Gauteng Schools Cycling #4 (PS) - Sprog Boys 11 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
12748Johan Van Eeden400:38:3009:16.547MaleSprogsWitpoort PS25009:1609:3409:5209:47
27215Lian du Bruyn400:40:2209:32.080MaleSprogsMenlopark PS20009:3209:5210:3310:24
32614Charl Westraat400:40:2909:40.047MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS16009:4009:4310:2310:41
44266Lynden De lange400:40:3709:46.133MaleSprogsEduplex PS15009:4609:5410:4610:09
51029Hugo Van der Spuy400:40:3909:38.187MaleSprogsMenlopark PS14009:3809:4410:2610:50
61042Jorniel Strydom400:40:4509:28.513MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS13009:2810:1310:3810:25
71138Reuben Lundall400:41:3810:05.103MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS12010:0510:2410:4910:19
82717Keo Hendrikz400:41:4209:59.763MaleSprogsUnika PS11009:5910:2710:4710:27
92823Ruan Voogt400:42:0110:13.157MaleSprogsHennopspark PS10010:1310:1311:0810:25
101160Arjan Jansen van Vuuren400:42:0510:16.146MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS9510:2110:1610:4710:40
114272ERIC DANIEL SMIT400:42:4809:56.580MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS9009:5610:5110:5711:02
127039Eben Schultz400:43:0810:14.713MaleSprogsAshton International College PS8510:1410:3811:2310:51
137134JOSHUA JACOBS400:43:1510:20.570MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS8010:2010:3611:0711:10
142383Joshua Grobler400:43:2310:25.827MaleSprogsKruinsig PS7810:2510:5711:1110:48
157136Rupert Weideman400:44:2810:26.197MaleSprogsLynnwood PS7610:2611:1711:2211:22
167069Lihan Serfontein400:44:3810:42.694MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS7410:5510:4211:1011:49
177211Thaydon Grobler400:44:3910:48.263MaleSprogsLynnwood PS7210:5710:4811:1911:33
181048Liam Brink400:44:5610:48.207MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS7010:4811:2511:2811:14
197053Tivan Kruger400:45:0410:44.570MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS6810:4411:1611:3411:29
207133Stephan Van der Merwe400:45:3210:25.163MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS6610:2511:1711:5311:55
212718Jandre Van Rensburg400:46:0011:10.947MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS6411:1011:1411:4811:46
222732Louwen Brits400:46:0811:03.760MaleSprogsWonderboom PS6211:0311:1711:5511:52
232733Luca Kotze400:46:1210:57.633MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS6010:5711:0711:5412:12
242489Damian Cronje400:46:1811:03.463MaleSprogsBryandale PS5811:0311:3211:5511:47
252618NIEL STRACHAN400:46:4910:59.850MaleSprogsWonderboom PS5610:5912:0111:5911:48
267052Xander LE ROUX400:47:0611:22.950MaleSprogsKruinsig PS5411:2211:3112:0512:06
272729Samuel Pienaar400:47:0611:05.960MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS5211:0511:1212:0412:43
282514Bernus Rohlandt400:47:0710:53.007MaleSprogsElarduspark PS5010:5311:2412:3312:16
297131David Gordon400:47:0911:37.517MaleSprogsAshton International College PS4811:3911:5211:5911:37
307216Stelio Nousias400:47:3010:50.710MaleSprogsSteyn City PS4610:5010:5712:3413:08
317041Christiaan Bergh400:47:3311:06.347MaleSprogsImpala PS4411:0612:0912:0612:11
327003Nicolas J Vlok400:47:5211:27.817MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS4211:2711:4511:5912:40
331200Arno Madden400:48:2311:27.670MaleSprogsHennopspark PS4011:2711:4312:3812:33
347214Tyler Kok400:48:4511:20.870MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS3811:2011:3112:3013:23
352340Adrio Joubert400:48:4811:50.330MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS3612:5911:5612:0211:50
367234Christiaan Jansen van Vuuren400:49:5211:39.147MaleSprogsElarduspark PS3411:3912:4712:3312:51
372775Reinhardt Grobler400:49:5911:49.477MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS3212:5512:1313:0111:49
387156Xian van Wyk400:50:0911:47.343MaleSprogsEduplex PS3011:4712:1313:1812:51
392848Jarno Schweikert400:50:2011:49.787MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS2911:4912:2013:1013:00
402365Jakob Dekker400:50:3812:06.290MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2812:4112:2413:2712:06
417042Reinhardt Bosman400:50:4212:01.383MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS2712:0112:5012:5712:52
427067Lulama Mnisi400:50:4911:58.416MaleSprogsCurro The Blyde2613:2311:5812:4212:44
437038Matthew Sears400:51:1411:18.310MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS2511:1812:2113:2714:07
447037Glenn Beckett400:51:1812:36.163MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College2412:4212:3613:0312:56
452747Ruben De Beer400:51:3212:17.693MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2312:1712:5412:4213:38
462736Elijah Felstead400:51:4611:56.493MaleSprogsImpala PS2211:5613:0812:4014:01
477142Heinro Baak400:52:0512:12.470MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS2112:1212:5213:1813:41
487229Hunter Willers400:52:1612:16.013MaleSprogsDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS2013:0412:1613:1413:41
492337Rogan Fourie400:53:0412:35.297MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1912:4312:3513:1014:34
503896Jacques-Louis Van Dalen300:38:2612:28.727MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS1813:2112:3612:28
511040Reinard Liebenberg300:38:4412:28.833MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1712:2812:4013:34
523897Hendrik van den Berg300:38:5412:49.846MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1613:0312:4913:01
532713Jahno Vermeulen300:39:2212:20.356MaleSprogsDie Krans PS1513:0212:2013:59
547021Hein Botha300:39:5612:38.807MaleSprogsNorthmead PS1413:4212:3813:35
552324Thomas Swart300:39:5612:52.673MaleSprogsLynnwood Privaat PS1313:1312:5213:50
562366Arnold Moller300:40:1913:24.360MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1213:2913:2413:25
577059Michaël Combrinck300:40:1912:50.850MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1114:2712:5013:01
582936Ewan Heenop300:40:2813:27.870MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1013:3113:2813:27
597005ZANDER JACOBS300:40:3212:26.100MaleSprogsImpala PS912:2613:2214:43
607055Adriaan Viljoen300:40:3413:13.237MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS814:0413:1313:16
617017Travis Kok300:40:4312:26.843MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS713:2212:2614:54
621149Eduan Van der Westhuizen300:40:4412:55.934MaleSprogsHennopspark PS613:4012:5514:07
637233Alexander Victor300:40:4512:48.996MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS513:5512:4814:00
642815Caylem Van Nieuwenhuizen300:41:1112:54.120MaleSprogsLynnwood PS414:4412:5413:33
657235JJ de Wet300:41:2813:38.390MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS314:0513:3813:44
662330Lukas van den Heever300:41:3312:27.627MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS215:3513:3012:27
672707Morne Bannister300:41:3313:40.537MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS113:4014:0613:46
683197Reuben Ahlstrom300:41:4613:31.233MaleSprogsFairland PS113:3114:1913:55
692837Joshua Joubert300:42:0813:19.510MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS114:4913:5813:19
704576Liam Carl Fleischmann300:42:3513:26.877MaleSprogsHennopspark PS113:2614:4514:23
717105Kai Wilson300:43:0013:38.713MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College115:1713:3814:04
727236Nico-Zein Oosthuizen300:43:1113:22.133MaleSprogsHennopspark PS113:2214:0115:47
737056Zander Lowings300:43:1313:38.147MaleSprogsOrion PS113:3813:5615:39
743899Euan Van der Walt300:43:1813:59.126MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS114:4214:3613:59
752737Caydenn Visagie300:43:2414:13.790MaleSprogsHermanstad PS114:5314:1314:16
767046Ulrich Muller300:43:4814:22.884MaleSprogsRandhart PS114:4214:2214:43
777147Ricardo Struwig300:44:1914:00.350MaleSprogsTyger Valley College CS116:0014:0014:18
787047Cambeul du Preez300:44:2014:43.843MaleSprogsSteyn City PS114:5214:4314:44
797063Axon Wright300:44:2514:31.596MaleSprogsMenlopark PS114:3915:1414:31
807029Khalen Taylor-Lewis300:44:3013:45.707MaleSprogsCrossroads115:3913:4515:05
812589Aidan Gouws300:44:3213:51.617MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS113:5114:5015:49
827145Ryan Jamera300:44:3314:04.123MaleSprogsRivonia PS116:1914:0414:09
831153Divan Joubert300:44:3614:40.326MaleSprogsSwartkop PS114:4015:1514:40
841030Herlu Van Niekerk300:44:5014:31.146MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS115:3114:4814:31
857110Zithelo Ntuli300:44:5914:04.103MaleSprogsIthuba Academy114:0414:5715:57
867033Aleko Braak300:45:0614:36.137MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College115:2814:3615:02
877043Luthan Posthuma300:45:1114:11.640MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS115:4414:1115:15
887111Ryan Cox300:45:3014:32.413MaleSprogsN/A114:4414:3216:13
897027Liam Miller300:46:1115:01.343MaleSprogsAnton Van Wouw PS115:3615:3315:01
907060Stefan Fourie300:46:3915:05.137MaleSprogsDie Krans PS116:2215:0515:12
912855Ryan Pienaar300:46:5714:29.537MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS114:2915:2517:02
922768Keegan Drok300:47:0515:19.777MaleSprogsFairland PS116:2415:2115:19
937061Kevin Peinke300:47:2515:46.213MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS115:4615:4815:50
947122Leam Nabal300:47:2914:26.863MaleSprogsHennopspark PS115:3514:2617:26
957138Armand MEyer300:47:4615:18.830MaleSprogsVoorpos PS115:3515:1816:52
967150Nathan Devon Lewis300:47:5515:27.010MaleSprogsLux College115:4715:2716:41
977232Marco Smit300:48:0615:37.823MaleSprogsMidstream College PS116:2415:3716:04
987153Mitchell Brown300:48:2714:45.763MaleSprogsBryanston Parallel Medium114:4515:2018:21
997025Juan Grobbelaar300:48:5215:47.907MaleSprogsLynnwood PS115:4715:5717:07
1007008Michael Le Roux300:49:3516:20.814MaleSprogsNorthmead PS116:2916:4516:20
1017001Zian Janse van Rensburg300:50:0916:15.607MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS116:1516:2317:30
1027143CALEB BOTHA300:50:1315:49.600MaleSprogsAnton Van Wous PS115:4915:5818:25
1037227Geanu Van der Watt300:51:4815:01.647MaleSprogsBryanston Parallel Medium115:0116:4620:00
1047148Kai Mackridge300:51:5817:12.193MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS117:1217:2417:21
1052497Ethan Wepener300:52:1416:50.603MaleSprogsBakenkop PS117:2116:5018:02
1067113Morne Samuel Ceronio300:52:5716:46.530MaleSprogsFairland PS116:5416:4619:15
1077071Lesedi Khangari300:52:5915:13.980MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve117:2220:2315:13
1087019casper Badenhorst300:53:0916:04.507MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS117:2619:3816:04
1097026JG Van Niekerk300:53:4816:00.980MaleSprogsDie Krans PS118:0419:4216:00
1107108Josef Gert Adriaan Becker300:54:1416:41.110MaleSprogsDie Krans PS118:0719:2516:41
1117231Rowan Prinsloo300:54:2016:34.000MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS119:4418:0216:34
1127006Lehan Stander300:54:2314:34.853MaleSprogsElarduspark PS114:3419:0320:45
1137049Logan Van Wyk300:54:2717:20.133MaleSprogsRandhart PS117:2017:3919:27
1147230Ben Olivier Van Rooyen300:54:4017:39.427MaleSprogsBryanston Parallel Medium117:3919:1117:49
1154656Migael Wels300:54:5016:44.417MaleSprogsUnika PS118:3019:3516:44
1167012Kailo Grove300:54:5716:56.570MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS118:0319:5716:56
1177032Liam van Wyk200:30:3614:58.727MaleSprogsOrion PS114:5815:37
1187011Luca De Jager200:34:3416:27.073MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS116:2718:07
1197117Blake Els200:38:1517:55.167MaleSprogsRandhart PS117:5520:20
1207226Jack Biram200:39:5817:40.970MaleSprogsBryanston Parallel Medium117:4022:17
1217022Stian Bam200:40:1316:08.236MaleSprogsRandhart PS124:0416:08
1227020Joshua Wentzel200:40:5219:30.880MaleSprogsWierdapark PS119:3021:21
1237015Francois Swardt200:41:0318:22.274MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS122:4118:22
1247225Xander Joubert200:43:0518:26.393MaleSprogsImpala PS118:2624:38
1257004Lian van der Merwe200:43:4116:36.207MaleSprogsWonderboom PS116:3627:05
1267228Mias Durr200:44:2519:40.577MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS119:4024:45
1274669Braydon Britz200:44:4719:17.710MaleSprogsImpala PS119:1725:29
1282905Travis Smith200:50:1023:57.520MaleSprogsKingdom PS123:5726:13
1297104Rephetse Menyatsoe200:52:1823:30.127MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve123:3028:48
1307146Ruben Greybe200:54:3723:10.477MaleSprogsImpala PS123:1031:27
1317118Alwyn Barnardt100:22:4522:45.753MaleSprogsImpala PS122:45
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS256311703733
2Monumentpark PS164219983640
3Tygerpoort PS137610212397
4Hennopspark PS96610131979
5Menlopark PS11136701783
6Witpoort PS7889891777
7Anton Van Wouw PS8058631668
8Midstream College PS5359451480
9Midstream Ridge PS6448061450
10Pretoria Oos PS4368981334
11Ashton International College PS9403861326
12Lynnwood PS6615391200
13Voorpos PS2089231131
14Jan Celliers PS7523691121
15Wonderboom PS6184361054
16Fontainebleau PS392590982
17Magalieskruin PS512344856
18Unika PS546293839
19Volkskool Heidelberg PS469357826
20Garsfontein PS339470809
21Swartkop PS217572789
22Die Krans PS374361735
23Stephanus Roos PS483235718
24Elarduspark PS450267717
25Home School445250695
26Northmead PS72622694
27Steyn City PS485196681
28Fairland PS221436657
29Farrarmere PS326322648
30Wierdapark PS289299588
31Bryanston Parallel Medium166412578
32Rooihuiskraal PS276300576
33Eduplex PS4680468
34Randhart PS277187464
35Cornwall Hill College37392429
36Bakenkop PS246174420
37Curro Wilgehuewel24374317
38Hermanstad PS3300303
39Orion PS135165300
40Morning Star Montessori PS24050290
41Impala PS23743280
42Curro Aurora PS24928277
43CVO Pretoria PS2770277
44Ithuba Academy19976275
45Selectionpark PS2740274
46Die Poort PS132128260
47Villieria PS12207219
48LIONS3204207
49Arbor PS0200200
50St Sthithians PS1990199
51Kingdom PS43150193
52Soshanguve Cycling1530153
53De La Salle Holy Cross College PS1520152
54Totiusdal PS0136136
55Kruinsig PS1320132
56Bryandale PS5846104
57Curro Cosmos City593796
58Dainfern College09595
59Roodekrans PS94094
60Curro Krugersdorp91091
61Curro Soshanguve68490
62Bryanston PS86086
63St Peters18586
64Curro Serengeti17879
65Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS77077
66Secunda PS70070
67Aloe Ridge PS67067
68Westwood PS174259
69Pierneef PS57057
70Tyger Valley College CS104252
71Benoni Christian Academy50050
72Curro Hazeldean PS45045
73Hebron Cycling04343
74Rayton PS36036
75Louis Leipoldt PS13435
76Broadacres Academy30030
77Curro The Blyde29029
78Lynnwood Privaat PS29029
79Craighall PS02828
80Creative Academy PS12223
81St Declan’s23023
82Saintsburg online19019
83Woodhill College16016
84AG Visser PS01515
85St Columbas707
86Cliffview primary404
87Southdowns College303
88Anton Van Wous PS202
89Maragon olympus202
90Rivonia PS202
91Bronberg Akademie101
92Bryanston Primary101
93Bryanston Ps Parallel m101
94Crossroads101
95Curro Aurora101
96Lux College101
97marist brothers linmeyer101
98MaSlovic Development101
99N/A101
100Rynfield PS101
101St David\'s Marist Inanda101
102The Kings School West Rand101
103Trinity House Randpark Ridge101
104Vootpos Ps101
105000

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS300:05:4400:18:11250
25282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS300:06:2200:19:45200
31977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:07160
45164LUIGI COSTANTINO AIRAGAMaleHome School300:06:2000:20:15150
53147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:3200:20:22140
61835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS300:06:3200:20:29130
71229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:06:4700:21:22120
81739Lihan OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:4900:21:31110
91989Christiaan CloeteMaleMonumentpark PS300:06:5500:21:34100
105224Alexander McLellanMaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:0300:21:5495

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:09:1600:38:30250
27215Lian du BruynMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3200:40:22200
32614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:4000:40:29160
44266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:09:4600:40:37150
51029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:09:3800:40:39140
61042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:09:2800:40:45130
71138Reuben LundallMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:0500:41:38120
82717Keo HendrikzMaleUnika PS400:09:5900:41:42110
92823Ruan VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:10:1300:42:01100
101160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton Van Wouw PS400:10:1600:42:0595

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS400:08:0200:33:07250
23555Rowan BoltonMaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS400:08:1700:34:42200
33715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS400:08:3000:35:25160
48005Hein ParrottMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:09:0000:36:37150
54320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:3700:37:04140
63872Sebastian FoucheMaleDie Poort PS400:09:0100:37:31130
72929Toby SpittelerMaleMorning Star Montessori PS400:09:0200:37:34120
83963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS400:09:0300:37:34110
93429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel400:08:5500:37:38100
104220Callan GordonMaleSt Sthithians PS400:09:0700:37:4095

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
15086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School200:08:0400:16:14250
21597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:07:5100:16:44200
3299Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS200:08:0500:16:46160
41595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS200:07:3300:16:46150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:0300:17:44140
65090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:2900:18:17130
75126Liane RasFemalePretoria Oos PS200:08:5800:18:17120
85088Lianne Du PlessisFemaleWitpoort PS200:08:5900:18:47110
95083Taylor LewisFemaleFarrarmere PS200:09:0900:18:51100
105081Miané Miané MeyerFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:09:2400:18:5295

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:21:5800:21:58250
21294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:23:4700:23:47200
31281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:23:5900:23:59160
41928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:25:0400:25:04150
52026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:25:1100:25:11140
64575Mckenzie BeckerFemaleConstantiapark PS200:25:1200:25:12130
76069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:25:4500:25:45120
86079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5200:25:52110
96136Izelle GreeffFemaleTygerpoort PS200:25:5700:25:57100
104587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:26:2600:26:2695

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17086Emma CoxFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:4300:30:19250
22863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:10:2200:31:48200
32642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:2900:32:49160
41000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:3800:33:20150
52644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:5100:33:46140
62587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:5200:37:09130
72645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:12:0700:37:24120
82372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:12:1200:38:46110
97079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:12:3000:39:16100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:12:3600:39:2495

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS300:09:0300:28:02250
22001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS300:08:5200:28:20200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS300:09:1300:29:10160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS300:09:2500:29:28150
52021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:31:05140
63956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:5500:31:38130
75097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:10:0900:31:49120
83443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:09:4300:32:39110
93591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS300:10:4800:34:30100
103524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS300:10:4600:34:4695

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:10:2500:31:58250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:10:1900:32:06200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3100:32:20160
41764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:10:2200:32:21150
56026Sebastian VlokMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:4100:33:47140
62638CJ Van der BurghMaleDie Krans PS300:10:5700:33:57130
71352Horatio HornMaleAshton International College PS300:11:1800:35:14120
81765Johan Stephan SchmidtMaleWitpoort PS300:11:0100:35:19110
91674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:11:3800:35:25100
101245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:11:1000:36:0295

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5000:31:00250
21389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:09:5100:31:34200
31223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5400:32:05160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:5300:32:05150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:5700:32:09140
61018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:10:1900:32:34130
72659VAN ZYL PIETER DE LA PORTMaleMonumentpark PS300:10:4400:33:18120
81400Ben van DykMaleRooihuiskraal PS300:10:4700:33:21110
96142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:10:3700:33:22100
101420Ethan WilsonMaleAnton Van Wouw PS300:10:3400:33:3295

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:4100:35:20250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:08:4700:36:34200
32599Ethan LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:09:0100:36:51160
41472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:08:5900:37:11150
52619Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:08:5200:38:04140
64174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:08:5400:38:16130
73988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:09:0900:38:57120
82124Waldi VosMaleBakenkop PS400:09:3500:39:13110
93858Leeam de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:09:2900:39:30100
102509Sebastian BothaMaleFontainebleau PS400:09:3300:39:3495

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1600:21:03250
21447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:10:0600:21:34200
31011Jesse du PreezFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2800:21:42160
44017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:10:3700:22:30150
51426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:10:3300:22:53140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:11:4400:24:14130
71428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:12:1200:26:05120
82626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:12:1400:26:05110
91392Lana WeidemanFemaleLynnwood PS200:12:3800:26:07100
103580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:12:3200:26:2195

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:1900:29:12250
23921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3900:29:41200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:2900:29:51160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:5600:31:10150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:10:0000:31:46140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:5500:32:18130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5100:32:46120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0200:32:56110
97180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:10:5700:34:16100
102400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:34:5495

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS300:06:5800:20:19250
22298Noah van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1800:20:47200
35135Liam BreedtMaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:2500:20:58160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:1000:21:26150
55266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling300:08:0200:21:28140
6239Luteyn RisseeuwMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:21:58130
75223JANUS EKSTEENMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3200:22:00120
830Victor du PlessisMaleConstantiapark PS300:07:3600:22:26110
95247Lihandru Van DalenMaleSelectionpark PS300:07:2400:22:58100
101580Luan PotgieterMaleFontainebleau PS300:08:2600:23:2895

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS200:06:3900:13:40250
23619Leah WestraatFemaleMonumentpark PS200:06:5900:14:09200
31585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:06:4400:14:14160
44801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:0500:14:41150
51235Annebeth RousseauFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:07:2700:15:37140
64748AMY MAREEFemaleTygerpoort PS200:07:4700:15:44130
74551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium200:08:0300:16:14120
84767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton Van Wouw PS200:08:0900:16:36110
95151Jayde SterneFemaleMidstream Ridge PS200:08:1000:16:45100
105292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College200:08:0100:16:5195

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.