Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Nipper Boys 9 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3
14215Zayden De lange300:31:5810:25.083MaleNipperEduplex PS25010:2510:4710:46
21292Giulio Enrico Airaga300:32:0610:19.170MaleNipperHome School20010:1910:5610:50
31326Mauritz Neuhoff300:32:2010:31.607MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS16010:3110:4211:06
41764Armand Ysel300:32:2110:22.703MaleNipperWonderboom PS15010:2210:5811:00
56026Sebastian Vlok300:33:4710:41.267MaleNipperTygerpoort PS14010:4111:2511:41
62638CJ Van der Burgh300:33:5710:57.903MaleNipperDie Krans PS13011:1310:5711:46
71352Horatio Horn300:35:1411:18.933MaleNipperAshton International College PS12011:1811:4112:14
81765Johan Stephan Schmidt300:35:1911:01.643MaleNipperWitpoort PS11011:0111:4412:33
91674Leroux van der Merwe300:35:2511:38.777MaleNipperConstantiapark PS10011:3811:4412:01
101245Heindrich Pistorius300:36:0211:10.450MaleNipperLynnwood PS9511:1012:1612:35
114314LIAM VAN NIEKERK300:36:2711:39.410MaleNipperMenlopark PS9011:3912:1312:33
126058Lyam Meyer300:36:3011:53.497MaleNipperTygerpoort PS8512:0111:5312:36
132888George Fadulu300:36:4111:40.590MaleNipperCurro Aurora PS8011:4012:1712:43
146024Tayden Prince300:36:4211:56.370MaleNipperRandhart PS7812:0711:5612:39
151099Henru Visser300:37:2111:59.347MaleNipperMenlopark PS7611:5912:1813:03
161343Ulrich Carstens300:38:2612:25.140MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS7412:2512:5113:10
171299George Holding300:38:2912:13.050MaleNipperMonumentpark PS7212:1312:2313:52
181248PIETER LOUW SMIT300:38:4811:50.550MaleNipperTygerpoort PS7011:5013:0613:51
191697Ethan du Toit300:38:5112:01.347MaleNipperSteyn City PS6812:0112:5213:56
206155Landon WrightSmouse300:38:5812:39.750MaleNipperAloe Ridge PS6612:3912:5513:22
216103Jacob Wiehahn300:39:0612:05.757MaleNipperHome School6412:0514:1612:44
224592Otis Pearson300:39:1412:44.430MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS6213:3512:4412:54
236025Shohiwa Madzhie300:39:1512:25.197MaleNipperUnika PS6012:2513:0613:43
241970Benjamin Combrinck300:39:2212:41.793MaleNipperMenlopark PS5812:4113:2013:20
252890David van Heerden300:39:4212:28.823MaleNipperMenlopark PS5612:2813:2613:46
261300Wihan Basson300:39:5612:03.150MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS5412:0313:2814:24
276039Spencer Swanepoel300:39:5912:57.750MaleNipperPierneef PS5212:5713:1913:42
281246Renne Rousseau300:40:3712:52.690MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS5012:5213:2614:18
291786Johannes Jurgens Schoeman300:40:5712:45.267MaleNipperMonumentpark PS4812:4515:1712:54
306241Michael Beukes300:41:0013:29.480MaleNipperConstantiapark PS4613:4413:2913:46
311986Aden Wauts300:41:1413:07.223MaleNipperUnika PS4413:0713:4414:22
326060max eksteen300:41:3513:41.823MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS4213:4113:5314:00
336211Matt Van Aardt300:42:1813:21.890MaleNipperMenlopark PS4013:2114:3914:16
346151Pietman Du Preez300:42:1813:43.740MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium3814:1313:4314:21
356242Rifumo Mashele300:42:5913:54.667MaleNipperSteyn City PS3613:5414:4014:24
366152Ian Meijer300:43:1014:08.027MaleNipperDie Krans PS3414:5314:0814:09
376239Joseph Thompson300:43:2712:51.950MaleNipperDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS3212:5115:0315:31
381762Finn Peiser300:43:2814:07.347MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS3014:0714:2814:52
392503Reghardt Snyman300:44:0814:11.683MaleNipperFontainebleau PS2914:1114:3915:17
404439Caden Dunnington300:44:1314:12.250MaleNipperSteyn City PS2814:1214:5415:06
411900Luca Bornman300:44:2313:21.363MaleNipperDie Krans PS2713:2114:2616:36
421877Linton Lindeque300:45:0014:25.407MaleNipperConstantiapark PS2614:2514:5215:42
431868Jaden Drok300:45:1114:38.970MaleNipperFairland PS2514:3815:1915:12
446044Benson Stapelberg300:45:1714:48.707MaleNipperMidstream College PS2414:4815:0515:23
451963Thuso Thikhathali300:45:4114:31.197MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS2314:3115:5515:15
466027Kian Schutte300:46:0014:51.573MaleNipperElarduspark PS2214:5115:5515:12
476243Kai Swart300:46:1315:09.017MaleNipperDie Krans PS2115:0915:1415:50
486158Christiaan Dunsbergen300:46:1514:28.620MaleNipperCVO Pretoria PS2016:4914:2814:57
496034Caiden Coates300:46:1614:56.434MaleNipperOrion PS1916:0414:5615:15
501775Franco Joubert300:46:2615:07.150MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS1816:0915:0715:09
511347Handre Potgieter300:46:4914:46.374MaleNipperFontainebleau PS1716:2014:4615:42
521781Pierre du Preez300:47:0715:27.277MaleNipperWierdapark PS1615:2715:2716:12
531309Ziaan Cronje300:47:0814:52.297MaleNipperBakenkop PS1515:5514:5216:20
541505Matthew Smith300:47:1914:46.317MaleNipperFairland PS1414:4615:5216:40
551329LOGAN Du plessis300:47:4214:50.847MaleNipperTygerpoort PS1314:5016:1516:35
561790Ephraim Smith300:47:5415:26.190MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1215:2615:3716:50
576235Sebastian Uhlig300:48:0714:58.823MaleNipperDie Krans PS1114:5815:5117:16
586001Derick Böhme300:48:5615:37.363MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS1015:3716:0917:09
596041Rouen Nel300:49:0815:12.034MaleNipperFontainebleau PS916:2215:1217:33
606204Luan Prinsloo300:49:1315:25.980MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS815:2516:0417:43
619Sebastian Willemse300:49:1815:16.250MaleNipperWierdapark PS715:1616:2517:36
624653Lukas Enslin300:50:1315:45.433MaleNipperRoodekrans PS615:5115:4518:36
636107Owen Lusted200:31:0711:27.217MaleNipperMorning Star Montessori PS519:4011:27
646210Gerrit-Baruch Van der Merwe200:31:5315:53.437MaleNipperPierneef PS416:0015:53
656013Karlon Wepener200:32:0815:11.510MaleNipperCVO Pretoria PS316:5615:11
661873Kayden Kruger200:32:0915:30.500MaleNipperTygerpoort PS216:3915:30
676145Henri van der Gryp200:32:1115:26.237MaleNipperMenlopark PS115:2616:45
686032Reinhardt Bester200:32:1615:39.090MaleNipperHennopspark PS116:3615:39
696159Solwazi Zulu200:32:5516:01.063MaleNipperIthuba Academy116:5416:01
701358Timothy Mathebula200:32:5716:21.900MaleNipperKingdom PS116:2116:35
711773Joshua Venter200:32:5915:59.174MaleNipperWierdapark PS117:0015:59
726059Liam Du Plessis200:32:5916:15.137MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:1516:44
731969Elijah van Zyl200:33:2916:07.016MaleNipperLynnwood PS117:2216:07
746014Josua O\'Dell200:33:3516:32.243MaleNipperWonderboom PS116:3217:03
756146Daniël Bouwer200:33:3616:35.483MaleNipperMonumentpark PS117:0016:35
7612Josua Burden200:33:3616:38.143MaleNipperWierdapark PS116:5816:38
776153ELI OOSTHUYZEN200:33:3816:44.353MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS116:5316:44
786037Stephan Swardt200:33:5416:51.483MaleNipperMonumentpark PS117:0216:51
792652Lj Henning200:34:0616:16.827MaleNipperHennopspark PS117:4916:16
801895Conrad Labuscagne200:34:1716:51.163MaleNipperWonderboom PS116:5117:26
816030Thomas Scheepers200:34:2116:50.877MaleNipperTygerpoort PS116:5017:31
826009Tim Haasbroek200:34:2317:00.533MaleNipperMenlopark PS117:0017:22
831831Eben Solomon200:34:2316:08.563MaleNipperUnika PS116:0818:14
846036Eli Pretorius200:34:3616:56.853MaleNipperVoorpos PS117:3916:56
856240Blake Van Den Berg200:34:5117:22.850MaleNipperMidstream Ridge PS117:2917:22
862889Mateo Page200:34:5216:45.507MaleNipperCurro Aurora116:4518:06
876047Ruan Jacobs200:35:2017:10.427MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS118:0917:10
881345Cornelis van Broekhuizen200:35:2916:54.787MaleNipperStephanus Roos PS116:5418:35
896156Rhône Cilliers200:35:3217:05.633MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium118:2617:05
906111Geoffrey Marais200:35:3817:40.540MaleNipperSelectionpark PS117:4017:57
916022Ruben Janse van Rensburg200:36:0318:00.103MaleNipperFarrarmere PS118:0018:03
921311Adriaan Labuschagne200:36:1617:43.220MaleNipperWonderboom PS118:3217:43
936048Wihan Nell200:36:2018:04.697MaleNipperWitpoort PS118:1518:04
946015Noah van Schalkwyk200:36:3817:18.860MaleNipperNorthmead PS119:2017:18
956140Hunter van der Merwe200:36:5217:45.300MaleNipperTygerpoort PS119:0717:45
966040Janco Jooste200:37:1617:48.430MaleNipperWierdapark PS119:2817:48
971514Kian Botha200:38:0318:26.870MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS119:3618:26
986230Andries van Jaarsveld200:38:2418:48.620MaleNipperLynnwood PS118:4819:35
991676Warona Matshwane200:38:2812:38.237MaleNipperCurro Wilgehuewel112:3825:50
1006028Marnich Koekemoer200:38:3719:16.487MaleNipperRoodekrans PS119:1619:21
1011776Thomas Foxcroft200:39:0619:01.660MaleNipperElarduspark PS120:0519:01
1026050Sion Ludeke200:39:0918:54.567MaleNipperMagalieskruin PS120:1418:54
1036101Alex Brits200:39:1219:11.706MaleNipperRoodekrans PS120:0019:11
1046120Ulrich Schultz200:39:2718:48.297MaleNipperElarduspark PS118:4820:38
1056232Joshua Brown200:39:4119:49.080MaleNipperBryanston Parallel Medium119:4919:52
1061207Leon Steenkamp200:40:0717:10.973MaleNipperMonumentpark PS122:5617:10
1076160Thatoyaone Senyatsi200:41:4519:52.750MaleNipperCurro The Blyde121:5219:52
1084484Nathan Berner200:42:1219:49.346MaleNipperVoorpos PS122:2219:49
1096016Josua Slippers200:43:2121:19.213MaleNipperAnton Van Wous PS121:1922:02
1101767Jandre Van Jaarsveld200:43:5621:34.367MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS121:3422:21
1116231Brian Swanepoel200:44:1921:33.027MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS121:3322:46
1126062Noah Fourie200:45:3621:17.860MaleNipperMidstream College PS121:1724:18
1136010Ewan Kilian200:46:4821:32.670MaleNipperWierdapark PS121:3225:15
1146137Tshiamo Marekwa200:48:4921:24.840MaleNipperCurro Soshanguve121:2427:24
1151785Noellan Pienaar200:50:2824:49.183MaleNipperSwartkop PS125:3924:49
1166234Byron Swanepoel200:52:0125:31.453MaleNipperVolkskool Heidelberg PS126:3025:31
1171244Ryan Pieterse100:11:5111:51.027MaleNipperFarrarmere PS111:51
1181105Zack Krige100:17:4917:49.917MaleNipperAnton Van Wouw PS117:49
1196007Ricardo Germishuizen100:19:5519:55.117MaleNipperElarduspark PS119:55
1201753Benjamin Radford100:21:4121:41.723MaleNipperBakenkop PS121:41
1216053Michael Buckland100:25:4925:49.337MaleNipperRandhart PS125:49
1226157Atlegang Maphelela100:28:0728:07.413MaleNipper128:07
1236105Mukona Ndadza100:29:1429:14.687MaleNipperCurro The Blyde129:14
1246011Leonidas Paraskevopoulos100:35:1035:10.223MaleNipperSt Declan’s135:10
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.