Gauteng Schools Cycling #5 (PS) - Sprog Boys 11 - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Race Replay
Rotate your phone sideways to view the lap splits, then swipe left or right.Swipe left or right to view every lap. Race number and rider name stay visible.
PosRace NoNameLapsTimeBest LapGenderCategoryClub Name/SchoolPointsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
12748Johan Van Eeden400:32:5007:56.667MaleSprogsWitpoort PS25008:0507:5608:2608:22
21029Hugo Van der Spuy400:34:0208:11.667MaleSprogsMenlopark PS20008:2508:1108:2808:56
34266Lynden De lange400:34:1208:16.080MaleSprogsEduplex PS16008:3208:1608:3008:53
42614Charl Westraat400:35:0008:11.256MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS15008:2908:1108:5209:26
51042Jorniel Strydom400:35:0608:28.324MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS14008:3708:2808:5509:04
64272ERIC DANIEL SMIT400:35:2908:30.160MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS13008:5108:3009:0009:06
71160Arjan Jansen van Vuuren400:35:4808:33.970MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS12008:5908:3309:0409:10
81138Reuben Lundall400:36:1308:38.080MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS11009:1408:3809:0709:13
97134JOSHUA JACOBS400:36:3108:42.430MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS10009:0208:4209:0509:41
102383Joshua Grobler400:36:3308:46.860MaleSprogsKruinsig PS9509:1408:4609:1009:21
117140Neilen de Bruin400:36:4708:50.270MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS9009:2608:5009:2709:04
127039Eben Schultz400:36:5408:51.306MaleSprogsAshton International College PS8509:0308:5109:3609:23
137133Stephan Van der Merwe400:37:2108:56.790MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS8009:2008:5609:3509:28
147069Lihan Serfontein400:37:4309:12.074MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS7809:1909:1209:3809:33
152733Luca Kotze400:37:4409:11.067MaleSprogsGarsfontein PS7609:3209:1109:3209:27
162732Louwen Brits400:37:4509:03.650MaleSprogsWonderboom PS7409:3309:0309:2509:42
172729Samuel Pienaar400:38:1709:16.873MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS7209:4609:1609:2709:46
187211Thaydon Grobler400:38:2008:57.634MaleSprogsLynnwood PS7010:1008:5709:2409:48
197131David Gordon400:38:2209:15.743MaleSprogsAshton International College PS6809:5909:1509:3709:29
202718Jandre Van Rensburg400:38:2709:26.990MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS6609:3709:2809:2609:55
211048Liam Brink400:38:5709:34.747MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS6409:4609:3409:5509:41
227041Christiaan Bergh400:39:2309:34.654MaleSprogsImpala PS6210:0209:3410:0009:44
237003Nicolas Vlok400:39:2909:14.857MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS6010:4209:1409:4409:47
247214Tyler Kok400:39:5109:27.007MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS5810:0609:2710:0710:10
257216Stelio Nousias400:39:5609:38.020MaleSprogsSteyn City PS5610:0309:3810:0710:07
262340Adrio Joubert400:39:5909:34.457MaleSprogsMidstream Ridge PS5410:4109:3409:5309:50
271200Arno Madden400:40:0709:30.210MaleSprogsHennopspark PS5210:1209:3010:1810:05
287053Tivan Kruger400:40:1109:42.984MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS5009:4709:4210:1710:23
292489Damian Cronje400:40:4809:17.543MaleSprogsBryandale PS4810:2709:1710:0510:57
307038Matthew Sears400:40:5209:57.287MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS4610:1009:5710:3210:11
317215Lian du Bruyn400:40:5909:07.887MaleSprogsMenlopark PS4409:0709:5212:3709:21
322938Christopher Lötter400:41:0409:53.640MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS4210:3409:5310:3310:03
332775Reinhardt Grobler400:41:1710:00.794MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS4010:4710:0010:1210:16
347005ZANDER JACOBS400:41:2609:57.220MaleSprogsImpala PS3810:5809:5710:0810:22
352365Jakob Dekker400:41:5310:12.696MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS3610:5810:1210:1910:22
363197Reuben Ahlstrom400:41:5410:12.913MaleSprogsFairland PS3411:0210:1210:1710:22
372618NIEL STRACHAN400:42:0310:21.406MaleSprogsWonderboom PS3210:2410:2110:2710:50
382337Rogan Fourie400:42:1810:08.560MaleSprogsVoorpos PS3010:4210:0810:2910:57
392848Jarno Schweikert400:42:1910:25.917MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS2910:4710:2510:3210:33
407037Glenn Beckett400:42:2710:15.700MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College2811:2610:1510:2410:20
412747Ruben De Beer400:42:3510:13.423MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS2710:5910:1310:2910:53
423896Jacques-Louis Van Dalen400:42:3710:02.757MaleSprogsSelectionpark PS2611:2410:0210:3710:33
437021Hein Botha400:42:3810:08.850MaleSprogsNorthmead PS2511:2310:0810:1110:53
447227Geanu van der Watt400:42:3909:49.830MaleSprogsBryanston Parallel Medium2412:0409:4910:1610:28
457229Hunter Willers400:42:4110:03.533MaleSprogsDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS2311:3210:0310:1910:46
461140Luka Coetzee400:42:4210:24.054MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS2210:4610:2410:4410:46
471149Eduan Van Der Westhuizen400:42:4910:04.640MaleSprogsHennopspark PS2110:4910:0410:4611:09
482713Jahno Vermeulen400:45:3610:04.396MaleSprogsDie Krans PS2010:5610:0411:0513:29
491153Divan Joubert300:33:0210:15.063MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1912:1010:1510:36
502750Javan Bisschoff300:33:1710:51.476MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1811:2210:5111:04
512936Ewan Heenop300:33:2210:27.230MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1712:1810:3710:27
526297Reinard Liebenberg300:33:2910:55.134MaleSprogsVoorpos PS1611:3610:5710:55
537055Adriaan Viljoen300:33:5410:48.530MaleSprogsPretoria Oos PS1511:5310:4811:12
547233Alexander Victor300:33:5910:59.270MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS1411:5510:5911:04
557033Aleko Braak300:34:0410:39.346MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College1312:3210:3910:52
562366Arnold Moller300:34:0510:34.200MaleSprogsSwartkop PS1212:3610:3410:53
574576Liam Carl Fleischmann300:34:1411:19.403MaleSprogsHennopspark PS1111:1911:1911:35
582330Lukas van den Heever300:34:1511:10.340MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS1011:4611:1811:10
597151Janus Mare300:34:1610:41.340MaleSprogsElarduspark PS912:4710:4710:41
607147Ricardo Struwig300:34:3610:49.577MaleSprogsTyger Valley College CS812:3510:4911:12
617142Heinro Baak300:34:3910:57.256MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS712:0910:5711:32
627105Kai Wilson300:34:4410:51.236MaleSprogsCornwall Hill College612:4610:5111:05
631030Herlu Van Niekerk300:34:4711:15.413MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS511:4511:1511:46
642324Thomas Swart300:34:5111:05.770MaleSprogsLynnwood Privaat PS412:0211:0511:43
657056Zander Lowings300:34:5411:06.377MaleSprogsOrion PS312:2711:0611:20
667057Ruvan Anderson300:34:5411:17.570MaleSprogsRandhart PS211:5411:1711:42
677017Travis Kok300:35:0510:43.517MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS113:2610:4310:55
687213Tyler Freitas300:35:1211:08.950MaleSprogsSteyn City PS112:3211:0811:31
697145Ryan Jamera300:35:4511:14.050MaleSprogsRivonia PS112:5011:1411:41
703899Euan Van der Walt300:35:4811:15.463MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:1011:1511:22
712737Caydenn Visagie300:35:5211:24.650MaleSprogsHermanstad PS112:4711:2411:40
727236Nico-Zein Oosthuizen300:36:0611:19.193MaleSprogsHennopspark PS112:4211:1912:04
737046Ulrich Muller300:36:1211:37.840MaleSprogsRandhart PS112:3811:3711:55
747235JJ de Wet300:36:2411:25.444MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS113:2111:2511:37
757061Kevin Peinke300:36:2511:22.060MaleSprogsVolkskool Heidelberg PS113:0311:2211:59
762589Aidan Gouws300:36:3411:40.120MaleSprogsConstantiapark PS112:1411:4012:39
777122Leam Nabal300:36:4611:14.870MaleSprogsHennopspark PS113:0512:2611:14
782911Thabang Phala300:36:4911:19.660MaleSprogsMA-Slovic cycling club113:2411:1912:05
792495Colin Ferreira300:37:0411:41.913MaleSprogsRooihuiskraal PS113:1211:4112:10
802358Daniel van den Berg300:37:1511:38.474MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS113:0011:3812:36
817146Ruben GREYBE300:37:1604:39.230MaleSprogsImpala PS116:3716:0004:39
827001Zian Janse van Rensburg300:37:1911:25.886MaleSprogsFarrarmere PS112:5711:2512:56
837150Nathan Devon Lewis300:37:3211:58.357MaleSprogsLux College113:3411:5811:59
847032Liam van wyk300:37:4311:45.303MaleSprogsOrion PS113:2812:2911:45
857019Cassie Badenhorst300:37:5812:13.393MaleSprogsTygerpoort PS113:1712:1312:28
867063Axon Wright300:38:0212:21.920MaleSprogsMenlopark PS113:0112:2112:38
872855Ryan Pienaar300:38:0612:09.630MaleSprogsJan Celliers PS113:2512:0912:31
887143Caleb Botha300:38:1312:11.857MaleSprogsAnton van Wouw PS113:3612:1112:25
892846Nathan Rooker300:38:3712:04.790MaleSprogsFairland PS114:1912:0412:12
902768Keegan Drok300:40:2812:06.157MaleSprogsFairland PS115:4512:3612:06
917232Marco Smit300:40:4012:50.946MaleSprogsMidstream College PS114:4312:5013:06
927115Kian Joubert300:40:4212:17.960MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS115:2612:5812:17
934666Connor pretorius300:41:4413:14.314MaleSprogsCreative Academy114:3813:1413:51
942497Ethan Wepener300:41:4413:32.233MaleSprogsBakenkop PS113:3513:3214:36
957008Michael Le Roux300:41:5713:30.103MaleSprogsNorthmead PS114:2113:3014:05
967049Logan Van Wyk300:42:1013:26.933MaleSprogsRandhart PS114:5413:2613:49
977073Jayden Coetzee300:42:4013:10.370MaleSprogsHermanstad PS116:0513:1013:25
982834(JC) Matthias Van Rooyen300:43:1313:11.890MaleSprogsDie Krans PS115:1513:1114:47
994656Jan Migael Wels300:43:1813:58.157MaleSprogsUnika PS115:1913:5814:01
1007009Michael Scheepers300:45:0312:35.273MaleSprogsCliffview PS113:2612:3519:01
1017022Stian Bam300:45:1514:04.200MaleSprogsRandhart PS115:4714:0415:23
1027108Josef Gert Adriaan Becker300:45:2214:00.806MaleSprogsDie Krans PS116:1714:0015:03
1032826Liam Alberts300:45:3714:25.683MaleSprogsBakenkop PS115:2314:2515:48
1047228Mias Durr300:45:5514:49.630MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS116:1514:5014:49
1057020Joshua Wentzel300:46:5314:50.370MaleSprogsWierdapark PS116:0414:5015:58
1062717Keo Hendrikz200:17:3608:45.647MaleSprogsUnika PS108:4508:50
1077015Francois Swardt200:31:1015:13.827MaleSprogsMonumentpark PS115:5615:13
1087045Francois Christiaan Thirion200:33:0415:57.964MaleSprogsLynnwood PS117:0615:57
1094669Braydon Britz200:33:5516:07.783MaleSprogsImpala PS116:0717:48
1107071Lesedi Khangari200:34:3416:43.313MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve117:5116:43
1117237Kirushen Reddy200:36:2417:45.584MaleSprogsCurro Wilgehuewel118:3917:45
1127104Rephetse Menyatsoe200:39:4119:02.867MaleSprogsCurro Soshanguve119:0220:38
1137103Blake Lategan200:41:4316:12.163MaleSprogsFontainebleau PS116:1225:31
1147010Rico Hickman100:11:5311:53.050MaleSprogsMagalieskruin PS111:53
1157013Keagan Van Heerden100:17:0117:01.777MaleSprogsRandhart PS117:01
PosClub Name / SchoolMaleFemaleTotal Points
1Constantiapark PS254013563896
2Monumentpark PS160214693071
3Tygerpoort PS16128462458
4Hennopspark PS11258591984
5Menlopark PS11737821955
6Witpoort PS7148761590
7Anton van Wouw PS7308141544
8Midstream College PS43610211457
9Ashton International College PS9984201418
10Pretoria Oos PS5238441367
11Jan Celliers PS6075731180
12Lynnwood PS7074061113
13Midstream Ridge PS3967171113
14Voorpos PS1609401100
15Swartkop PS2697751044
16Garsfontein PS476504980
17Fontainebleau PS362611973
18Magalieskruin PS580344924
19Wonderboom PS520402922
20Northmead PS107677784
21Farrarmere PS484296780
22Bryanston Parallel Medium238535773
23Elarduspark PS452315767
24Steyn City PS633128761
25Stephanus Roos PS437235672
26Unika PS402254656
27Volkskool Heidelberg PS282301583
28Rooihuiskraal PS245334579
29Home School442130572
30Fairland PS213356569
31Bryandale PS49852550
32Eduplex PS46668534
33Die Krans PS306208514
34Wierdapark PS224264488
35Bakenkop PS354127481
36Curro Aurora PS39127418
37Curro Wilgehuewel34268410
38Ithuba Academy259100359
39Randhart PS148204352
40Orion PS131213344
41Morning Star Montessori PS199118317
42Impala PS21298310
43De La Salle Holy Cross College PS17795272
44Arbor PS0250250
45Cornwall Hill College70169239
46Selectionpark PS2270227
47CVO Pretoria PS2190219
48St Sthithians PS2040204
49Soshanguve Cycling16222184
50LIONS5176181
51Hermanstad PS4170174
52Kingdom PS10148158
53Dainfern College0150150
54Roodekrans PS1410141
55Broadacres Academy7458132
56Villieria PS8124132
57Curro Soshanguve9100109
58Waldorf at Rosemary Hill PS1070107
59Curro Krugersdorp1020102
60Totiusdal PS19899
61Tyger Valley College CS386098
62Kruinsig PS95095
63St Peters09494
64Curro Serengeti07878
65Pierneef PS75075
66Die Poort PS71071
67Benoni Christian Academy56056
68Curro Hazeldean PS49049
69Westwood PS24648
70Rayton PS42042
71Curro Cosmos City182038
72Craighall PS03636
73Creative Academy PS03434
74Cross Roads34034
75Cliffview PS31031
76MA-Slovic cycling club32730
77St Declan’s30030
78Lynnwood Privaat PS25025
79Southdowns College23023
80Saintsburg online14014
81St Columbas14014
82Maragon olympus13013
83The Ridge School909
84Bronberg Akademie808
85Curro The Blyde404
86Bryanston Primary303
87Fochville PS202
88Rivonia PS202
89Creative Academy101
90Dunvegan PS101
91Lux College101
92marist brothers linmeyer101
93Pinnacle College Rynfield101
94St David\'s Marist Inanda101
95The Kings School West Rand101
96Vaalpark primary101

Sub Nipper Boys 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11709Logan AppelgrynMaleAshton International College PS400:04:5400:22:21250
21229Edik Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:05:1600:22:28200
35282Aron Janse van NiewenhuizenMaleWitpoort PS400:05:1900:22:52160
41835Charlie van RensburgMaleLynnwood PS400:05:1500:22:55150
51977Ruvan de BodMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:3500:23:17140
65164Luigi Costantino AiragaMaleHome School400:05:4700:23:56130
75199Xander ParsonsMaleLynnwood PS400:05:4100:24:00120
83147Righardt SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:4600:24:02110
94681Connor RaperMaleCurro Krugersdorp400:05:4100:24:40100
101739Lihan Oosthuizen OosthuizenMaleMonumentpark PS400:05:5000:24:4395

Sprog Boys 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12748Johan Van EedenMaleWitpoort PS400:07:5600:32:50250
21029Hugo Van der SpuyMaleMenlopark PS400:08:1100:34:02200
34266Lynden De langeMaleEduplex PS400:08:1600:34:12160
42614Charl WestraatMaleMonumentpark PS400:08:1100:35:00150
51042Jorniel StrydomMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:2800:35:06140
64272ERIC DANIEL SMITMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:3000:35:29130
71160Arjan Jansen van VuurenMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3300:35:48120
81138Reuben LundallMaleAnton van Wouw PS400:08:3800:36:13110
97134JOSHUA JACOBSMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:4200:36:31100
102383Joshua GroblerMaleKruinsig PS400:08:4600:36:3395

Sub Junior Boys

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14050Rynardt WilkenMaleHennopspark PS500:07:1100:36:44250
23715Ruben YselMaleWonderboom PS500:07:3600:39:05200
34320RebaOna MatshwaneMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:07:5000:40:46160
43963Wian VoogtMaleHennopspark PS500:08:0700:41:23150
52064Christiaan van den BerghMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0800:41:24140
63723Alexander HoldingMaleMonumentpark PS500:08:0900:41:49130
73429Micheal NanjeeMaleCurro Wilgehuewel500:08:1000:41:53120
82080Connor CrossMaleSwartkop PS500:08:0900:41:59110
93378Zayn BooyensMaleHennopspark PS500:08:1300:42:02100
102105Joshua du PreezMaleMenlopark PS500:08:0500:42:1595

Sub Nipper Girls 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11595Gia FrerichsFemaleFarrarmere PS300:06:0800:18:43250
25297Zanique VenterFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:2200:21:06200
35090Clarize van RooyenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5000:21:26160
41597Roxanne FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS300:06:4800:21:27150
51658Leya Janse van NiewenhuizenFemaleWitpoort PS300:06:5900:21:54140
65086Alessia Isabella AiragaFemaleHome School300:06:5300:22:16130
73793Lia DalingFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:5700:24:01120
85143Margaux RouxFemaleJan Celliers PS300:07:1300:24:56110
95078Emma Van WoudenbergFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:07:3300:25:05100
105087Emily van TubberghFemaleDe La Salle Holy Cross College PS300:07:1600:25:0795

Nipper Girls 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11294Leah TheronFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:1200:20:42250
21943Mia Danielle van NiekerkFemaleMenlopark PS200:10:2200:20:59200
36069KATE ELIZABETH VAN DYKFemaleRooihuiskraal PS200:10:0900:21:14160
41663Lihané VAN EEDENFemaleWitpoort PS200:10:1000:21:15150
54587Talia VenterFemaleElarduspark PS200:11:0900:22:55140
62026Milea van der WesthuizenFemaleGarsfontein PS200:11:2200:23:13130
71928Karli HumanFemaleMenlopark PS200:11:1400:23:18120
81281STEPHANIE LEWIESFemaleVoorpos PS200:11:2200:23:19110
96079Elmay MullerFemaleTygerpoort PS200:11:5100:24:11100
106090Mila VisserFemaleMidstream College PS200:11:5600:24:1495

Sprog Girls 11

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11000Sume FourieFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3900:29:29250
22642Mikah JansenFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:3900:29:52200
32644Rozella GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS300:09:4500:30:02160
42863Leja VoslooFemaleMidstream College PS300:09:4900:30:22150
52743Elmaye Van der WesthuizenFemaleMenlopark PS300:09:4500:30:56140
62645Carli JacobsFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:10:0800:31:04130
72372Leah VictorFemaleMonumentpark PS300:11:0600:33:32120
87079Nienke BooysenFemaleFairland PS300:11:1000:34:08110
92587Sino MabenaFemaleLIONS300:11:1700:34:11100
102596Suane CaveFemaleTygerpoort PS300:11:2400:35:2695

Sub Junior Girls

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
12001Chenique KooiFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:0300:33:19250
22024Natalia GordonFemaleAshton International College PS400:08:2100:34:07200
32006Janelle CoertzeFemaleVoorpos PS400:08:2400:34:37160
48010Ellie GruenenfelderFemaleHennopspark PS400:08:4300:36:45150
55097Elani GernerFemaleGarsfontein PS400:09:0100:37:22140
63443Carlia BoltFemaleAnton van Wouw PS400:09:0500:37:43130
72021Luche Du PlessisFemaleTygerpoort PS400:09:1700:37:53120
83956Imke Du PlessisFemaleMenlopark PS400:09:3400:39:40110
93524Valentina JacobsFemaleKingdom PS400:09:3800:40:17100
103591Emma MaraisFemaleFontainebleau PS400:10:1500:41:5895

Nipper Boys 9

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
14215Zayden De langeMaleEduplex PS300:08:4500:26:41250
21292Giulio Enrico AiragaMaleHome School300:08:4600:26:55200
31326Mauritz NeuhoffMaleAnton van Wouw PS300:08:5800:28:10160
41244Ryan PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS300:09:0600:28:19150
51764Armand YselMaleWonderboom PS300:09:1800:28:23140
61674Leroux van der MerweMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2200:29:20130
76161Konrad Janse van RensburgMalePretoria Oos PS300:09:3400:29:55120
81245Heindrich PistoriusMaleLynnwood PS300:10:1100:30:49110
91248PIETER LOUW SMITMaleTygerpoort PS300:10:0700:30:49100
106058Lyam MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS300:09:5500:31:0995

Nipper Boys 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11169Wandre Wentzel DurandMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:4600:27:30250
21223Nicolis ViviersMaleTygerpoort PS300:08:5400:27:35200
31389Ruben SmidtMaleMonumentpark PS300:08:5400:27:38160
42900Fourie NelMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:0800:27:43150
52875Jaco VenterMaleJan Celliers PS300:09:0800:27:49140
66142Grayson SmithMaleSteyn City PS300:09:0700:28:21130
71018CF SmithMaleHennopspark PS300:09:1300:28:54120
81367Ray PollardMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:28:56110
92883Reece CreightonMaleSteyn City PS300:09:3100:29:19100
101424Jacques MaraisMaleConstantiapark PS300:09:3000:29:2195

Sprog Boys 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
17184SJ TheronMaleConstantiapark PS400:07:2200:30:15250
22142James LotterMaleCVO Pretoria PS400:07:4300:31:18200
31472Zayden PietersMaleAshton International College PS400:07:5100:31:54160
42599Etian LouwMaleJan Celliers PS400:07:5300:32:27150
54174Dale PieterseMaleFarrarmere PS400:07:4800:32:39140
63988Gabriel GirdhariMaleAshton International College PS400:08:0100:32:40130
77270Lian StyleMaleSelectionpark PS400:07:5700:32:57120
88091Miga du PreezMaleTygerpoort PS400:08:0300:33:24110
97097MJ KleynMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1100:33:50100
102258Jonathan EngelbrechtMaleConstantiapark PS400:08:1900:34:0595

Nipper Girls 10

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11447Dominique Claire BroughtonFemaleArbor PS200:09:1500:18:51250
24017Amélie SmithFemaleHennopspark PS200:09:3500:19:13200
31180Miah EngelbrechtFemaleConstantiapark PS200:09:3400:19:27160
41426Azel BoshoffFemaleMidstream College PS200:09:4200:19:33150
51428Christi KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS200:10:2500:20:52140
61124Layla FlowerdayFemaleFontainebleau PS200:10:3900:21:36130
72626Juanie KotzeFemaleConstantiapark PS200:10:3800:22:21120
82624Mia Van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS200:11:1100:22:44110
93580Lily Van RooyenFemaleMonumentpark PS200:11:1300:22:52100
102636Lana Van RensburgFemaleJan Celliers PS200:11:5300:24:1595

Sprog Girls 12

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
13921Caitlin Van Der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:08:3500:26:12250
22029Emma RoetsFemaleMidstream College PS300:08:5400:27:07200
33745Mieke GroblerFemaleMonumentpark PS300:09:0100:27:09160
47195Elmie van ZylFemaleWierdapark PS300:09:0500:27:24150
53955Annemarie RossFemaleConstantiapark PS300:09:2100:28:31140
62273Isbel KuysFemalePretoria Oos PS300:09:1000:28:39130
77186Mariné RootmanFemaleRooihuiskraal PS300:09:5000:30:04120
82432Ruby-Lee KrugerFemaleWonderboom PS300:10:0100:30:18110
92400Carline MoolmanFemaleMonumentpark PS300:10:0900:30:49100
107180Kate SkeltonFemaleCornwall Hill College300:09:5900:31:0295

Sub Nipper Boys 7

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
1278Liam LindequeMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3200:23:05250
25223Janus EksteenMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3800:23:29200
32298Noah van den Dool van den DoolMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:3900:23:37160
43774Seth PollardMaleConstantiapark PS400:05:5000:24:08150
55014Kyle MeyerMaleTygerpoort PS400:06:0300:25:13140
65266Thubakgale ThubakgaleMaleSoshanguve Cycling400:05:5300:25:13130
75009Hugo StolsMaleStephanus Roos PS400:05:4300:25:20120
85135Liam Breedt BRERDTMaleMidstream Ridge PS400:05:4900:25:20110
95006Christian van HeerdenMaleMenlopark PS400:05:3900:25:25100
105022Ewan GeyserMaleHennopspark PS400:06:0300:25:3595

Sub Nipper Girls 8

PosRace NoRiderGenderSchoolLapsBest LapTimePoints
11941Lillian van der WesthuizenFemalePretoria Oos PS300:05:2500:16:47250
21585Lisa GrobbelaarFemaleMidstream Ridge PS300:05:2900:16:47200
34801LAROCHE JACOBSFemaleTygerpoort PS300:05:4400:18:28160
45292Charlotte PringleFemaleDainfern College300:06:3100:20:47150
54551Lexi SmithFemaleBryanston Parallel Medium300:06:3700:20:52140
64750Hermione HornFemaleAshton International College PS300:06:2400:21:00130
74767Lia van der MerweFemaleAnton van Wouw PS300:06:3700:21:04120
81646Finley KallieFemaleJan Celliers PS300:06:5500:21:20110
94241Annabel HavengaFemaleConstantiapark PS300:07:0700:21:48100
101916Katryn KotzeeFemaleVolkskool Heidelberg PS300:07:0100:22:0395

The five highest rider scores per school count toward the All Star total.