Responsive image

FedGroup PE2Plett MTB Stage Race - Provisional Results


Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!! Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.
5 = Excellent | 4 = Very good | 3 = Good | 2 = Poor | 1 = Very Poor

Please send any timing related enquiries to info@bouttime.co.za.
GC Results Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
Race No Name Category Age Group Dist Time Pace Pos Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat
1254 Edwin Sesipi Male Open 20 01:31:59 13.05km/h 1 1 5 00:22:01 13.63km/h 1 1 5 00:22:06 13.57km/h 1 1 5 00:22:25 13.38km/h 1 1 5 00:25:25 11.80km/h 3 2
1276 Matt Bridger Male Open 20 01:32:13 13.01km/h 2 2 5 00:22:04 13.60km/h 2 2 5 00:22:16 13.47km/h 2 2 5 00:24:02 12.48km/h 2 2 5 00:23:50 12.59km/h 1 1
784 Johnie Jonker Male Masters 20 01:42:16 11.73km/h 3 1 5 00:25:23 11.82km/h 6 1 5 00:23:47 12.61km/h 3 1 5 00:27:28 10.92km/h 5 1 5 00:25:36 11.72km/h 4 1
993 James Vivier Male Veteran 20 01:43:34 11.59km/h 4 1 5 00:24:59 12.01km/h 4 1 5 00:27:27 10.93km/h 11 2 5 00:26:11 11.46km/h 4 1 5 00:24:56 12.03km/h 2 1
1085 Jaco Van Gerve Male Sub Veteran 20 01:45:55 11.33km/h 5 1 5 00:41:56 7.15km/h 59 11 5 00:33:11 9.04km/h 23 6 5 00:30:47 9.75km/h 11 3 5 0 0
159 Tarryn Orford Female Sub Veteran 15 01:48:35 8.29km/h 1 1 5 00:37:19 8.04km/h 47 7 5 00:33:16 9.02km/h 24 4 5 00:37:58 7.90km/h 34 5 0 0
1469 Anne Marais Female Plett Problems 20 01:51:39 10.75km/h 6 1 5 00:32:06 9.35km/h 19 1 5 00:25:17 11.87km/h 5 1 5 00:27:59 10.72km/h 6 1 5 00:26:16 11.42km/h 5 1
810 Charne van Jaarsveld Female Sub Veteran 20 01:53:40 10.56km/h 7 1 5 00:36:34 8.20km/h 42 5 5 00:37:43 7.95km/h 41 9 5 00:39:21 7.62km/h 41 8 5 0 0
1183 Kevin Le Roux Male Sub Veteran 20 01:59:22 10.05km/h 8 2 5 00:28:52 10.39km/h 11 2 5 00:28:02 10.70km/h 12 4 5 00:32:38 9.19km/h 16 5 5 00:29:49 10.06km/h 8 2
1084 Ingrid Hauger Female Sub Veteran 20 01:59:49 10.02km/h 9 2 5 00:30:14 9.92km/h 13 1 5 00:26:55 11.15km/h 7 1 5 00:31:31 9.52km/h 12 1 5 00:31:08 9.64km/h 10 1
972 David Brits Male Veteran 20 01:59:53 10.01km/h 10 2 5 00:29:22 10.22km/h 12 3 5 00:27:02 11.10km/h 8 1 5 00:31:46 9.44km/h 13 2 5 00:31:42 9.46km/h 13 2
655 adri kamffer Female Masters 20 02:02:16 9.81km/h 11 1 5 00:32:30 9.23km/h 20 1 5 00:26:04 11.51km/h 6 1 5 00:32:28 9.24km/h 15 1 5 00:31:13 9.61km/h 11 1
606 Francois Le Roux Male Sub Veteran 20 02:04:19 9.65km/h 12 3 5 00:35:04 8.56km/h 32 7 5 00:27:08 11.06km/h 9 2 5 00:32:09 9.33km/h 14 4 5 00:29:57 10.02km/h 9 3
883 Dylan Marais Male Plett Problems 20 02:06:39 9.47km/h 13 1 5 00:31:23 9.56km/h 18 1 5 00:30:16 9.91km/h 14 1 5 00:33:02 9.08km/h 17 1 5 00:31:56 9.39km/h 15 1
846 Wayne Struwig Male Sub Veteran 20 02:07:03 9.45km/h 14 4 5 00:30:39 9.79km/h 15 4 5 00:27:24 10.95km/h 10 3 5 00:34:38 8.66km/h 21 6 5 00:34:22 8.73km/h 23 5
315 Brian Le Roux Male Sub Veteran 20 02:10:44 9.18km/h 15 5 5 00:49:30 6.06km/h 88 12 5 00:24:51 12.07km/h 4 1 5 00:28:02 10.70km/h 7 2 5 00:28:19 10.59km/h 7 1
753 Johan Kamffer Male Masters 20 02:14:47 8.90km/h 16 2 5 00:25:34 11.73km/h 7 2 5 00:53:43 5.58km/h 79 3 5 00:28:57 10.36km/h 8 2 5 00:26:31 11.31km/h 6 2
706 Cheryl Williams Female Masters 20 02:15:19 8.87km/h 17 2 5 00:34:01 8.82km/h 27 4 5 00:30:54 9.71km/h 15 2 5 00:36:55 8.13km/h 30 2 5 00:33:27 8.97km/h 19 2
609 SW Engelbrecht Male Veteran 20 02:16:47 8.77km/h 18 3 5 00:35:29 8.45km/h 33 5 5 00:31:56 9.39km/h 18 3 5 00:37:01 8.10km/h 32 5 5 00:32:20 9.28km/h 16 4
767 Sebastian Janse van Vuuren Male Junior 20 02:17:26 8.73km/h 19 1 5 00:35:30 8.45km/h 34 2 5 00:31:50 9.42km/h 17 1 5 00:36:32 8.21km/h 27 2 5 00:33:32 8.95km/h 20 1
625 Gerhard Hofmeyr Male Sub Veteran 20 02:19:08 8.62km/h 20 6 5 00:36:13 8.28km/h 38 8 5 00:30:11 9.94km/h 13 5 5 00:38:04 7.88km/h 35 8 5 00:34:39 8.66km/h 24 6
563 Claire Faul Female Sub Veteran 20 02:23:20 8.37km/h 21 3 5 00:41:39 7.20km/h 57 10 5 00:31:32 9.51km/h 16 2 5 00:35:12 8.52km/h 23 4 5 00:34:56 8.59km/h 26 3
440 Marius Potgieter Male Veteran 20 02:26:02 8.22km/h 22 4 5 00:38:20 7.83km/h 51 8 5 00:32:37 9.20km/h 21 4 5 00:42:24 7.08km/h 53 8 5 00:32:40 9.18km/h 17 5
1313 Giano Lopes Male Junior 20 02:26:13 8.21km/h 23 2 5 00:25:43 11.67km/h 8 1 5 00:41:09 7.29km/h 47 4 5 00:30:41 9.78km/h 10 1 5 00:48:39 6.17km/h 68 4
854 Bradley Diamond Male Sub Veteran 20 02:26:14 8.21km/h 24 7 5 00:36:45 8.16km/h 44 9 5 00:34:55 8.59km/h 27 7 5 00:38:34 7.78km/h 36 9 5 00:35:59 8.34km/h 32 7
325 alexandrea van helsdingen Female Veteran 20 02:26:26 8.19km/h 25 1 5 00:36:16 8.27km/h 39 1 5 00:32:52 9.13km/h 22 1 5 00:39:32 7.59km/h 43 2 5 00:37:44 7.95km/h 41 2
974 RYNO ROBBERTSE Male Open 20 02:26:36 8.19km/h 26 3 5 00:37:04 8.09km/h 45 8 5 00:35:40 8.41km/h 34 4 5 00:36:43 8.17km/h 28 4 5 00:37:08 8.08km/h 35 5
1224 Morgan Mellody Male Junior 20 02:26:37 8.18km/h 27 3 5 00:35:34 8.43km/h 36 3 5 00:35:32 8.44km/h 33 3 5 00:39:26 7.61km/h 42 3 5 00:36:02 8.33km/h 33 2
1414 Bronwyn Erwee Female Open 20 02:26:40 8.18km/h 28 1 5 00:37:06 8.09km/h 46 4 5 00:34:58 8.58km/h 28 2 5 00:38:39 7.76km/h 37 3 5 00:35:54 8.36km/h 31 1
738 Leendert Van Rooyen Male Veteran 20 02:27:08 8.16km/h 29 5 5 00:34:28 8.70km/h 28 4 5 00:34:24 8.72km/h 25 5 5 00:40:16 7.45km/h 45 6 5 00:37:59 7.90km/h 43 8
1091 Megan Van Gesselleen Female Sub Veteran 20 02:27:54 8.11km/h 30 4 5 00:49:29 6.06km/h 87 23 5 00:53:35 5.60km/h 78 23 5 00:44:49 6.69km/h 61 15 5 0 0
1429 Kim Foster Female Masters 20 02:29:43 8.02km/h 31 3 5 00:32:56 9.11km/h 23 2 5 00:44:47 6.70km/h 62 4 5 00:36:56 8.12km/h 31 3 5 00:35:03 8.56km/h 27 3
1479 anzelle kamffer Female Open 20 02:32:08 7.89km/h 32 2 5 00:34:54 8.60km/h 29 2 5 00:35:07 8.54km/h 29 3 5 00:44:27 6.75km/h 60 7 5 00:37:39 7.97km/h 40 2
1220 keziah van staaden Female Sub Veteran 20 02:32:41 7.86km/h 33 5 5 00:36:17 8.27km/h 40 4 5 00:39:56 7.51km/h 44 11 5 00:39:05 7.68km/h 40 7 5 00:37:22 8.03km/h 37 6
1172 Thomas Wessels Male Veteran 20 02:32:42 7.86km/h 34 6 5 00:51:53 5.78km/h 91 9 5 00:44:51 6.69km/h 63 9 5 00:55:57 5.36km/h 81 11 5 0 0
1459 Leonie Van den Berg Female Sub Veteran 20 02:33:01 7.84km/h 35 6 5 00:46:37 6.44km/h 81 20 5 00:32:30 9.23km/h 20 3 5 00:38:45 7.74km/h 38 6 5 00:35:08 8.54km/h 28 4
924 Pamela Woest Female Sub Veteran 20 02:33:11 7.83km/h 36 7 5 00:38:02 7.89km/h 49 8 5 00:35:42 8.40km/h 35 5 5 00:40:14 7.46km/h 44 9 5 00:39:11 7.66km/h 48 9
844 Johan Woest Male Veteran 20 02:33:19 7.83km/h 37 7 5 00:38:03 7.88km/h 50 7 5 00:35:43 8.40km/h 36 6 5 00:40:17 7.45km/h 46 7 5 00:39:14 7.65km/h 49 9
582 Nicole Castanheira Female Sub Veteran 20 02:34:09 7.78km/h 38 8 5 00:38:35 7.78km/h 54 9 5 00:36:16 8.27km/h 37 6 5 00:40:58 7.32km/h 48 10 5 00:38:19 7.83km/h 44 8
198 Marthie Nickols Female Open 20 02:34:20 7.78km/h 39 3 5 00:36:22 8.25km/h 41 3 5 00:32:15 9.30km/h 19 1 5 00:44:13 6.78km/h 58 6 5 00:41:28 7.23km/h 53 5
541 Mercia du Plessis Female Open 20 02:34:53 7.75km/h 40 4 5 00:39:17 7.64km/h 55 6 5 00:35:10 8.53km/h 30 4 5 00:41:20 7.26km/h 50 5 5 00:39:04 7.68km/h 46 3
1496 Charles Jordan Male Open 20 02:36:56 7.65km/h 41 4 5 00:27:52 10.77km/h 9 4 5 01:07:15 4.46km/h 94 6 5 00:30:31 9.83km/h 9 3 5 00:31:16 9.59km/h 12 3
794 Martin Erasmus Male Open 35 02:38:26 13.25km/h 1 1 5 00:37:36 7.98km/h 48 9 10 00:57:19 10.47km/h 2 2 10 01:03:29 9.45km/h 1 1 10 0 0
956 Ruan Bothma Male Junior 20 02:39:06 7.54km/h 42 4 5 00:42:54 6.99km/h 64 4 5 00:35:21 8.49km/h 32 2 5 00:40:39 7.38km/h 47 4 5 00:40:11 7.47km/h 51 3
1002 Elizma Schoeman Female Veteran 20 02:39:48 7.51km/h 43 2 5 00:43:43 6.86km/h 74 6 5 00:41:04 7.31km/h 46 2 5 00:38:55 7.71km/h 39 1 5 00:36:04 8.32km/h 34 1
114 Veronica O Reilly Female Open 20 02:40:32 7.48km/h 44 5 5 00:42:02 7.14km/h 60 7 5 00:36:52 8.14km/h 39 5 5 00:41:01 7.31km/h 49 4 5 00:40:35 7.39km/h 52 4
1023 Tamsyn Pretorius Female Sub Veteran 20 02:41:12 7.44km/h 45 9 5 00:44:23 6.76km/h 76 17 5 00:36:25 8.24km/h 38 7 5 00:42:30 7.06km/h 55 12 5 00:37:52 7.92km/h 42 7
1077 Anja Schoeman Female Plett Problems 20 02:46:25 7.21km/h 46 2 5 00:43:40 6.87km/h 72 2 5 00:41:02 7.31km/h 45 2 5 00:42:23 7.08km/h 52 2 5 00:39:19 7.63km/h 50 2
1327 Herman Groenewald Male Masters 20 02:46:25 7.21km/h 47 3 5 00:43:07 6.96km/h 66 3 5 00:35:11 8.53km/h 31 2 5 00:41:22 7.25km/h 51 3 5 00:46:44 6.42km/h 65 3
147 Liezel Nel Female Sub Veteran 20 02:47:47 7.15km/h 48 10 5 00:42:13 7.11km/h 63 14 5 00:37:52 7.92km/h 42 10 5 00:42:26 7.07km/h 54 11 5 00:45:14 6.63km/h 63 14
1165 Chandre Du plessis Female Open 20 02:52:41 6.95km/h 49 6 5 00:44:54 6.68km/h 78 9 5 00:38:47 7.74km/h 43 6 5 00:45:48 6.55km/h 63 8 5 00:43:11 6.95km/h 57 7
1243 Simone Schroeter Female Veteran 20 02:55:23 6.84km/h 50 3 5 00:40:23 7.43km/h 56 2 5 00:51:46 5.80km/h 73 7 5 00:44:22 6.76km/h 59 3 5 00:38:51 7.72km/h 45 3
605 Mighan Struwig Female Sub Veteran 20 02:55:28 6.84km/h 51 11 5 00:42:07 7.12km/h 62 13 5 00:37:10 8.07km/h 40 8 5 00:52:53 5.67km/h 77 22 5 00:43:16 6.93km/h 58 11
998 Johann Carstens Male Sub Veteran 30 02:57:43 10.13km/h 1 1 5 00:23:38 12.69km/h 3 1 15 01:29:35 10.05km/h 1 1 5 00:25:20 11.84km/h 3 1 5 00:39:08 7.67km/h 47 9
1080 Deborah Muuren Female Sub Veteran 20 02:57:45 6.75km/h 52 12 5 00:45:09 6.64km/h 80 19 5 00:41:23 7.25km/h 50 12 5 00:49:27 6.07km/h 67 18 5 00:41:43 7.19km/h 54 10
1339 Herman Du Preez Male Veteran 20 02:59:38 6.68km/h 53 8 5 00:54:53 5.47km/h 99 10 5 00:44:11 6.79km/h 60 8 5 00:48:47 6.15km/h 65 9 5 00:31:46 9.44km/h 14 3
1280 Neil Crous Male Open 20 02:59:53 6.67km/h 54 5 5 00:32:47 9.15km/h 21 6 5 01:15:32 3.97km/h 98 7 5 00:36:45 8.16km/h 29 5 5 00:34:47 8.62km/h 25 4
1155 Johann Strauss Male Sub Veteran 20 02:59:56 6.67km/h 55 8 5 00:49:40 6.04km/h 89 13 5 00:41:57 7.15km/h 55 8 5 00:45:38 6.57km/h 62 10 5 00:42:40 7.03km/h 56 10
796 ALbertus Liebenberg Male Open 20 03:00:31 6.65km/h 56 6 5 00:43:25 6.91km/h 70 10 5 00:41:16 7.27km/h 49 5 5 00:50:50 5.90km/h 73 6 5 00:44:58 6.67km/h 60 7
604 Xanya Liebenberg Female Open 20 03:00:34 6.65km/h 57 7 5 00:43:23 6.92km/h 69 8 5 00:41:15 7.27km/h 48 7 5 00:50:52 5.90km/h 74 10 5 00:45:03 6.66km/h 61 8
1216 Sarah Heuer Female Sub Veteran 20 03:01:08 6.62km/h 58 13 5 00:41:39 7.20km/h 58 11 5 00:50:43 5.92km/h 72 19 5 00:44:07 6.80km/h 56 13 5 00:44:38 6.72km/h 59 12
858 Reghardt Van Jaarsveld Male Sub Veteran 20 03:02:03 6.59km/h 59 9 5 00:30:18 9.90km/h 14 3 5 01:00:12 4.98km/h 87 10 5 00:35:34 8.43km/h 24 7 5 00:55:57 5.36km/h 79 11
214 Andre Liebenberg Male Veteran 20 03:04:12 6.51km/h 60 9 5 00:35:33 8.44km/h 35 6 5 01:16:58 3.90km/h 99 10 5 00:35:52 8.36km/h 25 4 5 00:35:47 8.38km/h 30 7
1009 Helen Crous Female Sub Veteran 20 03:04:29 6.50km/h 61 14 5 00:43:41 6.87km/h 73 15 5 00:46:22 6.47km/h 67 18 5 00:48:54 6.13km/h 66 17 5 00:45:30 6.59km/h 64 15
937 Natasha Lopes Female Sub Veteran 20 03:04:37 6.50km/h 62 15 5 00:44:06 6.80km/h 75 16 5 00:41:50 7.17km/h 54 14 5 00:49:58 6.00km/h 68 19 5 00:48:41 6.16km/h 69 17
378 Amorie Potgieter Female Sub Veteran 20 03:07:16 6.41km/h 63 16 5 00:42:05 7.13km/h 61 12 5 01:14:48 4.01km/h 97 28 5 00:35:02 8.56km/h 22 3 5 00:35:20 8.49km/h 29 5
1244 Richard trollip Male Open 20 03:09:53 6.32km/h 64 7 5 00:36:10 8.29km/h 37 7 5 00:34:35 8.67km/h 26 3 5 01:01:09 4.91km/h 89 7 5 00:57:57 5.18km/h 84 8
827 Connor Pretorius Male Plett Problems 20 03:10:34 6.30km/h 65 2 5 00:34:55 8.59km/h 30 2 5 01:22:15 3.65km/h 101 2 5 00:36:04 8.32km/h 26 2 5 00:37:18 8.04km/h 36 2
1333 Katherine Mould Female Sub Veteran 20 03:12:17 6.24km/h 66 17 5 00:48:50 6.14km/h 84 22 5 00:42:31 7.06km/h 57 15 5 00:50:25 5.95km/h 72 21 5 00:50:29 5.94km/h 70 18
471 Kyla Conradie Female Open 20 03:12:43 6.23km/h 67 8 5 00:48:52 6.14km/h 85 10 5 00:42:31 7.06km/h 56 8 5 00:50:23 5.95km/h 71 9 5 00:50:55 5.89km/h 73 10
1445 Melisa van Niekerk Female Sub Veteran 20 03:13:24 6.20km/h 68 18 5 00:46:37 6.44km/h 82 21 5 00:45:00 6.67km/h 64 17 5 00:56:33 5.31km/h 83 24 5 00:45:12 6.64km/h 62 13
1345 Lizel Taljaard Female Sub Veteran 20 03:14:25 6.17km/h 69 19 5 00:45:03 6.66km/h 79 18 5 00:41:34 7.22km/h 53 13 5 00:44:09 6.80km/h 57 14 5 01:03:38 4.71km/h 91 21
386 Ingrid Du Preez Female Sub Veteran 20 03:15:57 6.12km/h 70 20 5 00:54:54 5.46km/h 100 25 5 00:44:07 6.80km/h 59 16 5 00:48:46 6.15km/h 64 16 5 00:48:08 6.23km/h 66 16
141 Jenna Pretorius Female Junior 20 03:20:04 6.00km/h 71 1 5 00:56:57 5.27km/h 102 1 5 00:41:26 7.24km/h 51 1 5 00:51:03 5.88km/h 75 1 5 00:50:36 5.93km/h 71 1
1431 Humphrey Dihangwane Male Open 35 03:20:17 10.49km/h 2 2 5 00:25:13 11.90km/h 5 3 10 00:56:14 10.67km/h 1 1 15 01:21:16 11.07km/h 1 1 5 00:37:32 7.99km/h 39 6
1449 Quinton Pretorius Male Veteran 20 03:21:08 5.97km/h 72 10 5 00:57:50 5.19km/h 103 11 5 00:41:31 7.23km/h 52 7 5 00:51:09 5.87km/h 76 10 5 00:50:37 5.93km/h 72 10
970 Zarhite Heath Female Sub Veteran 30 03:21:41 8.92km/h 2 1 5 00:31:11 9.62km/h 16 2 10 01:10:02 8.57km/h 8 2 5 00:33:26 8.97km/h 18 2 10 01:07:00 8.96km/h 2 2
1433 Annie Wegner Female Open 30 03:21:59 8.91km/h 3 1 5 00:33:03 9.08km/h 24 1 10 01:04:22 9.32km/h 4 1 5 00:34:16 8.75km/h 20 1 10 01:10:16 8.54km/h 5 2
1487 Carien Le Roux Female Veteran 20 03:23:47 5.89km/h 73 4 5 00:49:54 6.01km/h 90 9 5 00:47:55 6.26km/h 70 6 5 00:53:27 5.61km/h 78 4 5 00:52:30 5.71km/h 75 4
432 Madelyn Weideman Female Open 20 03:24:47 5.86km/h 74 9 5 00:38:27 7.80km/h 52 5 5 00:46:15 6.49km/h 66 10 5 00:37:16 8.05km/h 33 2 5 01:22:49 3.62km/h 98 13
749 Pieter Van Staden Male Veteran 20 03:24:55 5.86km/h 75 11 5 00:28:46 10.43km/h 10 2 5 01:48:36 2.76km/h 104 11 5 00:33:52 8.86km/h 19 3 5 00:33:39 8.92km/h 21 6
156 Barbara Bridger Female Masters 20 03:27:37 5.78km/h 76 4 5 00:52:45 5.69km/h 94 6 5 00:44:25 6.75km/h 61 3 5 00:50:03 5.99km/h 69 4 5 01:00:22 4.97km/h 88 5
282 Ann Trollip Female Veteran 20 03:27:46 5.78km/h 77 5 5 00:44:48 6.70km/h 77 7 5 00:43:57 6.83km/h 58 3 5 01:01:07 4.91km/h 88 7 5 00:57:53 5.18km/h 83 7
1057 Corlia Strauss Female Sub Veteran 20 03:28:15 5.76km/h 78 21 5 00:59:16 5.06km/h 106 26 5 00:54:22 5.52km/h 80 24 5 01:01:46 4.86km/h 90 25 5 00:32:50 9.14km/h 18 2
1316 Lisa Le Roux Female Veteran 20 03:30:02 5.71km/h 79 6 5 00:52:45 5.69km/h 95 10 5 00:46:35 6.44km/h 68 4 5 00:53:37 5.60km/h 79 5 5 00:57:03 5.26km/h 80 5
244 jessica Coetzee Female Open 20 03:30:38 5.70km/h 80 10 5 00:54:51 5.47km/h 98 13 5 00:56:46 5.28km/h 82 12 5 00:57:12 5.24km/h 84 12 5 00:41:46 7.18km/h 55 6
326 Martelie van Wyk de Vries Female Veteran 20 03:32:43 5.64km/h 81 7 5 00:49:26 6.07km/h 86 8 5 00:46:58 6.39km/h 69 5 5 00:59:02 5.08km/h 87 6 5 00:57:15 5.24km/h 82 6
1288 Marie Van Der Merwe Female Masters 15 03:32:57 4.23km/h 2 1 5 01:09:13 4.33km/h 114 7 5 01:04:33 4.65km/h 91 6 5 01:19:11 3.79km/h 102 8 0 0
519 Jaime Coetzee Female Open 20 03:35:09 5.58km/h 82 11 5 00:54:49 5.47km/h 97 12 5 00:56:49 5.28km/h 83 13 5 00:54:57 5.46km/h 80 11 5 00:48:32 6.18km/h 67 9
446 Katherine Bester Female Open 20 03:37:59 5.51km/h 83 12 5 00:58:09 5.16km/h 105 15 5 00:46:11 6.50km/h 65 9 5 00:58:35 5.12km/h 86 14 5 00:55:04 5.45km/h 78 12
1403 Mariska Swart Female Open 20 03:41:09 5.43km/h 84 13 5 00:58:07 5.16km/h 104 14 5 00:49:29 6.06km/h 71 11 5 00:58:33 5.12km/h 85 13 5 00:54:59 5.46km/h 77 11
952 Rozell Van Breda Female Sub Veteran 20 03:41:47 5.41km/h 85 22 5 01:07:36 4.44km/h 111 30 5 00:51:47 5.79km/h 74 20 5 00:50:11 5.98km/h 70 20 5 00:52:12 5.75km/h 74 19
163 Tamsen Emmerich Female Sub Veteran 30 03:45:28 7.98km/h 4 2 5 00:32:51 9.13km/h 22 3 5 01:12:34 4.13km/h 96 27 10 01:13:34 8.16km/h 3 1 10 00:46:27 12.92km/h 1 1
1005 marco du plessis Male Open 35 03:49:38 9.15km/h 3 3 5 00:31:14 9.61km/h 17 5 10 01:02:33 9.59km/h 3 3 10 01:08:43 8.73km/h 2 2 10 01:07:06 8.94km/h 3 1
167 Zukiswa Nee-Whang Female Sub Veteran 20 03:50:08 5.21km/h 86 23 5 00:52:12 5.75km/h 92 24 5 00:58:03 5.17km/h 85 25 5 01:02:45 4.78km/h 93 26 5 00:57:06 5.25km/h 81 20
600 Arthur Schiebler Male Sub Veteran 20 03:55:28 5.10km/h 87 10 5 00:56:24 5.32km/h 101 14 5 00:53:16 5.63km/h 77 9 5 01:02:18 4.82km/h 91 11 5 01:03:29 4.73km/h 90 12
131 Mirella Venter Female Sub Veteran 20 04:02:35 4.95km/h 88 24 5 01:07:30 4.44km/h 110 29 5 00:51:49 5.79km/h 75 21 5 00:56:31 5.31km/h 82 23 5 01:06:44 4.50km/h 93 23
838 Johan Bothma Male Masters 20 04:04:19 4.91km/h 89 4 5 00:48:17 6.21km/h 83 5 5 00:57:12 5.24km/h 84 5 5 01:24:56 3.53km/h 104 6 5 00:53:53 5.57km/h 76 4
724 Gordon Halford Male Masters 20 04:05:07 4.90km/h 90 5 5 01:08:12 4.40km/h 112 7 5 00:55:22 5.42km/h 81 4 5 01:02:36 4.79km/h 92 4 5 00:58:56 5.09km/h 86 5
1126 Eduan Naude Male Sub Veteran 35 04:11:11 8.36km/h 4 1 5 00:33:09 9.05km/h 25 5 15 01:44:09 8.64km/h 2 2 10 01:19:52 7.51km/h 4 1 5 00:34:00 8.82km/h 22 4
267 Elna Stapelberg Female Masters 20 04:16:38 4.68km/h 91 5 5 00:52:24 5.73km/h 93 5 5 01:17:53 3.85km/h 100 8 5 01:03:00 4.76km/h 94 5 5 01:03:21 4.74km/h 89 6
1070 Chantelle Jacobs Female Sub Veteran 20 04:16:41 4.68km/h 92 25 5 00:59:58 5.00km/h 107 27 5 00:53:07 5.65km/h 76 22 5 01:10:54 4.23km/h 99 28 5 01:12:41 4.13km/h 96 24
1047 Motsamai Ntjoboko Male Sub Veteran 30 04:19:12 6.94km/h 5 2 5 00:38:32 7.79km/h 53 10 5 01:07:42 4.43km/h 95 11 15 01:55:28 7.79km/h 6 2 5 00:37:28 8.01km/h 38 8
1094 Susan Snyman Female Masters 20 04:23:48 4.55km/h 93 6 5 01:18:17 3.83km/h 116 9 5 01:01:17 4.90km/h 88 5 5 01:06:07 4.54km/h 96 6 5 00:58:06 5.16km/h 85 4
1212 Chantelle Jordaan Female Sub Veteran 20 04:23:59 4.55km/h 94 26 5 01:07:28 4.45km/h 109 28 5 00:59:19 5.06km/h 86 26 5 01:10:35 4.25km/h 98 27 5 01:06:35 4.51km/h 92 22
1022 Sunet Snyman Female Veteran 20 04:27:19 4.49km/h 95 8 5 01:18:22 3.83km/h 117 12 5 01:01:21 4.89km/h 89 8 5 01:07:28 4.45km/h 97 8 5 01:00:07 4.99km/h 87 8
650 Ebenhaezer Koekemoer Male Masters 20 04:33:09 4.39km/h 96 6 5 01:02:29 4.80km/h 108 6 5 01:06:56 4.48km/h 93 6 5 01:14:30 4.03km/h 100 5 5 01:09:14 4.33km/h 94 6
295 leanne margaret booth Female Masters 20 04:42:28 4.25km/h 97 7 5 01:09:20 4.33km/h 115 8 5 01:05:12 4.60km/h 92 7 5 01:16:55 3.90km/h 101 7 5 01:11:00 4.23km/h 95 7
1371 Elize Bothma Female Veteran 35 04:44:14 7.39km/h 5 1 5 00:42:55 6.99km/h 65 3 10 01:21:17 7.38km/h 9 1 10 01:24:56 7.06km/h 5 1 10 01:15:05 7.99km/h 6 1
240 Barney Badenhorst Male Sub Veteran 40 04:44:49 8.43km/h 1 1 5 00:35:03 8.56km/h 31 6 10 01:09:42 8.61km/h 7 1 15 01:44:26 8.62km/h 4 1 10 01:15:37 7.93km/h 7 1
136 Fransina Vivier Female Veteran 20 04:48:32 4.16km/h 98 9 5 01:09:06 4.34km/h 113 11 5 01:04:27 4.65km/h 90 9 5 01:22:13 3.65km/h 103 9 5 01:12:46 4.12km/h 97 9
982 Barbara Marais Female Sub Veteran 45 04:55:28 9.14km/h 1 1 5 00:36:36 8.20km/h 43 6 10 01:04:53 9.25km/h 5 1 15 01:39:18 9.06km/h 2 1 15 01:34:39 9.51km/h 1 1
1136 Marius Kleingeld Male Masters 45 05:02:37 8.92km/h 2 1 5 00:43:37 6.88km/h 71 4 10 01:04:54 9.24km/h 6 1 15 01:39:23 9.06km/h 3 1 15 01:34:42 9.50km/h 2 1
616 Linda Bruwer Female Veteran 30 05:21:42 5.60km/h 6 1 5 00:43:15 6.94km/h 67 4 5 01:35:36 3.14km/h 102 10 10 01:33:41 6.40km/h 6 2 10 01:29:08 6.73km/h 8 2
435 Alida van Blerk Female Veteran 30 05:26:05 5.52km/h 7 2 5 00:43:17 6.93km/h 68 5 5 01:39:09 3.03km/h 103 11 10 01:33:49 6.40km/h 7 3 10 01:29:48 6.68km/h 9 3
942 Danel Campbell Female Open 35 05:45:21 6.08km/h 6 1 5 00:53:44 5.58km/h 96 11 15 02:38:21 5.68km/h 3 1 5 01:03:04 4.76km/h 95 15 10 01:10:11 8.55km/h 4 1
1162 Ronell Steyl Female Masters 51 06:44:55 7.56km/h 1 1 5 00:33:55 8.85km/h 26 3 10 01:32:14 6.51km/h 10 1 15 01:54:47 7.84km/h 5 1 21 02:43:58 7.68km/h 1 1