Gauteng Schools Cycling #5 (PS) - Sub Junior Boys - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
14050Rynardt Wilken500:36:4407:11.233MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS25007:1707:1107:3007:2707:17
23715Ruben Ysel500:39:0507:36.057MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS20007:4307:3607:4408:0008:01
34320RebaOna Matshwane500:40:4607:50.940MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel16007:5707:5008:1908:1608:21
43963Wian Voogt500:41:2308:07.107MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS15008:2108:0908:2208:2408:07
52064Christiaan van den Bergh500:41:2408:08.637MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS14008:2108:0808:2308:2008:09
63723Alexander Holding500:41:4908:09.946MaleSub JuniorMonumentpark PS13008:2508:0908:1808:2908:25
73429Micheal Nanjee500:41:5308:10.440MaleSub JuniorCurro Wilgehuewel12008:1708:1008:3308:2808:23
82080Connor Cross500:41:5908:09.307MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS11008:3308:0908:2508:2008:29
93378Zayn Booyens500:42:0208:13.970MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS10008:3008:1308:2608:3008:21
102105Joshua du Preez500:42:1508:05.080MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS9508:3508:0508:2608:3108:36
114220Callan Gordon500:42:2008:09.094MaleSub JuniorSt Sthithians PS9008:3708:0908:2208:3208:38
123555Rowan Bolton500:42:5207:51.820MaleSub JuniorVolkskool Heidelberg PS8511:0007:5708:0207:5107:59
133964Oliver Henstock500:43:0008:26.887MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS8008:4308:2608:3908:3708:32
143967Kenzo Hendrikz500:43:3808:27.123MaleSub JuniorUnika PS7808:2708:3308:4508:5908:53
153983Ethan FERREIRA500:43:4708:24.977MaleSub JuniorRooihuiskraal PS7609:0908:2408:3208:4808:53
163960Saul Eksteen500:43:5808:23.417MaleSub JuniorGarsfontein PS7408:4008:2308:4008:5209:22
172929Toby Spitteler500:44:4508:24.333MaleSub JuniorMorning Star Montessori PS7208:2408:4909:0708:5209:31
183426ANTON Roosenschoon500:45:2208:26.680MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS7009:0508:2608:5609:0709:45
193978Kade Gerber500:45:3708:47.023MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS6808:5008:4709:0209:2809:28
203867Ethan Bakker500:45:5309:00.323MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS6609:2909:0009:0309:0409:16
213995Joshua Kennedy500:46:0608:38.337MaleSub JuniorCurro Aurora PS6409:1108:3808:5309:1410:08
223510Evan Kotze500:46:0709:00.743MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS6209:2609:0009:0309:1009:25
233872Sebastian Fouche400:34:3208:10.350MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS6008:3208:1008:4209:06
243431Wikus Meyburgh400:37:0509:08.160MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS5809:0809:1309:2009:23
251844Joshua Smith400:37:1109:07.737MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS5609:3709:0709:1609:09
263971Hein Kymdell400:37:2009:10.887MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS5409:3709:1409:1009:17
272102Connor Carney400:37:2808:52.693MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS5210:0908:5209:0909:16
288105Khumo Phala400:37:2908:56.786MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS5009:4708:5609:2209:22
298121JC (Jacobus Coenraad) Viljoen400:37:3409:10.233MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS4809:1309:1009:3309:36
303704Liam Grobler400:37:4709:03.093MaleSub JuniorImpala PS4609:5409:0309:0409:45
312113SW Visser400:37:4808:59.403MaleSub JuniorMenlopark PS4410:0709:1708:5909:24
324413Ryan Oliver400:37:5509:08.657MaleSub JuniorMidstream College PS4210:1309:2309:0809:09
334222Etienne Nel400:37:5909:07.383MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS4010:0809:0709:1709:26
343959Kagile Mtshali400:38:1909:17.500MaleSub JuniorIthuba Academy3809:2409:1709:2710:10
353395Ruben Marais400:38:3709:27.414MaleSub JuniorEduplex PS3610:0709:2809:2709:33
363815Zak Labuschagne400:38:4409:17.450MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS3410:3009:1709:2009:35
374659Nicholas Sears400:38:4609:20.427MaleSub JuniorFarrarmere PS3210:0309:2009:3309:48
382090Nathan Prinsloo400:39:1709:30.820MaleSub JuniorTyger Valley College CS3010:1209:3009:3609:58
393876Reinhardt Hoffman400:39:2509:33.963MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS2910:0509:3309:4609:59
402058Ruben Ferreira400:39:4609:35.646MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS2810:0909:3509:5410:06
413401Mauritz Schoeman400:39:5709:35.350MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS2709:5809:3509:5010:33
423719Johan welgemoed400:40:0609:52.794MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS2610:2209:5209:5709:53
433869Heathe Carroll400:40:1209:34.847MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS2510:3109:4309:3410:22
443536Colin Poustie400:40:2209:40.870MaleSub JuniorRoodekrans PS2410:2809:4010:0710:05
458168Connor Locke400:40:3109:46.720MaleSub JuniorSouthdowns College2310:2710:0410:1209:46
465045Sebastian Kolbe400:40:4309:45.333MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS2210:1210:0809:4510:37
478001Tyler Oosthuizen400:40:4909:55.533MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS2110:5109:5510:0609:55
484668Ben Weideman400:41:0210:03.250MaleSub JuniorElarduspark PS2010:2010:0510:3310:03
493996Liam Bam400:41:0309:56.093MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS1910:5209:5910:1509:56
503974Heinrich Bam400:41:0609:55.497MaleSub JuniorOrion PS1810:5510:0210:1209:55
518122Jackson Netha400:41:1310:04.350MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City1710:0410:0910:4710:13
523972Jason Young400:41:5810:01.417MaleSub JuniorAshton International College PS1611:0910:0110:2210:24
533663Aiden Horstmann400:42:1110:01.193MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1510:5210:0110:2610:51
548169Johnny Woest400:42:1210:11.244MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS1411:0310:1110:3210:26
553746Stebastiaan Vd merwe400:42:1609:46.264MaleSub JuniorUnika PS1310:1409:4610:3411:40
563934Ruan Beukes400:43:4510:19.103MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS1210:5710:1910:5811:30
573598Heinrich Hammann400:43:5710:44.180MaleSub JuniorDie Poort PS1111:2910:4410:5210:51
582051Aidan Havenga400:44:1310:15.800MaleSub JuniorHennopspark PS1011:4610:1510:5611:14
593324Gerhardus van Dyk Ebersöhn400:44:1410:51.193MaleSub JuniorMagalieskruin PS910:5411:0511:2310:51
603908Jean-Pierre Van der Hyde400:44:2410:45.797MaleSub JuniorVillieria PS811:2310:4510:5611:18
613706Marchand Louw400:44:3210:46.490MaleSub JuniorImpala PS711:4910:4610:4911:07
628164Christopher Bezuidenhout400:46:0510:49.750MaleSub JuniorPretoria Oos PS611:4610:4912:0211:27
633434Driaan Van Niekerk400:46:2411:05.357MaleSub JuniorConstantiapark PS511:5511:0511:4311:40
648003Willem Geldenhuys400:46:3410:58.550MaleSub JuniorOrion PS411:5010:5811:2812:17
653808Rorisang Morabe400:47:0010:46.230MaleSub JuniorIthuba Academy311:3110:4611:1813:24
668134Leago Mnisi400:47:0211:18.390MaleSub JuniorCurro Soshanguve211:3011:1811:5712:16
672089Lucas Potgieter400:48:3411:11.127MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS111:5311:1112:0613:24
688008Oliver Henning400:48:4311:33.247MaleSub JuniorVoorpos PS112:2211:3311:5112:55
698166Flynn Carroll400:50:1111:19.240MaleSub JuniorCliffview PS111:5411:1912:2414:32
708006Lian Davel300:38:3712:08.943MaleSub JuniorRandhart PS113:0212:0813:26
713970Tiaan Botha300:39:1512:47.997MaleSub JuniorLynnwood Privaat PS112:4713:0013:27
723358Luhan Venter300:39:4413:05.690MaleSub JuniorFontainebleau PS113:1013:0513:28
738113Obakeng Ngwenya300:41:1513:03.637MaleSub JuniorCurro Cosmos City113:4713:0314:24
743993Simeon Van der Westhuizen300:42:2312:24.387MaleSub JuniorNorthmead PS112:5912:2416:59
758167Kihan Huysamen300:42:4513:00.090MaleSub JuniorWierdapark PS113:2313:0016:22
768115Alexander Clark300:43:1612:59.743MaleSub JuniorMidstream Ridge PS113:2612:5916:49
773725Leo Jansen van Vuuren300:45:2714:18.907MaleSub JuniorAnton van Wouw PS114:1814:3516:32
782069Josua Darvall300:46:1614:19.113MaleSub JuniorWonderboom PS114:1915:2216:34
792099Jaeden Pienaar300:47:3714:54.577MaleSub JuniorSwartkop PS114:5415:3017:12
803714Liam Rieckert300:48:3615:16.937MaleSub JuniorBakenkop PS115:1617:0616:13
818103Onkarabile Modiselle200:24:2311:48.326MaleSub JuniorSoshanguve Cycling112:3411:48
823975Onkabetse Legodi200:38:4318:03.040MaleSub JuniorIthuba Academy118:0320:40
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS254013563896
2Monumentpark PS160214693071
3Tygerpoort PS16128462458
4Hennopspark PS11258591984
5Menlopark PS11737821955
6Witpoort PS7148761590
7Anton van Wouw PS7308141544
8Midstream College PS43610211457
9Ashton International College PS9984201418
10Pretoria Oos PS5238441367
11Jan Celliers PS6075731180
12Lynnwood PS7074061113
13Midstream Ridge PS3967171113
14Voorpos PS1609401100
15Swartkop PS2697751044
16Garsfontein PS476504980
17Fontainebleau PS362611973
18Magalieskruin PS580344924
19Wonderboom PS520402922
20Northmead PS107677784
21Farrarmere PS484296780
22Bryanston Parallel Medium238535773
23Elarduspark PS452315767
24Steyn City PS633128761
25Stephanus Roos PS437235672
26Unika PS402254656
27Volkskool Heidelberg PS282301583
28Rooihuiskraal PS245334579
29Home School442130572
30Fairland PS213356569
31Bryandale PS49852550
32Eduplex PS46668534
33Die Krans PS306208514
34Wierdapark PS224264488
35Bakenkop PS354127481
36Curro Aurora PS39127418
37Curro Wilgehuewel34268410
38Ithuba Academy259100359
39Randhart PS148204352
40Orion PS131213344
41Morning Star Montessori PS199118317
42Impala PS21298310
43De La Salle Holy Cross College PS17795272
44Arbor PS0250250
45Cornwall Hill College70169239
46Selectionpark PS2270227
47CVO Pretoria PS2190219
48St Sthithians PS2040204
49Soshanguve Cycling16222184
50LIONS5176181
51Hermanstad PS4170174
52Kingdom PS10148158
53Dainfern College0150150
54Roodekrans PS1410141
55Broadacres Academy7458132
56Villieria PS8124132
57Curro Soshanguve9100109
58Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1070107
59Curro Krugersdorp1020102
60Totiusdal PS19899
61Tyger Valley College CS386098
62Kruinsig PS95095
63St Peters09494
64Curro Serengeti07878
65Pierneef PS75075
66Die Poort PS71071
67Benoni Christian Academy56056
68Curro Hazeldean PS49049
69Westwood PS24648
70Rayton PS42042
71Curro Cosmos City182038
72Craighall PS03636
73Creative Academy PS03434
74Cross Roads34034
75Cliffview PS31031
76MA-Slovic cycling club32730
77St Declan’s30030
78Lynnwood Privaat PS25025
79Southdowns College23023
80Saintsburg online14014
81St Columbas14014
82Maragon olympus13013
83The Ridge School909
84Bronberg Akademie808
85Curro The Blyde404
86Bryanston Primary303
87Fochville PS202
88Rivonia PS202
89Creative Academy101
90Dunvegan PS101
91Lux College101
92marist brothers linmeyer101
93Pinnacle College Rynfield101
94St David\'s Marist Inanda101
95The Kings School West Rand101
96Vaalpark primary101

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:04:5400:22:21250
21229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:05:1600:22:28200
35282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:05:1900:22:52160
41835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS400:05:1500:22:55150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:3500:23:17140
65164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:05:4700:23:56130
75199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS400:05:4100:24:00120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:4600:24:02110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:4100:24:40100
101739Lihan Oosthuizen OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:5000:24:4395

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5600:32:50250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:1100:34:02200
34266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:1600:34:12160
42614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:1100:35:00150
51042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2800:35:06140
64272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3000:35:29130
71160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3300:35:48120
81138Reuben LundallMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3800:36:13110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:4200:36:31100
102383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:4600:36:3395

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1100:36:44250
23715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:07:3600:39:05200
34320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5000:40:46160
43963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0700:41:23150
52064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0800:41:24140
63723Alexander HoldingMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0900:41:49130
73429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1000:41:53120
82080Connor CrossMaleSwartkop PS500:08:0900:41:59110
93378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:1300:42:02100
102105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:0500:42:1595

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:0800:18:43250
25297Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:2200:21:06200
35090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5000:21:26160
41597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:06:4800:21:27150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5900:21:54140
65086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:5300:22:16130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:24:01120
85143Margaux RouxFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:1300:24:56110
95078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:3300:25:05100
105087Emily van TubberghFemaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:1600:25:0795

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1200:20:42250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2200:20:59200
36069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:10:0900:21:14160
41663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:10:1000:21:15150
54587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:11:0900:22:55140
62026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:11:2200:23:13130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:11:1400:23:18120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:2200:23:19110
96079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:5100:24:11100
106090Mila VisserFemaleMidstream College PS200:11:5600:24:1495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3900:29:29250
22642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3900:29:52200
32644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:4500:30:02160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:4900:30:22150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4500:30:56140
62645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:0800:31:04130
72372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:33:32120
87079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:11:1000:34:08110
92587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:1700:34:11100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:11:2400:35:2695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:0300:33:19250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:2100:34:07200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:2400:34:37160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4300:36:45150
55097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:0100:37:22140
63443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:0500:37:43130
72021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:37:53120
83956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:3400:39:40110
93524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:3800:40:17100
103591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:1500:41:5895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:4500:26:41250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:08:4600:26:55200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:08:5800:28:10160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0600:28:19150
51764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:1800:28:23140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2200:29:20130
76161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3400:29:55120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:10:1100:30:49110
91248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:0700:30:49100
106058Lyam MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5500:31:0995

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:30250
21223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5400:27:35200
31389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5400:27:38160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0800:27:43150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0800:27:49140
66142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:28:21130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1300:28:54120
81367Ray PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:28:56110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS300:09:3100:29:19100
101424Jacques MaraisMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:29:2195

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:2200:30:15250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4300:31:18200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:31:54160
42599Etian LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:5300:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:07:4800:32:39140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:0100:32:40130
77270Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:5700:32:57120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:0300:33:24110
97097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1100:33:50100
102258Jonathan EngelbrechtMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1900:34:0595

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1500:18:51250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:3500:19:13200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:3400:19:27160
41426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:4200:19:33150
51428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:2500:20:52140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:10:3900:21:36130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:3800:22:21120
82624Mia Van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:1100:22:44110
93580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:11:1300:22:52100
102636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS200:11:5300:24:1595

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3500:26:12250
22029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:5400:27:07200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:27:09160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:0500:27:24150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2100:28:31140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:1000:28:39130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5000:30:04120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0100:30:18110
92400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0900:30:49100
107180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:5900:31:0295

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3200:23:05250
25223Janus EksteenMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3800:23:29200
32298Noah van den Dool van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3900:23:37160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:5000:24:08150
55014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:0300:25:13140
65266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling400:05:5300:25:13130
75009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:05:4300:25:20120
85135Liam Breedt BRERDTMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:05:4900:25:20110
95006Christian van HeerdenMaleMenlopark PS400:05:3900:25:25100
105022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0300:25:3595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:2500:16:47250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:05:2900:16:47200
34801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:05:4400:18:28160
45292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3100:20:47150
54551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3700:20:52140
64750Hermione HornFemaleAshton International College PS300:06:2400:21:00130
74767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS300:06:3700:21:04120
81646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5500:21:20110
94241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:0700:21:48100
101916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:0100:22:0395

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.