Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Sub Junior Boys - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
13926Aiden Juterbock500:40:3607:30.200MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS25007:3009:0507:4308:1907:56
24050Rynardt Wilken500:40:4107:15.240MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS20007:2708:0708:3709:1307:15
33555Rowan Bolton500:41:5507:42.380MaleSub JuniorVolkskool Heidelberg PS16007:4208:2008:3008:3608:45
44320Rebaona matshwane500:42:2507:39.500MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel15007:3908:2808:2808:5208:56
53378Zayn Booyens500:42:5608:08.273MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS14008:0808:2608:5008:4508:46
62929Toby Spitteler500:43:5908:22.977MaleSub JuniorMorning Star Montessori PS13008:2208:3008:5909:1408:52
73963Wian Voogt500:44:0408:29.590MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS12008:2908:4208:5309:0808:50
84220Callan Gordon500:44:3808:09.597MaleSub JuniorSt Stithians PS11008:0909:2308:2109:1309:30
92105Joshua du Preez500:44:5008:23.410MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS10008:2308:3808:5809:2709:22
104662micheal Nanjee500:44:5208:12.413MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel9508:1208:5409:1109:1709:16
112064Christiaan van den Bergh500:45:0508:13.653MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS9008:1309:4008:3309:2309:13
123715Ruben Ysel500:45:0508:07.377MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS8508:0709:3408:3210:0908:40
133960Saul Eksteen500:46:3609:10.017MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein PS8009:1009:1009:1909:2209:34
143967Kenzo Hendrikz500:46:3908:09.470MaleSub JuniorUnika PS7808:0910:0708:5309:4409:44
153431Wikus Meyburgh500:47:2008:22.707MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS7608:2209:1809:5809:4709:52
161844Joshua Smith500:47:2209:10.656MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS7409:3309:1009:2509:3709:35
173723Alexander Holding500:47:4108:43.460MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS7208:4309:2810:1508:5810:15
182113SW Visser500:47:4208:27.140MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS7008:2709:2909:5010:1009:45
193964Oliver Henstock500:47:4609:19.340MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS6809:5609:2109:3309:3509:19
202300Seth Stoffberg500:48:1409:13.514MaleSub JuniorSteyn City PS6609:1910:1009:1309:4409:46
218005Hein Parrott500:48:4809:14.283MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS6410:1909:1410:3209:1509:27
223867Ethan Johannes Bakker500:49:1109:26.390MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS6209:2609:4209:5509:5810:08
233510Evan Kotze500:49:5308:53.233MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS6008:5309:5811:2809:4409:48
243909Erich Grobler500:50:0809:20.634MaleSub JuniorWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS5809:2410:2109:2011:0109:59
254222Etienne Nel500:50:1809:22.490MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS5609:5110:5209:2210:1709:54
263916Bernard Julyan500:50:1809:46.500MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS5409:5909:4610:1310:0410:14
273718Lodewicus Mol500:50:2109:19.067MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS5209:1909:4410:0510:1810:54
282080Connor Cross500:50:2909:12.584MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS5009:1910:4709:5111:1809:12
292058Ruben Ferreira500:50:4609:51.263MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS4809:5110:0910:1210:1610:16
303426ANTON Roosenschoon500:52:0808:52.503MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS4608:5209:5710:2010:5312:04
314659Nicholas Sears400:40:4309:57.717MaleSub JuniorFaramere PS4410:0009:5710:1110:32
324413Ryan Oliver400:40:4609:06.950MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS4210:5210:4109:0610:05
333411Ben Theron400:40:5409:33.073MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS4010:0509:3310:1910:55
343553Andre Pierneef400:41:0709:16.603MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS3809:1610:0710:5210:50
352074Nathan Webb400:41:2509:30.600MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS3609:3010:0710:5810:48
363401Mauritz Schoeman400:41:2809:49.763MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS3409:4910:0410:3311:00
373978Kade Gerber400:41:3909:32.757MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS3210:3111:1309:3210:21
383536Colin Poustie400:41:4609:26.997MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS3011:0011:1109:2610:07
392090Nathan Prinsloo400:41:5109:48.837MaleSub JuniorTyger Valley College CS2909:5710:3811:2609:48
402081Christo Ferreira400:42:0010:10.177MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS2810:5210:1010:3310:25
413983Ethan Ferreira400:42:0910:15.497MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS2710:3110:1510:1711:04
42801Conrad Terence Jordaan400:42:1509:56.697MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS2609:5610:2910:3611:12
432102Connor Carney400:42:2910:23.957MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS2510:2310:4210:3910:43
442114Ricard Hanekom400:42:4109:25.153MaleSub JuniorImpala PS2409:2510:1012:0211:03
454009Ruben Mulder400:42:4109:42.703MaleSub JuniorTygerpoort PS2309:4210:5211:0211:04
463324Gerhardus van Dyk Ebersohn400:42:4910:31.950MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS2211:0710:3510:3410:31
473746stebastiaan van der merwe400:42:5910:08.477MaleSub JuniorUnika PS2110:4411:1810:0810:47
488001Tyler Oosthuizen400:43:0010:19.076MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS2010:1910:1910:3511:46
493849Liam Gadney400:43:3910:24.770MaleSub JuniorSt Dunstans1910:2410:5210:3011:50
503815Zak Labuschagne400:43:4910:13.600MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS1810:1311:4010:5710:57
515077Jackson Nathe 400:43:5010:23.660MaleSub JuniorCosmo Meridian1711:3510:2311:1310:37
523995Joshua Kennedy400:43:5210:20.364MaleSub JuniorCurro Aurora PS1611:4010:2010:4411:06
533719Johan Welgemoed400:43:5810:13.160MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1510:1611:1112:1610:13
543598Heinrich Hammann400:43:5910:38.064MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS1410:5910:3811:1111:10
553406Michael le Hardy400:44:0310:14.617MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS1310:1410:4111:2611:41
562089Lucas Potgieter400:44:2010:31.530MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1210:3111:0411:2011:23
573887Eben Saaiman400:44:3610:24.197MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS1110:2410:5911:2311:49
583663Aiden Horstmann400:44:3809:56.803MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1009:5610:5311:2112:26
593861Vahnt Grove400:44:3910:02.073MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS910:0210:5311:5911:45
608030Dominic Swanepoel400:44:4010:27.400MaleSub JuniorPierneef PS810:2711:0511:2311:44
613436Tyler Hamilton Rogers400:44:4510:14.300MaleSub JuniorSteyn City PS710:1410:3711:4112:11
624668Ben Weideman400:44:5210:03.657MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS612:4310:0311:2210:43
633613ABRAHAM Lourens400:44:5310:54.620MaleSub JuniorWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS511:1810:5411:2811:12
643434Driaan Van Niekerk400:44:5610:03.030MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS410:0311:1011:2912:14
653908Jean-Pierre Van der Hyde400:45:1210:58.957MaleSub JuniorVillieria PS311:2910:5811:3411:09
665045Sebastian Kolbe400:45:3510:25.273MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS210:2512:2610:5311:49
673961Martyn De Beer400:45:4410:59.710MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS111:3210:5911:1911:52
683974Heinrich Bam400:46:1111:02.600MaleSub JuniorOrion PS112:1111:2411:0211:34
693514Luan Michael Muller400:47:2510:50.770MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS112:0112:1910:5012:13
702055Ricco Mastroeni400:47:2510:07.127MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS110:0711:4613:1512:16
713452Tristan-Lee Bubb400:47:3010:54.440MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS110:5412:1712:1012:08
723996Liam Bam400:47:3211:23.047MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS111:2311:3111:3712:59
738002Fritz Kusel400:47:3311:45.860MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS112:1111:4511:4911:46
748004Gerhard Doubell400:48:0211:08.800MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS111:0811:4311:5913:10
753869Heathe Carroll400:48:0210:58.683MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS110:5812:2711:4912:47
763878Bentley Hutchinson400:48:1311:30.637MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS112:0211:3012:1012:29
778000Juan van der Merwe400:49:2511:34.136MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS112:4511:3412:2512:39
783979Joshua Ludik400:49:3310:50.277MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS110:5012:2712:2713:48
793959Kagile Msthali400:50:0909:26.597MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy109:2616:5012:4311:09
803993Simeon Van der Westhuizen400:50:4010:54.704MaleSub JuniorNorthmead PS114:4310:5411:0114:01
812072Christopher Hughes400:50:5412:13.080MaleSub JuniorWitpoort PS113:3612:1312:2212:43
823517Ewald Kusel400:51:1911:48.107MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS111:4812:1513:4913:26
833999Casparus Johannes Van Staden400:52:0112:42.517MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS112:4212:5113:1313:13
848029Believe Chauke400:52:0212:18.844MaleSub JuniorSoshanguve Development113:0012:4313:5912:18
858008Oliver Henning400:52:1611:50.203MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS111:5013:1413:5813:12
864635Thiaan Crafford400:54:0012:33.453MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS112:3312:4514:0414:37
873744Stefan Jansen van Rensburg400:55:0012:37.660MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS112:3713:0614:1415:02
883133Joshua Waldeck400:55:0312:15.770MaleSub JuniorOrion PS113:5014:3814:1812:15
893970Tiaan Botha400:55:0611:38.590MaleSub JuniorLynnwood Private111:3813:1514:2115:51
903934Ruan Beukes300:33:4310:43.180MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS111:3611:2410:43
914636Edward White300:41:1312:27.963MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS112:2714:4314:01
923837Jonathan Viljoen300:41:2527:21.647MaleSub JuniorJan Celliers PS127:38-14:-3527:21
933980Kaiden Broodryk300:41:2713:13.033MaleSub JuniorCurro Serengeti113:5114:2213:13
943972Jason Young300:42:2401:10.543MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS116:0325:1001:10
953725Leo Jansen van Vuuren300:43:0213:46.800MaleSub JuniorAnton van Wouw PS113:4614:0015:15
968006Lian Davel300:43:1013:23.437MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS113:2314:0815:38
973982Alexander Shuttleworth300:43:3013:29.603MaleSub JuniorAnton van Wouw PS113:2914:4415:16
983739chikamoso Ndou300:44:0213:42.563MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City PS113:4213:5516:24
998028Omphile Shole300:44:3214:35.630MaleSub JuniorSoshanguve Development115:0614:5014:35
100231Goarabetswe More300:44:5013:54.970MaleSub JuniorHebron Cycling113:5414:2016:34
1012099Jaeden Pienaar300:44:5914:10.223MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS114:3514:1016:12
1023860Flynn Carroll300:45:0313:02.797MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS113:0216:5815:01
1033976Atlegang Matshitse300:45:0313:33.900MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy113:3316:0215:26
1048007Sias Barnard300:46:1314:40.827MaleSub JuniorFairland PS114:4015:1916:13
1053714Liam Rieckert300:46:3914:21.590MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS114:2116:0516:12
1063358Luhan Venter300:46:5815:07.020MaleSub JuniorFontainebleau PS115:0715:5915:52
1074651Zander Erasmus300:47:4413:10.027MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS113:1017:4916:44
1083998Juvan Jacobs300:48:1914:22.017MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS114:2216:0217:55
1093875Riley Hattingh300:49:1313:38.377MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS113:3816:1519:19
1102739Caleb Joshua (CJ) Adams300:50:2115:47.650MaleSub JuniorImpala PS116:1215:4718:21
1113923Christopher Bezuidenhout300:51:2012:41.107MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS125:0013:3912:41
1123958Gabriel Masilela300:53:4116:18.547MaleSub JuniorMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club116:1817:5719:25
1132049Nathan Hall300:53:5712:18.217MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS112:1827:2114:17
1148009Garron James Dover200:29:4313:34.933MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS113:3416:08
1152069Josua Darvall200:37:0714:35.220MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS114:3522:31
1168003Willem Geldenhuys200:40:4910:57.770MaleSub JuniorOrion PS110:5729:51
1173704Liam Grobler200:41:5001:04.747MaleSub JuniorImpala PS140:4501:04
1183511Rhys Erasmus200:42:1218:06.557MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS118:0624:05
1193975onkabetse legodi200:43:0819:00.737MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy119:0024:07
1203720CJ Prinsloo100:17:2617:26.220MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS117:26
1218032Litha Ndema100:21:3921:39.470MaleSub JuniorMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club121:39
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom preparatory school3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71Westwood PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.