Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Sprog Boys 12 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
17184SJ Theron400:35:2008:41.094MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS25008:4108:4608:5608:55
22142James Lotter400:36:3408:47.104MaleSprogsCVO Pretoria PS20008:4709:0509:2609:15
32599Ethan Louw400:36:5109:01.107MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS16009:0109:0209:3309:13
41472Zayden Pieters400:37:1108:59.657MaleSprogsAshton International College PS15008:5908:5909:2809:43
52619Lian Style400:38:0408:52.004MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS14008:5209:2009:5010:01
64174Dale Pieterse400:38:1608:54.574MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS13008:5409:2109:5610:03
73988Gabriel Girdhari400:38:5709:09.700MaleSprogsAshton International College PS12009:0909:3710:0909:59
82124Waldi Vos400:39:1309:35.707MaleSprogsBakenkop PS11009:3709:3510:0109:58
93858Leeam de Bod400:39:3009:29.424MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS10009:2909:5409:5110:15
102509Sebastian Botha400:39:3409:33.317MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS9509:3309:5809:5610:06
112258Jonathan Engelbrecht400:39:3409:33.290MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS9009:3309:4909:5310:19
123986James Broekman400:39:3709:39.884MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS8509:3909:4609:5010:20
133856Sandile Sibanda400:39:4209:35.217MaleSprogsIthuba Academy8009:3509:3810:1110:17
142894Ralph Kellerman400:39:5409:17.454MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS7809:1709:4810:1010:39
158091Miga du Preez400:40:1009:36.157MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS7609:3610:0510:2909:59
163990Joshua du Plessis400:40:3609:47.304MaleSprogsWitpoort PS7409:4710:2210:2210:04
172136Jaco Engelbrecht400:41:1509:34.520MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS7209:3410:0610:4210:51
187097MJ Kleyn400:41:2609:46.934MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS7009:4610:1210:4510:42
197172Liam Rasmussen400:42:5410:26.386MaleSprogsWitpoort PS6810:4410:2610:3711:05
202537Yzelle Van Tonder400:42:5710:32.007MaleSprogsFairland PS6610:3910:3210:5010:55
213322Sebastian Faul400:43:4310:39.844MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS6410:3910:5611:0810:58
222399Ruben Havenga400:43:5009:58.560MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS6209:5810:4011:2311:47
232461Bernard Boshoff400:44:0410:27.177MaleSprogsMidstream College PS6010:2711:0111:2211:13
242612LUKA VAN. NIEKERK400:44:1710:40.804MaleSprogsMenlopark PS5810:4010:5311:2511:17
251469Liam meyer400:44:3010:41.527MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS5610:4111:0611:3211:09
263828Quinton Engelbrecht400:44:4610:29.134MaleSprogsLynnwood PS5410:2910:3712:1111:28
278089Chase Els400:44:4810:51.680MaleSprogsRandhart PS5210:5111:1611:1311:26
287204Giancarlo Fasana400:44:5611:01.734MaleSprogsBenoni Christian Academy5011:0111:1511:1811:19
292487Dawid Opperman400:45:0110:27.247MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS4810:2711:0311:2812:03
301852Ian Greyling400:45:2711:11.954MaleSprogsMidstream College PS4611:3711:1411:2211:11
317256Caleb De Jager400:45:4210:54.524MaleSprogsCurro Hazeldean PS4412:3011:0310:5411:13
327165Tyler Goosen400:45:5011:13.690MaleSprogsMidstream College PS4211:1311:1911:3111:46
332125Rudi Prinsloo400:45:5410:53.920MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS4010:5311:1811:3912:02
342895Elardus Erasmus400:46:3210:48.797MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS3810:4811:3012:0012:12
353904Johanko Fourie400:46:4811:15.380MaleSprogsRayton PS3611:1511:1612:0412:12
365095Henco Smit400:48:0011:06.214MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS3411:0611:4712:0413:03
374370Kobus Hoon300:35:2810:47.390MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS3210:4712:0612:35
387185Max Du Plessis300:35:3911:13.920MaleSprogsWitpoort PS3011:1312:4711:38
393836Liam Janse van Rensburg300:35:5811:41.256MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2912:1711:4111:59
402912Delport Smith300:35:5911:09.154MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS2811:0911:5212:57
412696Dian Van der Merwe300:36:1311:17.274MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS2711:1712:2412:32
423847Eben du Plessis300:36:2011:49.560MaleSprogsElarduspark PS2612:2111:4912:09
432476Juanrich Koekemoer300:36:2411:51.674MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS2511:5112:0912:23
442950Christoff van der Wlat300:36:4611:25.110MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS2411:2512:1913:01
455094Petrus Johannes Markus van der Merwe300:37:0612:06.990MaleSprogsRandhart PS2312:2112:0612:38
467264Cian Cornelius300:37:0612:17.067MaleSprogsFairland PS2212:1712:3212:17
473194Evan Lewis300:37:1612:03.844MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS2112:0312:3112:41
487263Francois Pretorius300:37:2112:17.367MaleSprogsVoorpos PS2012:3612:2612:17
497265Jack Phillip Du Toit300:37:4712:12.300MaleSprogsSaintsburg online1912:1212:2913:06
504600Ryno Ferreira300:37:5612:12.037MaleSprogsDie Krans PS1812:1212:3713:06
515092Ethan Blom300:37:5612:19.224MaleSprogsRandhart PS1712:3112:1913:05
522582Xander Madden300:38:2112:31.477MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1612:3112:4913:00
537259Llewelyn-Jay Wheeler300:38:2312:19.147MaleSprogsLynnwood Privaat PS1513:4112:1912:22
547163Luke Ralph300:38:2612:06.114MaleSprogsMidstream College PS1412:0612:4513:34
552145Timothy Cross300:38:2812:15.154MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1312:4012:1513:33
563673Willem van Wyk300:38:3812:50.070MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS1212:5212:5612:50
572392Johann Grobbelaar300:38:4112:26.300MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS1113:0712:2613:08
582520Markus van Heerden300:38:4812:14.970MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS1012:1413:1513:18
597266Ruan van Broekhuizen300:38:5212:13.387MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS912:1313:1913:19
603708Ruach Van der Merwe300:38:5312:39.894MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS812:3913:0213:11
613940Kian Swanepoel300:39:0412:07.457MaleSprogsElarduspark PS712:0713:4013:16
622946Henk Geels300:39:0412:42.714MaleSprogsOrion PS612:4212:5613:25
632611Caleb Collett300:39:0512:27.660MaleSprogsWierdapark PS512:2712:5913:38
647173Leydan Sharp300:39:1212:36.503MaleSprogsOrion PS413:4312:3612:51
653930Alrich Mouton300:39:1412:23.487MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS312:2313:0813:42
662871kgolagano Sebego300:39:4211:38.767MaleSprogsCurro Wilgehuewel211:3813:2114:41
673827Lian Dippenaar300:39:4512:32.470MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS114:2012:5212:32
687202Liam Wright-Smouse300:40:1113:14.980MaleSprogsAloe Ridge PS113:1413:3913:16
698088Ethan Do Cabo300:40:2212:30.200MaleSprogsRandhart PS112:3014:1213:39
702934Josua Cilliers300:40:2413:06.317MaleSprogsWierdapark PS113:2613:0613:51
712893Jurjen Wouter Suurd300:40:3413:12.997MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:1213:3913:42
726005gedion Soras300:40:5513:09.924MaleSprogsIthuba academy113:0913:4214:02
732464Ruben Nienaber300:41:0013:30.083MaleSprogsUnika PS113:4813:4213:30
742927Jaques Smit300:41:1013:09.724MaleSprogsImpala PS113:4413:0914:16
753666Andre Maritz300:41:5113:30.767MaleSprogsMorning Star Montessori PS113:3013:5414:26
767260Jan-Harm Van de Kamp300:42:0013:19.457MaleSprogsCVO Pretoria PS114:2413:1914:16
773842Roland Meyburgh300:42:1413:07.670MaleSprogsHennopspark PS115:0913:0713:57
787258Rylin Swanepoel300:42:2313:57.960MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS113:5714:1014:15
798087Kean Kruger300:42:4614:05.530MaleSprogsOrion PS114:1414:0514:27
807206Ruan Nel300:43:0313:00.517MaleSprogsFairland PS113:0015:0314:59
812170Leander Visagie300:43:0413:58.116MaleSprogsSwartkop PS114:2213:5814:43
822408Ruben Van Aarde300:43:2113:32.737MaleSprogsBakenkop PS113:3215:0014:48
833738Hlompho Phala300:43:2913:05.484MaleSprogsLIONS113:0514:3215:51
848090Taylandré Niemann300:43:5513:21.517MaleSprogsRandhart PS113:2114:1716:16
852941Etienne Barkhuizen300:43:5513:49.804MaleSprogsRandhart PS113:4914:2615:39
867187Joel White300:44:2614:02.217MaleSprogsElarduspark PS114:0214:3715:47
872944Jeandré Coetzee300:44:3514:01.220MaleSprogsWonderboom PS114:0115:1415:19
882398DJ Meades300:46:1314:51.267MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS114:5115:1716:05
893985Bonginkosi Malewa300:47:0114:27.600MaleSprogsMaSlovic Development114:2715:4616:47
902253Lincoln Franken300:47:1014:42.537MaleSprogsWierdapark PS114:4215:3216:56
917098Nico Bloemhof300:47:2715:44.666MaleSprogsWonderboom PS115:4615:4415:56
927175Rayan Elsamadouny300:47:3914:21.260MaleSprogsCurro Hazeldean PS114:2116:0117:17
932479Jacques Van der Walt300:48:0415:36.613MaleSprogsSwartkop PS115:5015:3616:36
947100TJ van Schalkwyk300:48:2615:38.727MaleSprogsNorthmead PS116:2915:3816:18
953682Reon Jansen van Vuuren300:48:3415:33.210MaleSprogsElarduspark PS115:3316:1616:44
962182Amare khoza300:49:0715:18.197MaleSprogsSwartkop PS115:1816:0717:41
977205James Viviers300:51:1316:31.340MaleSprogsImpala PS117:2517:1616:31
987262Juvahn Marais300:51:5416:23.170MaleSprogsHennopspark PS116:2316:5818:33
993652Michael Oosthuizen200:34:3816:57.944MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS117:4016:57
1007257Liam Jordaan200:36:3517:29.184MaleSprogsCurro Krugersdorp117:2919:06
1017158Sebastian Oosthuizen200:37:4218:05.440MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS118:0519:37
1027208Lethabo Maphelela200:38:0817:23.807MaleSprogs120:4517:23
1037218Pieter Lodewyk Prinsloo200:40:3818:35.230MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS118:3522:03
1043672Evan Weyer200:40:5616:24.430MaleSprogsElarduspark PS116:2424:31
1052469Devon Nel200:42:2719:36.727MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS119:3622:50
1067169Marnus Swanepoel200:48:3218:10.317MaleSprogsLynnwood PS118:1030:21
1072555Tommie Van Deventer200:48:5119:10.414MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS119:1029:40
1083661Ti-Andrew van Niekerk200:50:0923:26.237MaleSprogsWonderboom PS123:2626:43
1097219Danie Barnardt100:19:3619:36.870MaleSprogsImpala PS119:36
1102604Rige Fourie100:26:2126:21.714MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS126:21
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.