Gauteng Schools Cycling #3 (PS) - Sub Junior Boys - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
14050Rynardt Wilken500:41:2607:45.370MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS25007:4508:0708:2508:2808:39
24320RebaOna Matshwane500:42:0507:46.193MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel20007:4608:2008:2908:4208:47
33555Rowan Bolton500:42:4807:59.807MaleSub JuniorVolkskool Heidelberg PS16007:5908:3308:4308:4908:43
43715Ruben Ysel500:42:4908:01.247MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS15008:0108:3208:4108:5008:43
53994Heinrich Harmse500:43:0807:58.120MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS14007:5808:3208:4308:4909:05
64220Callan Gordon500:44:3708:28.297MaleSub JuniorSt Sthithians PS13008:2808:3809:0609:0409:19
73872Sebastian Fouche500:44:4108:25.707MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS12008:2508:5209:1909:0309:00
83963Wian Voogt500:44:4608:26.507MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS11008:2608:5909:1309:0808:58
92105Joshua du Preez500:44:5108:21.507MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS10008:2108:4109:3209:0909:06
102064Christiaan van den Bergh500:44:5508:22.577MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS9508:2208:4709:2309:1409:07
118005Hein Parrott500:45:1308:29.110MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS9008:2908:3609:2609:1309:27
123967Kenzo Hendrikz500:45:1408:29.220MaleSub JuniorUnika PS8508:2908:5709:2009:0709:20
133429micheal Nanjee500:45:3408:21.743MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel8008:2109:0609:1609:2109:27
143723Alexander Holding500:46:1108:49.943MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS7808:4909:2509:2209:1709:14
153964Oliver Henstock500:46:1108:51.680MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS7608:5109:2209:2609:1409:15
161844Joshua Smith500:47:1808:54.950MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS7408:5409:3709:4009:3109:33
173983Ethan Ferreira500:47:3609:20.017MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS7209:2009:2509:3509:4209:33
183867Ethan Johannes Bakker500:47:3808:59.397MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS7008:5909:2909:3509:4109:51
193960Saul Eksteen500:47:5509:17.640MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein PS6809:1709:2509:5309:4709:30
202080Connor Cross500:47:5709:13.847MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS6609:1309:4809:4009:5409:19
213978Kade Gerber500:47:5809:13.163MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS6409:1309:4709:4309:3909:35
223426ANTON Roosenschoon500:48:0009:18.123MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS6209:1809:2709:3809:5409:41
238124Heinrich van der Berg500:48:5809:29.897MaleSub JuniorBryanston PS6010:0509:5609:4809:3709:29
243378Zayn Booyens500:49:0308:52.580MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS5808:5209:3409:4910:1110:35
254222Etienne Nel500:49:1909:40.610MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS5610:0909:5709:4409:4709:40
263916Bernard Julyan500:49:3509:50.243MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS5409:5210:0009:5009:5509:56
278125Lodewicus Mol500:49:5709:32.940MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS5209:3209:5710:1010:0410:11
288121JC (Jacobus Coenraad) Viljoen500:50:0709:24.777MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS5009:2409:5310:0810:0910:31
293971Hein Kymdell500:50:1109:43.556MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS4810:0709:4309:5410:1810:07
303995Joshua Kennedy500:50:1909:46.420MaleSub JuniorCurro Aurora PS4610:5509:4610:0009:4809:46
318155Conrad Terence Jordaan500:50:4909:52.063MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS4409:5210:0210:0810:2110:24
322081Christo Ferreira500:50:5909:54.126MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS4210:0709:5410:1810:1710:21
333553Andre Pierneef500:51:2009:19.570MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS4009:1910:1410:2310:4610:36
348105Khumo Phala500:51:2610:05.497MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS3810:3810:0610:0510:2010:15
353959Kagile Msthali500:51:4009:33.707MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy3609:3310:1710:4010:3010:37
363401Mauritz Schoeman500:51:4110:07.103MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS3410:1710:1910:0710:2210:36
372113SW Visser500:51:4709:31.117MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS3209:3110:3010:3210:3710:36
383909Erich Grobler500:51:4909:51.947MaleSub JuniorWaldorf at Rosemary Hill PS3009:5110:1610:3410:3310:32
393961Martyn De Beer500:51:5410:11.696MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS2910:1410:1710:1110:2510:45
403395Ruben Marais400:41:2610:11.077MaleSub JuniorEduplex PS2810:1110:2210:1410:37
418104Fibastian Hugo400:41:3110:10.337MaleSub JuniorWestwood PS2710:3710:1410:1010:28
423815Zak Labuschagne400:41:3110:04.757MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS2610:0410:2210:2610:38
435045Sebastian Kolbe400:41:3509:48.503MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS2509:4810:1210:3610:58
443452Tristan-Lee Bubb400:41:4709:56.683MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS2409:5610:1710:5010:43
453876Reinhardt Hoffman400:41:5609:56.120MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS2309:5610:2610:3810:55
463869Heathe Carroll400:41:5910:12.884MaleSub JuniorCliffview primary2210:5510:2010:1210:30
473962Samuel Jones400:42:0410:21.120MaleSub JuniorAnton Van Wouw PS2110:5810:2410:2110:21
483536Colin Poustie400:42:0810:28.686MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS2010:3610:2810:2910:34
498135Jackson Netha400:42:1210:07.467MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City1910:0710:1910:2211:23
503719Johan Welgemoed400:42:1310:04.883MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1810:0410:4310:2011:04
518156Ben Theron400:42:1710:05.730MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS1710:0510:1410:5111:06
528147Luan Michael Muller400:42:2010:23.973MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS1610:5510:3510:2510:23
534659Nicholas Sears400:42:2109:59.407MaleSub JuniorFarrarmere PS1509:5910:3010:4811:02
548142Markus du Toit400:42:2110:29.707MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS1410:3210:2910:3610:43
553746Stebastiaan Van der Merwe400:42:4010:19.287MaleSub JuniorUnika PS1310:1910:3210:4411:04
563727Marnu Maritz400:42:5410:23.067MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS1210:2310:3610:5411:01
573908Jean-Pierre Van der Hyde400:43:0310:39.633MaleSub JuniorVillieria PS1110:3910:5010:4210:50
583860Flynn Carroll400:43:0310:32.293MaleSub JuniorCliffview primary1011:2210:3310:3210:36
592910Johnny Woest400:43:1610:30.263MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS910:3010:5010:5511:00
608128Connor Locke400:43:2010:19.670MaleSub JuniorSouthdowns College811:1110:1910:5510:53
612114Ricard Hanekom400:43:2309:46.507MaleSub JuniorImpala PS709:4611:1612:0910:11
622090Nathan Prinsloo400:43:3010:29.600MaleSub JuniorTyger Valley College CS610:2910:5411:1010:55
633861Vahnt Grove400:43:3010:17.157MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS510:1710:5811:0711:07
648008Oliver Henning400:43:4113:16.020MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS413:16-01:-0215:2814:59
654668Ben Weideman400:43:4410:45.350MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS311:0810:5610:5310:45
668148Gerhard Doubell400:43:5610:54.857MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS210:5411:0011:0510:55
678132ntsika sibanyoni400:44:1110:41.697MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City110:5811:2710:4111:03
683974Heinrich Bam400:44:3410:46.573MaleSub JuniorOrion PS111:4411:0410:4610:58
693598Heinrich Hammann400:44:4210:37.487MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS110:3711:0011:2311:41
703663Aiden Horstmann400:44:5310:52.997MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS110:5211:1011:1911:29
713972Jason Young400:45:2910:50.566MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS112:0911:0910:5011:20
723934Ruan Beukes400:46:1011:17.153MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS111:1711:2211:3811:52
732089Lucas Potgieter400:46:4711:06.523MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS111:0611:3711:4412:18
743980Kaiden Broodryk400:46:4811:24.610MaleSub JuniorCurro Serengeti111:4811:2411:4311:51
753923Christopher Bezuidenhout400:46:5611:27.670MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS111:2711:3012:0611:52
768113Obakeng Ngwenya 400:46:5611:31.207MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City111:5711:3111:4411:43
778136Atlegang Matshitse400:47:0611:20.570MaleSub JuniorIthuba academy111:2011:3612:1111:57
783875Riley Hattingh400:47:1511:28.243MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS111:3811:2812:0312:04
794636Edward White400:47:2811:36.050MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS111:4211:3612:0212:07
802049Nathan Hall400:47:3011:44.610MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS111:4411:5212:0511:47
818112Rico Serfontein400:47:3111:20.583MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS111:2011:2412:0712:38
824635Thiaan Crafford400:47:3511:16.890MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS111:1611:4612:1312:18
833999Casparus Johannes Van Staden400:47:3511:13.257MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS111:1311:4612:0812:26
843396Stefan Streicher400:47:5711:53.980MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS111:5311:5612:0911:57
853996Liam Bam400:48:0110:50.266MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS112:0414:0211:0410:50
868134Leago Mnisi400:50:3612:05.383MaleSub JuniorCurro Soshanguve112:0512:5412:4312:52
873358Luhan Venter400:52:0412:27.087MaleSub JuniorFontainebleau PS112:2713:0112:5613:39
883711Adrian van Jaarsveld400:52:1812:55.100MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS113:0412:5512:5513:23
898006Lian Davel400:52:5312:18.507MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS112:1812:5713:1314:24
903970Tiaan Botha400:54:2412:52.173MaleSub JuniorLynnwood Privaat PS112:5214:0813:4213:41
912073Lliam Smith300:41:5913:55.370MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS113:5514:0114:02
923720CJ Prinsloo300:43:1113:06.927MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS113:0614:2815:35
938127Kihan Huysamen300:44:0014:05.740MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS114:0514:1215:42
948133Daniel Griesel300:44:3514:19.560MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS114:1915:1415:01
958131Tristian Van Zyl300:46:0214:00.303MaleSub JuniorRynfield PS114:0015:4816:13
963714Liam Rieckert300:46:0513:57.933MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS113:5715:5316:13
978032Litha Ndema300:46:1214:07.420MaleSub JuniorMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club114:0715:3816:26
988001Tyler Oosthuizen100:11:0711:07.427MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS111:07
993729Reinhardt Botha100:13:3013:30.883MaleSub JuniorTotiusdal PS113:30
1008111Kamogelo Mabiletsa100:16:2316:23.720MaleSub JuniorCurro Soshanguve116:23
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Fun Race - No Points344122145655
2Constantiapark PS259611823778
3Monumentpark PS162919473576
4Tygerpoort PS15898262415
5Menlopark PS11469992145
6Witpoort PS78410311815
7Hennopspark PS9727301702
8Midstream College PS6499741623
9Pretoria Oos PS39210971489
10Jan Celliers PS8015151316
11Midstream Ridge PS5417571298
12Anton Van Wouw PS6406361276
13Voorpos PS2079961203
14Magalieskruin PS7553351090
15Lynnwood PS6733921065
16Ashton International College PS7183361054
17Garsfontein PS415538953
18Die Krans PS328530858
19Unika PS499344843
20Stephanus Roos PS574267841
21Elarduspark PS569260829
22Volkskool Heidelberg PS404415819
23Fontainebleau PS274529803
24Wonderboom PS506251757
25Northmead PS103636739
26Farrarmere PS483250733
27Steyn City PS565123688
28Home School433250683
29Rooihuiskraal PS298346644
30Wierdapark PS325310635
31Bryanston Parallel Medium84518602
32Swartkop PS162412574
33Eduplex PS50662568
34Fairland PS189338527
35Cornwall hill college83441524
36Randhart PS269227496
37Impala PS156315471
38Bakenkop PS275189464
39Curro Wilgehuewel35880438
40Hermanstad PS4294298
41Selectionpark PS2870287
42Ithuba academy23147278
43Totiusdal PS3266269
44De La Salle Holy Cross College19266258
45St Sthithians PS2540254
46CVO Pretoria PS2300230
47LIONS0230230
48Curro Aurora PS20518223
49Morning Star Montessori PS14458202
50Arbor PS0200200
51Kingdom PS4184188
52Die Poort PS12162183
53Villieria PS12170182
54Orion PS50123173
55Kruinsig PS1540154
56Dainfern College0150150
57Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1430143
58Roodekrans PS1310131
59Rayton PS1110111
60Bryandale PS5252104
61Curro Krugersdorp1000100
62Curro Serengeti19091
63Westwood PS296291
64St Peters18788
65Curro Soshanguve66369
66Pretoria-Oos PS16667
67Bryanston PS60060
68Crossroads52052
69Louw Geldenhuys05252
70Tyger Valley College CS74451
71Aloe Ridge PS331649
72Broadacres Academy48048
73Pierneef PS43043
74Curro Cosmos City222042
75Benoni Christian Academy40040
76Cliffview primary38038
77St Declan’s32032
78MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52530
79Trinity House Randpark Ridge22022
80Craighall PS02121
81Creative Academy PS21719
82Momentum18018
83Steyn City01616
84Blairgowrie PS11415
85Saintsburg online13013
86St David\'s Marist Inanda11011
87Soshanguve Development189
88Woodhill College909
89Southdowns College808
90St Columbas707
91Rivonia PS606
92Curro The Blyde505
93Brentwood Park PS101
94Creative Academy101
95Curro Hazeldean PS101
96Dalview PS101
97Lux College101
98Lynnwood Privaat PS101
99Maragon olympus101
100Marist brothers linmeyer101
101Muldersdrift PS101
102Newton House101
103Pinnacle College Rynfield101
104Rynfield PS101
105Spark Rivonia101
106The Kings School West Rand101
107The Ridge PS101
108Vaalpark PS101
109000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:05:0800:22:44250
23286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:06:0500:25:56200
35164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:06:1200:26:00160
45224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College400:05:5000:26:04150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0300:26:41140
65144Roque Pique Fernandes EschMaleSteyn City PS400:06:0800:26:43130
73147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0400:26:44120
81106Stephan FourieMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3200:27:01110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:5300:27:08100
104209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS400:05:5500:27:0995

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:08:1000:34:49250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3200:36:32200
37215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3100:36:33160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:1800:36:38150
52614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:4700:36:41140
67039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:4600:37:34130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:5900:37:44120
81042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0100:37:59110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0400:38:05100
104272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0500:38:0795

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:4500:41:26250
24320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:4600:42:05200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:5900:42:48160
43715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:08:0100:42:49150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:07:5800:43:08140
64220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS500:08:2800:44:37130
73872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS500:08:2500:44:41120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2600:44:46110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2100:44:51100
102064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:2200:44:5595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:4100:18:56250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:0900:20:16200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:06:2200:21:10160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3600:21:59150
54801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:06:3100:22:06140
64551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3900:22:13130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5400:22:40120
81235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:3100:22:44110
94748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS300:07:1700:23:01100
105185Laney CordierFemaleDie Krans PS300:07:1700:23:3595

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:10:1300:31:03250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:10:1300:31:14200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:0600:34:41160
46069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:11:2400:35:28150
54591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:2600:35:31140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:4600:35:57130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:11:4700:36:03120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:11:5000:36:11110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:11:5800:36:28100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS300:12:1000:37:0195

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:0600:28:28250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:4000:29:05200
32863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:0000:30:14160
42644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:5800:30:35150
52743Elmaye van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5800:30:49140
62642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0500:31:04130
77068Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:10:3600:32:26120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:38110
92859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3300:32:46100
102645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:4500:32:5595

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4600:35:29250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:4400:35:31200
32001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4600:36:07160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:1900:38:53150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:1700:39:26140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:39:41130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:1600:40:04120
83591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:09:5800:41:25110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS400:09:4000:41:46100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:4800:42:5495

Fun Race for Grades R & RR

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14777Tyler Van TonderMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:1600:14:35250
221Cooper JansenMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:13200
34819Eduan-Ernst FourieMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:5700:15:16160
441Anrich GerickeMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:22150
54664Wilko PertoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4100:15:36140
61583Ellrich van HeerdenMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0300:15:36130
73754Hannah ViviersFemaleFun Race - No Points300:05:1700:16:00250
84797Joshua Van Der MerweMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0100:16:08120
94803Linde FischerMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4900:16:13110
104817Ruben PretoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0700:16:17100

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:5100:27:56250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5100:28:17200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:0500:28:44160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0500:28:47150
51326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:0300:28:52140
66026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:3200:29:40130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:4600:30:14120
81674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:30:16110
96161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:4500:30:37100
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5200:31:0595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:04250
22875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0100:28:17200
36202Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:08:4300:28:28160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:39150
52900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0600:28:48140
64593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS300:08:5700:28:52130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:0200:28:56120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:3400:29:31110
91389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0000:29:34100
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3500:29:5995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:3400:32:41250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4900:33:37200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:08:1300:34:38160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:38150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:1400:34:38140
62619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:1700:34:39130
77097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:2800:35:27120
83856sandile sibandaMaleIthuba academy400:08:2700:35:30110
93986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3400:35:31100
102136Jaco EngelbrechtMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3200:35:4895

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2600:29:57250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:09:1100:30:16200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:3400:30:21160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:3300:30:31150
51011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4300:30:35140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3200:31:40130
71124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:2300:33:06120
83580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0000:35:32110
96188Abigail HanekomFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0900:36:06100
101392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:11:0100:36:4695

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5600:27:14250
27195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:5800:27:37200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5700:27:51160
42029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:4300:27:54150
57186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:0200:28:47140
63745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:29:45130
72032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:4300:30:41120
82528Kgabo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3900:30:56110
93955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5400:31:06100
103783Mieke DrenthFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:1900:31:4295

Sub-Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:4600:27:02250
25009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:06:0600:27:05200
3239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:1400:27:48160
45135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:06:1400:27:56150
55022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0400:28:05140
65223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3100:28:22130
75247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS400:06:1000:28:27120
85014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:2000:28:33110
95013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:2400:28:58100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:2100:29:1095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:3000:21:33250
25090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:5000:23:30160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:56150
51597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:2400:23:57140
6299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:4600:25:00130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:0100:25:47120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:08:0600:26:13110
95126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3700:26:23100
101596Erika Kerstie OosthuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:08:0800:27:3295

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.