Gauteng Schools Cycling #3 (PS) - Nipper Boys 9 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
14215Zayden De lange300:27:5608:51.587MaleNipperEduplex PS25008:5109:3709:27
21335Logan Bubb300:28:1708:51.850MaleNipperConstantiapark PS20008:5109:3709:48
31292Giulio Enrico Airaga300:28:4409:05.860MaleNipperHome School16009:0509:3610:01
41244Ryan Pieterse300:28:4709:05.287MaleNipperFarrarmere PS15009:0509:3810:03
51326Mauritz Neuhoff300:28:5209:03.160MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS14009:0309:3810:11
66026Sebastian Vlok300:29:4009:32.103MaleNipperTygerpoort PS13009:3209:4710:20
71764Armand Ysel300:30:1409:46.360MaleNipperWonderboom PS12009:4610:0210:25
81674Leroux van der Merwe300:30:1609:30.430MaleNipperConstantiapark PS11009:3009:5210:53
96161Konrad Janse van Rensburg300:30:3709:45.747MaleNipperPretoria Oos PS10009:4510:0510:46
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERK300:31:0509:52.310MaleNipperMenlopark PS9509:5210:2610:46
111245Heindrich Pistorius300:31:1110:07.007MaleNipperLynnwood PS9010:0710:0910:55
122638CJ Van der Burgh300:31:1109:59.717MaleNipperDie Krans PS8509:5910:2110:50
131248PIETER LOUW SMIT300:31:3409:59.897MaleNipperTygerpoort PS8009:5910:3411:00
146024Tayden Prince300:31:4310:11.687MaleNipperRandhart PS7810:1510:1111:16
156058Lyam Meyer300:31:5710:07.843MaleNipperTygerpoort PS7610:0710:3511:14
161697Ethan du Toit300:32:0510:20.483MaleNipperSteyn City PS7410:2010:4111:03
171099Henru Visser300:32:1010:09.380MaleNipperMenlopark PS7210:0910:4511:15
182888George Fadulu300:32:1410:25.043MaleNipperCurro Aurora PS7010:2510:4211:07
191343Ulrich Carstens300:32:2510:18.933MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS6810:1810:3911:27
201765Johan Stephan Schmidt300:32:2910:25.207MaleNipperWitpoort PS6610:5410:2511:10
214592Otis Pearson300:32:3010:24.727MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS6410:2410:5311:12
221300Wihan Basson300:32:5610:29.397MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS6210:2911:0111:25
231676Warona Matshwane300:32:5710:51.216MaleNipperCurro Wilgehuewel6011:0510:5111:00
241855Luca Dabbadie300:32:5810:19.080MaleNipperSteyn City PS5810:1910:3112:07
251299George Holding300:33:1910:55.366MaleNipperMonumentpark PS5611:0310:5511:21
262890David van Heerden300:33:2010:27.183MaleNipperMenlopark PS5410:2710:5811:54
276103Jacob Wiehahn300:33:4511:03.744MaleNipperHome School5211:3111:0311:09
281246Renne Rousseau300:33:4811:01.803MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS5011:0111:0311:43
296057Christiaan Ebersöhn300:34:0010:56.097MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS4810:5611:1611:48
306211Matt Van Aardt300:34:1710:49.977MaleNipperMenlopark PS4610:4911:2512:01
311352Horatio Horn300:34:3711:08.820MaleNipperAshton International College PS4411:5511:0811:33
326039Spencer Swanepoel300:34:4311:27.453MaleNipperPierneef PS4211:4611:2711:29
331970Benjamin Combrinck300:34:5410:52.457MaleNipperMenlopark PS4010:5211:1112:50
346051Xavier Neethling300:35:1111:22.997MaleNipperNorthmead PS3811:2211:3712:11
351786Johannes Jurgens Schoeman300:35:2311:27.737MaleNipperMonumentpark PS3611:2711:5711:57
361316Michael Beukes300:35:2611:40.374MaleNipperConstantiapark PS3411:4512:0011:40
376155Landon Wright-Smouse300:35:2711:35.184MaleNipperAloe Ridge PS3212:0411:4711:35
386055Joseph Thompson300:35:4910:54.120MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College3010:5412:1512:39
396151Pietman Du Preez300:35:5111:39.363MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium2912:1211:5911:39
406044Benson Stapelberg300:35:5811:53.716MaleNipperMidstream College PS2812:0112:0211:53
411762Finn Peiser300:36:1211:07.307MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS2711:0711:5813:06
421757Kai Swart300:36:4312:06.767MaleNipperDie Krans PS2612:0612:2912:07
436027Kian Schutte300:36:4311:36.003MaleNipperElarduspark PS2511:3612:3112:36
446227Rifumo Mashele300:36:4612:00.360MaleNipperSteyn City PS2412:0012:1212:33
454439Caden Dunnington300:36:4812:01.020MaleNipperSteyn City PS2312:0112:3012:16
461775Franco Joubert300:36:5111:52.237MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS2213:0111:5211:57
471868Jaden Drok300:36:5211:03.783MaleNipperFairland PS2111:0312:1713:31
481347Handre Potgieter300:36:5612:11.156MaleNipperFontainebleau PS2012:2312:2112:11
494653Lukas Enslin300:37:0212:11.657MaleNipperRoodekrans PS1912:1112:2512:24
501986Aden Wauts300:37:0912:02.743MaleNipperUnika PS1812:0212:1612:51
511329LOGAN Du plessis300:37:1311:53.273MaleNipperTygerpoort PS1711:5312:4412:36
522503Reghardt Snyman300:37:2112:14.853MaleNipperFontainebleau PS1612:3512:1412:30
531309Ziaan Cronje300:37:2611:46.810MaleNipperBakenkop PS1513:3412:0511:46
546053Michael Buckland300:37:2703:02.433MaleNipperRandhart PS1417:1617:0903:02
556021Eben Kleinhans300:37:2912:22.360MaleNipperRayton PS1312:4512:2212:22
561505Matthew Smith300:37:5412:25.960MaleNipperFairland PS1212:2512:4312:44
571781Pierre du Preez300:38:0912:18.934MaleNipperWierdapark PS1112:5912:1812:51
581873Kayden Kruger300:38:1012:07.910MaleNipperTygerpoort PS1013:0512:0712:56
599Sebastian Willemse300:38:1212:04.863MaleNipperWierdapark PS913:0312:0413:03
606111Geoffrey Marais300:38:3711:59.140MaleNipperSelectionpark PS813:5112:4611:59
616059Liam Du Plessis300:38:4111:50.387MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS711:5012:5613:55
621831Eben Solomon300:38:4812:09.777MaleNipperUnika PS612:0912:5813:40
636204Luan Prinsloo300:38:5312:24.090MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS513:3512:5312:24
641900Luca Bornman300:38:5512:09.530MaleNipperDie Krans PS413:0812:0913:37
651895Conrad Labuscagne300:39:0212:36.387MaleNipperWonderboom PS313:2612:3613:00
666154Joshua Hammer300:39:0612:48.360MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium213:2612:5112:48
671345Cornelis van Broekhuizen300:39:1012:49.640MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS113:2812:4912:52
686009Tim Haasbroek300:39:1912:47.733MaleNipperMenlopark PS113:2513:0712:47
691795AJ Scheepers300:40:0613:08.813MaleNipperUnika PS113:4713:0913:08
706014Josua O\'Dell300:40:0712:54.067MaleNipperWonderboom PS113:2112:5413:51
716159Solwazi Zulu300:40:1913:12.696MaleNipperIthuba academy113:5213:1513:12
726030Thomas Scheepers300:40:2013:09.204MaleNipperTygerpoort PS113:4913:0913:21
731105Zack Krige300:40:2013:17.347MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS113:1713:2413:38
746032Reinhardt Bester300:40:2112:47.877MaleNipperHennopspark PS114:2412:4713:09
751773Joshua Venter300:40:2113:15.597MaleNipperWierdapark PS113:4613:1513:19
766210Gerrit-Baruch Van der Merwe300:40:4013:09.830MaleNipperPierneef PS113:0913:3213:57
771753Benjamin Radford300:40:4813:10.040MaleNipperBakenkop PS113:4913:1013:49
786156Rhone Cilliers300:40:4912:50.770MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium114:4012:5013:17
798092Caden Bedser300:40:5512:59.140MaleNipperNorthmead PS114:2712:5913:28
806034Caiden Coates300:40:5812:29.593MaleNipperOrion PS115:0312:2913:25
811888Ayush Tristan Naidu300:40:5912:52.990MaleNipperCurro Aurora PS114:1112:5213:54
826113Jean-Luc Claassen300:41:1013:08.430MaleNipperDalview PS114:1513:0813:47
831545Franco Van Der Linde300:41:5113:15.570MaleNipperBakenkop PS114:3513:1513:59
841008Rohart Dreyer300:42:0013:20.930MaleNipperRooihuiskraal PS113:2013:4014:58
856018Jordan Macamo300:42:4013:42.870MaleNipperSteyn City PS113:4214:0814:48
861358Timothy Mathebula300:42:5412:41.847MaleNipperKingdom PS112:4113:5816:14
876036Eli Pretorius300:43:1913:45.773MaleNipperVoorpos PS114:0813:4515:24
881604Albert Kruger300:43:4313:40.026MaleNipperElarduspark PS113:5013:4016:13
896061Mohau Aisu Kathanya200:28:4213:18.647MaleNipperCornwall Hill College115:2313:18
906048Wihan Nell200:28:4313:42.047MaleNipperWitpoort PS115:0113:42
916146Daniel Bouwer200:28:4513:38.370MaleNipperMonumentpark PS115:0613:38
926147Waldus Mare200:28:4613:37.120MaleNipperMonumentpark PS113:3715:09
936152Ian Meijer200:29:3613:55.277MaleNipperDie Krans PS115:4013:55
941776Thomas Foxcroft200:29:5414:34.180MaleNipperElarduspark PS114:3415:20
956158Christiaan Dunsbergen200:30:0014:35.173MaleNipperCVO Pretoria PS115:2514:35
966117Nicci Pretorius200:30:0113:55.550MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS116:0513:55
976153ELI OOSTHUYZEN200:30:0213:27.650MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:3413:27
986140Hunter van der Merwe200:30:0314:59.970MaleNipperTygerpoort PS115:0314:59
996040Janco Jooste200:30:0814:58.267MaleNipperWierdapark PS115:1014:58
1006028Marnich Koekemoer200:30:1814:14.880MaleNipperRoodekrans PS116:0314:14
1016116Hugo Weideman200:30:1914:05.460MaleNipperDie Krans PS116:1414:05
1026007Ricardo Germishuizen200:30:2814:47.610MaleNipperElarduspark PS114:4715:41
1036022Ruben Janse van Rensburg200:30:3114:46.687MaleNipperFarrarmere PS115:4414:46
1042652LJ Henning200:31:3815:00.964MaleNipperHennopspark PS116:3715:00
1051514Kian Botha200:31:4815:06.993MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS116:4115:06
1061207Leon Steenkamp200:31:4814:42.610MaleNipperMonumentpark PS114:4217:06
1076037Stephan Swardt200:32:1014:52.150MaleNipperMonumentpark PS117:1814:52
1081767Jandre\' Van Jaarsveld200:32:1716:01.757MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS116:0116:15
1096010Ewan Kilian200:32:2015:37.907MaleNipperWierdapark PS116:4215:37
1106134Bastian Benjamin MOOLMAN200:32:3716:07.313MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS116:2916:07
1116148Zion Thabede200:32:4015:25.340MaleNipperSpark Rivonia117:1415:25
1126047Ruan Jacobs200:32:5315:32.537MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS115:3217:21
1136109Ben Robbetze200:33:2215:47.957MaleNipperFontainebleau PS117:3415:47
1146050Sion Ludeke200:33:4916:33.283MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:3317:16
1156157Alehang Maphelela200:34:4517:20.597MaleNipperCurro The Blyde117:2017:25
1166137Tshiamo Marekwa200:35:1517:12.013MaleNipperCurro Soshanguve117:1218:03
1176062Noah Fourie200:35:2517:42.237MaleNipperMidstream College PS117:4217:43
1186149Nathan Mungofa200:36:1717:01.780MaleNipperBlairgowrie PS117:0119:15
1196107Owen Lusted200:36:3115:44.927MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS115:4420:46
1206042Aayan Bhimjee200:36:5918:10.587MaleNipperCreative Academy PS118:1018:49
1211789ADRIAAN FRANCOIS NIENABER200:37:2116:59.050MaleNipperSwartkop PS116:5920:22
1221785Noellan Pienaar200:40:5318:42.267MaleNipperSwartkop PS118:4222:11
1231356Jaco Steyn100:10:5910:59.743MaleNipperGarsfontein PS110:59
1246160Thatoyaone Senyatsi100:15:4615:46.950MaleNipperCurro The Blyde115:46
1256120Ulrich Schultz100:16:3116:31.567MaleNipperElarduspark PS116:31
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Fun Race - No Points344122145655
2Constantiapark PS259611823778
3Monumentpark PS162919473576
4Tygerpoort PS15898262415
5Menlopark PS11469992145
6Witpoort PS78410311815
7Hennopspark PS9727301702
8Midstream College PS6499741623
9Pretoria Oos PS39210971489
10Jan Celliers PS8015151316
11Midstream Ridge PS5417571298
12Anton Van Wouw PS6406361276
13Voorpos PS2079961203
14Magalieskruin PS7553351090
15Lynnwood PS6733921065
16Ashton International College PS7183361054
17Garsfontein PS415538953
18Die Krans PS328530858
19Unika PS499344843
20Stephanus Roos PS574267841
21Elarduspark PS569260829
22Volkskool Heidelberg PS404415819
23Fontainebleau PS274529803
24Wonderboom PS506251757
25Northmead PS103636739
26Farrarmere PS483250733
27Steyn City PS565123688
28Home School433250683
29Rooihuiskraal PS298346644
30Wierdapark PS325310635
31Bryanston Parallel Medium84518602
32Swartkop PS162412574
33Eduplex PS50662568
34Fairland PS189338527
35Cornwall Hill College83441524
36Randhart PS269227496
37Impala PS156315471
38Bakenkop PS275189464
39Curro Wilgehuewel35880438
40Hermanstad PS4294298
41Selectionpark PS2870287
42Ithuba academy23147278
43Totiusdal PS3266269
44De La Salle Holy Cross College19266258
45St Sthithians PS2540254
46CVO Pretoria PS2300230
47LIONS0230230
48Curro Aurora PS20518223
49Morning Star Montessori PS14458202
50Arbor PS0200200
51Kingdom PS4184188
52Die Poort PS12162183
53Villieria PS12170182
54Orion PS50123173
55Kruinsig PS1540154
56Dainfern College0150150
57Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1430143
58Roodekrans PS1310131
59Rayton PS1110111
60Bryandale PS5252104
61Curro Krugersdorp1000100
62Curro Serengeti19091
63Westwood PS296291
64St Peters18788
65Curro Soshanguve66369
66Pretoria-Oos PS16667
67Bryanston PS60060
68Crossroads52052
69Louw Geldenhuys05252
70Tyger Valley College CS74451
71Aloe Ridge PS331649
72Broadacres Academy48048
73Pierneef PS43043
74Curro Cosmos City222042
75Benoni Christian Academy40040
76Cliffview primary38038
77St Declan’s32032
78MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52530
79Trinity House Randpark Ridge22022
80Craighall PS02121
81Creative Academy PS21719
82Momentum18018
83Steyn City01616
84Blairgowrie PS11415
85Saintsburg online13013
86St David\'s Marist Inanda11011
87Soshanguve Development189
88Woodhill College909
89Southdowns College808
90St Columbas707
91Rivonia PS606
92Curro The Blyde505
93Brentwood Park PS101
94Creative Academy101
95Curro Hazeldean PS101
96Dalview PS101
97Lux College101
98Lynnwood Privaat PS101
99Maragon olympus101
100Marist brothers linmeyer101
101Muldersdrift PS101
102Newton House101
103Pinnacle College Rynfield101
104Rynfield PS101
105Spark Rivonia101
106The Kings School West Rand101
107The Ridge PS101
108Vaalpark PS101
109000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:05:0800:22:44250
23286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:06:0500:25:56200
35164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:06:1200:26:00160
45224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College400:05:5000:26:04150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0300:26:41140
65144Roque Pique Fernandes EschMaleSteyn City PS400:06:0800:26:43130
73147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:06:0400:26:44120
81106Stephan FourieMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3200:27:01110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:5300:27:08100
104209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS400:05:5500:27:0995

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:08:1000:34:49250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3200:36:32200
37215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:08:3100:36:33160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:1800:36:38150
52614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:4700:36:41140
67039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:4600:37:34130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:5900:37:44120
81042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0100:37:59110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0400:38:05100
104272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:0500:38:0795

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:4500:41:26250
24320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:4600:42:05200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:5900:42:48160
43715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:08:0100:42:49150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:07:5800:43:08140
64220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS500:08:2800:44:37130
73872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS500:08:2500:44:41120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2600:44:46110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2100:44:51100
102064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:2200:44:5595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:4100:18:56250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:0900:20:16200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:06:2200:21:10160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3600:21:59150
54801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:06:3100:22:06140
64551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3900:22:13130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5400:22:40120
81235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:3100:22:44110
94748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS300:07:1700:23:01100
105185Laney CordierFemaleDie Krans PS300:07:1700:23:3595

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:10:1300:31:03250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:10:1300:31:14200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:0600:34:41160
46069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:11:2400:35:28150
54591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:2600:35:31140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:11:4600:35:57130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:11:4700:36:03120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:11:5000:36:11110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:11:5800:36:28100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS300:12:1000:37:0195

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:0600:28:28250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:4000:29:05200
32863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:0000:30:14160
42644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:5800:30:35150
52743Elmaye van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5800:30:49140
62642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0500:31:04130
77068Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:10:3600:32:26120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:38110
92859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3300:32:46100
102645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:4500:32:5595

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4600:35:29250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:4400:35:31200
32001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4600:36:07160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:1900:38:53150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:1700:39:26140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:39:41130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:1600:40:04120
83591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:09:5800:41:25110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS400:09:4000:41:46100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:4800:42:5495

Fun Race for Grades R & RR

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14777Tyler Van TonderMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:1600:14:35250
221Cooper JansenMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:13200
34819Eduan-Ernst FourieMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:5700:15:16160
441Anrich GerickeMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:3300:15:22150
54664Wilko PertoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4100:15:36140
61583Ellrich van HeerdenMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0300:15:36130
73754Hannah ViviersFemaleFun Race - No Points300:05:1700:16:00250
84797Joshua Van Der MerweMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0100:16:08120
94803Linde FischerMaleFun Race - No Points300:04:4900:16:13110
104817Ruben PretoriusMaleFun Race - No Points300:05:0700:16:17100

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:5100:27:56250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5100:28:17200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:0500:28:44160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0500:28:47150
51326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:0300:28:52140
66026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:3200:29:40130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:4600:30:14120
81674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:30:16110
96161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:4500:30:37100
104314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5200:31:0595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:04250
22875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0100:28:17200
36202Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:08:4300:28:28160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5600:28:39150
52900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0600:28:48140
64593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS300:08:5700:28:52130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:0200:28:56120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:3400:29:31110
91389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0000:29:34100
102659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3500:29:5995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:3400:32:41250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4900:33:37200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:08:1300:34:38160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:38150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:1400:34:38140
62619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:1700:34:39130
77097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:2800:35:27120
83856sandile sibandaMaleIthuba academy400:08:2700:35:30110
93986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3400:35:31100
102136Jaco EngelbrechtMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:3200:35:4895

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2600:29:57250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:09:1100:30:16200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:3400:30:21160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:3300:30:31150
51011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4300:30:35140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3200:31:40130
71124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:2300:33:06120
83580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0000:35:32110
96188Abigail HanekomFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0900:36:06100
101392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:11:0100:36:4695

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5600:27:14250
27195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:5800:27:37200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:5700:27:51160
42029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:4300:27:54150
57186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:0200:28:47140
63745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:29:45130
72032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:4300:30:41120
82528Kgabo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3900:30:56110
93955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:5400:31:06100
103783Mieke DrenthFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:1900:31:4295

Sub-Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:4600:27:02250
25009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:06:0600:27:05200
3239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:1400:27:48160
45135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:06:1400:27:56150
55022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0400:28:05140
65223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3100:28:22130
75247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS400:06:1000:28:27120
85014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:2000:28:33110
95013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:2400:28:58100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:2100:29:1095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:3000:21:33250
25090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:5000:23:30160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:56150
51597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:2400:23:57140
6299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:4600:25:00130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:0100:25:47120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:08:0600:26:13110
95126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3700:26:23100
101596Erika Kerstie OosthuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:08:0800:27:3295

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.