Gauteng Schools Cycling #2 (PS) - Sprog Boys 11 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
12748Johan Van Eeden500:33:1805:58.460MaleSprogsWitpoort PS25005:5806:3406:4907:0006:54
21029Hugo Van der Spuy500:33:4206:12.997MaleSprogsMenlopark PS20006:1206:4506:5506:5606:51
32864Lian du Bruyn500:33:4206:18.190MaleSprogsMenlopark PS16006:1806:3106:5907:0206:50
44266Lynden De lange500:33:5706:25.993MaleSprogsEduplex PS15006:2506:4406:5207:0006:53
57039Eben Schultz500:33:5706:21.937MaleSprogsAshton International College PS14006:2106:4806:5207:0106:53
61042Jorniel Strydom500:35:0506:27.377MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS13006:2706:4007:1107:2907:16
72717Keo Hendrikz500:35:2606:19.493MaleSprogsUnika PS12006:1907:0807:1207:2207:24
84272ERIC DANIEL SMIT500:35:4306:30.037MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS11006:3007:1407:1807:1907:22
92823Ruan Voogt500:36:1207:02.743MaleSprogsHennopspark PS10007:0307:0207:1907:2307:23
107133Stephan van der Merwe500:36:2106:48.737MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS9506:4807:1507:2007:3107:25
117134JOSHUA JACOBS500:36:4606:52.650MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS9006:5207:1307:1807:3207:50
127136Rupert Wilhelm Weideman500:36:5306:46.210MaleSprogsLynnwood PS8506:4607:2107:1907:4007:46
132718Jandre Van Rensburg500:36:5906:53.637MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS8006:5307:2207:2907:4707:26
142732Louwen Brits500:37:0007:11.564MaleSprogsWonderboom PS7807:1707:1407:1107:4007:36
151160Arjan Jansen van Vuuren500:37:0307:01.133MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS7607:0107:1707:3307:4107:30
167069Lihan Serfontein500:37:1207:00.390MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS7407:0007:2707:2807:4207:33
177140Neilen de Bruin500:37:2207:19.223MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS7207:1907:2007:3007:4607:25
182514Bernus Rohlandt500:37:4407:06.343MaleSprogsElarduspark PS7007:0607:1507:3207:4808:00
192352Charl Westraat500:37:4506:21.043MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS6806:2106:5707:2408:1408:48
202383Joshua Grobler500:37:5706:54.927MaleSprogsKruinsig PS6606:5407:2907:3907:4408:09
212860Dominic Amerseder500:38:0007:15.753MaleSprogsSteyn City PS6407:1607:1507:4207:5707:48
221200Arno Madden500:38:1407:03.803MaleSprogsHennopspark PS6207:0307:2307:4308:0208:01
232733Luca Kotze500:38:1607:16.163MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS6007:1607:2007:4907:5107:58
247131David Gordon500:38:1607:23.033MaleSprogsAshton International College PS5807:2307:2407:4207:4508:00
257052Xander Le Roux500:38:4507:31.667MaleSprogsKruinsig PS5607:5707:3107:3707:4907:50
264518Christiaan Jansen van Vuuren500:38:4607:13.223MaleSprogsElarduspark PS5407:1307:4607:5507:5407:56
272872Stelio Nousias500:38:4707:21.933MaleSprogsSteyn City PS5207:2107:2207:4808:0508:09
281138Reuben Lundall500:38:5307:01.417MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS5007:0107:3107:5608:1308:11
291048Liam Brink500:38:5806:47.573MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS4806:4707:3307:5308:1708:25
302729Samuel Pienaar500:39:1107:39.470MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS4607:3907:4107:4808:0208:00
314576Liam Carl Fleischmann500:39:1507:14.917MaleSprogsHennopspark PS4407:1407:2408:0808:1808:09
322848Jarno Schweikert500:39:2807:33.250MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS4207:3307:4308:0007:5608:14
332747Ruben De Beer500:39:4107:37.550MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS4008:1007:3707:5307:4508:13
342489Damian Cronje500:39:5207:03.463MaleSprogsBryandale PS3807:0307:2607:5708:4408:40
351140Luka Coetzee500:39:5307:22.030MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS3607:2207:4608:1308:0708:24
362750Javan Bisschoff500:39:5407:17.410MaleSprogsVoorpos PS3407:1707:5208:1908:0508:19
372736Elijah Felstead500:39:5707:31.226MaleSprogsImpala PS3207:3507:3108:2408:1408:11
387042Reinhardt Bosman500:39:5707:35.203MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS3007:3507:4008:0308:1508:22
393896Jacques-Louis Van Dalen500:39:5707:38.360MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS2907:4407:3807:5708:0808:27
402713Jahno Vermeulen500:39:5907:26.477MaleSprogsDie Krans PS2807:2607:5307:5808:1008:30
417038Matthew Sears500:40:0507:29.560MaleSprogsFaramere PS2707:2907:4108:0608:1908:28
422618NIEL STRACHAN500:40:0707:37.457MaleSprogsWonderboom PS2607:3707:5408:1208:1008:12
433897Hendrik Andries van den Berg500:40:1307:30.893MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2507:3008:1608:0808:0108:15
447005Zander Jacobs500:40:1307:44.373MaleSprogsImpala PS2407:4407:5108:0408:1508:17
452707Morne Bannister500:40:3807:38.453MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS2307:3807:4808:1108:2208:37
462775Reinhardt Grobler500:40:3807:47.047MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS2207:4708:1708:2908:0807:57
472318Adriaan Botha500:40:3907:58.287MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2108:0707:5808:0608:0808:18
481036Jurie Serfontein500:40:4007:58.383MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2007:5808:0908:1208:0908:11
497041Christiaan Bergh500:41:0207:43.283MaleSprogsImpala PS1907:4307:5208:1008:3908:36
502330Lukas van den Heever500:41:5508:12.620MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS1808:1208:1508:1208:2708:47
511149Eduan Van der Westhuizen500:42:4707:26.860MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1707:2607:5508:3609:0509:42
521210Heinro Baak400:33:1407:57.256MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS1608:1107:5708:2708:38
537067Lulama mnisi400:33:2007:47.407MaleSprogsCurro The Blyde1508:5107:4708:3808:03
547010Rico Hickman400:33:3208:00.807MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS1408:0008:2008:3308:37
557014Alexander Victor400:33:3708:13.930MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS1308:1308:1608:2408:42
561030Herlu Van Niekerk400:33:3907:48.533MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS1207:4808:1908:4308:48
571040Reinard Liebenberg400:33:4008:10.947MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1108:1008:3808:3108:20
583197Reuben Ahlstrom400:33:5508:20.527MaleSprogsFairland PS1008:3408:2308:2008:36
597017Travis Kok400:33:5908:18.743MaleSprogsFaramere PS908:4408:1808:3208:24
607107Marco Erasmus400:34:0708:08.886MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS809:2608:1408:1808:08
617018Tyelr Kok400:34:1507:54.044MaleSprogsFaramere PS708:1607:5408:2809:37
622366Arnold Moller400:34:1708:21.673MaleSprogsSwartkop PS608:3208:2108:3608:45
632589Aidan Gouws400:34:2208:02.937MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS508:0208:2908:5009:00
642324Thomas Swart400:34:3408:17.000MaleSprogsLynnwood Privaat PS408:1708:2908:5808:49
657037Glenn Beckett400:34:3508:16.803MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College309:0708:3208:3808:16
661892Tyler Freitas400:35:0108:35.290MaleSprogsSteyn City PS208:5208:4508:4808:35
673899Euan Van der Walt400:35:0408:30.680MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS108:3008:3108:5709:04
682836Austin Hattingh400:35:2708:32.983MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS108:3208:3509:0209:16
697021Hein Botha400:35:3208:35.303MaleSprogsNorthmead PS108:3508:4009:0709:09
707059Michaël Combrinck400:35:5008:34.586MaleSprogsVoorpos PS109:4608:3808:5108:34
717034Furqaan Raza Butler400:35:5208:31.176MaleSprogsRandpark PS109:2908:5608:5508:31
722358Daniel van den Berg400:35:5508:27.263MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS108:2708:4808:5909:41
732846Nathan Rooker400:36:0308:50.830MaleSprogsFairland PS108:5008:5708:5509:19
747109TC Wink400:36:0808:42.140MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS109:5208:4208:4708:46
752815Caylem Van Nieuwenhuizen400:36:1108:48.083MaleSprogsLynnwood PS108:5108:4809:0209:29
763251Sebastian Brunette400:36:1608:46.817MaleSprogsFairland PS108:5908:4609:0709:22
777047Cambeul du Preez400:36:1908:43.177MaleSprogsSteyn City PS108:4308:5309:1309:29
782495Colin Ferreira400:36:3808:48.517MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS109:3008:4809:1709:01
797121Ren Cloete400:36:4008:48.010MaleSprogsFairland PS109:1708:4809:1409:20
807003Nicolas Vlok400:36:5108:31.967MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS108:3109:0309:3009:45
812768Keegan Drok400:36:5608:41.747MaleSprogsFairland PS110:0308:4108:5209:18
827060Stefan Fourie400:36:5809:01.987MaleSprogsDie Krans PS109:0609:0109:3709:12
837006Lehan Stander400:37:0508:54.380MaleSprogsElarduspark PS109:1408:5409:3609:19
841025JJ de Wet400:37:1008:48.764MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS110:1408:4808:5909:08
857061Kevin Peinke400:37:1209:00.170MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS109:5709:0009:1109:02
867032Liam van wyk400:37:1409:01.610MaleSprogsOrion PS109:4509:1409:0109:12
872855Ryan Pienaar400:37:1708:52.897MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS109:0408:5209:4009:38
887141Kingsley Scott400:37:2809:00.984MaleSprogsSteyn City PS109:3309:1209:4109:00
897040Elijah Reeves400:37:3008:48.917MaleSprogsMidstream College PS110:4109:1008:5008:48
902837Joshua Joubert400:37:4909:08.504MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS110:0009:0909:3109:08
917057Ruvan Anderson400:38:1409:11.473MaleSprogsRandhart PS109:1109:3309:3309:55
927111Ryan Cox400:38:1509:05.343MaleSprogsN/A109:4109:0509:4009:48
937138Armand Meyer400:38:2009:11.043MaleSprogsVoorpos PS109:2409:1109:4410:00
947056Zander Lowings400:38:3309:20.650MaleSprogsOrion PS110:0309:2009:3509:33
957110zithelo Ntuli400:38:3709:22.140MaleSprogsIthuba academy109:5009:2209:5009:34
967120Marnu Swanepoel400:38:3708:51.333MaleSprogsFairland PS108:5109:1210:2810:05
977054Jeandré Von Metzinger400:38:4709:06.260MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS110:3309:5109:1609:06
987046Ulrich Muller400:38:5009:26.263MaleSprogsRandhart PS109:2909:2609:4710:06
997029Khalen Taylor-Lewis400:38:5909:03.397MaleSprogsCross over110:0309:0310:0209:50
1007123Jean Werth400:39:0009:22.264MaleSprogsFairland PS110:3309:4009:2409:22
1012911Thabang Phala400:39:2809:26.880MaleSprogsMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club110:3109:5109:3909:26
1022346Nico-Zein Oosthuizen400:39:2909:27.420MaleSprogsHennopspark PS109:2709:5709:5910:04
1037025Juan Grobbelaar400:39:4509:37.506MaleSprogsLynnwood PS110:3009:3709:5109:46
1047019Cassie Badenhorst400:39:5909:40.457MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS109:4009:4210:1310:23
1057033Aleko Braak400:40:1309:20.320MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College110:1310:0010:3909:20
1067105Kai Wilson400:40:1509:20.667MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College110:1310:0310:3709:20
1077073Jayden Coetzee400:40:2209:18.147MaleSprogsHermanstad PS109:1810:0810:2010:35
1087058Jack Hutton400:40:2809:54.047MaleSprogsNA110:2709:5409:5710:08
1097022Stian Bam400:40:3509:43.237MaleSprogsRandhart PS109:4309:4810:1410:49
1107116Ruben Reyneke400:40:4109:38.106MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS110:4609:3809:4810:29
1117112Kabo Phala400:41:0009:51.034MaleSprogsAshton International College PS110:2309:5110:2710:19
1127132Daniël Van Tonder400:41:0210:08.533MaleSprogsMenlopark PS110:0910:0810:1710:26
1137139Ricardo Struwig400:41:1009:37.187MaleSprogsTiger Valley College109:3709:5410:4010:58
1142735Wian Louw400:41:4809:49.210MaleSprogsMenlopark PS110:3409:4910:2111:02
1152497Ethan Wepener400:41:4910:06.184MaleSprogsBakenkop PS110:3110:0610:3410:36
1167026JG van Niekerk400:41:5310:04.767MaleSprogsDie Krans PS110:0410:3710:0711:03
1177043Luthan Posthuma400:41:5509:53.076MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS111:2110:1010:3009:53
1187070Hlonolofatso Muleya400:42:5210:19.286MaleSprogs110:2010:1911:1310:59
1197049Logan Van Wyk400:43:0510:00.880MaleSprogsRandhart PS110:0010:3710:5111:35
1207108Josef Gert Adriaan Becker400:43:1409:45.640MaleSprogsDie Krans PS111:1709:4510:4911:22
1217001Zian Janse van Rensburg400:43:1609:48.380MaleSprogsFaramere PS109:4810:4611:0311:38
1222483Sion Du Plessis400:43:2210:22.277MaleSprogsVoorpos PS110:2210:3511:2810:56
1237119Xander Joubert400:43:3510:06.650MaleSprogsImpala PS111:3210:0610:2011:35
1242834Matthias (JC) Van Rooyen400:45:4309:21.903MaleSprogsDie Krans PS116:2509:3710:1809:21
1257071lesedi Khangari300:33:2410:40.077MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve111:0710:4011:36
1267113Morne Ceronio300:33:3110:53.370MaleSprogsFairland PS111:4010:5310:57
1277008Michael Le Roux300:33:3310:25.987MaleSprogsNorthmead PS110:2511:1211:55
1287125Aiden Ambrosius300:34:1210:58.177MaleSprogsRandhart PS111:1710:5811:56
1297064Mias Durr300:34:2211:09.986MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS111:3011:0911:41
1307011Luca De Jager300:34:5409:13.117MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS109:1315:2510:15
1317013Keagan Van Heerden300:34:5511:17.860MaleSprogsRandhart PS111:1711:4411:52
1327122Leam Nabal300:36:1008:32.967MaleSprogsHennopspark PS108:3208:5118:46
1332852Paulus Theron300:36:2311:54.174MaleSprogsImpala PS112:1911:5412:09
1347045Francois Christiaan Thirion300:36:4411:51.234MaleSprogsLynnwood PS112:1511:5112:38
1357114Juaart Boessenkool300:37:0411:47.153MaleSprogsFairland PS111:4712:3212:45
1367117Blake Els300:38:3011:11.350MaleSprogsRandhart PS111:1112:3014:47
1372826Liam Alberts300:39:1311:42.977MaleSprogsBakenkop PS111:4213:3913:50
1384669Braydon Britz300:41:0611:59.490MaleSprogsImpala PS112:3111:5916:36
1392905Travis Smith300:43:3912:34.390MaleSprogsKPS112:3413:3617:28
1407004Lian van der Merwe300:46:3113:33.530MaleSprogsWonderboom PS113:3316:5016:07
1417031Gian Strydom300:48:2114:05.364MaleSprogsWonderboom PS114:2514:0519:50
1427104Rephetse Menyatsoe300:48:3114:00.970MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve114:0016:2818:01
1437020Joshua Wentzel300:49:1714:28.857MaleSprogsWierdapark PS114:2817:0417:44
1447118Alwyn Barnardt200:29:5914:03.137MaleSprogsImpala PS114:0315:56
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Monumentpark PS140920023411
2Constantiapark PS24858043289
3Tygerpoort PS18838402723
4Hennopspark PS16448732517
5Menlopark PS99310562049
6Anton Van Wouw PS7538771630
7Midstream College PS6359921627
8Witpoort PS7337471480
9Midstream Ridge PS4798921371
10Pretoria Oos PS3819241305
11Ashton International College PS8713991270
12Lynnwood PS8903001190
13Voorpos PS2588641122
14Unika PS7453121057
15Steyn City PS7053491054
16Garsfontein PS4175881005
17Magalieskruin PS6853181003
18Wonderboom PS474439913
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS408473881
20Fontainebleau PS361516877
21Faramere PS415455870
22Jan Celliers PS515332847
23Northmead PS106677783
24Swartkop PS190572762
25Wierdapark PS438305743
26Die Krans PS288441729
27Fairland PS191496687
28Elarduspark PS453223676
29Stephanus Roos PS508139647
30Rooihuiskraal PS279336615
31Bakenkop PS342228570
32Randhart PS196300496
33Home School269200469
34Curro Wilgehuewel34895443
35Eduplex PS4350435
36Morning Star Montessori PS295116411
37Bryanston PS110284394
38Cornwall Hill College24370394
39Selectionpark PS3570357
40Hermanstad PS3293296
41Arbor PS0250250
42Impala PS88138226
43CVO Pretoria2130213
44St Stithians2090209
45Orion PS65136201
46Villieria PS1196197
47Roodekrans PS1730173
48Ithuba academy8965154
49Kingdom PS0142142
50Dainfern College0140140
51Die Poort PS6670136
52Kruinsig PS1220122
53Curro Aurora PS1210121
54Curro Krugersdorp1100110
55Bryandale PS6836104
56LIONS29597
57De La Salle Holy Cross College93093
58Curro Soshanguve58792
59Rayton PS89089
60Totiusdal PS18586
61La-Hoff85085
62Curro Serengeti18081
63Soshanguve Development75075
64MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club46872
65Tyger Valley College CS07070
66Broadacres Academy64064
67St Peters05656
68Hebron Cycling 45054
69Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS54054
70Crossroads38038
71Westwood PS23436
72Craighall PS02626
73AG Visser PS02222
74Maragon Olympus21021
75Curro The Blyde19019
76Louw Geldenhuys PS01919
77St Columbas19019
78Creative Academy PS11617
79Curro Cosmos City3912
80Cliffview PS909
81Pierneef PS909
82Saintsburg online909
83Lynnwood Privaat PS505
84St Declans404
85Fochville PS202
86KPS202
87Spark Riversands022
88Trinity House Randpark Ridge202
89Beaulieu Prep101
90BPMS101
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Cross over101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Kings Primary101
95Marist Brothers Linmeyer101
96Mpofu101
97Muldersdrift PS101
98N/A101
99NA101
100Pinnacle College Rynfield101
101Randpark PS101
102St Davids Marist Inanda101
103Tiger Valley College101
104Vaalpark PS101
105Woodhill College101
106000

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:05:4400:12:19250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:06:2700:13:15200
35022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS200:06:2400:13:34160
45014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:06:3000:13:40150
55009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS200:06:3100:13:49140
62298Noah Van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2300:13:50130
75013Luca GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS200:06:4200:14:00120
85106JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS200:06:5200:14:06110
95076Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:5200:14:13100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS200:06:4400:14:2195

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS500:05:5800:33:18250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1200:33:42200
32864Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS500:06:1800:33:42160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS500:06:2500:33:57150
57039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS500:06:2100:33:57140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:2700:35:05130
72717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS500:06:1900:35:26120
84272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:3000:35:43110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:07:0200:36:12100
107133Stephan van der MerweMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:06:4800:36:2195

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:05:2500:29:49250
24320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:05:3400:30:36200
33926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:05:4500:30:45160
43555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:05:4500:30:47150
53994Heinrich HarmseMaleWierdapark PS500:05:4300:31:13140
63715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:06:0100:31:57130
73378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0500:31:57120
82929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:06:0500:31:58110
93963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:06:0800:32:02100
103429micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:06:0200:32:1295

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFaramere PS200:05:1300:11:15250
25086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:05:2400:11:52200
31597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:05:4400:12:36160
41658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:0300:12:36150
55090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:06:1700:12:46140
65126Liané RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:2100:13:24130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:06:2700:13:33120
85078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4500:14:07110
95091Juzette GouwsFemaleVoorpos PS200:06:4800:14:27100
105127Hannah LevendaleFemaleAshton International College PS200:06:4300:14:4095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:3500:23:04250
21663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS300:07:3700:23:05200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:25:23160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2300:26:09150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:08:2700:26:11140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS300:08:0600:26:13130
72026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS300:08:5600:27:29120
84591Nina de la PortFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5600:27:41110
91928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS300:08:5700:27:54100
101606Fleur van der WaltFemaleRandhart PS300:08:5700:28:0095

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:06:4400:20:44250
21000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5500:21:23200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5000:21:32160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:1000:21:54150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:1600:22:35140
62644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:07:2000:22:52130
72859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4300:23:25120
87091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:4100:23:27110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:4600:23:52100
102587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:08:1000:24:3695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS500:06:2900:32:37250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS500:06:1700:32:39200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS500:06:2500:32:41160
45097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS500:07:0900:35:13150
53956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS500:07:1400:35:35140
62021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS500:07:1800:35:41130
73524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS500:07:3500:36:29120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS500:07:3800:37:13110
92018Eldine BuitendachFemaleVillieria PS500:07:4300:38:15100
103991lwandle ndhlovuFemaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5100:38:4895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:06:2900:28:16250
21335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS400:06:3000:28:27200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School400:06:4100:30:00160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:06:3800:30:10150
51244Ryan PieterseMaleFaramere PS400:06:4200:30:14140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1600:31:02130
71764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS400:07:3100:31:03120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS400:07:2700:31:05110
91353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS400:07:2800:31:27100
104592Otis PearsonMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:07:2800:32:2195

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:1700:27:54250
24593Jano GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:07:2000:28:42200
31219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3200:28:52160
44650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS400:06:3800:29:11150
51400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS400:07:3600:29:22140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS400:07:3400:29:30130
71389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:07:5900:29:48120
81223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS400:07:3400:29:57110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS400:07:4100:29:59100
102900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:4600:30:1695

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS500:05:3100:30:43250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria500:05:4600:31:38200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS500:06:0800:31:54160
42599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS500:05:5800:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFaramere PS500:05:5700:32:36140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS500:06:1300:32:41130
72619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS500:05:5700:32:42120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS500:06:0200:33:13110
93990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS500:06:0100:33:14100
103987MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS500:06:1000:33:3695

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS300:06:5500:23:20250
21011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS300:07:2000:23:24200
31426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS300:07:0000:23:40160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS300:07:2600:24:56150
51124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:07:4300:25:04140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:07:4100:25:27130
78070Chloe GatlikFemaleFaramere PS300:08:5200:26:54120
82636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4800:27:31110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS300:08:4700:27:31100
108072Inéz van DykFemaleNorthmead PS300:08:5100:27:5495

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:06:2400:20:09250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:2300:20:09200
35Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:06:2400:20:31160
43955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:06:2300:20:32150
52029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:06:2700:20:53140
67186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:06:3900:20:55130
72273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:06:3600:21:14120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:06:4500:21:16110
92032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:1500:22:58100
102417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:07:5000:23:4690

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:04:3900:10:21250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:05:0900:11:03200
33286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:05:2100:11:07160
44209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:05:1700:11:07150
51229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1100:11:08140
61977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:1500:11:11130
71739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:21120
84681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:05:2000:11:21110
93147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:05:2700:11:25100
105199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:05:2000:11:2795

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:04:2100:09:16250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:04:3400:09:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:04:4300:09:58160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:05:0300:10:45150
51939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:05:1000:11:07140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:05:1500:11:15130
71646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS200:05:1800:11:21120
84766Mishe BothaFemaleNorthmead PS200:05:2500:11:29110
91916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:05:1300:11:41100
105187Adelyn van den BergFemaleHennopspark PS200:05:4700:11:4195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.