Beaulieu MTB Challenge - 10km MTB - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1344 Lindy Brown Lindy Brown
1344 Female (Veteran)
00:36:52.8 00:36:52.8
16.27km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Veteran 1 16.27km/h
2 1342 Travis Brown Travis Brown
1342 Male (Youth)
00:37:03.9 00:37:03.9
16.19km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Youth 1 16.19km/h
3 1245 Declan Heydra Declan Heydra
1245 Male (Sub Junior)
00:37:53.9 00:37:53.9
15.84km/h
2
(1)
Male 2 Sub Junior 1 15.84km/h
4 1246 Lovell Emslie Lovell Emslie
1246 Male (Nippers)
00:41:32.4 00:41:32.4
14.45km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 Nippers 1 Beaulieu Preparatory 14.45km/h
5 1350 Amber - Lee Mathews Amber - Lee Mathews
1350 Female (Sprogs)
00:41:38.4 00:41:38.4
14.41km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 Sprogs 1 Bryneven 14.41km/h
6 1261 Matthew Norton Matthew Norton
1261 Male (Nippers)
00:41:43.4 00:41:43.4
14.38km/h
4
(2)
Male 4 Nippers 2 St Peters 14.38km/h
7 1307 Carla Fellner Carla Fellner
1307 Female (Veteran)
00:41:44.4 00:41:44.4
14.38km/h
3
(2)
Female 3 Veteran 2 14.38km/h
8 1343 Cameron Brown Cameron Brown
1343 Male (Sprogs)
00:42:27.4 00:42:27.4
14.13km/h
5
(1)
Male 5 Sprogs 1 14.13km/h
9 1282 Tanya Barnard Tanya Barnard
1282 Female (Sub Veteran)
00:42:31.4 00:42:31.4
14.11km/h
4
(1)
Female 4 Sub Veteran 1 14.11km/h
11 1228 Ruben Barnard Ruben Barnard
1228 Male (Nippers)
00:42:45.4 00:42:45.4
14.04km/h
7
(3)
Male 7 Nippers 3 14.04km/h
11 1543 James dickens James dickens
1543 Male (Sub-Nippers)
00:42:45.4 00:42:45.4
14.04km/h
7
(1)
Male 7 Sub-Nippers 1 14.04km/h
12 1230 Tanya Barnard Tanya Barnard
1230 Female (Sub Veteran)
00:42:47.4 00:42:47.4
14.02km/h
5
(2)
Female 5 Sub Veteran 2 14.02km/h
13 1315 Rolf Ludwig Rolf Ludwig
1315 Male (Veteran)
00:42:53.4 00:42:53.4
13.99km/h
8
(1)
Male 8 Veteran 1 13.99km/h
14 1255 Dominique Kemp Dominique Kemp
1255 Female (Sprogs)
00:42:57.4 00:42:57.4
13.97km/h
6
(2)
Female 6 Sprogs 2 Rivonia Primary 13.97km/h
15 1202 Nina von Wielligh Nina von Wielligh
1202 Female (Sprogs)
00:43:01.4 00:43:01.4
13.95km/h
7
(3)
Female 7 Sprogs 3 Rivonia Primary 13.95km/h
16 1263 Andrew Charsley Andrew Charsley
1263 Male (Sub-Nippers)
00:43:29.0 00:43:29.0
13.80km/h
9
(2)
Male 9 Sub-Nippers 2 13.80km/h
17 1308 Luke Fellner Luke Fellner
1308 Male (Sub Junior)
00:47:19.4 00:47:19.4
12.68km/h
10
(2)
Male 10 Sub Junior 2 St Davids Marist Inanda 12.68km/h
18 1233 Selbourne Goeller Selbourne Goeller
1233 Male (Sprogs)
00:48:41.4 00:48:41.4
12.32km/h
11
(2)
Male 11 Sprogs 2 Beaulieu Prep 12.32km/h
19 1278 Roelien Hettema Roelien Hettema
1278 Female (Elite)
00:49:31.4 00:49:31.4
12.12km/h
8
(1)
Female 8 Elite 1 Beaulieu College 12.12km/h
21 1252 Raymond Lourens Raymond Lourens
1252 Male (Veteran)
00:49:41.3 00:49:41.3
12.08km/h
13
(2)
Male 13 Veteran 2 12.08km/h
21 1252 kyle kennerley kyle kennerley
1252 Male (Sprogs)
00:49:41.3 00:49:41.3
12.08km/h
13
(3)
Male 13 Sprogs 3 12.08km/h
22 1333 Andries Pretorius Andries Pretorius
1333 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:49:42.4 00:49:42.4
12.07km/h
14
(1)
Male 14 Sub Veteran 1 12.07km/h
23 1215 Owen Hartnady Owen Hartnady
1215 Male (Sprogs)
00:49:47.4 00:49:47.4
12.05km/h
15
(4)
Male 15 Sprogs 4 12.05km/h
24 1244 Luke Duffin Luke Duffin
1244 Male (Sprogs)
00:49:49.4 00:49:49.4
12.04km/h
16
(5)
Male 16 Sprogs 5 12.04km/h
25 1299 Ewan Murphy Ewan Murphy
1299 Male (Sub Junior)
00:49:51.4 00:49:51.4
12.04km/h
17
(3)
Male 17 Sub Junior 3 DLN 12.04km/h
26 1479 Luca Righele Luca Righele
1479 Male (Sprogs)
00:49:53.4 00:49:53.4
12.03km/h
18
(6)
Male 18 Sprogs 6 Redhill 12.03km/h
28 1262 Else Badenhorst Else Badenhorst
1262 Female (Sprogs)
00:49:54.4 00:49:54.4
12.02km/h
9
(4)
Female 9 Sprogs 4 Bryanston Parallel Medium 12.02km/h
28 1272 Warwick Brummer Warwick Brummer
1272 Male (Elite)
00:49:54.4 00:49:54.4
12.02km/h
19
(1)
Male 19 Elite 1 12.02km/h
29 1306 Greg Flint Greg Flint
1306 Male (Veteran)
00:50:06.4 00:50:06.4
11.98km/h
20
(3)
Male 20 Veteran 3 11.98km/h
30 1305 daniel flint daniel flint
1305 Male (Nippers)
00:50:16.4 00:50:16.4
11.94km/h
21
(4)
Male 21 Nippers 4 11.94km/h
31 1313 Eugene Broodryk Eugene Broodryk
1313 Male (Veteran)
00:50:27.4 00:50:27.4
11.89km/h
22
(4)
Male 22 Veteran 4 11.89km/h
32 1214 Jason Hartnady Jason Hartnady
1214 Male (Sprogs)
00:50:33.4 00:50:33.4
11.87km/h
23
(7)
Male 23 Sprogs 7 11.87km/h
33 1218 Ryan Laas Ryan Laas
1218 Male (Nippers)
00:54:40.7 00:54:40.7
10.98km/h
24
(5)
Male 24 Nippers 5 Rivonia Primary 10.98km/h
34 1478 Joshua Righele Joshua Righele
1478 Male (Nippers)
00:55:15.9 00:55:15.9
10.86km/h
25
(6)
Male 25 Nippers 6 Redhill 10.86km/h
35 1296 Tristan Butz Tristan Butz
1296 Male (Sprogs)
00:56:37.7 00:56:37.7
10.60km/h
26
(8)
Male 26 Sprogs 8 Beaulieu Preparatory School 10.60km/h
36 1203 George Zografos George Zografos
1203 Male (Nippers)
00:56:45.9 00:56:45.9
10.57km/h
27
(7)
Male 27 Nippers 7 10.57km/h
37 1235 Caitlin Wide Caitlin Wide
1235 Female (Sub Junior)
00:56:49.6 00:56:49.6
10.56km/h
10
(1)
Female 10 Sub Junior 1 Steyn City School 10.56km/h
38 1236 Steven Wide Steven Wide
1236 Male (Veteran)
00:57:04.0 00:57:04.0
10.51km/h
28
(5)
Male 28 Veteran 5 Steyn City School 10.51km/h
39 1234 Reese Wide Reese Wide
1234 Female (Sprogs)
00:57:04.6 00:57:04.6
10.51km/h
11
(5)
Female 11 Sprogs 5 Steyn City School 10.51km/h
40 1309 Pierre Fourie Pierre Fourie
1309 Male (Masters)
00:57:31.0 00:57:31.0
10.43km/h
29
(1)
Male 29 Masters 1 10.43km/h
41 1221 Kian Lawrence Kian Lawrence
1221 Male (Sprogs)
01:00:37.0 01:00:37.0
9.90km/h
30
(9)
Male 30 Sprogs 9 9.90km/h
42 1220 neal Lawrence neal Lawrence
1220 Male (Veteran)
01:00:38.3 01:00:38.3
9.90km/h
31
(6)
Male 31 Veteran 6 9.90km/h
43 1260 Ethan Fredericks Ethan Fredericks
1260 Male (Sprogs)
01:00:38.4 01:00:38.4
9.90km/h
32
(10)
Male 32 Sprogs 10 Kyalami Prep 9.90km/h
44 1279 Andrew Greenewald Andrew Greenewald
1279 Male (Elite)
01:01:32.4 01:01:32.4
9.75km/h
33
(2)
Male 33 Elite 2 Beaulieu College 9.75km/h
45 1251 Nick Fredericks Nick Fredericks
1251 Male (Veteran)
01:02:08.3 01:02:08.3
9.66km/h
34
(7)
Male 34 Veteran 7 Reddam Helderfontein 9.66km/h
46 1310 Callum Cunningham-Scott Callum Cunningham-Scott
1310 Male (Nippers)
01:02:24.6 01:02:24.6
9.62km/h
35
(8)
Male 35 Nippers 8 Bryandale Primary 9.62km/h
47 1226 Cassidey Rae Doubell Cassidey Rae Doubell
1226 Female (Sprogs)
01:02:31.8 01:02:31.8
9.60km/h
12
(6)
Female 12 Sprogs 6 Trinityhouse Randpark Ridge 9.60km/h
48 1205 Christian Addison Christian Addison
1205 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:02:41.5 01:02:41.5
9.57km/h
36
(3)
Male 36 Sub-Nippers 3 St Peters 9.57km/h
49 392 Joanne Janse Van Vuuren Joanne Janse Van Vuuren
392 Female (Masters)
01:03:02.7 01:03:02.7
9.52km/h
13
(1)
Female 13 Masters 1 9.52km/h
50 1238 LYDIA DANDO LYDIA DANDO
1238 Female (Grand Masters)
01:03:43.7 01:03:43.7
9.42km/h
14
(1)
Female 14 Grand Masters 1 9.42km/h
51 1286 Viresh Lutchman Viresh Lutchman
1286 Male (Veteran)
01:05:04.2 01:05:04.2
9.22km/h
37
(8)
Male 37 Veteran 8 Beaulieu Preparatory School 9.22km/h
52 1237 Madison Furlong Madison Furlong
1237 Female (Sprogs)
01:05:16.3 01:05:16.3
9.19km/h
15
(7)
Female 15 Sprogs 7 Bryneven primary 9.19km/h
53 1227 Rudi Barnard Rudi Barnard
1227 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:05:18.1 01:05:18.1
9.19km/h
38
(2)
Male 38 Sub Veteran 2 9.19km/h
54 1297 Michael Butz Michael Butz
1297 Male (Masters)
01:05:19.0 01:05:19.0
9.19km/h
39
(2)
Male 39 Masters 2 Beaulieu Preparatory School 9.19km/h
55 1229 Anya Barnard Anya Barnard
1229 Female (Sub-Nippers)
01:05:19.8 01:05:19.8
9.19km/h
16
(1)
Female 16 Sub-Nippers 1 9.19km/h
56 1295 Reece Butz Reece Butz
1295 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:05:23.1 01:05:23.1
9.18km/h
40
(4)
Male 40 Sub-Nippers 4 Beaulieu Preparatory School 9.18km/h
57 1285 Sahir Lutchman Sahir Lutchman
1285 Male (Sprogs)
01:05:28.7 01:05:28.7
9.16km/h
41
(11)
Male 41 Sprogs 11 Beaulieu Preparatory School 9.16km/h
58 1264 Tessa Charsley Tessa Charsley
1264 Female (Sub Junior)
01:05:36.4 01:05:36.4
9.15km/h
17
(2)
Female 17 Sub Junior 2 9.15km/h
59 1217 Matthew Napier Matthew Napier
1217 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:05:38.9 01:05:38.9
9.14km/h
42
(5)
Male 42 Sub-Nippers 5 Beaulieu 9.14km/h
60 1298 Michelle Butz Michelle Butz
1298 Female (Veteran)
01:07:20.1 01:07:20.1
8.91km/h
18
(3)
Female 18 Veteran 3 Beaulieu Preparatory School 8.91km/h
61 1268 Melandri Schoemqn Melandri Schoemqn
1268 Female (Sub Junior)
01:07:54.1 01:07:54.1
8.84km/h
19
(3)
Female 19 Sub Junior 3 8.84km/h
62 1072 Annelise Warrington Annelise Warrington
1072 Female (Veteran)
01:08:46.3 01:08:46.3
8.73km/h
20
(4)
Female 20 Veteran 4 8.73km/h
63 1339 Premeshan Pillay Premeshan Pillay
1339 Male (Nippers)
01:08:51.4 01:08:51.4
8.71km/h
43
(9)
Male 43 Nippers 9 8.71km/h
64 945 Sumeshree Moodley Sumeshree Moodley
945 Female (Veteran)
01:09:03.7 01:09:03.7
8.69km/h
21
(5)
Female 21 Veteran 5 8.69km/h
65 1345 Takuto Kasahara Takuto Kasahara
1345 Male (Sub-Sub-Nippers)
01:09:50.6 01:09:50.6
8.59km/h
44
(1)
Male 44 Sub-Sub-Nippers 1 Parkview Junior School 8.59km/h
66 1249 Sebastian Winslow Sebastian Winslow
1249 Male (Nippers)
01:10:06.1 01:10:06.1
8.56km/h
45
(10)
Male 45 Nippers 10 8.56km/h
67 1341 tyler day tyler day
1341 Female (Sub-Nippers)
01:10:45.5 01:10:45.5
8.48km/h
22
(2)
Female 22 Sub-Nippers 2 8.48km/h
68 1289 Julie Winnan Julie Winnan
1289 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:10:52.1 01:10:52.1
8.47km/h
23
(3)
Female 23 Sub Veteran 3 8.47km/h
69 1288 Colin Winnan Colin Winnan
1288 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:10:53.7 01:10:53.7
8.46km/h
46
(6)
Male 46 Sub-Nippers 6 Bryanston Parallel Medium primary 8.46km/h
70 1223 ITUMELENG KEEBINE ITUMELENG KEEBINE
1223 Male (Sprogs)
01:11:29.2 01:11:29.2
8.39km/h
47
(12)
Male 47 Sprogs 12 BEAULIEU PREPARATORY 8.39km/h
71 1222 MODIRI KEEBINE MODIRI KEEBINE
1222 Male (Masters)
01:11:30.3 01:11:30.3
8.39km/h
48
(3)
Male 48 Masters 3 8.39km/h
72 1256 Abigail Pacheco Abigail Pacheco
1256 Female (Sub-Nippers)
01:14:17.9 01:14:17.9
8.08km/h
24
(3)
Female 24 Sub-Nippers 3 Cooper College 8.08km/h
73 1257 Ricardo Pacheco Ricardo Pacheco
1257 Male (Veteran)
01:14:24.2 01:14:24.2
8.06km/h
49
(9)
Male 49 Veteran 9 8.06km/h
74 1200 James von Wielligh James von Wielligh
1200 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:15:09.2 01:15:09.2
7.98km/h
50
(7)
Male 50 Sub-Nippers 7 Rivonia Primary 7.98km/h
75 1231 Seshvir Seodutt Seshvir Seodutt
1231 Male (Sprogs)
01:15:12.1 01:15:12.1
7.98km/h
51
(13)
Male 51 Sprogs 13 7.98km/h
76 1204 Riaan von Wielligh Riaan von Wielligh
1204 Male (Veteran)
01:15:13.3 01:15:13.3
7.98km/h
52
(10)
Male 52 Veteran 10 Rivonia Primary 7.98km/h
77 1232 Randhir Seodutt Randhir Seodutt
1232 Male (Veteran)
01:15:28.4 01:15:28.4
7.95km/h
53
(11)
Male 53 Veteran 11 7.95km/h
78 1291 Candida Da Cerca Candida Da Cerca
1291 Female (Veteran)
01:17:02.6 01:17:02.6
7.79km/h
25
(6)
Female 25 Veteran 6 Beaulieu Preparatory 7.79km/h
79 1290 Dazai Valentin Da Cerca Dazai Valentin Da Cerca
1290 Male (Nippers)
01:17:05.3 01:17:05.3
7.78km/h
54
(11)
Male 54 Nippers 11 Beaulieu Preparatory 7.78km/h
80 Hannah Purnell Hannah Purnell
 Female (Nippers)
01:17:14.4 01:17:14.4
7.77km/h
26
(1)
Female 26 Nippers 1 7.77km/h
81 1337 Dean Carstonson Dean Carstonson
1337 Male (Sub Junior)
01:17:30.0 01:17:30.0
7.74km/h
55
(4)
Male 55 Sub Junior 4 7.74km/h
82 1338 Grant Carstonson Grant Carstonson
1338 Male (Veteran)
01:17:32.9 01:17:32.9
7.74km/h
56
(12)
Male 56 Veteran 12 7.74km/h
83 1216 Jaime Napier Jaime Napier
1216 Female (Elite)
01:18:23.1 01:18:23.1
7.65km/h
27
(2)
Female 27 Elite 2 Beaulieu 7.65km/h
84 1211 Hitesh Lutchman Lutchman Hitesh Lutchman Lutchman
1211 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:18:28.5 01:18:28.5
7.65km/h
57
(3)
Male 57 Sub Veteran 3 Beaulieu 7.65km/h
85 1212 Kaushal Lutchman Kaushal Lutchman
1212 Male (Nippers)
01:18:29.0 01:18:29.0
7.64km/h
58
(12)
Male 58 Nippers 12 Beaulieu 7.64km/h
86 1349 Qinisani Nhlanhla Mbatha Qinisani Nhlanhla Mbatha
1349 Male (Veteran)
01:18:52.7 01:18:52.7
7.61km/h
59
(13)
Male 59 Veteran 13 Beaulieu Prep 7.61km/h
87 1348 Mnqobi Lwande Mbatha Mnqobi Lwande Mbatha
1348 Male (Sprogs)
01:18:57.5 01:18:57.5
7.60km/h
60
(14)
Male 60 Sprogs 14 Beaulieu Prep 7.60km/h
88 1248 Jacoline Rudman Jacoline Rudman
1248 Female (Elite)
01:19:11.7 01:19:11.7
7.58km/h
28
(3)
Female 28 Elite 3 7.58km/h
89 1247 Abel Rudman Abel Rudman
1247 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:19:46.7 01:19:46.7
7.52km/h
61
(4)
Male 61 Sub Veteran 4 7.52km/h
90 1283 Meghan Kemp Meghan Kemp
1283 Female (Veteran)
01:20:37.7 01:20:37.7
7.44km/h
29
(7)
Female 29 Veteran 7 7.44km/h
91 1254 Jonathan Kemp Jonathan Kemp
1254 Male (Nippers)
01:20:38.1 01:20:38.1
7.44km/h
62
(13)
Male 62 Nippers 13 Rivonia Primary 7.44km/h
92 1284 Derek Kemp Derek Kemp
1284 Male (Masters)
01:20:56.8 01:20:56.8
7.41km/h
63
(4)
Male 63 Masters 4 7.41km/h
93 1302 Byron Atkinson Byron Atkinson
1302 Male (Nippers)
01:21:06.5 01:21:06.5
7.40km/h
64
(14)
Male 64 Nippers 14 St Johns 7.40km/h
94 1314 Johan Wolfaard Johan Wolfaard
1314 Male (Veteran)
01:23:05.3 01:23:05.3
7.22km/h
65
(14)
Male 65 Veteran 14 7.22km/h
95 1241 Michelle Wolfaard Michelle Wolfaard
1241 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:23:26.0 01:23:26.0
7.19km/h
30
(4)
Female 30 Sub Veteran 4 7.19km/h
96 1213 Daniella Billett Daniella Billett
1213 Female (Elite)
01:23:26.3 01:23:26.3
7.19km/h
31
(4)
Female 31 Elite 4 7.19km/h
97 1219 Natalie Fasold Natalie Fasold
1219 Female (Sprogs)
01:26:37.9 01:26:37.9
6.93km/h
32
(8)
Female 32 Sprogs 8 Beaulieu Preparatory Schools 6.93km/h
98 1206 Sam Clark Sam Clark
1206 Male (Sub-Nippers)
01:26:56.5 01:26:56.5
6.90km/h
66
(8)
Male 66 Sub-Nippers 8 Montrose 6.90km/h
99 1207 Jenny Clark Clark Jenny Clark Clark
1207 Female (Veteran)
01:26:57.4 01:26:57.4
6.90km/h
33
(8)
Female 33 Veteran 8 Montrose 6.90km/h
100 1300 Nicholas Fredericks Nicholas Fredericks
1300 Male (Sub Junior)
01:27:19.3 01:27:19.3
6.87km/h
67
(5)
Male 67 Sub Junior 5 Reddam Helderfontein 6.87km/h
101 1347 Alex Monteiro Alex Monteiro
1347 Male (Veteran)
01:29:12.2 01:29:12.2
6.73km/h
68
(15)
Male 68 Veteran 15 6.73km/h
102 1346 Bokkie Nel Bokkie Nel
1346 Male (Grand Masters)
01:29:14.1 01:29:14.1
6.72km/h
69
(1)
Male 69 Grand Masters 1 6.72km/h
103 1303 Damion Atkinson Damion Atkinson
1303 Male (Sub-Sub-Nippers)
01:30:15.3 01:30:15.3
6.65km/h
70
(2)
Male 70 Sub-Sub-Nippers 2 St Johns 6.65km/h
104 1304 Bruce Atkinson Bruce Atkinson
1304 Male (Veteran)
01:30:15.6 01:30:15.6
6.65km/h
71
(16)
Male 71 Veteran 16 6.65km/h
105 1287 Johan Badenhorst Johan Badenhorst
1287 Male (Nippers)
01:30:24.6 01:30:24.6
6.64km/h
72
(15)
Male 72 Nippers 15 Bryanston Parallel Medium 6.64km/h
106 1293 Olivia Darley Olivia Darley
1293 Female (Sprogs)
01:31:18.4 01:31:18.4
6.57km/h
34
(9)
Female 34 Sprogs 9 6.57km/h
107 1294 Stephanie Darley Stephanie Darley
1294 Female (Sub-Nippers)
01:31:44.0 01:31:44.0
6.54km/h
35
(4)
Female 35 Sub-Nippers 4 Montrose Primary School 6.54km/h
108 679 Andrew Terwin Andrew Terwin
679 Male (Masters)
01:32:47.1 01:32:47.1
6.47km/h
73
(5)
Male 73 Masters 5 6.47km/h
109 1340 Regan Day Regan Day
1340 Male (Sub-Sub-Nippers)
01:33:47.5 01:33:47.5
6.40km/h
74
(3)
Male 74 Sub-Sub-Nippers 3 6.40km/h
110 1271 Janine Le Clus Janine Le Clus
1271 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:33:51.3 01:33:51.3
6.39km/h
36
(5)
Female 36 Sub Veteran 5 6.39km/h
111 1269 Pierre Le Clus Pierre Le Clus
1269 Female (Sprogs)
01:34:26.9 01:34:26.9
6.35km/h
37
(10)
Female 37 Sprogs 10 6.35km/h
112 1270 Abbi Le Clus Abbi Le Clus
1270 Male (Sub-Sub-Nippers)
01:34:30.1 01:34:30.1
6.35km/h
75
(4)
Male 75 Sub-Sub-Nippers 4 6.35km/h
113 1281 Pierre Fasold Fasold Pierre Fasold Fasold
1281 Male (Veteran)
01:37:29.7 01:37:29.7
6.15km/h
76
(17)
Male 76 Veteran 17 Beaulieu Preparatory Schools 6.15km/h
114 1258 Wanphen Fasold Wanphen Fasold
1258 Female (Veteran)
01:37:46.5 01:37:46.5
6.14km/h
38
(9)
Female 38 Veteran 9 Beaulieu Preparatory Schools 6.14km/h
115 1208 Lehlohonolo Moses Letsoalo Lehlohonolo Moses Letsoalo
1208 Male (Veteran)
01:42:58.4 01:42:58.4
5.83km/h
77
(18)
Male 77 Veteran 18 5.83km/h
116 1273 Evan Wessinger Evan Wessinger
1273 Male (Nippers)
01:54:10.4 01:54:10.4
5.26km/h
78
(16)
Male 78 Nippers 16 Beaulieu 5.26km/h
117 1224 Kirsten Leighton Kirsten Leighton
1224 Female (U23 Elite)
01:54:40.1 01:54:40.1
5.23km/h
39
(1)
Female 39 U23 Elite 1 5.23km/h
118 1332 Linda Makeka Linda Makeka
1332 Male (Sprogs)
01:54:45.4 01:54:45.4
5.23km/h
79
(15)
Male 79 Sprogs 15 5.23km/h
119 1225 Nicole Leighton Nicole Leighton
1225 Female (Youth)
01:56:22.3 01:56:22.3
5.16km/h
40
(1)
Female 40 Youth 1 5.16km/h
120 1274 Isabel Wessinger Isabel Wessinger
1274 Female (Sub-Nippers)
01:57:38.0 01:57:38.0
5.10km/h
41
(5)
Female 41 Sub-Nippers 5 Beaulieu 5.10km/h
121 1122 Ruan Greeff Ruan Greeff
1122 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:41:43.7 02:41:43.7
3.71km/h
80
(5)
Male 80 Sub Veteran 5 Laerskool Rynfield 3.71km/h
122 1124 Luzche Greeff Luzche Greeff
1124 Female (Sprogs)
02:41:48.0 02:41:48.0
3.71km/h
42
(11)
Female 42 Sprogs 11 Laerskool Rynfield 3.71km/h
123 1292 Ethan van Niekerk Ethan van Niekerk
1292 Male (Sub Junior)
22:41:26.4 22:41:26.4
0.44km/h
81
(6)
Male 81 Sub Junior 6 Pecanwood College 0.44km/h
124 1275 Andoni Constas Andoni Constas
1275 Male (Elite)
22:49:32.4 22:49:32.4
0.44km/h
82
(3)
Male 82 Elite 3 0.44km/h
125 1250 Fabian Winslow Fabian Winslow
1250 Male (Nippers)
22:57:35.4 22:57:35.4
0.44km/h
83
(17)
Male 83 Nippers 17 0.44km/h
126 1243 Douglas jennets Douglas jennets
1243 Male (Sprogs)
22:57:59.4 22:57:59.4
0.44km/h
84
(16)
Male 84 Sprogs 16 0.44km/h