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:4500:26:41250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:08:4600:26:55200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:08:5800:28:10160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0600:28:19150
51764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:1800:28:23140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2200:29:20130
76161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3400:29:55120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:10:1100:30:49110
91248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:0700:30:49100
106058Lyam MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5500:31:0995

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:30250
21223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5400:27:35200
31389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5400:27:38160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0800:27:43150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0800:27:49140
66142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:28:21130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1300:28:54120
81367Ray PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:28:56110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS300:09:3100:29:19100
101424Jacques MaraisMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:29:2195

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:2200:30:15250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4300:31:18200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:31:54160
42599Etian LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:5300:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:07:4800:32:39140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:0100:32:40130
77270Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:5700:32:57120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:0300:33:24110
97097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1100:33:50100
102258Jonathan EngelbrechtMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1900:34:0595

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1500:18:51250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:3500:19:13200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:3400:19:27160
41426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:4200:19:33150
51428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:2500:20:52140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:10:3900:21:36130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:3800:22:21120
82624Mia Van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:1100:22:44110
93580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:11:1300:22:52100
102636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS200:11:5300:24:1595

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3500:26:12250
22029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:5400:27:07200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:27:09160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:0500:27:24150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2100:28:31140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:1000:28:39130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5000:30:04120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0100:30:18110
92400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0900:30:49100
107180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:5900:31:0295

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3200:23:05250
25223Janus EksteenMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3800:23:29200
32298Noah van den Dool van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3900:23:37160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:5000:24:08150
55014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:0300:25:13140
65266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling400:05:5300:25:13130
75009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:05:4300:25:20120
85135Liam Breedt BRERDTMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:05:4900:25:20110
95006Christian van HeerdenMaleMenlopark PS400:05:3900:25:25100
105022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0300:25:3595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:2500:16:47250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:05:2900:16:47200
34801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:05:4400:18:28160
45292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3100:20:47150
54551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3700:20:52140
64750Hermione HornFemaleAshton International College PS300:06:2400:21:00130
74767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS300:06:3700:21:04120
81646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5500:21:20110
94241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:0700:21:48100
101916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:0100:22:0395

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.