Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Nipper Boys 9 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
14215Zayden De lange300:29:2009:29.260MaleNipperEduplex PS25009:2909:5309:58
21244Ryan Pieterse300:29:2509:31.140MaleNipperFarrarmere PS20009:3109:5110:02
31292Giulio Enrico Airaga300:29:2909:28.783MaleNipperHome School16009:2809:5410:06
41326Mauritz Neuhoff300:29:4309:31.797MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS15009:3109:5410:17
51335Logan Bubb300:30:0209:33.377MaleNipperConstantiapark PS14009:3309:5610:32
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERK300:31:4009:50.803MaleNipperMenlopark PS13009:5010:5810:51
71353Konrad Janse van Rensburg300:31:4110:23.437MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS12010:2310:2710:50
82638CJ Van der Burgh300:31:5510:21.510MaleNipperDie Krans PS11010:3510:2110:58
91674Leroux van der Merwe300:32:1110:09.277MaleNipperConstantiapark PS10010:0910:4711:14
101248PIETER LOUW SMIT300:32:4510:12.530MaleNipperTygerpoort PS9510:1211:0311:30
111099Henru Visser300:33:1410:32.767MaleNipperMenlopark PS9010:3211:0811:34
121855Luca Dabbadie300:33:5311:04.333MaleNipperSteyn City PS8511:0411:0411:44
134592Otis Pearson300:33:5311:05.580MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS8011:1511:0511:32
141245Heindrich Pistorius300:34:1110:52.977MaleNipperLynnwood PS7810:5211:3311:44
151352Horatio Horn300:34:4911:19.217MaleNipperAshton International College PS7611:1911:3611:53
161764Armand Ysel300:35:0611:06.630MaleNipperWonderboom PS7411:0611:3712:22
172888George Fadulu300:35:2511:22.567MaleNipperCurro Aurora PS7211:2211:3312:29
186058Lyam Meyer300:36:0310:50.430MaleNipperTygerpoort PS7010:5012:0413:08
196057Christiaan Ebersohn300:36:0611:45.986MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS6812:1411:4512:05
201343Ulrich Carstens300:36:4011:52.547MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS6612:0111:5212:46
211676Warona matshwane300:36:4512:03.833MaleNipperCurro Wilgehuewel6412:3512:0312:06
226025Shohiwa Madzhie300:36:5211:47.230MaleNipperUnika PS6211:4711:5913:05
231238Ethan du Toit300:36:5412:03.357MaleNipperSteyn City PS6012:0312:1712:33
246056Rifumo Mashele300:36:5612:06.457MaleNipperSteyn City PS5812:0612:0812:41
256024T ayden Prince300:37:1511:06.420MaleNipperRandhart PS5614:3911:0611:29
261970Benjamin Combrinck300:37:2111:36.703MaleNipperMenlopark PS5411:3612:0613:38
276026Sebastian Vlok300:37:3612:00.680MaleNipperTygerpoort PS5212:5012:0012:45
281344Matt Van Aardt300:39:3612:00.263MaleNipperMenlopark PS5012:0013:2214:14
296055Joe Thompson300:39:4712:50.537MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS4813:0812:5013:49
301299George Holding300:39:5212:29.943MaleNipperMonumentpark PS4612:2913:1014:12
316060max eksteen300:40:0812:01.254MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS4414:3513:3112:01
322503Reghardt Snyman300:40:0812:43.696MaleNipperFontainebleau PS4213:3712:4313:46
331316Michael Beukes300:40:3713:06.120MaleNipperConstantiapark PS4013:2014:1013:06
341786Johannes Jurgens Schoeman300:40:4112:36.220MaleNipperMonumentpark PS3812:3613:3214:33
351246Renne Rousseau300:40:5213:19.017MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS3613:1913:4513:47
361765Johan Schmidt300:41:1512:08.210MaleNipperWitpoort PS3412:0813:3815:28
371356Jaco Steyn300:41:1513:13.340MaleNipperGarsfontein PS3214:3313:1313:28
381757Kai Swart300:41:3413:13.677MaleNipperDie Krans PS3014:1413:1314:06
396051Xavier Neethling300:41:3413:03.310MaleNipperNorthmead PS2915:2613:0513:03
401963Thuso Thikhathali300:41:5413:10.740MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS2813:1013:2215:20
411868Jaden Drok300:42:4413:08.877MaleNipperFairland PS2713:0815:1714:18
421762Finn Peiser300:42:5413:34.850MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS2613:5213:3415:26
431347Handre Potgieter300:43:0013:40.250MaleNipperFontainebleau PS2514:3713:4014:42
441300Wihan Basson300:43:0512:23.530MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS2412:2313:3617:05
456039Spencer Swanepoel300:43:5713:45.963MaleNipperPierneef PS2313:4514:2715:44
461329Logan Du Plessis300:44:0514:27.897MaleNipperTygerpoort PS2214:2814:2715:09
471873Kayden Kruger300:44:1213:57.770MaleNipperTygerpoort PS2114:3313:5715:41
481831Eben Solomon300:44:3313:11.707MaleNipperUnika PS2013:1114:2516:56
496041Rouen Nel300:44:4114:10.327MaleNipperFontainebleau PS1914:1015:0315:27
501548Connor Buchan300:45:0413:50.097MaleNipperHeron bridge1813:5015:3015:43
511790Ephraim Smith300:45:1913:29.230MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1713:2914:5816:52
5212Josua Burden300:45:2913:48.987MaleNipperWierdapark PS1613:4814:4416:55
531877Linton Lindeque200:29:2214:17.810MaleNipperConstantiapark PS1515:0414:17
546044Benson Stapelberg200:29:2314:17.720MaleNipperMidstream College PS1415:0514:17
551775Franco Joubert200:29:3014:16.666MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS1315:1314:16
564439Caden Dunnington200:29:3014:28.806MaleNipperSteyn City PS1215:0114:28
576052Blake Van Den Berg200:29:3013:58.870MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS1115:3113:58
586001Derick Böhme200:29:3514:18.823MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1015:1614:18
591505Matthew Smith200:29:3914:47.567MaleNipperFairland PS914:4714:51
601309Ziaan Cronje200:29:4014:36.617MaleNipperBakenkop PS815:0314:36
611781Pierre du Preez200:29:4013:56.144MaleNipperWierdapark PS715:4413:56
622890David van Heerden200:29:5114:55.790MaleNipperMenlopark PS614:5514:55
639Sebastian Willemse200:30:0114:51.723MaleNipperWierdapark PS515:1014:51
641105Zack Krige200:30:0414:34.383MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS414:3415:29
656000Ezra Minnaar200:30:3315:11.653MaleNipperWonderboom PS315:1115:22
661311Adriaan Labuschagne200:30:3514:43.333MaleNipperWonderboom PS214:4315:52
676059Liam Du Plessis200:30:3814:32.517MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:0614:32
686009Tim Haasbroek200:30:4014:14.660MaleNipperMenlopark PS116:2514:14
691901Henri van der Gryp200:30:4514:26.103MaleNipperMenlopark PS114:2616:19
706046ZANDER BOTHA200:30:4714:31.643MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:1514:31
711325Matthew Webb200:30:5114:30.993MaleNipperTygerpoort PS116:2014:30
724569Benjamin Van Rooyen200:30:5614:16.656MaleNipperDie Krans PS116:3914:16
731774Gerrit-Baruch Van der Merwe200:31:0615:31.810MaleNipperPierneef PS115:3415:31
744653Lukas Enslin200:31:1715:20.350MaleNipperLaerskool Roodekrans115:5715:20
751825Solwazi Zulu200:31:2815:28.603MaleNipperIthuba academy115:2816:00
766028Marnich Koekemoer200:31:4314:51.726MaleNipperRoodekrans PS116:5114:51
771345Cornelis van Broekhuizen200:32:0315:27.116MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS116:3615:27
786036ELI Pretorius200:32:1416:05.710MaleNipperVoorpos PS116:0816:05
796035Pieter Beukes200:32:1715:35.210MaleNipperElarduspark PS116:4115:35
801888Ayush Tristan Naidu200:32:2316:08.887MaleNipperCurro Aurora PS116:1416:08
816022Ruben Janse van Rensburg200:32:3215:23.137MaleNipperFaramere PS115:2317:09
821540Luan Prinsloo200:32:3715:55.303MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS116:4115:55
831333Wilhelm Blignaut200:32:3716:12.687MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS116:1216:24
841971Phoka Mohapi200:32:5815:12.134MaleNipperKingdom Preparatory School117:4615:12
8510Jordan Sergio Macamo200:33:0916:29.666MaleNipperSteyn City PS116:4016:29
866014Josua O'Dell200:33:1916:05.696MaleNipperWonderboom PS117:1316:05
871008Rohart Dreyer200:33:3616:31.013MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS116:3117:05
886033Lewatle Letlape200:33:4115:52.283MaleNipperSt Declans PS115:5217:49
891969Elijah van Zyl200:33:4215:44.950MaleNipperLynnwood PS117:5715:44
906030Thomas J Scheepers Scheepers200:33:4416:29.193MaleNipperTygerpoort PS117:1416:29
916063Jedd Smalberger200:33:4915:36.810MaleNipperLynnwood PS118:1215:36
921795Arie Johannes Scheepers200:34:4516:08.646MaleNipperUnika PS118:3716:08
936043Michael Brink200:35:1816:23.147MaleNipperConstantiapark PS118:5516:23
941776Thomas Foxcroft200:35:1816:27.340MaleNipperElarduspark PS118:5016:27
956037Stephan Swardt200:35:3217:18.254MaleNipperMonumentpark PS118:1317:18
966031Werigh Labuschagne200:35:3215:34.500MaleNipperFochville PS119:5815:34
970Janco (Nicolaas Jocobus) Jooste200:35:4917:02.747MaleNipperWierdapark PS118:4617:02
986048Wihan Nell200:36:0516:55.814MaleNipperWitpoort PS119:0916:55
992652LJ Henning200:36:2417:55.980MaleNipperHennopspark PS117:5518:28
1006061Mohau Kathanya200:36:3918:16.833MaleNipperCornwall Hill College118:1618:22
1016047Ruan Jacobs200:37:0917:42.823MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS117:4219:26
1026045Joseph Wicomb200:37:3118:16.847MaleNipperCornwall Hill College118:1619:14
1031867Alexander Mason Hall200:37:3513:12.240MaleNipperSteyn City PS113:1224:22
1041207Leon Steenkamp200:37:4217:43.003MaleNipperMonumentpark PS119:5917:43
1051972LUCCA DU TOIT200:37:5918:49.953MaleNipperWESTWOOD PS118:4919:09
1066007Ricardo Germishuizen200:38:0818:41.063MaleNipperElarduspark PS118:4119:27
1076013Karlo Wepener200:38:2118:52.330MaleNipperCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS119:2918:52
1086015Noah van Schalkwyk200:38:4419:16.627MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:2719:16
1096032Reinhardt Bester200:39:2319:33.950MaleNipperHennopspark PS119:3319:49
1101789ADRIAAN FRANCOIS NIENABER200:39:2719:37.204MaleNipperSwartkop PS119:5019:37
1111753Benjamin Radford200:39:3718:38.530MaleNipperBakenkop PS118:3820:59
1121773Joshua Venter200:40:1618:13.887MaleNipperWierdapark PS118:1322:02
1136034Caiden Coates200:40:2817:56.690MaleNipperOrion PS122:3117:56
1146016Josua Slippers200:40:3819:37.433MaleNipperAnton van Wouw PS119:3721:00
1158092Caden Bedster200:40:5519:15.197MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:1521:40
1166050Sion Ludeke200:41:2119:24.313MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS121:5719:24
1176008James Wharam200:41:2519:53.627MaleNipperRandhart PS119:5321:32
1186038Hanré Goosen200:43:4720:51.723MaleNipperRandhart PS120:5122:55
1196019Kristen Koekemoer200:44:3221:59.873MaleNipperNorthmead PS122:3221:59
1206020Sebastian Koekemoer200:45:3719:44.553MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:4425:52
1216023Joseph Lahoud200:47:0522:32.410MaleNipperElarduspark PS124:3322:32
1224484Nathan Berner200:47:1522:52.137MaleNipperVoorpos PS124:2322:52
1236062Noah Fourie200:48:1623:11.740MaleNipperMidstream College PS123:1125:04
1241854Langa Chipako200:48:2120:36.153MaleNipperCliffview PS120:3627:45
1251785Noellan Pienaar201:01:0227:35.397MaleNipperSwartkop PS127:3533:27
1266011Leonidas Paraskevopoulos201:01:0627:31.937MaleNipperSt Declans PS127:3133:34
1276053Michael Buckland201:01:4620:04.203MaleNipperRandhart PS120:0441:42
1280Marnich Koekemoer100:16:2916:29.003MaleNipperRoodekrans PS116:29
1291994Jonathan Becker100:22:2022:20.537MaleNipperMonumentpark PS122:20
1306003Jaco Potgieter100:25:2025:20.923MaleNipperWitpoort PS125:20
1316042Aayan Bhimjee100:30:1430:14.493MaleNipperCreative Academy 130:14
1326027Kian Schutte100:31:5131:51.607MaleNipperElarduspark PS131:51
1336004Nathan Clark100:32:4032:40.097MaleNipperHermanstad PS132:40
1340Mukona Ndadza100:43:0743:07.510MaleNipperCurro The Blyde143:07
1351986Aden Wauts100:43:5543:55.570MaleNipperUnika PS143:55
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom Preparatory School3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71Westwood PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.