Gauteng Schools Cycling #2 (PS) - Sub Junior Boys - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
14050Rynardt Wilken500:29:4905:25.990MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS25005:2505:5506:0606:0806:13
24320Rebaona matshwane500:30:3605:34.273MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel20005:3406:0806:1606:2106:15
33926Aiden Juterbock500:30:4505:45.637MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS16005:4506:0906:2106:2306:06
43555Rowan Bolton500:30:4705:45.577MaleSub JuniorVolkskool Heidelberg PS15005:4506:0906:2206:2206:08
53994Heinrich Harmse500:31:1305:43.950MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS14005:4306:1306:2206:3106:22
63715Ruben Ysel500:31:5706:01.373MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS13006:0106:2406:3606:3006:24
73378Zayn Booyens500:31:5706:05.870MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS12006:0506:2506:2706:3306:25
82929Toby Spitteler500:31:5806:05.603MaleSub JuniorMorning Star Montessori PS11006:0506:2006:3206:3206:26
93963Wian Voogt500:32:0206:08.960MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS10006:0806:2206:3206:3606:21
103429micheal Nanjee500:32:1206:02.110MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel9506:0206:3206:2606:3906:32
114220Callan Gordon500:32:1606:05.483MaleSub JuniorSt Stithians9006:0506:2806:2706:3406:40
128106Louwan Steyn500:32:2106:17.813MaleSub JuniorLa-Hoff8506:3306:1706:2406:3606:28
132105Joshua du Preez500:32:2406:01.317MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS8006:0106:2606:3406:3206:50
148005Hein Parrott500:32:4506:12.173MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS7806:1206:3306:2906:4406:46
152064Christiaan van den Bergh500:33:1106:05.500MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS7606:0506:3306:3706:5706:56
163426ANTON Roosenschoon500:34:0106:08.567MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS7406:0806:4607:0207:0007:04
173723Alexander Holding500:34:0306:31.737MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS7206:3106:4906:5007:0606:46
183431Wikus Meyburgh500:34:0906:09.453MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS7006:0906:2807:0707:1607:08
193967Kenzo Hendrikz500:34:1206:02.383MaleSub JuniorUnika PS6806:0207:4606:4606:4206:53
202080Connor Cross500:34:2406:19.780MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS6606:1906:5807:0907:0706:48
213872Sebastian Fouche500:34:3006:43.653MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS6406:4306:4306:5307:0407:05
221844Joshua Smith500:34:3506:27.800MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS6206:2707:0307:0007:0506:57
233964Oliver Henstock500:34:3506:30.337MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS6006:3006:4907:0607:1006:58
248156Ben Theron500:35:0706:45.920MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS5806:4506:4907:0007:0507:26
253867Ethan Johannes Bakker500:35:0906:28.873MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS5606:2807:0007:0307:2407:11
264222Etienne Nel500:35:1506:42.210MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS5406:4207:0007:0607:1207:13
273983Ethan Ferreira500:35:2206:56.934MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS5207:0506:5607:0707:1207:00
282058Ruben Ferreira500:35:2506:55.510MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS5006:5506:5807:0607:1007:14
293916Bernard Julyan500:35:2606:41.373MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS4806:4107:0007:1007:2207:10
303690Saul Eksteen500:35:4406:41.553MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein PS4606:4106:5907:0807:2007:34
313401Mauritz Schoeman500:35:4406:49.437MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS4406:4907:1107:0907:1907:15
322113SW Visser500:35:5606:32.583MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS4206:3207:0907:1707:3407:22
338124Heinrich van der Berg500:35:5906:46.503MaleSub JuniorBryanston PS4008:0107:0906:5807:0306:46
343995Joshua Kennedy500:36:0306:58.127MaleSub JuniorCurro Aurora PS3807:4207:1706:5807:0606:58
353510Evan Kotze500:36:0306:36.393MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS3606:3607:2507:0907:1107:39
368121JC (Jacobus Coenraad) Viljoen500:36:0306:36.933MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS3406:3606:5607:1607:4007:33
373971Hein Kymdell500:36:1407:00.306MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS3207:2907:0007:2107:1107:12
382102Connor Carney500:36:2007:02.903MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS3007:4107:1607:0507:1407:02
393553Andre Pierneef500:36:2306:53.187MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS2906:5307:0407:2107:2807:34
403978Kade Gerber500:36:3107:07.860MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS2807:4107:1407:1907:0707:08
413746Stebastiaan Vd merwe500:36:3607:08.017MaleSub JuniorUnika PS2707:0807:1307:1907:2907:25
423876Reinhardt Hoffman500:36:4406:52.530MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS2606:5207:2107:3207:3207:25
438105Khumo Phala500:36:5607:10.294MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS2508:0207:1707:1007:1107:14
443536Colin Poustie500:36:5907:12.327MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS2407:2007:1207:2507:2107:40
454413Ryan OLIVER500:37:0107:04.377MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS2307:0407:5407:1307:1507:33
468155Conrad Terence Jordaan500:37:1407:18.286MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS2207:2507:1807:2807:3207:29
473324Gerhardus van Dyk Ebersöhn500:37:1707:16.187MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS2107:1607:1807:3207:3807:31
485045Sebastian Kolbe500:37:2507:14.977MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS2007:1407:2107:3407:3607:37
493961Martyn De Beer400:29:4907:06.756MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS1908:0007:1907:0607:22
502074Nathan Webb400:29:5806:52.520MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS1806:5207:4207:3807:45
512051Aidan Havenga400:30:0407:19.543MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS1707:3507:1907:4407:24
524009Ruben Mulder400:30:0607:27.320MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS1607:2707:3707:3407:27
533663Aiden Horstmann400:30:0907:28.120MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1507:2807:3007:4107:28
543452Tristan-Lee Bubb400:30:0907:25.493MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS1407:2807:2507:4207:32
553514Luan Michael Muller400:30:0907:15.680MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS1308:0907:1507:2707:17
563719Johan Welgemoed400:30:0907:24.017MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1207:2407:2507:4207:38
573934Ruan Beukes400:30:2007:13.364MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1108:0607:3007:1307:29
584668Ben Weideman400:30:2207:28.403MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS1007:3807:3607:2807:39
594179Pedri Saayman400:30:2707:30.337MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS907:3307:3007:4207:41
603996Liam Bam400:30:4607:20.544MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS808:3007:2807:2007:27
613887Eben Saaiman400:30:5807:38.976MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS707:4207:3807:4207:54
622089Lucas Potgieter400:31:0107:35.843MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS607:3907:4107:3508:04
638108Finn Haagner400:31:0107:23.390MaleSub JuniorCornwall Hill College508:2707:4007:3007:23
643395Ruben Marais400:31:0107:26.096MaleSub JuniorEduplex PS408:3807:3007:2607:26
658004Gerhard Doubell400:31:0407:36.327MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS307:5907:3607:4707:40
668109Liam Vorster400:31:1507:31.124MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS207:5407:3107:5207:57
672055Ricco Mastroeni400:31:3507:14.617MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS107:1408:0808:0908:03
683718Lodewicus Mol400:31:3806:34.370MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS106:3407:0607:5410:03
693406Michael le Hardy400:31:4407:29.434MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS107:3407:2908:0008:39
703434Driaan Van Niekerk400:31:4607:41.060MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS107:4207:4108:0908:13
713908Jean-Pierre Van der Hyde400:32:0007:37.053MaleSub JuniorVillieria PS107:3707:5608:1808:08
723878Bentley Hutchinson400:32:1607:56.953MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS107:5707:5608:0008:21
738003Willem Herman Geldenhuys400:32:2007:54.070MaleSub JuniorOrion PS107:5907:5408:0708:20
743974Heinrich Bam400:32:3107:48.516MaleSub JuniorOrion PS108:3607:5508:1107:48
758157Schalk Roux400:32:4107:37.454MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS108:3007:3708:1008:22
768002Friedrich Kusel400:32:4307:49.753MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS108:0107:4908:3608:16
772910Johnny Woest400:33:0107:55.873MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS108:4207:5508:1208:10
788104Fibastian Hugo400:33:3008:14.890MaleSub JuniorWestwood PS108:2508:1508:1408:35
793992Markus du Toit400:33:3808:05.420MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS108:4208:0508:1808:31
803396Stefan Streicher400:33:5608:19.667MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS108:2108:1908:3708:37
813869Heathe Carroll400:33:5708:00.977MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS108:0008:0908:4509:01
823837Jonathan Viljoen400:33:5908:02.616MaleSub JuniorJan Celliers PS108:5908:0208:2208:34
838030Dominic Swanepoel400:33:5907:30.707MaleSub JuniorPierneef PS107:3008:1909:0609:02
848158Steffen Nawrattel400:34:1107:15.820MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS107:1507:5908:2910:26
853923Christopher Bezuidenhout400:34:1608:20.334MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS108:3208:2008:4108:42
868102Wessel Strydom400:34:2808:09.400MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS109:2108:0908:2908:27
873980Kaiden Broodryk400:34:3008:12.253MaleSub JuniorCurro Serengeti109:0408:1208:3308:40
882104Daniel Kasselman400:34:3108:20.367MaleSub JuniorWitpoort PS108:2008:2508:4808:57
898122Jackson Netha400:34:3507:46.007MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City108:1307:4608:2110:14
903727Marnu Maritz400:34:3708:31.987MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS108:3908:3108:4208:43
913999Casparus Johannes Van Staden400:34:3808:12.930MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS108:4508:1208:3509:05
923972Jason Young400:34:5608:28.783MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS109:1608:3208:2808:38
938112Rico Serfontein400:35:0008:20.227MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS109:2608:2008:2508:48
944635Thiaan Crafford400:35:0607:59.917MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS107:5908:4309:1009:11
954636Edward White400:35:1808:36.850MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS108:4508:3608:5309:01
968113Obakeng Ngwenya400:35:4808:29.173MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City109:1708:2908:5309:08
978114Blake Grove400:36:0608:33.353MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS108:3308:5109:2209:19
983875Riley Hattingh400:36:1608:51.557MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS109:2408:5108:5409:06
992072Christopher Hughes400:36:2908:34.067MaleSub JuniorWitpoort PS109:1708:3409:0809:29
1003982Alexander Shuttleworth400:36:3108:34.926MaleSub JuniorAnton Van Wouw PS109:3508:3408:4509:35
1012049Nathan Hall400:36:4208:18.754MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS110:0208:1809:3608:44
1022073Lliam Smith400:36:5708:37.130MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS109:2308:3709:3709:18
1034623kagiso Nkadimeng400:37:4808:34.030MaleSub JuniorHebron Cycling108:3409:1009:4710:16
1048103Onkarabile Modiselle400:38:3009:00.740MaleSub JuniorSoshanguve Development110:1809:0009:1110:00
1058123chikamoso Ndou400:39:1309:18.347MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City109:5909:1809:5609:59
1063725Leo Jansen van Vuuren400:39:1809:25.150MaleSub JuniorAnton Van Wouw PS109:4309:2510:0610:03
1073970Tiaan Botha400:39:3809:25.203MaleSub JuniorLynnwood Privaat PS109:2509:3310:1510:24
1083860Flynn Carroll400:39:5508:09.220MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS108:4508:0910:4612:15
1093976Atlegang Matshitse400:40:0009:43.280MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy109:4809:4310:1210:16
1103358Luhan Venter300:30:0509:47.407MaleSub JuniorFontainebleau PS110:0209:4710:15
1112099Jaeden Pienaar300:31:1109:43.960MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS109:4310:0711:20
1123377Daniel Griesel300:31:3310:27.733MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS110:2710:3110:34
1138120Goarabetswe More300:31:3709:14.460MaleSub JuniorHebron Cycling 109:1410:2911:53
1148110Lukas Van der Westhuizen300:31:5410:12.760MaleSub JuniorImpala PS110:1610:1211:25
1152116Weitz Botes300:32:0207:42.640MaleSub JuniorUnika PS116:2008:0007:42
1168000Juan van der Merwe300:32:3808:23.587MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS108:2708:2315:47
1173714Liam Rieckert300:33:2509:58.507MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS109:5811:2412:02
1188032Litha Ndema300:34:5010:38.647MaleSub JuniorMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club110:3811:4912:22
1193720CJ Prinsloo300:35:2709:58.480MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS109:5812:4812:40
1203704Liam Grobler200:15:1007:28.567MaleSub JuniorImpala PS107:4107:28
1218111Kamogelo Mabiletsa200:22:5411:04.733MaleSub JuniorCurro Soshanguve111:0411:49
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Monumentpark PS140920023411
2Constantiapark PS24858043289
3Tygerpoort PS18838402723
4Hennopspark PS16448732517
5Menlopark PS99310562049
6Anton Van Wouw PS7538771630
7Midstream College PS6359921627
8Witpoort PS7337471480
9Midstream Ridge PS4798921371
10Pretoria Oos PS3819241305
11Ashton International College PS8713991270
12Lynnwood PS8903001190
13Voorpos PS2588641122
14Unika PS7453121057
15Steyn City PS7053491054
16Garsfontein PS4175881005
17Magalieskruin PS6853181003
18Wonderboom PS474439913
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS408473881
20Fontainebleau PS361516877
21Faramere PS415455870
22Jan Celliers PS515332847
23Northmead PS106677783
24Swartkop PS190572762
25Wierdapark PS438305743
26Die Krans PS288441729
27Fairland PS191496687
28Elarduspark PS453223676
29Stephanus Roos PS508139647
30Rooihuiskraal PS279336615
31Bakenkop PS342228570
32Randhart PS196300496
33Home School269200469
34Curro Wilgehuewel34895443
35Eduplex PS4350435
36Morning Star Montessori PS295116411
37Bryanston PS110284394
38Cornwall Hill College24370394
39Selectionpark PS3570357
40Hermanstad PS3293296
41Arbor PS0250250
42Impala PS88138226
43CVO Pretoria2130213
44St Stithians2090209
45Orion PS65136201
46Villieria PS1196197
47Roodekrans PS1730173
48Ithuba academy8965154
49Kingdom PS0142142
50Dainfern College0140140
51Die Poort PS6670136
52Kruinsig PS1220122
53Curro Aurora PS1210121
54Curro Krugersdorp1100110
55Bryandale PS6836104
56LIONS29597
57De La Salle Holy Cross College93093
58Curro Soshanguve58792
59Rayton PS89089
60Totiusdal PS18586
61La-Hoff85085
62Curro Serengeti18081
63Soshanguve Development75075
64MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club46872
65Tyger Valley College CS07070
66Broadacres Academy64064
67St Peters05656
68Hebron Cycling 45054
69Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS54054
70Crossroads38038
71Westwood PS23436
72Craighall PS02626
73AG Visser PS02222
74Maragon Olympus21021
75Curro The Blyde19019
76Louw Geldenhuys PS01919
77St Columbas19019
78Creative Academy PS11617
79Curro Cosmos City3912
80Cliffview PS909
81Pierneef PS909
82Saintsburg online909
83Lynnwood Privaat PS505
84St Declans404
85Fochville PS202
86KPS202
87Spark Riversands022
88Trinity House Randpark Ridge202
89Beaulieu Prep101
90BPMS101
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Cross over101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Kings Primary101
95Marist Brothers Linmeyer101
96Mpofu101
97Muldersdrift PS101
98N/A101
99NA101
100Pinnacle College Rynfield101
101Randpark PS101
102St Davids Marist Inanda101
103Tiger Valley College101
104Vaalpark PS101
105Woodhill College101
106000

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:05:4400:12:19250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:06:2700:13:15200
35022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS200:06:2400:13:34160
45014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:06:3000:13:40150
55009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS200:06:3100:13:49140
62298Noah Van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2300:13:50130
75013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS200:06:4200:14:00120
85106JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:5200:14:06110
95076Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:5200:14:13100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS200:06:4400:14:2195

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS500:05:5800:33:18250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1200:33:42200
32864Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1800:33:42160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS500:06:2500:33:57150
57039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS500:06:2100:33:57140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:2700:35:05130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS500:06:1900:35:26120
84272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:3000:35:43110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:07:0200:36:12100
107133Stephan van der MerweMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:06:4800:36:2195

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:05:2500:29:49250
24320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:05:3400:30:36200
33926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:05:4500:30:45160
43555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:05:4500:30:47150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:05:4300:31:13140
63715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:06:0100:31:57130
73378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0500:31:57120
82929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:06:0500:31:58110
93963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0800:32:02100
103429micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:06:0200:32:1295

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFaramere PS200:05:1300:11:15250
25086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:05:2400:11:52200
31597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:05:4400:12:36160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:0300:12:36150
55090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:1700:12:46140
65126Liané RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:2100:13:24130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2700:13:33120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4500:14:07110
95091Juzette GouwsFemaleVoorpos PS200:06:4800:14:27100
105127Hannah LevendaleFemaleAshton International College PS200:06:4300:14:4095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:3500:23:04250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:05200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:25:23160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2300:26:09150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:08:2700:26:11140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:08:0600:26:13130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:08:5600:27:29120
84591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5600:27:41110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:08:5700:27:54100
101606Fleur van der WaltFemaleRandhart PS300:08:5700:28:0095

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:06:4400:20:44250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5500:21:23200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5000:21:32160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:1000:21:54150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:1600:22:35140
62644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:07:2000:22:52130
72859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4300:23:25120
87091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:4100:23:27110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4600:23:52100
102587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:08:1000:24:3695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS500:06:2900:32:37250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS500:06:1700:32:39200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS500:06:2500:32:41160
45097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS500:07:0900:35:13150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS500:07:1400:35:35140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS500:07:1800:35:41130
73524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS500:07:3500:36:29120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS500:07:3800:37:13110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS500:07:4300:38:15100
103991lwandle ndhlovuFemaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5100:38:4895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:06:2900:28:16250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3000:28:27200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School400:06:4100:30:00160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:06:3800:30:10150
51244Ryan PieterseMaleFaramere PS400:06:4200:30:14140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1600:31:02130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS400:07:3100:31:03120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS400:07:2700:31:05110
91353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS400:07:2800:31:27100
104592Otis PearsonMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:07:2800:32:2195

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:1700:27:54250
24593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:07:2000:28:42200
31219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3200:28:52160
44650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:3800:29:11150
51400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS400:07:3600:29:22140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3400:29:30130
71389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:07:5900:29:48120
81223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:3400:29:57110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS400:07:4100:29:59100
102900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:4600:30:1695

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS500:05:3100:30:43250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria500:05:4600:31:38200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS500:06:0800:31:54160
42599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS500:05:5800:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFaramere PS500:05:5700:32:36140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS500:06:1300:32:41130
72619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS500:05:5700:32:42120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:0200:33:13110
93990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS500:06:0100:33:14100
103987MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS500:06:1000:33:3695

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:06:5500:23:20250
21011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:0000:23:40160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:2600:24:56150
51124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:4300:25:04140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:07:4100:25:27130
78070Chloe GatlikFemaleFaramere PS300:08:5200:26:54120
82636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4800:27:31110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:08:4700:27:31100
108072Inéz van DykFemaleNorthmead PS300:08:5100:27:5495

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:2400:20:09250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:2300:20:09200
35Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:06:2400:20:31160
43955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:2300:20:32150
52029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:06:2700:20:53140
67186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:06:3900:20:55130
72273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:3600:21:14120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:06:4500:21:16110
92032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:1500:22:58100
102417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:5000:23:4690

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:04:3900:10:21250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:05:0900:11:03200
33286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:05:2100:11:07160
44209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:05:1700:11:07150
51229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1100:11:08140
61977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:1500:11:11130
71739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:21120
84681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:05:2000:11:21110
93147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:25100
105199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:05:2000:11:2795

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:04:2100:09:16250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:04:3400:09:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:04:4300:09:58160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:05:0300:10:45150
51939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:05:1000:11:07140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1500:11:15130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS200:05:1800:11:21120
84766Mishe BothaFemaleNorthmead PS200:05:2500:11:29110
91916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:05:1300:11:41100
105187Adelyn van den BergFemaleHennopspark PS200:05:4700:11:4195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.