Gauteng Schools Cycling #1 (PS) - Sprog Boys 11 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
12748Johan Van Eeden400:32:0207:20.333MaleSprogsWitpoort PS25007:2007:5508:2408:21
21029Hugo Van der Spuy400:35:0308:00.820MaleSprogsMenlopark PS20008:0008:3909:2308:59
32717Keo Hendrikz400:35:4108:17.503MaleSprogsUnika PS16008:1709:0009:0709:16
42383Joshua Grobler400:36:3608:21.877MaleSprogsKruinsig PS15008:2108:5709:3609:41
54266Lynden De lange400:36:3808:29.353MaleSprogsEduplex PS14008:2909:0409:3309:31
61042Jorniel Strydom400:36:4508:22.436MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS13008:2208:2209:5510:04
77039Eben Schultz400:36:4908:23.253MaleSprogsAshton International College PS12008:2308:5409:3909:51
82352Charl Westraat400:36:5008:31.080MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS11008:3109:0009:3309:46
94272ERIC DANIEL SMIT400:37:4708:24.283MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS10008:2409:4109:5909:42
102938Christopher Lötter400:38:3009:20.783MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS9509:2009:2909:5509:44
112733Luca Kotze400:38:4909:09.103MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS9009:0909:1409:5410:31
122732Louwen Brits400:38:5008:57.423MaleSprogsWonderboom PS8508:5709:3109:5610:24
134214Rupert Weideman400:38:5108:33.173MaleSprogsLynnwood PS8008:3309:5010:0210:25
147069Lihan Serfontein400:38:5908:25.283MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS7808:2508:5609:3712:00
151054JOSHUA JACOBS400:39:1408:52.277MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS7608:5209:4010:1610:25
16804Ruan Voogt400:39:3409:26.140MaleSprogsHennopspark PS7409:2610:0110:0709:59
172860Dominic Amerseder400:39:4009:09.837MaleSprogsSteyn City PS7209:0909:5510:1610:18
182655Neilen de bruin400:39:4209:33.883MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS7009:3309:4510:1410:08
192718Jandre Van Rensburg400:39:4609:15.447MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS6809:1510:0310:1310:13
201048Liam Brink400:39:5709:39.037MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS6609:3909:5310:1110:14
217023Stephan van der Merwe400:40:1209:02.030MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS6409:0210:1210:2010:36
222872Stelio Nousias400:40:4009:18.543MaleSprogsSteyn City PS6209:1810:0810:3610:36
231200Arno Madden400:40:5709:05.423MaleSprogsHennopspark PS6009:0510:1010:4710:54
241138Reuben Lundall400:41:1909:16.740MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS5809:1610:1011:0410:47
252489Damian Cronje400:41:2609:20.070MaleSprogsBryandale PS5609:2010:0410:5611:05
262729Samuel Pienaar400:41:3710:05.623MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS5410:0510:1810:1910:54
277053Tivan Kruger400:42:1609:07.087MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS5209:0710:1012:0910:48
282514Bernus Rohlandt400:42:2009:24.933MaleSprogsElarduspark PS5009:2410:2511:2011:09
294518Christiaan Jansen van Vuuren400:42:3010:12.793MaleSprogsElarduspark PS4810:1210:1210:5311:11
302618NIEL STRACHAN400:42:5610:14.790MaleSprogsWonderboom PS4610:1410:3011:0611:05
312330Lukas van den Heever300:32:1110:40.206MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS4410:5010:4010:41
327038Matthew Sears300:32:1210:28.457MaleSprogsFaramere PS4210:4410:2810:59
332750Javan Bisschoff300:32:1209:50.720MaleSprogsVoorpos PS4009:5010:5811:23
343896Jacques-Louis Van Dalen300:32:3410:43.473MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS3810:5410:4310:56
352713Jahno Vermeulen300:32:5410:12.440MaleSprogsDie Krans PS3610:1211:0711:35
362337Rogan Matthew Fourie300:33:0110:50.723MaleSprogsVoorpos PS3410:5010:5711:12
373897Hendrik Andries Van den Berg300:33:0210:38.650MaleSprogsHennopspark PS3210:3810:5111:32
381140Luka Coetzee300:33:0610:17.927MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS3010:1710:5811:49
391040Reinard Liebenberg300:33:1110:33.690MaleSprogsVoorpos PS2910:3310:5111:46
407003Nicolas Vlok300:33:1510:46.680MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS2810:5810:4611:30
411149Eduan Van Der Westhuizen300:33:2909:58.833MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2709:5811:2412:06
427042Reinhardt Bosman300:33:3410:53.520MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS2611:2110:5311:18
432828Quewan Boylan300:33:4610:12.320MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS2510:1211:2312:10
441210Heinro Baak300:33:5210:43.727MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS2410:4311:0112:06
452324Thomas Swart300:33:5211:02.957MaleSprogsLynnwood PS2311:0211:0911:40
467067Lulama mnisi300:33:5910:57.156MaleSprogsCurro The Blyde2212:0210:5710:59
477041Christiaan Bergh300:33:5911:00.506MaleSprogsImpala PS2111:5611:0211:00
482747Ruben de Beer300:33:5910:50.173MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2011:5110:5011:18
491036Jurie Serfontein300:34:0210:41.647MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1910:4111:4011:40
502848Jarno Schweikert300:34:0511:05.357MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS1811:0511:2711:32
511030Herlu Van Niekerk300:34:0910:38.683MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS1710:3811:1812:12
524535David Gordon300:34:1110:35.000MaleSprogsAshton International College PS1613:0110:3510:35
532318Adriaan Botha300:34:1610:45.497MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1512:3011:0010:45
547005Zander Jacobs300:34:2110:59.916MaleSprogsImpala PS1412:2110:5910:59
554576Liam Carl Fleischmann300:34:3210:39.183MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1310:3911:3812:14
562366Arnold Moller300:34:5011:24.907MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1211:2411:3611:48
572365Jakob Dekker300:34:5311:01.320MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS1111:4911:0112:02
582707Morne Bannister300:35:2511:28.063MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS1011:2811:3212:24
597052Xander Le Roux300:35:2611:37.016MaleSprogsKruinsig PS912:0111:3711:48
602775Reinhardt Grobler300:35:2911:04.500MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS811:0412:0212:22
613899Euan Van der Walt300:35:3411:37.277MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS711:4411:3712:13
627018Tyler Kok300:35:3410:58.467MaleSprogsFaramere PS610:5811:3613:00
631892Tyler Freitas300:35:3811:23.890MaleSprogsSteyn City PS511:2311:5012:23
647057Ruvan Anderson300:35:4511:30.637MaleSprogsRandhart PS412:3611:3711:30
653197Reuben Ahlstrom300:35:5111:26.344MaleSprogsFairland PS312:1811:2612:06
662815Caylem van Nieuwenhuizen300:36:0811:49.900MaleSprogsLynnwood PS211:4912:0612:12
677047Cambeul du Preez300:36:1411:55.637MaleSprogsSteyn City PS112:1011:5512:08
687010Rico Hickman300:36:4911:51.457MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS111:5112:0812:50
691160Arjan Jansen van Vuuren300:37:0411:07.917MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS111:0712:4013:16
707060Stefan Fourie300:37:0512:00.360MaleSprogsDie Krans PS112:2912:0012:36
713251Sebastian Brunette300:37:2011:37.440MaleSprogsLaerskool Fairlandd111:3712:1513:27
722737Caydenn Visagie300:37:2211:50.793MaleSprogsHermanstad PS111:5012:1913:12
732589Aidan Gouws300:37:2711:29.857MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS111:2912:3713:20
742836Austin Hattingh300:37:3312:16.616MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS112:5812:1712:16
752768Keegan Drok300:37:3311:45.427MaleSprogsFairland PS111:4512:3813:09
767021Hein Botha300:37:3912:14.454MaleSprogsNorthmead PS112:5512:1412:30
777034Furqaan Raza Butler300:38:0412:30.333MaleSprogsRandpark PS112:3012:5312:40
781153Divan Joubert300:38:0611:53.457MaleSprogsSwartkop PS111:5312:2613:47
791274Lubabalo Mzondo300:38:3412:44.447MaleSprogsCurro Hazeldean PS112:5212:4412:56
807029Khalen Taylor-Lewis300:38:3411:57.576MaleSprogsCross Over PS114:0511:5712:31
817027Liam Miller300:38:5112:29.746MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS112:4712:2913:34
827061Kevin Peinke300:38:5212:27.054MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS113:3912:2712:45
831025JJ de Wet300:38:5312:34.140MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS112:4512:3413:34
847033Aleko Braak300:39:0012:45.183MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College112:5612:4513:18
857028Viljee Leach300:39:0212:20.224MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS113:0712:2013:34
862846Nathan Rooker300:39:1312:46.070MaleSprogsFairland PS112:4612:5513:32
877024Joshua Jansen van Rensburg300:39:1512:48.617MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS112:4813:0413:22
884666Connor pretorius300:39:1811:58.680MaleSprogsCreative Academy114:3111:5812:47
897059Michael Combrinck300:39:2412:40.220MaleSprogsVoorpos PS113:4112:4013:02
902492Ivan Grobler300:39:2712:56.840MaleSprogsUnika PS113:0812:5613:22
917014Alexander Victor300:39:3012:37.857MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS113:2212:3713:30
922936Ewan Heenop300:39:4112:45.740MaleSprogsHennopspark PS113:5312:4513:02
937044Altus Mostert300:39:4612:52.923MaleSprogsHennopspark PS113:5212:5213:00
947017Travis Kok300:39:4812:20.220MaleSprogsFaramere PS112:2012:4514:42
957073Jayden Coetzee300:40:0712:48.753MaleSprogsHermanstad PS112:4813:1214:06
967009Michael Scheepers300:40:0712:43.750MaleSprogsCliffview PS112:4312:5914:24
977046Ulrich Muller300:40:1413:00.257MaleSprogsRandhart PS113:0013:0914:04
982346Nico-Zein Oosthuizen300:40:4811:55.673MaleSprogsHennopspark PS111:5513:4015:11
992358Daniel van den Berg300:40:5612:54.697MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS113:4412:5414:17
1002834Matthias (JC) Van Rooyen300:41:0012:55.670MaleSprogsDie Krans PS113:2012:5514:45
1017056Zander Lowings300:41:1312:54.980MaleSprogsOrion PS112:5413:2014:57
1027006Lehan Stander300:41:5513:17.797MaleSprogsElarduspark PS114:0413:1714:32
1037063Axon Wright300:41:5912:34.837MaleSprogsMenlopark PS112:3414:0515:19
1047040Elijah Reeves300:42:5813:20.553MaleSprogsMidstream College PS114:4313:2014:54
1057000Armand Meyer300:43:1113:48.110MaleSprogsVoorpos PS113:4814:4114:41
1067070Hlonolofatso Muleya300:43:1512:40.503MaleSprogsHebron Cycling112:4015:0115:33
1072723Keegan Van Staden300:43:2612:59.020MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS112:5914:1216:14
1087049Logan Van Wyk300:43:3213:44.537MaleSprogsRandhart PS113:4414:1215:35
1092903TG van Wyk300:43:3513:49.883MaleSprogsLynnwood PS114:2513:4915:19
1102870Daniel Petrus van Tonder300:43:3913:30.023MaleSprogs113:3014:5715:11
1117001Zian Janse van Rensburg300:43:4413:16.897MaleSprogsFaramere PS113:1614:3415:53
1127007Matthew Ambrose300:43:4513:49.970MaleSprogsDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS114:1813:4915:37
1137054Jeandre von Metzinger300:44:1313:29.470MaleSprogsRoodekrans PS113:2914:3316:09
1142721AJ Combrinck300:44:2514:01.673MaleSprogsImpala PS114:0114:0416:18
1157066Ntsakelo Baloyi300:44:2714:01.330MaleSprogsSoshanguve Development114:0114:2516:00
1167022Stian Bam300:44:3014:01.603MaleSprogsRandhart PS114:0114:5015:38
1172735Wian Louw300:44:4714:26.543MaleSprogsMenlopark PS115:0814:2615:12
1187019Cassie Badenhorst300:44:5813:39.040MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS113:3915:1716:02
1197011Luca De Jager300:45:0013:40.423MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS113:4015:0816:10
1202497Ethan Ethan Wepener300:45:2013:43.083MaleSprogsBakenkop PS113:4315:1416:22
1212529Josh Fillies300:45:2912:32.893MaleSprogsSteyn City PS112:3214:4418:12
1222483Sion Du Plessis300:46:0413:42.720MaleSprogsVoorpos PS113:4214:2317:58
1237025Juan Grobbelaar300:46:5314:27.316MaleSprogsLynnwood PS115:1914:2717:06
1244656Migael Wels300:47:0114:41.707MaleSprogsUnika PS114:4116:2915:49
1257043Luthan Posthuma300:47:1215:01.977MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS115:0116:3615:34
1267048Rhys William Herbst300:47:3415:00.243MaleSprogsFaramere PS115:0016:0216:31
1277012Kailo Grove300:48:5915:10.667MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS115:1016:2817:20
1287026JG Van Niekerk300:49:0014:58.143MaleSprogsDie Krans PS114:5816:1017:52
1297002EKO Pretorius300:50:3614:47.717MaleSprogsVoorpos PS114:4716:3219:15
1302736Elijah Felstead200:21:3510:24.850MaleSprogsImpala PS110:2411:11
1317051Billy Turner200:28:4113:14.600MaleSprogsCraighall PS113:1415:26
1327037Glenn Beckett200:32:0813:59.657MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College113:5918:08
1337015Francois Swardt200:32:0915:32.237MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS116:3615:32
1347013Keagan van Heerden200:32:0915:45.037MaleSprogsRandhart PS115:4516:24
1357036Dewet Schlebusch200:32:2315:40.887MaleSprogsFairland PS115:4016:42
1367050Ewan Folkerts200:32:4215:08.473MaleSprogsStephanus Roos PS115:0817:34
1377064Mias Durr200:33:1516:17.267MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS116:5816:17
1387045Francois Christiaan Thirion200:33:3815:39.310MaleSprogsLynnwood PS115:3917:59
1397058Jack Hutton200:33:5914:10.213MaleSprogsCliffview PS114:1019:49
1407008Michael Le Roux200:35:0416:07.133MaleSprogsNorthmead PS116:0718:57
1417030Liam Pieterse-Boyle200:36:5516:12.877MaleSprogsNorthmead PS116:1220:42
1422852Paulus Theron200:37:1017:26.697MaleSprogsImpala PS117:2619:44
1432826Liam Alberts200:40:4617:27.323MaleSprogsBakenkop PS117:2723:19
1447031Gian Strydom200:42:0517:41.893MaleSprogsWonderboom PS117:4124:23
1457071lesedi Khangari200:45:2521:10.560MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve121:1024:15
1467020Joshua Wentzel200:46:2421:00.440MaleSprogsWierdapark PS121:0025:23
1477065Christopher Hertzog201:01:0020:34.253MaleSprogsVoorpos PS120:3440:26
1482911Oarabile Phala100:12:4912:49.920MaleSprogsMA-SLOVIC Cycling Club112:49
1497032Liam van wyk100:13:3713:37.060MaleSprogsOrion PS113:37
1502937Handré Malan (DNF)100:14:3014:30.757MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS114:30
1513820Liam Redelinghuys100:16:4816:48.573MaleSprogsImpala PS116:48
1527004Lian van der Merwe100:19:0519:05.727MaleSprogsWonderboom PS119:05
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256112193780
2Monumentpark PS176317693532
3Tygerpoort PS17898422631
4Hennopspark PS152410322556
5Menlopark PS98112022183
6Midstream College PS49710711568
7Witpoort PS5738831456
8Anton van Wouw PS6687841452
9Voorpos PS32711231450
10Lynnwood PS9224131335
11Pretoria Oos PS3709521322
12Midstream Ridge PS3938371230
13Unika PS8183231141
14Steyn City PS9091891098
15Garsfontein PS5335511084
16Ashton International College PS8042541058
17Jan Celliers PS653305958
18Wonderboom PS428462890
19Magalieskruin PS563287850
20Swartkop PS208640848
21Volkskool Heidelberg PS364413777
22Fontainebleau PS289484773
23Die Krans PS406353759
24Northmead PS187553740
25Farrarmere PS340345685
26Stephanus Roos PS493123616
27Elarduspark PS371230601
28Wierdapark PS268310578
29Rooihuiskraal PS274242516
30Fairland PS155342497
31Eduplex PS4580458
32Selectionpark PS42627453
33Hermanstad PS5427432
34Bakenkop PS231198429
35Morning Star Montessori PS314112426
36Randhart PS126261387
37Villieria PS6322328
38Home School172150322
39Curro Wilgehuewel3100310
40Faramere PS160138298
41Ithuba academy129124253
42Arbor PS0250250
43Totiusdal PS2228230
44Bryanston PS73150223
45De La Salle Holy Cross College PS12680206
46CVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS2020202
47St Stithians PS2020202
48Cornwall Hill College6194200
49Impala PS11185196
50Curro Aurora PS15830188
51LIONS0185185
52Kingdom preparatory school3179182
53Orion PS66112178
54Kruinsig PS1590159
55Dainfern College0150150
56Rietondale PS1500150
57Roodekrans PS1470147
58Midsream Ridge Pre-Primêr0140140
59Tyger Valley College CS29110139
60Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1380138
61Curro Krugersdorp1200120
62Bryandale PS5646102
63Curro Serengeti19596
64Curro Soshanguve28890
65Die Poort PS167490
66Hebron Cycling56671
67Cliffview PS194766
68Rayton PS57057
69Broadacres Academy52052
70Regio Private School04848
71Westwood PS23840
72MA-SLOVIC Cycling Club52732
73Pierneef PS32032
74Curro The Blyde28028
75Home School PS24024
76Creative Academy31922
77Maragon PS21021
78St Dunstans19019
79Heron bridge18018
80Cosmo Meridian17017
81Lynnwood Private16016
82St Columbas15015
83Bronberg Akademie14014
84Saintsburg Online PS13013
85St Declans PS12012
86Beaulieu PS707
87Soshanguve Development505
88Craighall PS303
89Curro Cosmos City PS202
90Tygervalley PS202
91Woodhill College202
92Cross Over PS101
93Curro Hazeldean PS101
94Fochville PS101
95Kings Schools101
96Laerskool Fairlandd101
97Laerskool Roodekrans101
98Pinnacle College Rynfield101
99Randpark PS101
100St Peters PS101
101000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan Appelgryn AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS200:08:0900:17:31250
21835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5600:18:55200
31691Xander Parsons ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS200:08:5900:18:55160
43286Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS200:09:1500:19:18150
51739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:1500:19:38140
64209Arno CilliersMaleUnika PS200:09:1300:19:46130
74681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp200:09:0300:19:50120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:2300:19:51110
91977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS200:09:3900:20:29100
101819Jonty SerfonteinMaleGarsfontein PS200:09:4200:20:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:2000:32:02250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:0000:35:03200
32717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:08:1700:35:41160
42383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:2100:36:36150
54266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:2900:36:38140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2200:36:45130
77039Eben SchultzMaleAshton International College PS400:08:2300:36:49120
82352Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:3100:36:50110
94272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2400:37:47100
102938Christopher LötterMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2000:38:3095

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13926Aiden JuterbockMaleTygerpoort PS500:07:3000:40:36250
24050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1500:40:41200
33555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS500:07:4200:41:55160
44320Rebaona matshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:3900:42:25150
53378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0800:42:56140
62929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS500:08:2200:43:59130
73963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:2900:44:04120
84220Callan GordonMaleSt Stithians PS500:08:0900:44:38110
92105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:2300:44:50100
104662micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1200:44:5295

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:2600:18:13250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:5200:20:58200
32517Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:10:0200:21:40160
41939Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:11:1400:22:28150
51228LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:1900:23:12140
61235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:2400:23:59130
71916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS200:11:3400:24:53120
81647Amelia PrinslooFemaleTyger Valley College CS200:11:3000:25:48110
94770Anneli LaurensFemaleDie Krans PS200:12:3800:25:55100
104241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:0600:26:3095

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:09:4100:19:35250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:09:3700:19:41200
31294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:5700:21:06160
44575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:11:5600:23:54150
56069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:12:0100:24:21140
61281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:5400:24:44130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:12:3100:25:12120
84587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:12:3300:25:27110
92026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:12:3100:25:36100
101930Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:12:5000:25:5495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:4900:26:57250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:0500:28:24200
37091Lilah RichterFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:28:35160
47086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:2000:28:42150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:0700:29:42140
65097Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:0400:30:36130
72642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5900:31:28120
82859Lua DiedericksFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:09:5200:32:46110
92645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:3000:33:06100
107076Keiana BroodrykFemaleCurro Serengeti300:10:2100:34:0095

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:07:4100:33:51250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:35:12200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:4400:35:53160
42021Luche du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3300:37:48150
53524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom Preparatory School400:08:5300:39:12140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:2400:40:27130
78010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:09:4600:40:40120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:2000:41:16110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:3200:43:04100
103606Heidi LudikFemaleMonumentpark PS400:10:0600:43:0895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:09:2900:29:20250
21244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:3100:29:25200
31292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:09:2800:29:29160
41326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:09:3100:29:43150
51335Logan BubbMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3300:30:02140
64314LIAM VAN NIEKERKMaleMenlopark PS300:09:5000:31:40130
71353Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:10:2300:31:41120
82638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:2100:31:55110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0900:32:11100
101248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:1200:32:4595

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:1800:27:24250
21169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:37200
32875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:08:4500:27:52160
41223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4800:28:15150
51219Iwan BroodrykMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1800:29:05140
64593JANO GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS300:08:4500:29:21130
72741Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:29:48120
81018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:49110
94650Noah GreyvensteinMaleMagalieskruin PS300:09:2900:29:55100
101400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:1900:30:0995

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1376SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:1100:31:23250
22142James LotterMaleCVO SKOOL PRETORIA CS400:07:2800:32:06200
32619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:4500:33:43160
43988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1300:34:05150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:0000:34:07140
63990Joshua du PlessisMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5800:34:07130
71472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:1000:34:10120
83986James BroekmanMaleStephanus Roos PS400:08:0000:34:17110
92599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:4800:34:26100
108091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2300:34:3095

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1900:20:11250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:1800:20:37200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:4700:20:38160
41011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:0400:20:55150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:5200:21:09140
61428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:3200:21:53130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:22:35120
81124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:3900:23:47110
91645Isabella PachecoFemaleSteyn City PS200:11:4500:24:30100
108070Chloe GatlikFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:1800:26:0295

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:1300:26:01250
23745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:08:0500:26:03200
32273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:1200:26:14160
43921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:2000:26:29150
55Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:08:1100:26:38140
62432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:08:2300:26:59130
73955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:08:2000:27:09120
82417Suné Du PlooyFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5300:31:36110
92528Kgabo Kamogelo RapaoFemaleLIONS300:09:3700:31:56100
102032Milané MyburgFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:1300:31:5995

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS200:08:4500:18:20250
2281Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS200:10:1600:20:40200
32298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:0300:21:06160
4886Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleRietondale PS200:10:0800:21:18150
55022EWAN GEYSERMaleHennopspark PS200:10:0700:21:25140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4000:21:26130
73757Zandré BreedMaleJan Celliers PS200:10:3100:21:42120
85016Dihann MilesMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4200:21:54110
95014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS200:10:2900:22:03100
103774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS200:10:4700:22:0395

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:12:0000:25:50250
23788Zandelee De BruinFemaleHermanstad PS200:12:5500:26:08200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:12:2500:26:19160
45086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:12:2900:26:29150
55081Miané MeyerFemaleMidsream Ridge Pre-Primêr200:13:3400:27:21140
63793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS200:13:4200:27:58130
71597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:13:4100:28:31120
85090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:14:1200:29:37110
95085Hannah FischerFemaleLynnwood PS200:14:5500:33:30100
105083Taylor LewisFemaleFaramere PS200:14:5200:34:0495

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.