Toggle navigation
Home
Events
Results
For Athletes
Check My Entry
Register Timing Chip
News
'Bout Us
Services
Our Time Keeping Services
Value Added Services
Our Partners
Our Valued Clients
Tzaneen Tuffy Marathon
-
10 Km
- Provisional Results
Important Information
BoutTime will automatically sent all results to
Discovery Vitality
&
Momentum Multiply
on the
Wednesday after
the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
All time keeping disputes must be logged within
48 hours after the event
to
info@bouttime.co.za
. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc
Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!
Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.
5 = Excellent
4 = Very good
3 = Good
2 = Poor
1 = Very Poor
Search
UNDER TESTING
Click on your time to see your finishing video. (if available)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Lic No
District
Time
Pace
Gender
Gen Pos
Gen Pos
Category
Club
District
Pace
1
1194
Mothakhi Calvin Malatji
Mothakhi Calvin Malatji
1194
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:36:51
00:36:51
03:40/km
1
Male
1
Senior (20-39)
03:40/km
2
1375
Francois Nöthnagel
(P767)
Francois Nöthnagel
1375
 Male (Senior (20-39))
LE-CLUB
00:40:23
(P767)
P
00:40:23
04:01/km
2
Male
2
Senior (20-39)
LE-CLUB
P
04:01/km
3
1037
Tristan Brett
(J40083)
Tristan Brett
1037
 Male (Junior (15-19))
LE-CLUB
00:41:36
(J40083)
J
00:41:36
04:09/km
3
Male
3
Junior (15-19)
LE-CLUB
J
04:09/km
4
1355
Nyuwani Ngobeni
(P15578)
Nyuwani Ngobeni
1355
 Male (Senior (20-39))
STANDARD BANK AC
00:41:49
(P15578)
P
00:41:49
04:09/km
4
Male
4
Senior (20-39)
STANDARD BANK AC
P
04:09/km
5
1193
Isaiah Malatji
Isaiah Malatji
1193
 Male (40+)
00:43:14
00:43:14
04:18/km
5
Male
5
40+
04:18/km
6
1146
Mpho Louis Letsoalo
Mpho Louis Letsoalo
1146
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:44:31
00:44:31
04:27/km
6
Male
6
Senior (20-39)
04:27/km
7
1352
Bonke Ngobeni
Bonke Ngobeni
1352
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:47:52
00:47:52
04:46/km
7
Male
7
Junior (15-19)
04:46/km
8
1337
Leotwana Nchabeleng
(P2077)
Leotwana Nchabeleng
1337
 Male (Junior (15-19))
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
00:48:00
(P2077)
P
00:48:00
04:48/km
8
Male
8
Junior (15-19)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
P
04:48/km
9
1074
Johann Ludwight Engelbrecht
Johann Ludwight Engelbrecht
1074
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:48:43
00:48:43
04:51/km
9
Male
9
Senior (20-39)
04:51/km
10
1299
Koena Phineas Monyepao
Koena Phineas Monyepao
1299
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:51:24
00:51:24
05:07/km
10
Male
10
Senior (20-39)
05:07/km
11
1284
Freddy Mohale
(P2714)
Freddy Mohale
1284
 Male (50+)
FM MATOSH R/C
00:52:01
(P2714)
P
00:52:01
05:12/km
11
Male
11
50+
FM MATOSH R/C
P
05:12/km
12
1114
Gift Khosa
(1761)
Gift Khosa
1114
 Male (Senior (20-39))
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
00:53:09
(1761)
00:53:09
05:18/km
12
Male
12
Senior (20-39)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
05:18/km
13
1496
Clarette Venter
Clarette Venter
1496
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:53:43
00:53:43
05:21/km
1
Female
1
Senior (20-39)
05:21/km
14
1383
Adolph Nziyane
(P871)
Adolph Nziyane
1383
 Male (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
00:55:30
(P871)
P
00:55:30
05:33/km
13
Male
13
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
05:33/km
15
1127
Joseph Krone
Joseph Krone
1127
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:56:03
00:56:03
05:36/km
14
Male
14
Senior (20-39)
05:36/km
16
1156
Kutso Mabela
Kutso Mabela
1156
 Male (Youth)
00:56:08
00:56:08
05:36/km
15
Male
15
Youth
05:36/km
17
1031
Nadine Botha
Nadine Botha
1031
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:56:46
00:56:46
05:39/km
2
Female
2
Senior (20-39)
05:39/km
18
1104
Frannes Joubert
Frannes Joubert
1104
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:56:59
00:56:59
05:40/km
16
Male
16
Senior (20-39)
05:40/km
19
1413
Lucky Ratlabala
(2368)
Lucky Ratlabala
1413
 Male (40+)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
00:57:07
(2368)
00:57:07
05:42/km
17
Male
17
40+
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
05:42/km
20
1550
Henk Kruger
Henk Kruger
1550
 Male (40+)
00:57:12
00:57:12
05:42/km
18
Male
18
40+
05:42/km
21
1072
Victor Ekman
Victor Ekman
1072
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:57:25
00:57:25
05:43/km
19
Male
19
Senior (20-39)
05:43/km
22
1027
Lourens Botes
Lourens Botes
1027
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:57:26
00:57:26
05:43/km
20
Male
20
Senior (20-39)
05:43/km
23
1253
Emmanuel Matototo
Emmanuel Matototo
1253
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:57:37
00:57:37
05:45/km
21
Male
21
Senior (20-39)
05:45/km
24
1068
Janique Du Toit
Janique Du Toit
1068
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:57:38
00:57:38
05:45/km
3
Female
3
Senior (20-39)
05:45/km
25
1030
Luan Botha
Luan Botha
1030
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:57:41
00:57:41
05:45/km
22
Male
22
Senior (20-39)
05:45/km
26
1033
Toinette Botha
(P2902)
Toinette Botha
1033
 Female (40+)
LE-CLUB
00:57:52
(P2902)
P
00:57:52
05:46/km
4
Female
4
40+
LE-CLUB
P
05:46/km
27
1272
Blessing Miya
Blessing Miya
1272
 Male (Youth)
00:57:55
00:57:55
05:46/km
23
Male
23
Youth
05:46/km
28
1117
Tintswalo Josephine Khosa
Tintswalo Josephine Khosa
1117
 Female (50+)
00:58:37
00:58:37
05:51/km
5
Female
5
50+
05:51/km
29
1505
Gavin Waites
Gavin Waites
1505
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:59:32
00:59:32
05:57/km
24
Male
24
Senior (20-39)
05:57/km
30
1097
Liesel Jacobs
(1153)
Liesel Jacobs
1097
 Female (Senior (20-39))
POLOKWANE AC
00:59:37
(1153)
00:59:37
05:57/km
6
Female
6
Senior (20-39)
POLOKWANE AC
05:57/km
31
1058
Dean Conradie
Dean Conradie
1058
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:59:42
00:59:42
05:57/km
25
Male
25
Senior (20-39)
05:57/km
32
1069
Johan Du Toit
Johan Du Toit
1069
 Male (50+)
00:59:54
00:59:54
05:58/km
26
Male
26
50+
05:58/km
33
1075
Marlien Erasmus
(81)
Marlien Erasmus
1075
 Female (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:00:00
(81)
01:00:00
06:00/km
7
Female
7
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
06:00/km
34
1471
Marushca Swiglaar
(P2527)
Marushca Swiglaar
1471
 Female (Senior (20-39))
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB LIM
01:00:04
(P2527)
P
01:00:04
06:00/km
8
Female
8
Senior (20-39)
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB LIM
P
06:00/km
35
1546
Thomas Arnoldus De Wet
(58)
Thomas Arnoldus De Wet
1546
 Male (Senior (20-39))
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:00:06
(58)
01:00:06
06:00/km
27
Male
27
Senior (20-39)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
06:00/km
36
2230
Tc Ramphabana
(P2856)
Tc Ramphabana
2230
 Male (Senior (20-39))
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
01:00:07
(P2856)
P
01:00:07
06:00/km
28
Male
28
Senior (20-39)
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
P
06:00/km
37
1152
Luanne Lombard
(57)
Luanne Lombard
1152
 Female (Senior (20-39))
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:00:11
(57)
01:00:11
06:00/km
9
Female
9
Senior (20-39)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
06:00/km
38
1035
Anine Breed
Anine Breed
1035
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:00:13
01:00:13
06:00/km
10
Female
10
Senior (20-39)
06:00/km
39
1036
Shaun Breed
Shaun Breed
1036
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:00:15
01:00:15
06:00/km
29
Male
29
Senior (20-39)
06:00/km
40
1485
Neels Van Der Merwe
(76)
Neels Van Der Merwe
1485
 Male (50+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:00:33
(76)
01:00:33
06:03/km
30
Male
30
50+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
06:03/km
41
1384
Gert Oosthuizen
Gert Oosthuizen
1384
 Male (50+)
01:00:38
01:00:38
06:03/km
31
Male
31
50+
06:03/km
42
1045
Thimothy Nkuna
(P589)
Thimothy Nkuna
1045
 Male (50+)
01:00:58
(P589)
P
01:00:58
06:04/km
32
Male
32
50+
P
06:04/km
43
1054
Daneke Coetser
(738)
Daneke Coetser
1054
 Female (Senior (20-39))
THE RUNNING RASPBERRIES
01:01:46
(738)
01:01:46
06:09/km
11
Female
11
Senior (20-39)
THE RUNNING RASPBERRIES
06:09/km
44
1506
Chantal Weyers
Chantal Weyers
1506
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:01:47
01:01:47
06:09/km
12
Female
12
Senior (20-39)
06:09/km
45
1041
Pierre Bruwer
Pierre Bruwer
1041
 Male (40+)
01:01:50
01:01:50
06:10/km
33
Male
33
40+
06:10/km
46
1200
Papa Malepe
(2004)
Papa Malepe
1200
 Male (50+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:01:57
(2004)
01:01:57
06:10/km
34
Male
34
50+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
06:10/km
47
1426
Jannie Sacco
(P86)
Jannie Sacco
1426
 Male (60+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:01:59
(P86)
P
01:01:59
06:10/km
35
Male
35
60+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
06:10/km
48
1088
Eudel Hernández Almeida
Eudel Hernández Almeida
1088
 Male (50+)
01:02:09
01:02:09
06:12/km
36
Male
36
50+
06:12/km
49
1494
Tertius Van Wyngaardt
Tertius Van Wyngaardt
1494
 Male (40+)
01:02:20
01:02:20
06:13/km
37
Male
37
40+
06:13/km
50
1365
Shaun Nkiyasi Mkhawana
(P1760)
Shaun Nkiyasi Mkhawana
1365
 Female (Senior (20-39))
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:02:40
(P1760)
P
01:02:40
06:15/km
13
Female
13
Senior (20-39)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
P
06:15/km
51
1119
Bennie Khoza
Bennie Khoza
1119
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:02:50
01:02:50
06:16/km
38
Male
38
Senior (20-39)
06:16/km
52
1549
Angelique Els
Angelique Els
1549
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:02:52
01:02:52
06:16/km
14
Female
14
Senior (20-39)
06:16/km
53
1360
Tarirai Nhambi
Tarirai Nhambi
1360
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:02:56
01:02:56
06:16/km
39
Male
39
Senior (20-39)
06:16/km
54
1062
Mignon Dry
Mignon Dry
1062
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:02:57
01:02:57
06:16/km
15
Female
15
Senior (20-39)
06:16/km
55
1468
Michelle Stevens
Michelle Stevens
1468
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:03:04
01:03:04
06:18/km
16
Female
16
Senior (20-39)
06:18/km
56
1504
Jennifer Visagie
(P766)
Jennifer Visagie
1504
 Female (Senior (20-39))
LE-CLUB
01:03:15
(P766)
P
01:03:15
06:18/km
17
Female
17
Senior (20-39)
LE-CLUB
P
06:18/km
57
1066
Sharon Du Plessis
Sharon Du Plessis
1066
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:03:16
01:03:16
06:18/km
18
Female
18
Senior (20-39)
06:18/km
58
1489
Suné Van Rensburg
Suné Van Rensburg
1489
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:03:18
01:03:18
06:18/km
19
Female
19
Senior (20-39)
06:18/km
59
1083
Leone Greeff
Leone Greeff
1083
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:03:20
01:03:20
06:19/km
20
Female
20
Senior (20-39)
06:19/km
60
1495
Herman Vd Westhuizen
Herman Vd Westhuizen
1495
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:03:29
01:03:29
06:19/km
40
Male
40
Senior (20-39)
06:19/km
61
1226
Musa Masabana
(P2364)
Musa Masabana
1226
 Male (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:03:32
(P2364)
P
01:03:32
06:21/km
41
Male
41
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
06:21/km
62
1154
Celia Loubser
Celia Loubser
1154
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:03:45
01:03:45
06:21/km
21
Female
21
Senior (20-39)
06:21/km
63
1370
Bushy Nkuna
Bushy Nkuna
1370
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:03:54
01:03:54
06:22/km
42
Male
42
Senior (20-39)
06:22/km
64
1422
Katinka Smit
Katinka Smit
1422
 Female (Junior (15-19))
01:03:56
01:03:56
06:22/km
22
Female
22
Junior (15-19)
06:22/km
65
1071
Timothy Peter Frank Duguid
Timothy Peter Frank Duguid
1071
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:04:12
01:04:12
06:24/km
43
Male
43
Senior (20-39)
06:24/km
66
1385
Jennifer Osborn
Jennifer Osborn
1385
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:04:14
01:04:14
06:24/km
23
Female
23
Senior (20-39)
06:24/km
67
1533
Bernard Van Den Dool
Bernard Van Den Dool
1533
 Male (60+)
01:04:15
01:04:15
06:24/km
44
Male
44
60+
06:24/km
68
1129
Chanique Kruger
Chanique Kruger
1129
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:04:19
01:04:19
06:24/km
24
Female
24
Senior (20-39)
06:24/km
69
1358
Mixo Ngomane
Mixo Ngomane
1358
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:04:20
01:04:20
06:25/km
45
Male
45
Senior (20-39)
06:25/km
70
1057
Leandri Coetzer
Leandri Coetzer
1057
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:04:22
01:04:22
06:25/km
25
Female
25
Senior (20-39)
06:25/km
71
1235
Sidwel Masingi
Sidwel Masingi
1235
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:04:27
01:04:27
06:25/km
46
Male
46
Senior (20-39)
06:25/km
72
1107
Zoe Kahl
Zoe Kahl
1107
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:04:30
01:04:30
06:27/km
26
Female
26
Senior (20-39)
06:27/km
73
1336
Karin Myburgh
(1263)
Karin Myburgh
1336
 Female (Senior (20-39))
POLOKWANE AC
01:04:38
(1263)
01:04:38
06:27/km
27
Female
27
Senior (20-39)
POLOKWANE AC
06:27/km
74
1328
Pieter Muller
(1166)
Pieter Muller
1328
 Male (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:04:51
(1166)
01:04:51
06:28/km
47
Male
47
40+
POLOKWANE AC
06:28/km
75
1025
Dawie Botes
Dawie Botes
1025
 Male (40+)
01:05:26
01:05:26
06:31/km
48
Male
48
40+
06:31/km
76
1081
Carina Gouws
Carina Gouws
1081
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:05:35
01:05:35
06:33/km
28
Female
28
Senior (20-39)
06:33/km
77
1026
Elismarie Botes
Elismarie Botes
1026
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:05:37
01:05:37
06:33/km
29
Female
29
Senior (20-39)
06:33/km
78
1153
Stefan Lombard
Stefan Lombard
1153
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:05:40
01:05:40
06:33/km
49
Male
49
Senior (20-39)
06:33/km
79
1229
Gavaza Mashaba
Gavaza Mashaba
1229
 Female (40+)
01:05:56
01:05:56
06:34/km
30
Female
30
40+
06:34/km
80
1250
Garvey Mathye
(P2369)
Garvey Mathye
1250
 Male (Senior (20-39))
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:05:59
(P2369)
P
01:05:59
06:34/km
50
Male
50
Senior (20-39)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
06:34/km
81
1341
Thando Ndlovu
Thando Ndlovu
1341
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:06:00
01:06:00
06:36/km
51
Male
51
Senior (20-39)
06:36/km
82
1393
Elizmare Pienaar
Elizmare Pienaar
1393
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:06:02
01:06:02
06:36/km
31
Female
31
Senior (20-39)
06:36/km
83
1394
Ernst Pienaar
Ernst Pienaar
1394
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:06:04
01:06:04
06:36/km
52
Male
52
Senior (20-39)
06:36/km
84
1441
Winter Seshoka
(P114)
Winter Seshoka
1441
 Male (Senior (20-39))
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:06:19
(P114)
P
01:06:19
06:36/km
53
Male
53
Senior (20-39)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
P
06:36/km
86
1408
Modjadji Ramoloto
Modjadji Ramoloto
1408
 Female (40+)
01:06:35
01:06:35
06:39/km
32
Female
32
40+
06:39/km
86
1395
Jacques Pohl
Jacques Pohl
1395
 Male (40+)
01:06:35
01:06:35
06:39/km
54
Male
54
40+
06:39/km
87
1023
Dirk Booyse
Dirk Booyse
1023
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:06:47
01:06:47
06:39/km
55
Male
55
Senior (20-39)
06:39/km
88
1280
Maphuthi Modiba
(P1244)
Maphuthi Modiba
1280
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:07:04
(P1244)
P
01:07:04
06:42/km
33
Female
33
40+
POLOKWANE AC
P
06:42/km
89
1539
Nellicah Mamabolo
Nellicah Mamabolo
1539
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:07:18
01:07:18
06:42/km
34
Female
34
Senior (20-39)
06:42/km
90
1321
Takalani Ethel Mudau
(P2348)
Takalani Ethel Mudau
1321
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:07:24
(P2348)
P
01:07:24
06:43/km
35
Female
35
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
06:43/km
91
1063
Petronella Du Bruyn
(1328)
Petronella Du Bruyn
1063
 Female (40+)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:07:25
(1328)
01:07:25
06:43/km
36
Female
36
40+
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
06:43/km
92
1082
Bert Greeff
Bert Greeff
1082
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:07:37
01:07:37
06:45/km
56
Male
56
Senior (20-39)
06:45/km
93
1132
Stephanie Kruger
(P739)
Stephanie Kruger
1132
 Female (Senior (20-39))
THE RUNNING RASPBERRIES
01:07:39
(P739)
P
01:07:39
06:45/km
37
Female
37
Senior (20-39)
THE RUNNING RASPBERRIES
P
06:45/km
94
1101
Gerrit Janse Van Vuuren
Gerrit Janse Van Vuuren
1101
 Male (40+)
01:07:46
01:07:46
06:45/km
57
Male
57
40+
06:45/km
95
1359
Ntsako Otto Ngoveni
(P2355)
Ntsako Otto Ngoveni
1359
 Male (Senior (20-39))
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
01:07:54
(P2355)
P
01:07:54
06:46/km
58
Male
58
Senior (20-39)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
P
06:46/km
96
1090
Thomas Hlokwe
Thomas Hlokwe
1090
 Male (50+)
01:08:02
01:08:02
06:48/km
59
Male
59
50+
06:48/km
97
1102
Kevin Jones
Kevin Jones
1102
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:08:20
01:08:20
06:49/km
60
Male
60
Senior (20-39)
06:49/km
98
1317
Rejoice Mthembi
(P3291)
Rejoice Mthembi
1317
 Female (Senior (20-39))
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:08:24
(P3291)
P
01:08:24
06:49/km
38
Female
38
Senior (20-39)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
06:49/km
99
1534
Bryony De Beer
Bryony De Beer
1534
 Female (Junior (15-19))
01:08:30
01:08:30
06:51/km
39
Female
39
Junior (15-19)
06:51/km
100
1227
Patrick Masebeke
Patrick Masebeke
1227
 Male (40+)
01:08:41
01:08:41
06:51/km
61
Male
61
40+
06:51/km
101
1382
Walter Nwako
Walter Nwako
1382
 Male (50+)
01:08:43
01:08:43
06:51/km
62
Male
62
50+
06:51/km
102
1428
Manchi Sambo
Manchi Sambo
1428
 Female (40+)
01:08:47
01:08:47
06:51/km
40
Female
40
40+
06:51/km
103
1325
Mashau Mulaudzi
Mashau Mulaudzi
1325
 Male (40+)
01:08:50
01:08:50
06:52/km
63
Male
63
40+
06:52/km
104
1396
Marna Pohl
Marna Pohl
1396
 Female (40+)
01:08:54
01:08:54
06:52/km
41
Female
41
40+
06:52/km
105
1463
Deon Smith
Deon Smith
1463
 Male (40+)
01:08:55
01:08:55
06:52/km
64
Male
64
40+
06:52/km
106
1029
Venita Botes
Venita Botes
1029
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:08:58
01:08:58
06:52/km
42
Female
42
Senior (20-39)
06:52/km
107
1339
Wiseman Ndlhovu
Wiseman Ndlhovu
1339
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:09:02
01:09:02
06:54/km
65
Male
65
Senior (20-39)
06:54/km
108
1480
Leonelle Tullis
Leonelle Tullis
1480
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:09:08
01:09:08
06:54/km
43
Female
43
Senior (20-39)
06:54/km
109
1479
Leon Tullis
Leon Tullis
1479
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:09:11
01:09:11
06:54/km
66
Male
66
Senior (20-39)
06:54/km
110
1469
Herman Strydom
Herman Strydom
1469
 Male (40+)
01:09:15
01:09:15
06:54/km
67
Male
67
40+
06:54/km
111
1439
Matswiki Selepe
(P2013)
Matswiki Selepe
1439
 Male (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:09:18
(P2013)
P
01:09:18
06:54/km
68
Male
68
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
06:54/km
112
1093
Erika Human
Erika Human
1093
 Female (60+)
01:09:22
01:09:22
06:55/km
44
Female
44
60+
06:55/km
113
1466
Kendon Steel
Kendon Steel
1466
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:09:30
01:09:30
06:57/km
69
Male
69
Senior (20-39)
06:57/km
114
1021
Thembani Bodirwa
(P 168)
Thembani Bodirwa
1021
 Female (Senior (20-39))
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:09:48
(P 168)
P
01:09:48
06:57/km
45
Female
45
Senior (20-39)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
P
06:57/km
116
1142
Grizél Lepart
Grizél Lepart
1142
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:09:56
01:09:56
06:58/km
47
Female
47
Senior (20-39)
06:58/km
116
1048
Mikateko Chiloan
Mikateko Chiloan
1048
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:09:56
01:09:56
06:58/km
47
Female
47
Senior (20-39)
06:58/km
118
1163
Solomon Mabunda
Solomon Mabunda
1163
 Male (50+)
01:09:58
01:09:58
06:58/km
70
Male
70
50+
06:58/km
118
1301
Shenaaz Moosa
Shenaaz Moosa
1301
 Female (50+)
01:09:58
01:09:58
06:58/km
48
Female
48
50+
06:58/km
119
1423
Thylene Rossouw
Thylene Rossouw
1423
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:09:59
01:09:59
06:58/km
49
Female
49
Senior (20-39)
06:58/km
120
1368
Busisiwe Rachel Nkosi
(P672)
Busisiwe Rachel Nkosi
1368
 Female (50+)
MALAMULELE AC
01:10:15
(P672)
P
01:10:15
07:00/km
50
Female
50
50+
MALAMULELE AC
P
07:00/km
122
1131
Lorinda Kruger
Lorinda Kruger
1131
 Female (40+)
01:10:37
01:10:37
07:03/km
52
Female
52
40+
07:03/km
122
1248
Shirley Mathonsi
(P59)
Shirley Mathonsi
1248
 Female (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:10:37
(P59)
P
01:10:37
07:03/km
52
Female
52
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
07:03/km
123
1076
Lynnette Faber
Lynnette Faber
1076
 Female (50+)
01:10:41
01:10:41
07:03/km
53
Female
53
50+
07:03/km
124
1406
Lutendo Ramaru
(2202)
Lutendo Ramaru
1406
 Male (40+)
THOHOYANDOU AC
01:10:43
(2202)
01:10:43
07:03/km
71
Male
71
40+
THOHOYANDOU AC
07:03/km
125
1085
Rethabile Gumede
(P997)
Rethabile Gumede
1085
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:10:44
(P997)
P
01:10:44
07:03/km
54
Female
54
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
07:03/km
126
1330
Silent Ntshengedzeni Munyai
(P 163)
Silent Ntshengedzeni Munyai
1330
 Male (Senior (20-39))
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:11:01
(P 163)
P
01:11:01
07:06/km
72
Male
72
Senior (20-39)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
P
07:06/km
127
1147
Khomotso Letswalo
Khomotso Letswalo
1147
 Male (40+)
01:11:13
01:11:13
07:06/km
73
Male
73
40+
07:06/km
128
1323
Azwinndini Mukhethoni
(P2215)
Azwinndini Mukhethoni
1323
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:11:21
(P2215)
P
01:11:21
07:07/km
55
Female
55
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
07:07/km
129
1414
Florah Ratshilingana
Florah Ratshilingana
1414
 Female (50+)
01:11:54
01:11:54
07:10/km
56
Female
56
50+
07:10/km
130
1363
Phemelo Nkabelang
Phemelo Nkabelang
1363
 Male (40+)
01:12:03
01:12:03
07:12/km
74
Male
74
40+
07:12/km
131
1252
Maxwell Matloa
Maxwell Matloa
1252
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:12:11
01:12:11
07:12/km
75
Male
75
Senior (20-39)
07:12/km
132
1478
Tsholofelo Tsiane
(1109)
Tsholofelo Tsiane
1478
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:12:17
(1109)
01:12:17
07:12/km
57
Female
57
40+
POLOKWANE AC
07:12/km
133
1391
Naomi Phaleni
(P2729)
Naomi Phaleni
1391
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:12:21
(P2729)
P
01:12:21
07:13/km
58
Female
58
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
07:13/km
134
1174
Ngwako Mahlatji
(715)
Ngwako Mahlatji
1174
 Male (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:12:24
(715)
01:12:24
07:13/km
76
Male
76
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
07:13/km
135
1105
Martine Joubert
Martine Joubert
1105
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:29
01:12:29
07:13/km
59
Female
59
Senior (20-39)
07:13/km
136
1259
Nokulunga Mazibuko
Nokulunga Mazibuko
1259
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:31
01:12:31
07:15/km
60
Female
60
Senior (20-39)
07:15/km
137
1458
Ii Siska
(P522)
Ii Siska
1458
 Male (70+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:12:33
(P522)
P
01:12:33
07:15/km
77
Male
77
70+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
07:15/km
138
1040
Michelle Brummer
Michelle Brummer
1040
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:44
01:12:44
07:15/km
61
Female
61
Senior (20-39)
07:15/km
139
2261
Ashraf Modan
Ashraf Modan
2261
 Male (40+)
01:12:51
01:12:51
07:16/km
78
Male
78
40+
07:16/km
140
1018
Nienne Barnard
Nienne Barnard
1018
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:52
01:12:52
07:16/km
62
Female
62
Senior (20-39)
07:16/km
141
1053
Molly Disebo Chwene
Molly Disebo Chwene
1053
 Female (40+)
01:13:00
01:13:00
07:18/km
63
Female
63
40+
07:18/km
143
1544
Mamedupi Kirsty Teffo
Mamedupi Kirsty Teffo
1544
 Female (40+)
01:13:10
01:13:10
07:18/km
64
Female
64
40+
07:18/km
143
1430
Bart Schonken
Bart Schonken
1430
 Male (40+)
01:13:10
01:13:10
07:18/km
79
Male
79
40+
07:18/km
144
1128
Amanda Kruger
Amanda Kruger
1128
 Female (60+)
01:13:12
01:13:12
07:18/km
65
Female
65
60+
07:18/km
145
1169
Samuel Maenetja
Samuel Maenetja
1169
 Male (50+)
01:13:17
01:13:17
07:18/km
80
Male
80
50+
07:18/km
146
1543
Barose Baloi
Barose Baloi
1543
 Female (50+)
01:13:20
01:13:20
07:19/km
66
Female
66
50+
07:19/km
147
1470
Wendy Strydom
Wendy Strydom
1470
 Female (40+)
01:13:30
01:13:30
07:21/km
67
Female
67
40+
07:21/km
150
1059
Jess-E Debeer
Jess-E Debeer
1059
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:13:39
01:13:39
07:21/km
69
Female
69
Senior (20-39)
07:21/km
150
1399
Gert Rabie
(184)
Gert Rabie
1399
 Male (70+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:13:39
(184)
01:13:39
07:21/km
81
Male
81
70+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
07:21/km
150
1039
Christelle Brummer
Christelle Brummer
1039
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:13:39
01:13:39
07:21/km
69
Female
69
Senior (20-39)
07:21/km
151
1467
Erika Steenkamp
Erika Steenkamp
1467
 Female (40+)
01:14:22
01:14:22
07:25/km
70
Female
70
40+
07:25/km
152
1455
Farras Shokane
Farras Shokane
1455
 Male (40+)
01:14:24
01:14:24
07:25/km
82
Male
82
40+
07:25/km
153
1405
Rachel Ramalekana
Rachel Ramalekana
1405
 Female (40+)
01:14:39
01:14:39
07:27/km
71
Female
71
40+
07:27/km
154
1309
Mokibelo Motshana
(66)
Mokibelo Motshana
1309
 Male (50+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:14:48
(66)
01:14:48
07:27/km
83
Male
83
50+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
07:27/km
155
1158
Felicity Mabudusha
Felicity Mabudusha
1158
 Female (40+)
01:15:16
01:15:16
07:30/km
72
Female
72
40+
07:30/km
156
1024
Zanè Booysen
Zanè Booysen
1024
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:15:21
01:15:21
07:31/km
73
Female
73
Senior (20-39)
07:31/km
157
1092
Heidi Hoadley
Heidi Hoadley
1092
 Female (50+)
01:15:22
01:15:22
07:31/km
74
Female
74
50+
07:31/km
158
1201
Mosima Malesela
(2443)
Mosima Malesela
1201
 Female (Senior (20-39))
MEMA AC
01:15:24
(2443)
01:15:24
07:31/km
75
Female
75
Senior (20-39)
MEMA AC
07:31/km
159
1503
Susan Viljoen
(1294)
Susan Viljoen
1503
 Female (60+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:15:29
(1294)
01:15:29
07:31/km
76
Female
76
60+
POLOKWANE AC
07:31/km
161
1501
Jan Viljoen
Jan Viljoen
1501
 Male (60+)
01:15:41
01:15:41
07:33/km
85
Male
85
60+
07:33/km
161
1269
Andriana Mafemana Mhlongo
Andriana Mafemana Mhlongo
1269
 Male (50+)
01:15:41
01:15:41
07:33/km
85
Male
85
50+
07:33/km
162
1195
Nakalakgomo Samuel Malatji
Nakalakgomo Samuel Malatji
1195
 Male (50+)
01:15:45
01:15:45
07:33/km
86
Male
86
50+
07:33/km
163
1329
Lutendo Arthur Mulovhedzi
Lutendo Arthur Mulovhedzi
1329
 Male (40+)
01:15:50
01:15:50
07:34/km
87
Male
87
40+
07:34/km
164
1319
Patricia Muchabi
Patricia Muchabi
1319
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:15:52
01:15:52
07:34/km
77
Female
77
Senior (20-39)
07:34/km
165
1348
Claudia Newton
(284)
Claudia Newton
1348
 Female (40+)
OFCOLACO MC
01:15:57
(284)
01:15:57
07:34/km
78
Female
78
40+
OFCOLACO MC
07:34/km
166
1508
Claire Wiltshire
(275)
Claire Wiltshire
1508
 Female (40+)
OFCOLACO MC
01:15:59
(275)
01:15:59
07:34/km
79
Female
79
40+
OFCOLACO MC
07:34/km
168
1098
Magriet Jacobs
(P1343)
Magriet Jacobs
1098
 Female (60+)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:16:00
(P1343)
P
01:16:00
07:36/km
81
Female
81
60+
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
P
07:36/km
168
1064
Joelanda Du Plessis
(P1338)
Joelanda Du Plessis
1064
 Female (60+)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:16:00
(P1338)
P
01:16:00
07:36/km
81
Female
81
60+
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
P
07:36/km
169
1084
Christo Greyling
Christo Greyling
1084
 Male (60+)
01:16:41
01:16:41
07:39/km
88
Male
88
60+
07:39/km
171
1537
Natasja Martens
Natasja Martens
1537
 Female (40+)
01:16:44
01:16:44
07:39/km
82
Female
82
40+
07:39/km
171
1055
Dirk Coetzee
Dirk Coetzee
1055
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:16:44
01:16:44
07:39/km
89
Male
89
Senior (20-39)
07:39/km
172
1078
Johann Fourie
Johann Fourie
1078
 Male (40+)
01:16:47
01:16:47
07:39/km
90
Male
90
40+
07:39/km
173
1162
Sevha Mabunda
(210)
Sevha Mabunda
1162
 Male (60+)
BA-PHALABORWA YOUTH & DISABLE AC
01:16:51
(210)
01:16:51
07:40/km
91
Male
91
60+
BA-PHALABORWA YOUTH & DISABLE AC
07:40/km
174
1014
Tinyiko Baloyi
Tinyiko Baloyi
1014
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:17:13
01:17:13
07:42/km
83
Female
83
Senior (20-39)
07:42/km
175
1108
Jean Trusler
(a91)
Jean Trusler
1108
 Female (40+)
01:17:16
(a91)
a
01:17:16
07:42/km
84
Female
84
40+
a
07:42/km
176
1138
Onalenna Nelson Lebogang
Onalenna Nelson Lebogang
1138
 Male (40+)
01:17:18
01:17:18
07:42/km
92
Male
92
40+
07:42/km
177
1432
Moreri Sebonego
Moreri Sebonego
1432
 Male (50+)
01:17:20
01:17:20
07:43/km
93
Male
93
50+
07:43/km
178
1155
Maria Magretha Louw
(3157)
Maria Magretha Louw
1155
 Female (40+)
UNIVERSITY OF VENDA
01:17:23
(3157)
01:17:23
07:43/km
85
Female
85
40+
UNIVERSITY OF VENDA
07:43/km
179
1044
Deone Caroto
Deone Caroto
1044
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:17:24
01:17:24
07:43/km
86
Female
86
Senior (20-39)
07:43/km
181
1006
Amos Baloyi
Amos Baloyi
1006
 Male (60+)
01:17:29
01:17:29
07:43/km
94
Male
94
60+
07:43/km
181
1208
Agnes Maluleke
Agnes Maluleke
1208
 Female (50+)
01:17:29
01:17:29
07:43/km
87
Female
87
50+
07:43/km
182
1008
Elsie Baloyi
(513)
Elsie Baloyi
1008
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:17:31
(513)
01:17:31
07:45/km
88
Female
88
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
07:45/km
183
1398
Cornell Jacobs
Cornell Jacobs
1398
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:17:34
01:17:34
07:45/km
95
Male
95
Senior (20-39)
07:45/km
184
1070
Nadia Jocobs
Nadia Jocobs
1070
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:17:36
01:17:36
07:45/km
89
Female
89
Senior (20-39)
07:45/km
185
1509
Gail Wynne
Gail Wynne
1509
 Female (50+)
01:17:40
01:17:40
07:45/km
90
Female
90
50+
07:45/km
186
1087
Carla Hefer
Carla Hefer
1087
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:18:05
01:18:05
07:48/km
91
Female
91
Senior (20-39)
07:48/km
187
1425
Raymond Rudder
(P236)
Raymond Rudder
1425
 Male (50+)
RUN WALK FOR LIFE LIM
01:18:07
(P236)
P
01:18:07
07:48/km
96
Male
96
50+
RUN WALK FOR LIFE LIM
P
07:48/km
189
1424
Martie Rudder
(P235)
Martie Rudder
1424
 Female (50+)
RUN WALK FOR LIFE LIM
01:18:08
(P235)
P
01:18:08
07:48/km
93
Female
93
50+
RUN WALK FOR LIFE LIM
P
07:48/km
189
1303
Viollar Morena
Viollar Morena
1303
 Female (40+)
01:18:08
01:18:08
07:48/km
93
Female
93
40+
07:48/km
190
1020
Hannes Bester
(P1357)
Hannes Bester
1020
 Male (50+)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:18:11
(P1357)
P
01:18:11
07:48/km
97
Male
97
50+
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
P
07:48/km
191
1262
Rendani Mbedzi
Rendani Mbedzi
1262
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:18:13
01:18:13
07:48/km
94
Female
94
Senior (20-39)
07:48/km
192
2102
Tshepo Makhuvele
Tshepo Makhuvele
2102
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:18:17
01:18:17
07:48/km
98
Male
98
Senior (20-39)
07:48/km
193
1473
Hleketani Thamelia Mkhawana
Hleketani Thamelia Mkhawana
1473
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:18:19
01:18:19
07:48/km
95
Female
95
Senior (20-39)
07:48/km
194
1411
Maria Rapao
(694)
Maria Rapao
1411
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:18:24
(694)
01:18:24
07:49/km
96
Female
96
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
07:49/km
195
1279
Salome Moagi
(688)
Salome Moagi
1279
 Female (40+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:18:31
(688)
01:18:31
07:51/km
97
Female
97
40+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
07:51/km
196
1315
Nomfundo Msibi
Nomfundo Msibi
1315
 Female (40+)
01:18:55
01:18:55
07:52/km
98
Female
98
40+
07:52/km
198
1151
Ane Lombard
Ane Lombard
1151
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:19:14
01:19:14
07:54/km
100
Female
100
Senior (20-39)
07:54/km
198
1175
Mapula Mahlo
Mapula Mahlo
1175
 Female (40+)
01:19:14
01:19:14
07:54/km
100
Female
100
40+
07:54/km
199
1472
Vera Tabeliao
(P1341)
Vera Tabeliao
1472
 Female (50+)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:19:18
(P1341)
P
01:19:18
07:54/km
101
Female
101
50+
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
P
07:54/km
200
1465
Duncan Steady
Duncan Steady
1465
 Male (40+)
01:19:20
01:19:20
07:55/km
99
Male
99
40+
07:55/km
201
1236
Wesley Masoga
(107)
Wesley Masoga
1236
 Male (Senior (20-39))
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:19:23
(107)
01:19:23
07:55/km
100
Male
100
Senior (20-39)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
07:55/km
202
1205
Mohlosi Malola
(701)
Mohlosi Malola
1205
 Male (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:19:28
(701)
01:19:28
07:55/km
101
Male
101
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
07:55/km
203
1487
Denise Jane Van Niekerk
Denise Jane Van Niekerk
1487
 Female (40+)
01:20:05
01:20:05
08:00/km
102
Female
102
40+
08:00/km
204
1139
Chris Leitch
Chris Leitch
1139
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:20:08
01:20:08
08:00/km
102
Male
102
Senior (20-39)
08:00/km
205
1191
Lebogang Malaola
Lebogang Malaola
1191
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:20:10
01:20:10
08:00/km
103
Female
103
Senior (20-39)
08:00/km
206
1475
Eunice Tinyiko
(2740)
Eunice Tinyiko
1475
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:20:11
(2740)
01:20:11
08:00/km
104
Female
104
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
08:00/km
207
1182
Goitsemodimo Makgoro
Goitsemodimo Makgoro
1182
 Female (40+)
01:20:13
01:20:13
08:00/km
105
Female
105
40+
08:00/km
208
1273
Dinah Mkhabela
Dinah Mkhabela
1273
 Female (50+)
01:20:17
01:20:17
08:00/km
106
Female
106
50+
08:00/km
209
1392
Nnan Phokane
(P3935)
Nnan Phokane
1392
 Female (Senior (20-39))
GREATER ELIM AC
01:20:20
(P3935)
P
01:20:20
08:01/km
107
Female
107
Senior (20-39)
GREATER ELIM AC
P
08:01/km
210
1254
Edith Matsane
Edith Matsane
1254
 Female (40+)
01:20:35
01:20:35
08:03/km
108
Female
108
40+
08:03/km
211
1019
Jenna Beavon
Jenna Beavon
1019
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:20:39
01:20:39
08:03/km
109
Female
109
Senior (20-39)
08:03/km
212
1234
Itumeleng Mashola
(P1241)
Itumeleng Mashola
1234
 Female (Senior (20-39))
POLOKWANE AC
01:20:47
(P1241)
P
01:20:47
08:03/km
110
Female
110
Senior (20-39)
POLOKWANE AC
P
08:03/km
213
1536
Shonny Mukwevo
Shonny Mukwevo
1536
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:20:49
01:20:49
08:03/km
111
Female
111
Senior (20-39)
08:03/km
214
1502
Lucinda Viljoen
Lucinda Viljoen
1502
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:20:54
01:20:54
08:04/km
112
Female
112
Senior (20-39)
08:04/km
215
1335
Energy Mutadza
Energy Mutadza
1335
 Male (40+)
01:20:58
01:20:58
08:04/km
103
Male
103
40+
08:04/km
216
1176
Rhulani Mahori
Rhulani Mahori
1176
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:21:06
01:21:06
08:06/km
113
Female
113
Senior (20-39)
08:06/km
217
1410
Marothi Raophala
(P71)
Marothi Raophala
1410
 Male (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:21:11
(P71)
P
01:21:11
08:06/km
104
Male
104
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
08:06/km
218
1247
Lydia Mikateko Mathonsi
Lydia Mikateko Mathonsi
1247
 Female (40+)
01:21:25
01:21:25
08:07/km
114
Female
114
40+
08:07/km
219
1347
Mpho Ivy Nemutandani
Mpho Ivy Nemutandani
1347
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:21:35
01:21:35
08:09/km
115
Female
115
Senior (20-39)
08:09/km
220
1136
Liezel Le Roux
Liezel Le Roux
1136
 Female (40+)
01:21:38
01:21:38
08:09/km
116
Female
116
40+
08:09/km
221
1372
Rejoyce Trudy Nkuna
(P2976)
Rejoyce Trudy Nkuna
1372
 Female (40+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:21:42
(P2976)
P
01:21:42
08:09/km
117
Female
117
40+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
P
08:09/km
222
1100
Claire Janse Van Vuuren
Claire Janse Van Vuuren
1100
 Female (40+)
01:21:51
01:21:51
08:10/km
118
Female
118
40+
08:10/km
223
1079
Cecilia Fourie-Visser
Cecilia Fourie-Visser
1079
 Female (60+)
01:21:54
01:21:54
08:10/km
119
Female
119
60+
08:10/km
224
1289
Nakampe Mokgoloboto
Nakampe Mokgoloboto
1289
 Male (50+)
01:21:55
01:21:55
08:10/km
105
Male
105
50+
08:10/km
225
1275
Elizabeth Lulu Mkhosana
(P1583)
Elizabeth Lulu Mkhosana
1275
 Female (50+)
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:22:00
(P1583)
P
01:22:00
08:12/km
120
Female
120
50+
NKOWANKOWA AC
P
08:12/km
226
1002
Manana Andries
Manana Andries
1002
 Female (40+)
01:22:08
01:22:08
08:12/km
121
Female
121
40+
08:12/km
227
1116
Nozipho Khosa
Nozipho Khosa
1116
 Female (40+)
01:22:13
01:22:13
08:12/km
122
Female
122
40+
08:12/km
228
1530
Marna De Beer
Marna De Beer
1530
 Female (40+)
01:22:40
01:22:40
08:15/km
123
Female
123
40+
08:15/km
229
1312
Mkateko Mpati
Mkateko Mpati
1312
 Female (50+)
01:23:09
01:23:09
08:18/km
124
Female
124
50+
08:18/km
230
1001
Hannah Abrahams-Crocker
Hannah Abrahams-Crocker
1001
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:23:15
01:23:15
08:18/km
125
Female
125
Senior (20-39)
08:18/km
231
1407
Malebogo Ramatu
Malebogo Ramatu
1407
 Female (40+)
01:23:19
01:23:19
08:18/km
126
Female
126
40+
08:18/km
232
1477
Kunene Tshimbana
Kunene Tshimbana
1477
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:23:23
01:23:23
08:19/km
106
Male
106
Senior (20-39)
08:19/km
233
1115
Khanyisa Khosa
Khanyisa Khosa
1115
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:23:24
01:23:24
08:19/km
127
Female
127
Senior (20-39)
08:19/km
234
1343
Ernest Ndubane
(967)
Ernest Ndubane
1343
 Male (40+)
FOSKOR AC
01:23:31
(967)
01:23:31
08:21/km
107
Male
107
40+
FOSKOR AC
08:21/km
236
1015
Tsakani Prudence Baloyi
Tsakani Prudence Baloyi
1015
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:23:34
01:23:34
08:21/km
129
Female
129
Senior (20-39)
08:21/km
236
1168
Rejoice Maenetja
(867)
Rejoice Maenetja
1168
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:23:34
(867)
01:23:34
08:21/km
129
Female
129
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
08:21/km
237
1177
Ntebaleng Maimela
Ntebaleng Maimela
1177
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:23:35
01:23:35
08:21/km
130
Female
130
Senior (20-39)
08:21/km
239
1296
Mapula Monyela
(899)
Mapula Monyela
1296
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:23:51
(899)
01:23:51
08:22/km
132
Female
132
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
08:22/km
239
1481
Hangwani Valerinah
(P991)
Hangwani Valerinah
1481
 Female (Senior (20-39))
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:23:51
(P991)
P
01:23:51
08:22/km
132
Female
132
Senior (20-39)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
08:22/km
240
1349
Mmathapelo Ngoae
(3059)
Mmathapelo Ngoae
1349
 Female (Senior (20-39))
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:23:52
(3059)
01:23:52
08:22/km
133
Female
133
Senior (20-39)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
08:22/km
241
1013
Solani Baloyi
Solani Baloyi
1013
 Female (50+)
01:24:02
01:24:02
08:24/km
134
Female
134
50+
08:24/km
242
1380
Cakes Nukeri
Cakes Nukeri
1380
 Male (50+)
01:24:20
01:24:20
08:25/km
108
Male
108
50+
08:25/km
244
1112
Ziphora Kgatuke
(P146)
Ziphora Kgatuke
1112
 Female (Senior (20-39))
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:24:21
(P146)
P
01:24:21
08:25/km
136
Female
136
Senior (20-39)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
P
08:25/km
244
1373
Rozanne Nortjé
(1333)
Rozanne Nortjé
1373
 Female (Senior (20-39))
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
01:24:21
(1333)
01:24:21
08:25/km
136
Female
136
Senior (20-39)
PIETERSBURG ROAD RUNNERS
08:25/km
245
1344
Khuliso Ndwambi
Khuliso Ndwambi
1344
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:24:22
01:24:22
08:25/km
109
Male
109
Senior (20-39)
08:25/km
246
1224
Motodi Maroga
(6693)
Motodi Maroga
1224
 Male (50+)
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
01:24:25
(6693)
01:24:25
08:25/km
110
Male
110
50+
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
08:25/km
247
1241
Khomotso Mathebula
(874)
Khomotso Mathebula
1241
 Male (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:24:39
(874)
01:24:39
08:27/km
111
Male
111
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
08:27/km
248
1545
Shane Bill
Shane Bill
1545
 Male (40+)
01:24:46
01:24:46
08:27/km
112
Male
112
40+
08:27/km
249
1453
Patience Shipalana
(P2267)
Patience Shipalana
1453
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:24:48
(P2267)
P
01:24:48
08:27/km
137
Female
137
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
08:27/km
250
1186
Vutivi Makhubele
Vutivi Makhubele
1186
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:24:50
01:24:50
08:28/km
138
Female
138
Senior (20-39)
08:28/km
251
1042
Shonani Bulala
(1576)
Shonani Bulala
1042
 Female (Senior (20-39))
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:24:53
(1576)
01:24:53
08:28/km
139
Female
139
Senior (20-39)
NKOWANKOWA AC
08:28/km
252
1246
Shane Matheta
Shane Matheta
1246
 Female (40+)
01:24:55
01:24:55
08:28/km
140
Female
140
40+
08:28/km
253
1216
Lebo Manamela
Lebo Manamela
1216
 Female (40+)
01:25:30
01:25:30
08:33/km
141
Female
141
40+
08:33/km
254
1433
Tshepiso Seemela
(920)
Tshepiso Seemela
1433
 Female (Senior (20-39))
FOSKOR AC
01:25:40
(920)
01:25:40
08:33/km
142
Female
142
Senior (20-39)
FOSKOR AC
08:33/km
255
1491
Ria Van Schalkwyk
(1086)
Ria Van Schalkwyk
1491
 Female (50+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:25:59
(1086)
01:25:59
08:34/km
143
Female
143
50+
POLOKWANE AC
08:34/km
256
1492
Jessica Van Tonder
(P3860)
Jessica Van Tonder
1492
 Female (40+)
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:26:00
(P3860)
P
01:26:00
08:36/km
144
Female
144
40+
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
P
08:36/km
257
1012
Rachel Baloyi
(324)
Rachel Baloyi
1012
 Female (40+)
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
01:26:03
(324)
01:26:03
08:36/km
145
Female
145
40+
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
08:36/km
258
1094
Pieter Human
(757)
Pieter Human
1094
 Male (60+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:26:08
(757)
01:26:08
08:36/km
113
Male
113
60+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
08:36/km
259
1232
Lorraine Mashele Hamule
Lorraine Mashele Hamule
1232
 Female (40+)
01:26:11
01:26:11
08:36/km
146
Female
146
40+
08:36/km
260
1118
Tsakani Gracious Khosa
(1728)
Tsakani Gracious Khosa
1118
 Female (Senior (20-39))
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:26:21
(1728)
01:26:21
08:37/km
147
Female
147
Senior (20-39)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
08:37/km
261
1003
Yolande Aucamp
Yolande Aucamp
1003
 Female (40+)
01:26:24
01:26:24
08:37/km
148
Female
148
40+
08:37/km
262
1427
Amos Sambo
(P3046)
Amos Sambo
1427
 Male (40+)
SHIKHUMBA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:26:26
(P3046)
P
01:26:26
08:37/km
114
Male
114
40+
SHIKHUMBA ATHLETIC CLUB
P
08:37/km
263
1379
Juliet Ntombizodwa
(P1577)
Juliet Ntombizodwa
1379
 Female (Senior (20-39))
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:26:27
(P1577)
P
01:26:27
08:37/km
149
Female
149
Senior (20-39)
NKOWANKOWA AC
P
08:37/km
264
1446
Thakadu Lector Shai
Thakadu Lector Shai
1446
 Male (40+)
01:26:29
01:26:29
08:37/km
115
Male
115
40+
08:37/km
265
1274
Gloria Mkhonza
Gloria Mkhonza
1274
 Female (50+)
01:26:30
01:26:30
08:39/km
150
Female
150
50+
08:39/km
266
1144
Portia Lethole
Portia Lethole
1144
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:26:35
01:26:35
08:39/km
151
Female
151
Senior (20-39)
08:39/km
267
1223
Jolinda Marais
Jolinda Marais
1223
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:26:50
01:26:50
08:40/km
152
Female
152
Senior (20-39)
08:40/km
268
1450
Clifford Benedict Shilubana
(1762)
Clifford Benedict Shilubana
1450
 Male (70+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:26:51
(1762)
01:26:51
08:40/km
116
Male
116
70+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
08:40/km
269
1285
Jennifer Mojela
(P2036)
Jennifer Mojela
1285
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:27:10
(P2036)
P
01:27:10
08:42/km
153
Female
153
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
08:42/km
270
1130
Connie Kruger
Connie Kruger
1130
 Female (50+)
01:27:11
01:27:11
08:42/km
154
Female
154
50+
08:42/km
271
1145
Lebogang Letsoalo
(2373)
Lebogang Letsoalo
1145
 Female (Senior (20-39))
SAPS LIMPOPO
01:27:15
(2373)
01:27:15
08:42/km
155
Female
155
Senior (20-39)
SAPS LIMPOPO
08:42/km
272
1051
Tonny Tsungai Choto
Tonny Tsungai Choto
1051
 Male (40+)
01:27:21
01:27:21
08:43/km
117
Male
117
40+
08:43/km
274
1211
Amukelani Malungane
(P2275)
Amukelani Malungane
1211
 Female (Senior (20-39))
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:27:51
(P2275)
P
01:27:51
08:46/km
156
Female
156
Senior (20-39)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
08:46/km
274
1316
Gebuza Mtebule
(1749)
Gebuza Mtebule
1316
 Male (60+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:27:51
(1749)
01:27:51
08:46/km
118
Male
118
60+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
08:46/km
275
1043
Sindisa Caroline
(2203)
Sindisa Caroline
1043
 Female (40+)
THOHOYANDOU AC
01:27:56
(2203)
01:27:56
08:46/km
157
Female
157
40+
THOHOYANDOU AC
08:46/km
276
1160
Gezani Morris Mabunda
Gezani Morris Mabunda
1160
 Male (60+)
01:27:58
01:27:58
08:46/km
119
Male
119
60+
08:46/km
277
1314
Glory Tshiwela Mphofu
Glory Tshiwela Mphofu
1314
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:28:13
01:28:13
08:48/km
158
Female
158
Senior (20-39)
08:48/km
278
1184
Glory Makhubele
Glory Makhubele
1184
 Female (50+)
01:28:16
01:28:16
08:48/km
159
Female
159
50+
08:48/km
279
1498
Kobus Venter
Kobus Venter
1498
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:28:26
01:28:26
08:49/km
120
Male
120
Senior (20-39)
08:49/km
280
1499
Liezl Venter
Liezl Venter
1499
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:28:27
01:28:27
08:49/km
160
Female
160
Senior (20-39)
08:49/km
282
1486
Hansie Van Der Walt
Hansie Van Der Walt
1486
 Male (40+)
01:28:34
01:28:34
08:51/km
121
Male
121
40+
08:51/km
282
1257
Grace Mavasa
(P607)
Grace Mavasa
1257
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:28:34
(P607)
P
01:28:34
08:51/km
161
Female
161
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
08:51/km
283
1225
Clemens Buys
Clemens Buys
1225
 Male (60+)
01:28:37
01:28:37
08:51/km
122
Male
122
60+
08:51/km
284
1239
Abigail Mathebula
Abigail Mathebula
1239
 Female (40+)
01:29:13
01:29:13
08:54/km
162
Female
162
40+
08:54/km
285
1541
Welhemina Mogale
Welhemina Mogale
1541
 Female (40+)
01:29:14
01:29:14
08:54/km
163
Female
163
40+
08:54/km
286
1313
Jane Mphahlele
Jane Mphahlele
1313
 Female (40+)
01:29:18
01:29:18
08:54/km
164
Female
164
40+
08:54/km
287
1367
Beaulla Nkonwana
Beaulla Nkonwana
1367
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:29:22
01:29:22
08:55/km
165
Female
165
Senior (20-39)
08:55/km
288
1456
Faith Bertha Mikateko Sibanda
(575)
Faith Bertha Mikateko Sibanda
1456
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:29:35
(575)
01:29:35
08:57/km
166
Female
166
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
08:57/km
289
1133
Sasa Xiluva Kubayi
Sasa Xiluva Kubayi
1133
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:30:04
01:30:04
09:00/km
167
Female
167
Senior (20-39)
09:00/km
290
1447
Tsakani Shidzinga
Tsakani Shidzinga
1447
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:30:07
01:30:07
09:00/km
168
Female
168
Senior (20-39)
09:00/km
291
1390
Vongani Phakula Hlayisi
(561)
Vongani Phakula Hlayisi
1390
 Female (40+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:30:12
(561)
01:30:12
09:00/km
169
Female
169
40+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
09:00/km
292
1264
Ntwanano Deco Mdaka
Ntwanano Deco Mdaka
1264
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:30:13
01:30:13
09:00/km
170
Female
170
Senior (20-39)
09:00/km
293
1046
Nikiwe Chauke
Nikiwe Chauke
1046
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:30:30
01:30:30
09:03/km
171
Female
171
Senior (20-39)
09:03/km
294
1449
Tsakani Shilenge
(P751)
Tsakani Shilenge
1449
 Female (50+)
GREATER ELIM AC
01:30:35
(P751)
P
01:30:35
09:03/km
172
Female
172
50+
GREATER ELIM AC
P
09:03/km
295
1089
Miyelani Joy Hlayisi
(P542)
Miyelani Joy Hlayisi
1089
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:30:37
(P542)
P
01:30:37
09:03/km
173
Female
173
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
09:03/km
297
1109
Carlize Katzke
Carlize Katzke
1109
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:31:16
01:31:16
09:06/km
175
Female
175
Senior (20-39)
09:06/km
297
1431
Pina Schonken
Pina Schonken
1431
 Female (40+)
01:31:16
01:31:16
09:06/km
175
Female
175
40+
09:06/km
298
1261
Lennita Mbambo
Lennita Mbambo
1261
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:31:18
01:31:18
09:06/km
176
Female
176
Senior (20-39)
09:06/km
299
1340
Mamaye Cynthia Ndlovu
(P2322)
Mamaye Cynthia Ndlovu
1340
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:31:31
(P2322)
P
01:31:31
09:09/km
177
Female
177
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
09:09/km
300
1267
Conny Mhlanga
Conny Mhlanga
1267
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:31:36
01:31:36
09:09/km
178
Female
178
Senior (20-39)
09:09/km
301
1222
Ntshengedzeni Maphaha
Ntshengedzeni Maphaha
1222
 Male (40+)
01:31:39
01:31:39
09:09/km
123
Male
123
40+
09:09/km
302
1436
Moyagabo Sekhodiana
(710)
Moyagabo Sekhodiana
1436
 Female (40+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:31:52
(710)
01:31:52
09:10/km
179
Female
179
40+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
09:10/km
303
1149
Lebogang Livingstone
Lebogang Livingstone
1149
 Female (40+)
01:31:53
01:31:53
09:10/km
180
Female
180
40+
09:10/km
304
1377
Pfunani Ntimbani
(1722)
Pfunani Ntimbani
1377
 Female (Senior (20-39))
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:32:04
(1722)
01:32:04
09:12/km
181
Female
181
Senior (20-39)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
09:12/km
305
1206
Mogwang Malomane
(P 69)
Mogwang Malomane
1206
 Female (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:32:11
(P 69)
P
01:32:11
09:12/km
182
Female
182
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
09:12/km
306
1416
Mpfuxeto Rikhotso
(P2148)
Mpfuxeto Rikhotso
1416
 Male (Senior (20-39))
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:16
(P2148)
P
01:32:16
09:12/km
124
Male
124
Senior (20-39)
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
P
09:12/km
307
1245
Chuene Mathekga
(P1487)
Chuene Mathekga
1245
 Female (Senior (20-39))
SISONKE RUNNING CLUB
01:32:20
(P1487)
P
01:32:20
09:13/km
183
Female
183
Senior (20-39)
SISONKE RUNNING CLUB
P
09:13/km
308
1420
Felicity Roberts
(1005)
Felicity Roberts
1420
 Female (70+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:32:23
(1005)
01:32:23
09:13/km
184
Female
184
70+
POLOKWANE AC
09:13/km
309
1403
Maureen Ramabulana
(68)
Maureen Ramabulana
1403
 Female (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:32:24
(68)
01:32:24
09:13/km
185
Female
185
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
09:13/km
310
1386
Jeannie Owens
(1089)
Jeannie Owens
1386
 Female (60+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:32:29
(1089)
01:32:29
09:13/km
186
Female
186
60+
POLOKWANE AC
09:13/km
311
1049
Perpetua Yeukai Choto
Perpetua Yeukai Choto
1049
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:32:37
01:32:37
09:15/km
187
Female
187
Senior (20-39)
09:15/km
313
1331
Judith Mupopa
Judith Mupopa
1331
 Female (40+)
01:32:38
01:32:38
09:15/km
189
Female
189
40+
09:15/km
313
1135
Lynette Kurten
Lynette Kurten
1135
 Female (40+)
01:32:38
01:32:38
09:15/km
189
Female
189
40+
09:15/km
314
1134
Katelyn Kurten
Katelyn Kurten
1134
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:32:41
01:32:41
09:15/km
190
Female
190
Senior (20-39)
09:15/km
315
1167
Tebatso Madisha
(P1880)
Tebatso Madisha
1167
 Female (Senior (20-39))
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:54
(P1880)
P
01:32:54
09:16/km
191
Female
191
Senior (20-39)
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
P
09:16/km
316
1292
Mahlatse Mokupi
Mahlatse Mokupi
1292
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:32:59
01:32:59
09:16/km
192
Female
192
Senior (20-39)
09:16/km
317
1460
Tsundzukani Lebo Sithole
Tsundzukani Lebo Sithole
1460
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:33:01
01:33:01
09:18/km
193
Female
193
Senior (20-39)
09:18/km
318
1106
Melody Kagoro
Melody Kagoro
1106
 Female (40+)
01:33:14
01:33:14
09:18/km
194
Female
194
40+
09:18/km
319
1210
Tintswalo Maluleke
(P2155)
Tintswalo Maluleke
1210
 Female (40+)
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:33:20
(P2155)
P
01:33:20
09:19/km
195
Female
195
40+
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
P
09:19/km
320
1268
Khanyisa Mhlarhi
Khanyisa Mhlarhi
1268
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:33:32
01:33:32
09:21/km
196
Female
196
Senior (20-39)
09:21/km
321
1415
Nukeri Reginah
(1574)
Nukeri Reginah
1415
 Female (50+)
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:33:35
(1574)
01:33:35
09:21/km
197
Female
197
50+
NKOWANKOWA AC
09:21/km
322
1004
Nomsa P Baloi
(P2126)
Nomsa P Baloi
1004
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
01:33:41
(P2126)
P
01:33:41
09:21/km
198
Female
198
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
09:21/km
323
1137
Masodi Lebea
(717)
Masodi Lebea
1137
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:33:45
(717)
01:33:45
09:21/km
199
Female
199
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
09:21/km
324
1197
Cate Malatjie
Cate Malatjie
1197
 Female (40+)
01:33:46
01:33:46
09:21/km
200
Female
200
40+
09:21/km
325
1067
Jemima Du Preez
Jemima Du Preez
1067
 Female (50+)
01:34:00
01:34:00
09:24/km
201
Female
201
50+
09:24/km
326
1244
Lindi Mathebula-Mdhluli
(957)
Lindi Mathebula-Mdhluli
1244
 Female (50+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:34:24
(957)
01:34:24
09:25/km
202
Female
202
50+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
09:25/km
327
1140
Ophelia Lekalakala
(3114)
Ophelia Lekalakala
1140
 Female (40+)
SISONKE RUNNING CLUB
01:34:29
(3114)
01:34:29
09:25/km
203
Female
203
40+
SISONKE RUNNING CLUB
09:25/km
328
1297
Raesibe Monyela
Raesibe Monyela
1297
 Female (40+)
01:34:41
01:34:41
09:27/km
204
Female
204
40+
09:27/km
329
1212
Tsakani Malungane
Tsakani Malungane
1212
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:34:43
01:34:43
09:27/km
205
Female
205
Senior (20-39)
09:27/km
330
1011
Nobukhosi Baloyi
(2386)
Nobukhosi Baloyi
1011
 Female (Senior (20-39))
MALAMULELE AC
01:34:49
(2386)
01:34:49
09:27/km
206
Female
206
Senior (20-39)
MALAMULELE AC
09:27/km
331
1366
Mavis Tintswalu Nkombyani
(P3943)
Mavis Tintswalu Nkombyani
1366
 Female (50+)
GREATER ELIM AC
01:34:51
(P3943)
P
01:34:51
09:28/km
207
Female
207
50+
GREATER ELIM AC
P
09:28/km
332
1288
Kegomoditswe Mokgoloboto
Kegomoditswe Mokgoloboto
1288
 Female (40+)
01:34:54
01:34:54
09:28/km
208
Female
208
40+
09:28/km
333
1266
Makgale Mello
Makgale Mello
1266
 Male (50+)
01:34:55
01:34:55
09:28/km
125
Male
125
50+
09:28/km
334
1187
Linda Makhuvele
(P1213)
Linda Makhuvele
1187
 Female (50+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:34:56
(P1213)
P
01:34:56
09:28/km
209
Female
209
50+
POLOKWANE AC
P
09:28/km
335
1265
Mokgadi Sarah Mdlankomo
Mokgadi Sarah Mdlankomo
1265
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:34:59
01:34:59
09:28/km
210
Female
210
Senior (20-39)
09:28/km
336
1179
Tintswalo Makatu
(499)
Tintswalo Makatu
1179
 Female (40+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:35:24
(499)
01:35:24
09:31/km
211
Female
211
40+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
09:31/km
337
1141
Maselaelo Lekolwane
(1628)
Maselaelo Lekolwane
1141
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:35:34
(1628)
01:35:34
09:33/km
212
Female
212
40+
POLOKWANE AC
09:33/km
338
1121
Busisiwe Cynthia Khumalo
Busisiwe Cynthia Khumalo
1121
 Female (50+)
01:35:56
01:35:56
09:34/km
213
Female
213
50+
09:34/km
339
1278
Pearl Mnisi
Pearl Mnisi
1278
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:36:08
01:36:08
09:36/km
214
Female
214
Senior (20-39)
09:36/km
340
1260
Nontembeko Mbambazela
Nontembeko Mbambazela
1260
 Female (40+)
01:36:15
01:36:15
09:36/km
215
Female
215
40+
09:36/km
341
1338
Onica Ndalani
(745)
Onica Ndalani
1338
 Female (50+)
GREATER ELIM AC
01:36:33
(745)
01:36:33
09:39/km
216
Female
216
50+
GREATER ELIM AC
09:39/km
342
1306
Tshegofatso Penylope Motloutsi
Tshegofatso Penylope Motloutsi
1306
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:36:36
01:36:36
09:39/km
217
Female
217
Senior (20-39)
09:39/km
343
1351
Nkhensani Ngobe
(P990)
Nkhensani Ngobe
1351
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:36:39
(P990)
P
01:36:39
09:39/km
218
Female
218
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
09:39/km
344
1190
Maria Malahlela
Maria Malahlela
1190
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:36:40
01:36:40
09:39/km
219
Female
219
Senior (20-39)
09:39/km
345
1180
Mpho Gift Makgamatha
Mpho Gift Makgamatha
1180
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:36:43
01:36:43
09:39/km
126
Male
126
Senior (20-39)
09:39/km
346
1189
Tinny Makoma
Tinny Makoma
1189
 Female (40+)
01:36:55
01:36:55
09:40/km
220
Female
220
40+
09:40/km
347
1143
Pinkie Goitseone Lesetlhe
Pinkie Goitseone Lesetlhe
1143
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:36:56
01:36:56
09:40/km
221
Female
221
Senior (20-39)
09:40/km
348
1482
Marli Van Den Ende
Marli Van Den Ende
1482
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:37:40
01:37:40
09:45/km
222
Female
222
Senior (20-39)
09:45/km
349
1483
Werner Van Den Ende
Werner Van Den Ende
1483
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:37:42
01:37:42
09:45/km
127
Male
127
Senior (20-39)
09:45/km
350
1240
Khomisani Rose Mathebula
(2399)
Khomisani Rose Mathebula
1240
 Female (50+)
MALAMULELE EAST MARATHON CLUB
01:37:59
(2399)
01:37:59
09:46/km
223
Female
223
50+
MALAMULELE EAST MARATHON CLUB
09:46/km
351
1124
Bianca Klopper
Bianca Klopper
1124
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:38:00
01:38:00
09:48/km
224
Female
224
Senior (20-39)
09:48/km
352
1374
Juanita Nothnagel
Juanita Nothnagel
1374
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:38:03
01:38:03
09:48/km
225
Female
225
Senior (20-39)
09:48/km
353
1371
Nkhensani Nkuna
(P1653)
Nkhensani Nkuna
1371
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:38:19
(P1653)
P
01:38:19
09:48/km
226
Female
226
40+
POLOKWANE AC
P
09:48/km
354
1096
Ann Jackson
(188)
Ann Jackson
1096
 Female (70+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:38:21
(188)
01:38:21
09:49/km
227
Female
227
70+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
09:49/km
355
1418
Sinhle Rikhotso
Sinhle Rikhotso
1418
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:38:37
01:38:37
09:51/km
228
Female
228
Senior (20-39)
09:51/km
356
1270
Lyborn Mhlongo
Lyborn Mhlongo
1270
 Male (40+)
01:38:52
01:38:52
09:52/km
128
Male
128
40+
09:52/km
357
1369
Sp Nkosi
Sp Nkosi
1369
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:39:18
01:39:18
09:54/km
229
Female
229
Senior (20-39)
09:54/km
358
1362
Thabani Njaba
(P3961)
Thabani Njaba
1362
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:39:33
(P3961)
P
01:39:33
09:57/km
230
Female
230
40+
POLOKWANE AC
P
09:57/km
359
1361
Fikile Nhlabati
Fikile Nhlabati
1361
 Female (40+)
01:39:35
01:39:35
09:57/km
231
Female
231
40+
09:57/km
360
1192
Rosina Malaola
(704)
Rosina Malaola
1192
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:39:44
(704)
01:39:44
09:57/km
232
Female
232
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
09:57/km
361
1271
Shalati Amaze Mhlongo
Shalati Amaze Mhlongo
1271
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:39:58
01:39:58
09:58/km
233
Female
233
Senior (20-39)
09:58/km
362
1287
Meshack Mokgalaka
(P 984)
Meshack Mokgalaka
1287
 Male (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:40:54
(P 984)
P
01:40:54
10:04/km
129
Male
129
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
10:04/km
363
1219
Mapula Manyama
Mapula Manyama
1219
 Female (40+)
01:41:04
01:41:04
10:06/km
234
Female
234
40+
10:06/km
364
1448
Sophy Shilaluke
(69)
Sophy Shilaluke
1448
 Female (40+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:41:07
(69)
01:41:07
10:06/km
235
Female
235
40+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
10:06/km
365
1327
Tshifhiwa Mulelu
(P1666)
Tshifhiwa Mulelu
1327
 Female (Senior (20-39))
POLOKWANE AC
01:41:24
(P1666)
P
01:41:24
10:07/km
236
Female
236
Senior (20-39)
POLOKWANE AC
P
10:07/km
366
1022
Mantlhakeng Boke
Mantlhakeng Boke
1022
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:42:23
01:42:23
10:13/km
237
Female
237
Senior (20-39)
10:13/km
367
1165
Cassius Machimana
Cassius Machimana
1165
 Male (50+)
01:42:26
01:42:26
10:13/km
130
Male
130
50+
10:13/km
368
1476
Elizabeth Tshetshema
(P 61)
Elizabeth Tshetshema
1476
 Female (50+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:42:29
(P 61)
P
01:42:29
10:13/km
238
Female
238
50+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
10:13/km
369
1302
Zaeem Moosa
Zaeem Moosa
1302
 Male (50+)
01:43:07
01:43:07
10:18/km
131
Male
131
50+
10:18/km
370
1419
Vukosi Rikhotso
Vukosi Rikhotso
1419
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:43:14
01:43:14
10:18/km
239
Female
239
Senior (20-39)
10:18/km
371
1454
Mihloti Shirinda
(1728)
Mihloti Shirinda
1454
 Female (40+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:43:20
(1728)
01:43:20
10:19/km
240
Female
240
40+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
10:19/km
372
1442
Kholofelo Setumu
(RWSAC)
Kholofelo Setumu
1442
 Female (40+)
RUNNING WITH TUMI SOLE AC
01:43:51
(RWSAC)
RWSAC
01:43:51
10:22/km
241
Female
241
40+
RUNNING WITH TUMI SOLE AC
RWSAC
10:22/km
373
1217
Mokgadi Manthata
(P17257)
Mokgadi Manthata
1217
 Female (Senior (20-39))
JUSTICE ATHLETICS CLUB FROM DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE AND CONSTI
01:43:53
(P17257)
P
01:43:53
10:22/km
242
Female
242
Senior (20-39)
JUSTICE ATHLETICS CLUB FROM DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE AND CONSTI
P
10:22/km
374
1490
Anna Van Schalkwyk
(80)
Anna Van Schalkwyk
1490
 Female (50+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:43:56
(80)
01:43:56
10:22/km
243
Female
243
50+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
10:22/km
375
1171
Justin Mageza
Justin Mageza
1171
 Male (60+)
01:44:02
01:44:02
10:24/km
132
Male
132
60+
10:24/km
376
1484
Lizl Van Der Merwe
(77)
Lizl Van Der Merwe
1484
 Female (50+)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:44:09
(77)
01:44:09
10:24/km
244
Female
244
50+
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
10:24/km
377
1488
Mari-Louise Van Onselen
Mari-Louise Van Onselen
1488
 Female (40+)
01:44:10
01:44:10
10:24/km
245
Female
245
40+
10:24/km
378
1435
Michael Sekhitha
(P159)
Michael Sekhitha
1435
 Male (50+)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
01:44:14
(P159)
P
01:44:14
10:24/km
133
Male
133
50+
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
P
10:24/km
379
1507
Kevin Wienand
Kevin Wienand
1507
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:44:28
01:44:28
10:25/km
134
Male
134
Senior (20-39)
10:25/km
380
1462
Anita Smith
Anita Smith
1462
 Female (40+)
01:44:30
01:44:30
10:27/km
246
Female
246
40+
10:27/km
381
1010
Musandiwa Girly Baloyi
(P 585)
Musandiwa Girly Baloyi
1010
 Female (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:44:42
(P 585)
P
01:44:42
10:27/km
247
Female
247
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
10:27/km
382
1122
Lara Kirkpatrick
Lara Kirkpatrick
1122
 Female (40+)
01:44:44
01:44:44
10:27/km
248
Female
248
40+
10:27/km
383
1228
Shoki Masha
Shoki Masha
1228
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:44:47
01:44:47
10:27/km
249
Female
249
Senior (20-39)
10:27/km
384
1320
Muriel Mudau
Muriel Mudau
1320
 Female (60+)
01:45:15
01:45:15
10:30/km
250
Female
250
60+
10:30/km
385
1166
Gloria Machimana
(P 2977)
Gloria Machimana
1166
 Female (50+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:45:40
(P 2977)
P
01:45:40
10:33/km
251
Female
251
50+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
P
10:33/km
386
1028
Manani Botes
Manani Botes
1028
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:45:45
01:45:45
10:33/km
252
Female
252
Senior (20-39)
10:33/km
387
1173
Sibongile Mahlangu
(P2421)
Sibongile Mahlangu
1173
 Female (40+)
MUSINA TOP RUNNERS
01:46:04
(P2421)
P
01:46:04
10:36/km
253
Female
253
40+
MUSINA TOP RUNNERS
P
10:36/km
388
1444
Malayini Adam Shai
(P1731)
Malayini Adam Shai
1444
 Male (60+)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:46:24
(P1731)
P
01:46:24
10:37/km
135
Male
135
60+
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
P
10:37/km
389
1185
Kayichana Richard Makhubele
Kayichana Richard Makhubele
1185
 Male (60+)
01:46:26
01:46:26
10:37/km
136
Male
136
60+
10:37/km
390
1178
Patience Makanza
(P1171)
Patience Makanza
1178
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:46:31
(P1171)
P
01:46:31
10:39/km
254
Female
254
40+
POLOKWANE AC
P
10:39/km
391
1277
Kiekie Doreen Mkhosane
Kiekie Doreen Mkhosane
1277
 Female (40+)
01:46:34
01:46:34
10:39/km
255
Female
255
40+
10:39/km
392
1047
Samantha Chaza
Samantha Chaza
1047
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:47:10
01:47:10
10:42/km
256
Female
256
Senior (20-39)
10:42/km
393
1120
Victor Magwaza Khoza
Victor Magwaza Khoza
1120
 Male (60+)
01:47:15
01:47:15
10:42/km
137
Male
137
60+
10:42/km
394
1540
Lebogang Mampane
Lebogang Mampane
1540
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:47:27
01:47:27
10:43/km
257
Female
257
Senior (20-39)
10:43/km
395
1203
Maite Marcia Malobane
Maite Marcia Malobane
1203
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:47:31
01:47:31
10:45/km
258
Female
258
Senior (20-39)
10:45/km
396
1459
Nondy Sithole
(P1236)
Nondy Sithole
1459
 Female (40+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:48:46
(P1236)
P
01:48:46
10:51/km
259
Female
259
40+
POLOKWANE AC
P
10:51/km
397
1125
Wimpie Knoetze
Wimpie Knoetze
1125
 Male (40+)
01:49:01
01:49:01
10:54/km
138
Male
138
40+
10:54/km
398
2014
Kagiso Batka
Kagiso Batka
2014
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:49:31
01:49:31
10:57/km
260
Female
260
Senior (20-39)
10:57/km
399
1429
Mohau Satekge
(P98)
Mohau Satekge
1429
 Female (Senior (20-39))
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
01:49:46
(P98)
P
01:49:46
10:57/km
261
Female
261
Senior (20-39)
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
P
10:57/km
400
1438
Sejeng Herbert Seleme
Sejeng Herbert Seleme
1438
 Male (60+)
01:49:54
01:49:54
10:58/km
139
Male
139
60+
10:58/km
401
1220
Mmaphuti Manyelo
Mmaphuti Manyelo
1220
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:50:32
01:50:32
11:03/km
262
Female
262
Senior (20-39)
11:03/km
402
1073
Ilse Engelbrecht
Ilse Engelbrecht
1073
 Female (50+)
01:51:16
01:51:16
11:06/km
263
Female
263
50+
11:06/km
403
1258
Mildreth Mavulwana
Mildreth Mavulwana
1258
 Female (40+)
01:51:22
01:51:22
11:07/km
264
Female
264
40+
11:07/km
404
1238
Reneilwe Mathe
(P1101)
Reneilwe Mathe
1238
 Female (50+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:51:46
(P1101)
P
01:51:46
11:09/km
265
Female
265
50+
POLOKWANE AC
P
11:09/km
405
1409
Mpho Ramuntshi
(P869)
Mpho Ramuntshi
1409
 Female (Senior (20-39))
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:51:47
(P869)
P
01:51:47
11:09/km
266
Female
266
Senior (20-39)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
11:09/km
406
1086
Rina Haynes
(185)
Rina Haynes
1086
 Female (60+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:52:11
(185)
01:52:11
11:12/km
267
Female
267
60+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
11:12/km
407
1300
Lorraine Moore
(P 171)
Lorraine Moore
1300
 Female (70+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:52:17
(P 171)
P
01:52:17
11:12/km
268
Female
268
70+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
P
11:12/km
408
1077
Christine Fourie
Christine Fourie
1077
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:52:27
01:52:27
11:13/km
269
Female
269
Senior (20-39)
11:13/km
409
1304
Selaelo Rosina Motadi
(P914)
Selaelo Rosina Motadi
1304
 Female (60+)
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
01:52:38
(P914)
P
01:52:38
11:15/km
270
Female
270
60+
PHALABORWA ROAD RUNNERS
P
11:15/km
410
1276
Virginia Mkhosana
(1598)
Virginia Mkhosana
1276
 Female (50+)
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:53:26
(1598)
01:53:26
11:19/km
271
Female
271
50+
NKOWANKOWA AC
11:19/km
411
1113
Bella Kgengwe
(P3050)
Bella Kgengwe
1113
 Female (40+)
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:53:30
(P3050)
P
01:53:30
11:21/km
272
Female
272
40+
PMC ATHLETICS CLUB
P
11:21/km
412
1322
Emily Mudzibo
Emily Mudzibo
1322
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:53:31
01:53:31
11:21/km
273
Female
273
Senior (20-39)
11:21/km
413
1207
Barbara Malotsha
Barbara Malotsha
1207
 Female (40+)
01:53:33
01:53:33
11:21/km
274
Female
274
40+
11:21/km
414
1298
Mantwa Monyemoratho
(1153)
Mantwa Monyemoratho
1298
 Female (50+)
POLOKWANE AC
01:53:36
(1153)
01:53:36
11:21/km
275
Female
275
50+
POLOKWANE AC
11:21/km
415
1310
Nelly Motshekga
(707)
Nelly Motshekga
1310
 Female (60+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:53:40
(707)
01:53:40
11:21/km
276
Female
276
60+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
11:21/km
416
1452
Emelda Shipalana
Emelda Shipalana
1452
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:53:52
01:53:52
11:22/km
277
Female
277
Senior (20-39)
11:22/km
417
1333
Fanisa Mushwana
(1724)
Fanisa Mushwana
1333
 Female (Senior (20-39))
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
01:53:53
(1724)
01:53:53
11:22/km
278
Female
278
Senior (20-39)
LETABA ROAD RUNNERS
11:22/km
418
1291
Pearl Mokoena
Pearl Mokoena
1291
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:53:55
01:53:55
11:22/km
279
Female
279
Senior (20-39)
11:22/km
419
1052
Babe Chuene
Babe Chuene
1052
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:54:01
01:54:01
11:24/km
280
Female
280
Senior (20-39)
11:24/km
420
1295
Khataza Mongwe
(P1597)
Khataza Mongwe
1295
 Female (40+)
NKOWANKOWA AC
01:54:03
(P1597)
P
01:54:03
11:24/km
281
Female
281
40+
NKOWANKOWA AC
P
11:24/km
421
1242
Le Crenis Mathebula
Le Crenis Mathebula
1242
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:54:12
01:54:12
11:24/km
282
Female
282
Senior (20-39)
11:24/km
422
1293
Phophi Molefe
Phophi Molefe
1293
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:55:27
01:55:27
11:31/km
283
Female
283
Senior (20-39)
11:31/km
423
1282
Mary Modjadji
Mary Modjadji
1282
 Female (40+)
01:55:38
01:55:38
11:33/km
284
Female
284
40+
11:33/km
424
1437
Mmamphaki Selematsela
(695)
Mmamphaki Selematsela
1437
 Female (40+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:55:54
(695)
01:55:54
11:34/km
285
Female
285
40+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
11:34/km
425
1091
Moses George Hlongwane
(P529)
Moses George Hlongwane
1091
 Male (50+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:56:12
(P529)
P
01:56:12
11:36/km
140
Male
140
50+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
11:36/km
427
1388
Tintswalo Phakula
(562)
Tintswalo Phakula
1388
 Female (40+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:56:54
(562)
01:56:54
11:40/km
287
Female
287
40+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
11:40/km
427
1535
Laizer Ngobeni
(P2959)
Laizer Ngobeni
1535
 Female (40+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:56:54
(P2959)
P
01:56:54
11:40/km
287
Female
287
40+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
11:40/km
428
1060
Ditebogo Dikgale
Ditebogo Dikgale
1060
 Female (40+)
01:58:07
01:58:07
11:48/km
288
Female
288
40+
11:48/km
429
1400
Mavis Rabothata
(700)
Mavis Rabothata
1400
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
01:58:26
(700)
01:58:26
11:49/km
289
Female
289
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
11:49/km
430
1110
Sheilla Kekana
Sheilla Kekana
1110
 Female (60+)
01:58:31
01:58:31
11:51/km
290
Female
290
60+
11:51/km
431
1150
Zoe Livingstone
Zoe Livingstone
1150
 Female (Junior (15-19))
01:58:41
01:58:41
11:51/km
291
Female
291
Junior (15-19)
11:51/km
432
1204
Mamothibi Johanna Malola
Mamothibi Johanna Malola
1204
 Female (40+)
01:58:49
01:58:49
11:51/km
292
Female
292
40+
11:51/km
433
1318
Makhanani Mthombeni
(P482)
Makhanani Mthombeni
1318
 Female (40+)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
01:58:56
(P482)
P
01:58:56
11:52/km
293
Female
293
40+
GIYANI GALLOPERS
P
11:52/km
434
1251
Grace Matli
Grace Matli
1251
 Female (40+)
01:59:39
01:59:39
11:57/km
294
Female
294
40+
11:57/km
435
1126
Surprez Koekemoer
Surprez Koekemoer
1126
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:00:15
02:00:15
12:00/km
295
Female
295
Senior (20-39)
12:00/km
436
1342
Joyce Ndobela
Joyce Ndobela
1342
 Female (50+)
02:00:35
02:00:35
12:03/km
296
Female
296
50+
12:03/km
437
1249
Veronica Cheyeza Mathonsi
Veronica Cheyeza Mathonsi
1249
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:00:46
02:00:46
12:03/km
297
Female
297
Senior (20-39)
12:03/km
438
1159
Nkholane Julia Mabulana
(686)
Nkholane Julia Mabulana
1159
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
02:00:55
(686)
02:00:55
12:04/km
298
Female
298
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
12:04/km
439
1281
Mapula Stella Modjadji
(693)
Mapula Stella Modjadji
1281
 Female (50+)
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
02:00:58
(693)
02:00:58
12:04/km
299
Female
299
50+
BOLOBEDU ATHLETICS CLUB
12:04/km
440
1061
Kateko Dlomu
Kateko Dlomu
1061
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:02:31
02:02:31
12:15/km
300
Female
300
Senior (20-39)
12:15/km
441
1542
Tsakani Makhasa
(p3920)
Tsakani Makhasa
1542
 Female (Senior (20-39))
GREATER ELIM AC
02:03:25
(p3920)
p
02:03:25
12:19/km
301
Female
301
Senior (20-39)
GREATER ELIM AC
p
12:19/km
442
1009
Jane Baloyi
Jane Baloyi
1009
 Female (50+)
02:03:30
02:03:30
12:21/km
302
Female
302
50+
12:21/km
443
1157
Dineo Maboshego
Dineo Maboshego
1157
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:04:12
02:04:12
12:24/km
303
Female
303
Senior (20-39)
12:24/km
444
1243
Matshidisho Mathebula
Matshidisho Mathebula
1243
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:05:18
02:05:18
12:30/km
304
Female
304
Senior (20-39)
12:30/km
445
1538
Paurlete Shingange
(577)
Paurlete Shingange
1538
 Female (Senior (20-39))
GIYANI GALLOPERS
02:05:34
(577)
02:05:34
12:33/km
305
Female
305
Senior (20-39)
GIYANI GALLOPERS
12:33/km
446
1016
Tsatsawane Eva Baloyi
(P1510)
Tsatsawane Eva Baloyi
1016
 Female (50+)
GREATER ELIM AC
02:07:29
(P1510)
P
02:07:29
12:43/km
306
Female
306
50+
GREATER ELIM AC
P
12:43/km
447
1032
Sheri Botha
Sheri Botha
1032
 Female (50+)
02:09:04
02:09:04
12:54/km
307
Female
307
50+
12:54/km
448
1389
Trizah Phakula
Trizah Phakula
1389
 Female (50+)
02:10:07
02:10:07
13:00/km
308
Female
308
50+
13:00/km
449
1215
Karabo Mampuru
Karabo Mampuru
1215
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:10:18
02:10:18
13:00/km
309
Female
309
Senior (20-39)
13:00/km
450
1305
Mankwe Mothapo
Mankwe Mothapo
1305
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:10:21
02:10:21
13:01/km
310
Female
310
Senior (20-39)
13:01/km
451
1099
Okuhle Jafter
Okuhle Jafter
1099
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:12:22
02:12:22
13:13/km
311
Female
311
Senior (20-39)
13:13/km
452
1230
Cordelia Mashamba
Cordelia Mashamba
1230
 Female (40+)
02:14:41
02:14:41
13:27/km
312
Female
312
40+
13:27/km
453
1378
Rosinah Motlatsi Ntlatleng
Rosinah Motlatsi Ntlatleng
1378
 Female (40+)
02:14:43
02:14:43
13:27/km
313
Female
313
40+
13:27/km
454
1364
Tshepiso Janet Nkabelang
Tshepiso Janet Nkabelang
1364
 Female (Senior (20-39))
02:23:00
02:23:00
14:18/km
314
Female
314
Senior (20-39)
14:18/km
455
1290
Khaphathe Mokgomole
(1571)
Khaphathe Mokgomole
1290
 Male (50+)
NKOWANKOWA AC
02:23:01
(1571)
02:23:01
14:18/km
141
Male
141
50+
NKOWANKOWA AC
14:18/km
456
1357
Oupa Ngoepe
Oupa Ngoepe
1357
 Male (Senior (20-39))
03:03:32
03:03:32
18:21/km
142
Male
142
Senior (20-39)
18:21/km
457
1017
Earthly Banyini
(P205)
Earthly Banyini
1017
 Female (40+)
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
03:12:36
(P205)
P
03:12:36
19:15/km
315
Female
315
40+
SAPS LIMPOPO MARATHON CLUB
P
19:15/km
458
1445
Mokgadi Shai
(P2160)
Mokgadi Shai
1445
 Female (Senior (20-39))
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
04:47:24
(P2160)
P
04:47:24
28:43/km
316
Female
316
Senior (20-39)
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
P
28:43/km