Toggle navigation
Home
Events
Results
For Athletes
Check My Entry
Register Timing Chip
News
'Bout Us
Services
Our Time Keeping Services
Value Added Services
Our Partners
Our Valued Clients
Langebaan Country Estate Half-Marathon
-
21km
- Provisional Results
Important Information
BoutTime will automatically sent all results to
Discovery Vitality
&
Momentum Multiply
on the
Wednesday after
the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
All time keeping disputes must be logged within
48 hours after the event
to
info@bouttime.co.za
. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc
Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!
Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.
5 = Excellent
4 = Very good
3 = Good
2 = Poor
1 = Very Poor
Search
UNDER TESTING
Click on your time to see your finishing video. (if available)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Lic No
District
Time
Pace
Gender
Gen Pos
Gen Pos
Category
Club
District
Pace
1
108
William Kaptein
William Kaptein
108
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Langa AC
01:09:31
01:09:31
03:18/km
1
Male
1
Senior (20-39)
Langa AC
03:18/km
2
98
Godwin Swartz
Godwin Swartz
98
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Boxer AC
01:10:13
01:10:13
03:19/km
2
Male
2
Senior (20-39)
Boxer AC
03:19/km
3
109
Angelo Booysen
Angelo Booysen
109
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:11:24
01:11:24
03:24/km
3
Male
3
Senior (20-39)
03:24/km
4
95
Mtnandzo Qhina
Mtnandzo Qhina
95
 Male (40+)
Nedbank Running Club
01:15:50
01:15:50
03:36/km
4
Male
4
40+
Nedbank Running Club
03:36/km
5
116
Vakalisa Kopolo
Vakalisa Kopolo
116
 Male (40+)
01:17:26
01:17:26
03:40/km
5
Male
5
40+
03:40/km
6
114
Inga Ngwenduna
(12945)
Inga Ngwenduna
114
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Satori Ac
01:17:29
(12945)
01:17:29
03:40/km
6
Male
6
Senior (20-39)
Satori Ac
03:40/km
7
21
Ayanda Gwadiso
(P1782)
Ayanda Gwadiso
21
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Langebaan Strandlopers
01:23:48
(P1782)
P
01:23:48
03:58/km
7
Male
7
Senior (20-39)
Langebaan Strandlopers
P
03:58/km
8
101
Andre Portuin
Andre Portuin
101
 Male (Senior (20-39))
St Helena Bay
01:25:04
01:25:04
04:03/km
8
Male
8
Senior (20-39)
St Helena Bay
04:03/km
9
26
Gavin Jurens
Gavin Jurens
26
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:28:02
01:28:02
04:10/km
9
Male
9
Senior (20-39)
04:10/km
10
14
Yonela Fanta
Yonela Fanta
14
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:30:08
01:30:08
04:16/km
10
Male
10
Senior (20-39)
04:16/km
11
94
Ruben Julies
Ruben Julies
94
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:31:35
01:31:35
04:21/km
11
Male
11
Senior (20-39)
04:21/km
12
33
Louis Kruger
Louis Kruger
33
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:33:21
01:33:21
04:25/km
12
Male
12
Senior (20-39)
04:25/km
13
6
Louis Claassen
(1715)
Louis Claassen
6
 Male (60+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
01:34:51
(1715)
01:34:51
04:30/km
13
Male
13
60+
Langebaan Strandlopers
04:30/km
14
100
Naison Murega
Naison Murega
100
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Strandlopers
01:36:58
01:36:58
04:36/km
14
Male
14
Senior (20-39)
Strandlopers
04:36/km
15
115
Teboho Makale
Teboho Makale
115
 Male (50+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:38:53
01:38:53
04:42/km
15
Male
15
50+
Club Mykonos Multisport
04:42/km
16
117
Busisiwe Matiwane
Busisiwe Matiwane
117
 Female (40+)
Nedbank Running Club
01:42:46
01:42:46
04:52/km
1
Female
1
40+
Nedbank Running Club
04:52/km
17
24
Izaan Jansen
(920)
Izaan Jansen
24
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:42:56
(920)
01:42:56
04:54/km
16
Male
16
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
04:54/km
18
7
JOHAN COETZEE
(P31)
JOHAN COETZEE
7
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Swartland Ac
01:43:02
(P31)
P
01:43:02
04:54/km
17
Male
17
Senior (20-39)
Swartland Ac
P
04:54/km
19
10
Oscar Danysz
(P1417)
Oscar Danysz
10
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Harfield Harriers
01:43:04
(P1417)
P
01:43:04
04:54/km
18
Male
18
Senior (20-39)
Harfield Harriers
P
04:54/km
20
84
Edwin Linyel
Edwin Linyel
84
 Male (40+)
Mykonos
01:43:47
01:43:47
04:55/km
19
Male
19
40+
Mykonos
04:55/km
21
64
Stephanie van zyl
(P912)
Stephanie van zyl
64
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:44:50
(P912)
P
01:44:50
04:58/km
2
Female
2
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
04:58/km
22
76
Jozua Jacobs
Jozua Jacobs
76
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:48:51
01:48:51
05:10/km
20
Male
20
Senior (20-39)
05:10/km
23
72
Webster Richard
Webster Richard
72
 Male (50+)
01:49:17
01:49:17
05:12/km
21
Male
21
50+
05:12/km
24
88
Ntlhane Malose
Ntlhane Malose
88
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Arcadia Running Glub
01:50:40
01:50:40
05:15/km
22
Male
22
Senior (20-39)
Arcadia Running Glub
05:15/km
25
102
Tim Wagner
Tim Wagner
102
 Male (50+)
01:50:50
01:50:50
05:15/km
23
Male
23
50+
05:15/km
26
86
Siphosethu Legoqbe
Siphosethu Legoqbe
86
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:50:51
01:50:51
05:15/km
3
Female
3
Senior (20-39)
05:15/km
27
50
Kenton Smith
(P 861)
Kenton Smith
50
 Male (40+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:51:12
(P 861)
P
01:51:12
05:16/km
24
Male
24
40+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
05:16/km
28
13
Meliska du Plessis
(P1834)
Meliska du Plessis
13
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Langebaan Ac
01:51:24
(P1834)
P
01:51:24
05:18/km
4
Female
4
Senior (20-39)
Langebaan Ac
P
05:18/km
29
3
Jeane-Piere Boois
(P873)
Jeane-Piere Boois
3
 Male (40+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:51:46
(P873)
P
01:51:46
05:18/km
25
Male
25
40+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
05:18/km
30
66
Janri Visagie
Janri Visagie
66
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:51:56
01:51:56
05:18/km
5
Female
5
Senior (20-39)
05:18/km
31
36
David Mokoena
David Mokoena
36
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Mykonos
01:52:08
01:52:08
05:19/km
26
Male
26
Senior (20-39)
Mykonos
05:19/km
33
23
Robert Jankielsohn
Robert Jankielsohn
23
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:52:22
01:52:22
05:21/km
27
Male
27
Senior (20-39)
05:21/km
33
17
Robyn Gerber
Robyn Gerber
17
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:52:22
01:52:22
05:21/km
6
Female
6
Senior (20-39)
05:21/km
34
73
Francois Marais
Francois Marais
73
 Male (60+)
Itheko
01:53:05
01:53:05
05:22/km
28
Male
28
60+
Itheko
05:22/km
35
16
Anika Fourie
Anika Fourie
16
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:53:16
01:53:16
05:22/km
7
Female
7
Senior (20-39)
05:22/km
36
81
Justin Maltby
Justin Maltby
81
 Male (50+)
01:53:43
01:53:43
05:24/km
29
Male
29
50+
05:24/km
37
12
Andre du Plessis
(P1833)
Andre du Plessis
12
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Langeberg Ac
01:53:49
(P1833)
P
01:53:49
05:24/km
30
Male
30
Senior (20-39)
Langeberg Ac
P
05:24/km
38
71
Andre Gerber
Andre Gerber
71
 Male (40+)
01:54:39
01:54:39
05:27/km
31
Male
31
40+
05:27/km
39
75
Arno Nel
Arno Nel
75
 Male (40+)
Durbac
01:55:12
01:55:12
05:28/km
32
Male
32
40+
Durbac
05:28/km
40
47
Matilda Pieters
(926)
Matilda Pieters
47
 Female (40+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:56:03
(926)
01:56:03
05:30/km
8
Female
8
40+
Club Mykonos Multisport
05:30/km
41
77
Dale Weitz
(12226)
Dale Weitz
77
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Atc Running
01:56:22
(12226)
01:56:22
05:31/km
33
Male
33
Senior (20-39)
Atc Running
05:31/km
42
20
TREVOR GIBSON
(P892)
TREVOR GIBSON
20
 Male (40+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
01:56:26
(P892)
P
01:56:26
05:31/km
34
Male
34
40+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
05:31/km
43
65
Raymond Venables
(1751)
Raymond Venables
65
 Male (70+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
01:56:54
(1751)
01:56:54
05:33/km
35
Male
35
70+
Langebaan Strandlopers
05:33/km
44
97
Eben Olivier
Eben Olivier
97
 Male (40+)
Bellville AC
01:56:57
01:56:57
05:33/km
36
Male
36
40+
Bellville AC
05:33/km
45
58
ANDRE VAN DER MERWE
(652)
ANDRE VAN DER MERWE
58
 Male (60+)
Stellenbosch Athletics Club
01:56:59
(652)
01:56:59
05:33/km
37
Male
37
60+
Stellenbosch Athletics Club
05:33/km
46
90
Andries van Wyk
Andries van Wyk
90
 Male (60+)
01:58:47
01:58:47
05:39/km
38
Male
38
60+
05:39/km
47
34
Roseline Loubser
Roseline Loubser
34
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:58:50
01:58:50
05:39/km
9
Female
9
Senior (20-39)
05:39/km
48
37
Roderick Morrison
(603)
Roderick Morrison
37
 Male (50+)
Ceres Ac
02:00:06
(603)
02:00:06
05:42/km
39
Male
39
50+
Ceres Ac
05:42/km
49
107
Chesley Petersin
Chesley Petersin
107
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:00:08
02:00:08
05:42/km
40
Male
40
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
05:42/km
50
67
carlo visser
carlo visser
67
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:00:43
02:00:43
05:43/km
41
Male
41
Senior (20-39)
05:43/km
51
38
Lizaan Mouton
(8281)
Lizaan Mouton
38
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Bellville Ac
02:01:32
(8281)
02:01:32
05:46/km
10
Female
10
Senior (20-39)
Bellville Ac
05:46/km
52
69
Lee-Ann Whitehead
(8282)
Lee-Ann Whitehead
69
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Bellville Ac
02:01:39
(8282)
02:01:39
05:46/km
11
Female
11
Senior (20-39)
Bellville Ac
05:46/km
54
43
Reinhardt Paulse
(10149)
Reinhardt Paulse
43
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Msa Multisport
02:01:53
(10149)
02:01:53
05:48/km
42
Male
42
Senior (20-39)
Msa Multisport
05:48/km
54
78
Natalie Swart
Natalie Swart
78
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:01:53
02:01:53
05:48/km
12
Female
12
Senior (20-39)
05:48/km
55
61
Elma Van Noordwyk
Elma Van Noordwyk
61
 Female (60+)
02:02:54
02:02:54
05:51/km
13
Female
13
60+
05:51/km
56
25
Melissa Jedeikin
(1857)
Melissa Jedeikin
25
 Female (Senior (20-39))
West Coast Ac
02:03:09
(1857)
02:03:09
05:51/km
14
Female
14
Senior (20-39)
West Coast Ac
05:51/km
57
110
Jonathon Jedeikin
(1856)
Jonathon Jedeikin
110
 Male (40+)
West Coast Ac
02:03:16
(1856)
02:03:16
05:51/km
43
Male
43
40+
West Coast Ac
05:51/km
58
11
Izak Dreyer
Izak Dreyer
11
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:04:26
02:04:26
05:54/km
44
Male
44
Senior (20-39)
05:54/km
59
103
Ronell Lombard
Ronell Lombard
103
 Female (60+)
Strandlopers
02:04:27
02:04:27
05:54/km
15
Female
15
60+
Strandlopers
05:54/km
60
111
Marinda Briers
Marinda Briers
111
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:05:40
02:05:40
05:58/km
16
Female
16
Senior (20-39)
05:58/km
61
87
Noluvuyo Nxokwahla
Noluvuyo Nxokwahla
87
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:08:15
02:08:15
06:06/km
17
Female
17
Senior (20-39)
06:06/km
62
82
Roberto Moreira
Roberto Moreira
82
 Male (40+)
Strandlopers
02:08:19
02:08:19
06:06/km
45
Male
45
40+
Strandlopers
06:06/km
64
60
Patti Van Dyk
(1915)
Patti Van Dyk
60
 Female (50+)
Montagu Ac
02:08:24
(1915)
02:08:24
06:06/km
19
Female
19
50+
Montagu Ac
06:06/km
64
68
Leonie Vorster
(1754)
Leonie Vorster
68
 Female (40+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
02:08:24
(1754)
02:08:24
06:06/km
19
Female
19
40+
Langebaan Strandlopers
06:06/km
65
40
Thomas Neethling
(P1752)
Thomas Neethling
40
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Langebaan Strandlopers
02:10:41
(P1752)
P
02:10:41
06:12/km
46
Male
46
Senior (20-39)
Langebaan Strandlopers
P
06:12/km
66
89
Sc Vijoen
Sc Vijoen
89
 Male (50+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
02:10:45
02:10:45
06:12/km
47
Male
47
50+
Langebaan Strandlopers
06:12/km
67
113
Rudolph Briers
Rudolph Briers
113
 Male (50+)
02:13:56
02:13:56
06:21/km
48
Male
48
50+
06:21/km
68
91
Mark Tolsma
Mark Tolsma
91
 Male (60+)
Sanari Athelectics Club
02:14:20
02:14:20
06:22/km
49
Male
49
60+
Sanari Athelectics Club
06:22/km
69
15
Valencia Allouise Farao
(1779)
Valencia Allouise Farao
15
 Female (50+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
02:14:57
(1779)
02:14:57
06:24/km
20
Female
20
50+
Langebaan Strandlopers
06:24/km
70
19
Martin Geustyn
(8329)
Martin Geustyn
19
 Male (50+)
Bellville Ac
02:16:11
(8329)
02:16:11
06:28/km
50
Male
50
50+
Bellville Ac
06:28/km
71
18
Heinrich Gersbach
Heinrich Gersbach
18
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:18:22
02:18:22
06:34/km
51
Male
51
Senior (20-39)
06:34/km
72
51
Jill Snyman
Jill Snyman
51
 Female (40+)
02:18:31
02:18:31
06:34/km
21
Female
21
40+
06:34/km
73
55
Kevin van Coppenhagen
(p971)
Kevin van Coppenhagen
55
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:18:35
(p971)
p
02:18:35
06:34/km
52
Male
52
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
p
06:34/km
74
44
Petrus Pelser
(1742)
Petrus Pelser
44
 Male (40+)
Langebaan Strandlopers
02:18:45
(1742)
02:18:45
06:36/km
53
Male
53
40+
Langebaan Strandlopers
06:36/km
75
106
Louis van Wyk
Louis van Wyk
106
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:20:17
02:20:17
06:39/km
54
Male
54
Senior (20-39)
06:39/km
76
70
Lourens De Jongh
Lourens De Jongh
70
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:22:01
02:22:01
06:45/km
55
Male
55
Senior (20-39)
06:45/km
77
22
Jayde Nikitta Horne
Jayde Nikitta Horne
22
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:22:05
02:22:05
06:45/km
22
Female
22
Senior (20-39)
06:45/km
78
74
Sujira Rodhiran
Sujira Rodhiran
74
 Female (40+)
02:22:09
02:22:09
06:45/km
23
Female
23
40+
06:45/km
79
53
Mieke Steyn
Mieke Steyn
53
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:22:32
02:22:32
06:46/km
24
Female
24
Senior (20-39)
06:46/km
80
31
Rochelle Knop
(P1416)
Rochelle Knop
31
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Harfield Harriers
02:22:50
(P1416)
P
02:22:50
06:48/km
25
Female
25
Senior (20-39)
Harfield Harriers
P
06:48/km
81
2
Bill Barkley
(7975)
Bill Barkley
2
 Male (70+)
Durbanville Ac
02:23:06
(7975)
02:23:06
06:48/km
56
Male
56
70+
Durbanville Ac
06:48/km
82
5
Megan Brink
Megan Brink
5
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:25:12
02:25:12
06:54/km
26
Female
26
Senior (20-39)
06:54/km
83
42
Tebogo Ntlapo
(10412)
Tebogo Ntlapo
42
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Asics Ac
02:27:59
(10412)
02:27:59
07:01/km
57
Male
57
Senior (20-39)
Asics Ac
07:01/km
84
46
Buyisiwe Eugenia Phuncu
(5943)
Buyisiwe Eugenia Phuncu
46
 Female (40+)
Fat Cats Ac
02:28:01
(5943)
02:28:01
07:01/km
27
Female
27
40+
Fat Cats Ac
07:01/km
85
56
Melissa van Coppenhagen
(P970)
Melissa van Coppenhagen
56
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:28:23
(P970)
P
02:28:23
07:03/km
28
Female
28
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
07:03/km
86
41
Philani Ngcobo
Philani Ngcobo
41
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:34:30
02:34:30
07:21/km
58
Male
58
Senior (20-39)
07:21/km
87
104
Jimmy Jansen
Jimmy Jansen
104
 Male (50+)
Pinelands AC
02:35:23
02:35:23
07:22/km
59
Male
59
50+
Pinelands AC
07:22/km
88
27
Victor Khoza
(P958)
Victor Khoza
27
 Male (60+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:36:00
(P958)
P
02:36:00
07:24/km
60
Male
60
60+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
07:24/km
89
99
Busiwe Nkoloza
Busiwe Nkoloza
99
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Khayelitsha AC
02:36:11
02:36:11
07:25/km
29
Female
29
Senior (20-39)
Khayelitsha AC
07:25/km
90
85
Troy Fielies
(1104)
Troy Fielies
85
 Male (50+)
Pinelands Ac
02:36:54
(1104)
02:36:54
07:27/km
61
Male
61
50+
Pinelands Ac
07:27/km
91
59
Lyle Van der Scholtz
(870)
Lyle Van der Scholtz
59
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:37:42
(870)
02:37:42
07:30/km
62
Male
62
Senior (20-39)
Club Mykonos Multisport
07:30/km
92
96
Neil Williams
Neil Williams
96
 Male (40+)
Randburg AC
02:39:18
02:39:18
07:34/km
63
Male
63
40+
Randburg AC
07:34/km
93
48
Ruhan Rheeder
Ruhan Rheeder
48
 Male (Senior (20-39))
02:41:56
02:41:56
07:42/km
64
Male
64
Senior (20-39)
07:42/km
94
112
Annemari Briers
Annemari Briers
112
 Female (50+)
02:42:11
02:42:11
07:42/km
30
Female
30
50+
07:42/km
95
63
Riaan Van Reenen
(P4179)
Riaan Van Reenen
63
 Male (50+)
Durbanville Ac
02:42:18
(P4179)
P
02:42:18
07:42/km
65
Male
65
50+
Durbanville Ac
P
07:42/km
96
83
Sabrina Fielies
(1103)
Sabrina Fielies
83
 Female (50+)
Pinelands Ac
02:43:05
(1103)
02:43:05
07:45/km
31
Female
31
50+
Pinelands Ac
07:45/km
97
93
Elda Kitshoff
Elda Kitshoff
93
 Female (50+)
02:46:18
02:46:18
07:54/km
32
Female
32
50+
07:54/km
98
80
Deon De Villiers
Deon De Villiers
80
 Male (50+)
02:48:25
02:48:25
08:00/km
66
Male
66
50+
08:00/km
100
79
Vukile Sibya
Vukile Sibya
79
 Male (50+)
02:48:51
02:48:51
08:01/km
68
Male
68
50+
08:01/km
100
54
Sipho Tibane
(P944)
Sipho Tibane
54
 Male (40+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:48:51
(P944)
P
02:48:51
08:01/km
68
Male
68
40+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
08:01/km
101
62
Annemie Van Reenen
(4184)
Annemie Van Reenen
62
 Female (50+)
Durbanville Ac
02:48:59
(4184)
02:48:59
08:01/km
33
Female
33
50+
Durbanville Ac
08:01/km
102
9
Trevor Dalmeida
(P 947)
Trevor Dalmeida
9
 Male (70+)
Club Mykonos Multisport
02:49:57
(P 947)
P
02:49:57
08:04/km
69
Male
69
70+
Club Mykonos Multisport
P
08:04/km
103
118
Onele Philiso
Onele Philiso
118
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:51:28
02:51:28
08:09/km
34
Female
34
Senior (20-39)
08:09/km
104
49
Nyiko Shirilele
Nyiko Shirilele
49
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:59:54
02:59:54
08:33/km
35
Female
35
Senior (20-39)
08:33/km
105
29
Philip Kiracofe
Philip Kiracofe
29
 Male (50+)
03:05:30
03:05:30
08:49/km
70
Male
70
50+
08:49/km
106
28
Adri Kiracofe
Adri Kiracofe
28
 Female (Senior (20-39))
03:05:39
03:05:39
08:49/km
36
Female
36
Senior (20-39)
08:49/km
107
35
Audrey Mpho Mashau
(4103)
Audrey Mpho Mashau
35
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Team Vitality Club Gn
03:06:56
(4103)
03:06:56
08:54/km
37
Female
37
Senior (20-39)
Team Vitality Club Gn
08:54/km
109
4
Sean Bossenger
Sean Bossenger
4
 Male (50+)
03:09:26
03:09:26
09:00/km
71
Male
71
50+
09:00/km
109
30
Tania Kirsten
Tania Kirsten
30
 Female (50+)
03:09:26
03:09:26
09:00/km
38
Female
38
50+
09:00/km
110
92
Jaco Borain
Jaco Borain
92
 Male (Senior (20-39))
03:14:43
03:14:43
09:15/km
72
Male
72
Senior (20-39)
09:15/km
111
105
Peter Arendse
Peter Arendse
105
 Male (50+)
Pinelands AC
03:25:27
03:25:27
09:46/km
73
Male
73
50+
Pinelands AC
09:46/km