Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Sprog Boys 12 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
1376SJ Theron400:31:2307:11.110MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS25007:1107:5608:1208:03
22142James Lotter400:32:0607:28.847MaleSprogsCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS20007:2808:0908:1708:10
32619Lian Style400:33:4307:45.947MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS16007:4508:3408:4108:41
43988Gabriel Girdhari400:34:0508:13.917MaleSprogsAshton International College PS15008:1308:2409:0108:24
54174Dale Pieterse400:34:0708:00.377MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS14008:0008:3509:0308:27
63990Joshua du Plessis400:34:0707:58.137MaleSprogsWitpoort PS13007:5808:3509:0508:28
71472Zayden Pieters400:34:1008:10.587MaleSprogsAshton International College PS12008:1008:2709:0208:29
83986James Broekman400:34:1708:00.653MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS11008:0008:3609:0308:37
92599Ethan Louw400:34:2607:48.603MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS10007:4808:3509:1908:43
108091Miga du Preez400:34:3008:23.597MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS9508:2308:4608:4708:32
113987MJ Kleyn400:34:3808:15.930MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS9008:1508:3308:5908:49
122894Ralph Kellerman400:35:2108:11.050MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS8508:1108:4808:5409:28
132399Ruben Havenga400:35:2508:22.610MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS8008:2208:5309:1108:57
142258Jonathan Engelbrecht400:35:2608:34.220MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS7808:3408:5209:0808:52
153858Leeam de Bod400:35:2808:17.957MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS7608:1708:4909:1509:04
163322Sebastian Faul400:36:1908:15.810MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS7408:1509:0109:4109:21
172509Sebastian Botha400:36:2508:40.500MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS7208:4008:5609:2609:22
182461Bernard Boshoff400:36:3508:38.883MaleSprogsMidstream College PS7008:3809:0709:2409:24
193828Quinton Engelbrecht400:36:3508:38.133MaleSprogsLynnwood PS6808:3808:5809:2909:29
202136Jaco Engelbrecht400:36:5408:03.810MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS6608:0309:2409:3309:53
211465ZANDER MARAIS400:37:2408:45.430MaleSprogsMidstream College PS6408:4509:1109:3609:51
222612Luka van Niekerk400:37:4309:06.267MaleSprogsMenlopark PS6209:0609:1709:2409:53
232124Waldi Vos400:38:1109:12.983MaleSprogsBakenkop PS6009:1209:1909:4109:58
241469Liam meyer400:38:3209:20.403MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS5809:2009:2009:4810:03
252487Dawid Opperman400:39:4208:57.043MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS5608:5710:1710:0010:27
263842Roland Meyburgh400:39:4509:16.907MaleSprogsHennopspark PS5409:1610:0310:0010:24
272895Elardus Erasmus400:40:5309:49.943MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS5209:4909:4910:3110:42
284370Kobus Hoon400:41:0509:51.883MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS5009:5110:1310:1910:41
293677Seth Peiser400:41:4810:16.656MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS4810:3710:1610:2710:27
302476Juanrich Koekemoer400:42:0909:52.700MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS4609:5210:2310:5111:01
313856sandile sibanda300:29:5709:33.837MaleSprogsIthuba academy4409:3310:0210:20
322125Rudi Prinsloo300:31:2209:48.543MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS4209:4810:2311:09
335095Henco Smit300:31:3610:19.644MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS4010:5510:1910:21
343930Alrich Mouton300:31:4710:12.330MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS3810:1210:1211:22
352457Gregory Botha300:31:5110:07.277MaleSprogsEduplex PS3610:0710:4011:04
363904Johanko Fourie300:32:0709:44.130MaleSprogsRayton PS3409:4411:0311:19
372950Christoff van der Wlat300:32:1009:31.297MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS3209:3110:3312:05
383940Kian Swanepoel300:32:1210:33.113MaleSprogsElarduspark PS3010:3310:3311:06
392537Yzelle Van Tonder300:32:2310:32.843MaleSprogsFairland PS2911:1110:3810:32
402611Caleb Collett300:32:3510:18.050MaleSprogsWierdapark PS2810:1810:5211:24
413194Evan Lewis300:32:3910:07.443MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS2710:0711:1611:16
422582Xander Madden300:32:4110:33.940MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2610:3310:4411:22
432520Markus van Heerden300:32:4610:19.717MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS2510:1911:1211:14
442915Christian Voigt300:32:4610:34.360MaleSprogsHome School PS2410:3411:0611:05
453832Charl Kleinhans300:32:5010:49.514MaleSprogsRayton PS2310:5910:4911:01
463655Liam Posthumus300:32:5110:55.857MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS2210:5710:5710:55
472538Mauritz Van Tonder300:32:5110:26.660MaleSprogsFairland PS2110:2610:4311:41
483822Gideon Botha300:32:5210:26.357MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2010:2610:4311:42
494600Ryno Norman Ferreira300:33:0010:44.766MaleSprogsDie Krans PS1910:5810:4411:16
503653Philip van Buuren300:33:0210:45.077MaleSprogsWierdapark PS1810:4511:0611:11
512414Ruan van Broekhuizen300:33:0410:57.403MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS1710:5711:0311:03
522934Josua Cilliers300:33:0410:17.387MaleSprogsWierdapark PS1610:1710:1912:27
5393LJ Wheeler300:33:1310:49.383MaleSprogsLynnwood Private1510:4911:0811:15
548088Ethan Do Cabo300:33:2810:40.303MaleSprogsRandhart PS1411:5110:4010:56
551845Jack Phillip Du Toit300:33:3810:44.980MaleSprogsSaintsburg Online PS1310:4410:5811:55
562696Dian Van der Merwe300:33:4210:27.460MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS1210:2711:2511:50
573668Francois Pretorius300:33:5410:34.763MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1112:0811:1110:34
582145Timothy Cross300:34:0711:14.940MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1011:3711:1411:14
592892Cihanu Laurens300:34:0910:45.707MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS912:0911:1310:45
60833Eli Erasmus300:34:1910:54.017MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS810:5411:4611:39
612563Kai Swanepoel300:34:2611:16.553MaleSprogsSteyn City PS711:3411:1611:35
623673Willem van Wyk300:34:2711:09.817MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS611:0911:3811:38
632948Daniel Matthew Blackmore300:34:2811:21.477MaleSprogsLynnwood PS511:3711:2111:29
6492Reinhardt Dreyer300:34:3211:11.640MaleSprogsFairland PS411:5111:2911:11
652392Johann Grobbelaar300:34:5510:49.020MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS310:4911:4512:21
664633Uminathi Zwane300:35:1310:27.333MaleSprogsTygervalley PS210:2712:2012:25
678089Chase Els300:35:1911:39.553MaleSprogsRandhart PS111:5311:3911:46
683847Eben du Plessis300:35:4111:39.230MaleSprogsElarduspark PS111:3911:5912:02
695098Kanuh De Swardt300:35:4911:31.324MaleSprogsRandhart PS112:2311:5511:31
703667Logan Brits300:36:0811:41.933MaleSprogsWierdapark PS111:4811:4112:38
713666Andre Maritz300:36:1711:30.550MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS111:3012:1612:30
722930Theodorus Hermanus Scherman300:36:2011:26.583MaleSprogsVoorpos PS111:5111:2613:02
732943Heinrich Delport300:36:3011:59.330MaleSprogsTotiusdal PS112:0911:5912:22
743827Lian Dippenaar300:36:4411:11.036MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS113:2312:0911:11
757096Chaiden Ross300:37:0211:46.710MaleSprogsBakenkop PS112:2911:4612:46
762946Hendrik Geels300:37:0812:16.043MaleSprogsOrion PS112:1612:1612:36
772173Ryan Hall300:37:1112:01.934MaleSprogsSwartkop PS112:1412:0112:55
78604Joel White300:37:1211:18.610MaleSprogsElarduspark PS111:1812:5612:56
794663Dakalo Nyakane300:37:1711:48.503MaleSprogsCurro Cosmos City PS113:0311:4812:25
803826Dewald De Beer300:37:1811:37.697MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS111:3712:1313:27
812253Lincoln Franken300:37:2112:00.226MaleSprogsWierdapark PS112:3712:0012:43
823708Ruach Van der Merwe300:37:3511:35.900MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS111:3512:3913:19
836005gedion Soras300:37:4111:48.577MaleSprogsIthuba academy111:4812:4213:09
842277Livan Endley300:38:0812:31.183MaleSprogsElarduspark PS112:3212:3113:04
852602Zian Cave300:38:1711:59.740MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS111:5912:5613:21
862558Isai Van Der Linde300:38:3212:34.297MaleSprogsBakenkop PS112:4912:3413:08
872931Daniel Smit300:38:3512:25.073MaleSprogsDie Poort PS112:2513:0013:10
882880Levi Minnaar300:38:3712:45.626MaleSprogsWonderboom PS112:5012:4513:01
893984Nathan Hanong300:39:2912:17.677MaleSprogsMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club112:1712:5814:13
902944Jeandré Coetzee300:40:2612:43.520MaleSprogsWonderboom PS114:5912:4312:43
912182Amare Khoza300:40:2813:09.580MaleSprogsSwartkop PS113:5713:2113:09
922420Lehan Becker300:40:4912:02.793MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS112:0213:2915:16
933937Joshua Kotze300:40:5212:18.560MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS113:5612:1814:37
948087Kean Kruger300:41:0413:07.063MaleSprogsOrion PS114:2813:0713:28
952408Ruben Van Aarde300:41:0913:01.914MaleSprogsBakenkop PS113:5613:0114:11
967099Khumo Tamenti300:41:0913:02.223MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College113:0213:5814:08
973682Reon Jansen van Vuuren300:41:1113:34.626MaleSprogsElarduspark PS113:5813:3413:38
982941Ebert Barkhuizen300:41:1112:53.803MaleSprogsRandhart PS112:5313:3214:45
992479Jacques Van der Walt300:41:5913:54.950MaleSprogsSwartkop PS113:5413:5614:08
1002131Wynand Minnaar300:42:4113:17.967MaleSprogsVoorpos PS113:1714:0715:16
1013942Calverts Botlhokwa300:43:2413:55.597MaleSprogsHebron Cycling114:2713:5515:01
1022947Emile Erasmus300:43:3013:28.237MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:2814:2315:39
1033652Michael Oosthuizen300:43:5614:11.380MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS114:1115:0214:42
1043848Dylan van Dyk300:43:5913:48.027MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:4814:0016:10
1057100TJ van Schalkwyk300:44:0514:06.260MaleSprogsNorthmead PS115:3314:0614:25
1062398DJ Meades300:44:2013:31.517MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:3114:0316:46
1072604Rige Fourie300:45:1213:17.717MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS113:1714:0217:52
1083672Evan Weyer300:45:2512:53.797MaleSprogsElarduspark PS112:5315:3816:53
1092917Hlompho Mokoena300:46:0014:29.943MaleSprogsPinnacle College Rynfield114:4914:2916:40
1108090Taylandré Niemann300:46:0815:06.750MaleSprogsRandhart PS115:1015:0615:50
1113859Kayden van Schalkwyk300:46:3414:59.704MaleSprogsBakenkop PS115:0614:5916:28
1122402Ryk van Rensburg300:47:1613:41.430MaleSprogsTotiusdal PS113:4117:0716:27
1132559Pieter Prinsloo300:47:5715:05.814MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS115:1415:0517:37
1142925Ivan Marais300:48:1514:46.150MaleSprogsNorthmead PS114:4615:0618:22
1152927Jaques Smit301:26:2912:21.320MaleSprogsImpala PS160:5712:2113:11
1163852NATE SEGALLA200:32:1115:54.423MaleSprogsCliffview PS116:1715:54
1172555Tommie Van Deventer200:32:1815:31.250MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS115:3116:47
1182912Delport Smith200:33:3111:33.616MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS121:5711:33
1192945Luke Nortje200:34:2716:56.944MaleSprogsFaramere PS117:3016:56
1202469Devon Nel200:34:4615:38.417MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS115:3819:08
1215092Ethan Blom200:35:2111:16.747MaleSprogsRandhart PS124:0411:16
1222949Aiden Delport200:35:4415:49.257MaleSprogsRandhart PS115:4919:54
1232871kgolagano Sebego200:37:1113:20.970MaleSprogsCurro Wilgehuewel123:5013:20
1242926GIDEON GROENEWALD200:38:2318:09.343MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS118:0920:14
1252914Tolotlego Mokhoba200:39:4112:47.240MaleSprogsHebron Cycling112:4726:54
1267098Nico Bloemhof200:41:4014:55.950MaleSprogsWonderboom PS114:5526:44
1272140Lohan Venter200:42:0119:11.553MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS119:1122:50
1282898Nyakalo Segage200:42:0214:30.400MaleSprogsCurro The Blyde127:3114:30
1292896callum Kayirigi200:44:2521:41.553MaleSprogsHebron Cycling122:4321:41
1302893Jurjen Wouter Suurd200:45:3316:06.850MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS129:2616:06
1313661Ti-Andrew van Niekerk200:47:1020:09.657MaleSprogsWonderboom PS120:0927:00
1325096Maksim Ivanov Dimitrov200:48:0419:00.226MaleSprogsSteyn City PS129:0419:00
1332932Logan-V Pitout200:50:2215:45.517MaleSprogsRandhart PS115:4534:37
1345093Warrick Kuhn100:13:2513:25.740MaleSprogsNorthmead PS113:25
1353850Zack Ravenscroft100:19:1019:10.177MaleSprogsCliffview PS119:10
1362928Jason Strydom100:22:3622:36.097MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS122:36
1372899Prince Mashabela100:40:1840:18.597MaleSprogsMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club140:18
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom preparatory school3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71Westwood PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.