Prudential PE PLETT 2019 - Tough


Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

GC Pos Race No Name GC Time Category Age Group Cat Pos Cat Pos Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
1 2601, 2602 Alfa Bodyworks/Square Group ( Frans, HB) Alfa Bodyworks/Square Group ( Frans, HB)
2601, 2602 Male Team (Elite)
06:18:38.680 Male Team Elite 1 1 03:06:10.2 03:12:28.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Alfa Bodyworks/Square Group ( Frans, HB)
# 2601, 2602
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

1

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

1

06:18:38.680
06:18:38.680

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:06:10.2 2 83km 26.75km/h 2
2 03:12:28.4 1 77km 24.00km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
2 2451, 2452 Team DSV ( Arno, Gert) Team DSV ( Arno, Gert)
2451, 2452 Male Team (Elite)
06:23:09.943 Male Team Elite 2 2 03:06:06.5 03:17:03.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Team DSV ( Arno, Gert)
# 2451, 2452
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

2

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

2

06:23:09.943
06:23:09.943

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:06:06.5 1 83km 26.76km/h 1
2 03:17:03.3 2 77km 23.45km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
3 2221, 2222 Hobson/Marais ( Rob, Stuart) Hobson/Marais ( Rob, Stuart)
2221, 2222 Male Team (Elite)
06:30:33.883 Male Team Elite 3 3 03:13:30.4 03:17:03.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Hobson/Marais ( Rob, Stuart)
# 2221, 2222
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

3

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

3

06:30:33.883
06:30:33.883

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:13:30.4 3 83km 25.74km/h 3
2 03:17:03.4 3 77km 23.45km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 2441, 2442 SPOT Africa ( Julian, Timothy) SPOT Africa ( Julian, Timothy)
2441, 2442 Male Team (Elite)
06:37:56.160 Male Team Elite 4 4 03:16:02.7 03:21:53.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

SPOT Africa ( Julian, Timothy)
# 2441, 2442
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

4

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

4

06:37:56.160
06:37:56.160

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:16:02.7 4 83km 25.40km/h 4
2 03:21:53.4 4 77km 22.88km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
5 2361, 2362 Bike Shop-Scott-Strocam ( Aidan, Rogan) Bike Shop-Scott-Strocam ( Aidan, Rogan)
2361, 2362 Male Team (Elite)
06:55:53.073 Male Team Elite 5 5 03:25:10.2 03:30:42.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Bike Shop-Scott-Strocam ( Aidan, Rogan)
# 2361, 2362
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

5

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

5

06:55:53.073
06:55:53.073

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:25:10.2 5 83km 24.27km/h 5
2 03:30:42.8 5 77km 21.93km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
6 126 David Low David Low
126 Male (Elite)
07:00:18.910 Male Elite 1 1 03:25:57.9 03:34:20.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

David Low
#126
Gender : Male
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

6

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

1

07:00:18.910
07:00:18.910

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:25:57.9 6 83km 24.18km/h 1
2 03:34:20.9 7 77km 21.56km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
7 125 Kristof De Neys Kristof De Neys
125 Male (Masters)
07:58:27.323 Male Masters 1 1 03:56:57.8 04:01:29.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Kristof De Neys
#125
Gender : Male
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

7

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

2

07:58:27.323
07:58:27.323

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:56:57.8 7 83km 21.02km/h 1
2 04:01:29.4 8 77km 19.13km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
8 129 Bianca Haw Bianca Haw
129 Female (Elite)
07:58:33.736 Female Elite 1 1 03:57:00.8 04:01:32.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Bianca Haw
#129
Gender : Female
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

8

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

1

07:58:33.736
07:58:33.736

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:57:00.8 8 83km 21.01km/h 1
2 04:01:32.8 9 77km 19.13km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
9 117 Justin Fraenkel Justin Fraenkel
117 Male (Sub Veteran)
08:14:25.830 Male Sub Veteran 1 1 04:03:46.1 04:10:39.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Justin Fraenkel
#117
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

9

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

3

08:14:25.830
08:14:25.830

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:03:46.1 10 83km 20.43km/h 1
2 04:10:39.6 10 77km 18.43km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
10 127 Deon Brenner Deon Brenner
127 Male (Veteran)
08:15:05.600 Male Veteran 1 1 03:57:27.2 04:17:38.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Deon Brenner
#127
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

10

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

4

08:15:05.600
08:15:05.600

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 03:57:27.2 9 83km 20.97km/h 1
2 04:17:38.3 11 77km 17.93km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
11 2561, 2562 Devils peak ( Jarrod, Timo) Devils peak ( Jarrod, Timo)
2561, 2562 Male Team (Elite)
08:21:11.880 Male Team Elite 6 6 04:50:25.5 03:30:46.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Devils peak ( Jarrod, Timo)
# 2561, 2562
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

11

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

6

08:21:11.880
08:21:11.880

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:50:25.5 28 83km 17.15km/h 8
2 03:30:46.3 6 77km 21.92km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
12 2341, 2342 Pitstop Sport ( Catherine, Conway) Pitstop Sport ( Catherine, Conway)
2341, 2342 Mixed Team (Sub Veteran)
08:22:40.550 Mixed Team Sub Veteran 1 1 04:04:18.2 04:18:22.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Pitstop Sport ( Catherine, Conway)
# 2341, 2342
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

12

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

1

08:22:40.550
08:22:40.550

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:04:18.2 11 83km 20.38km/h 1
2 04:18:22.2 12 77km 17.88km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
13 2461, 2462 Aspire 2 inspire ( Bruce, Tracey) Aspire 2 inspire ( Bruce, Tracey)
2461, 2462 Mixed Team (Sub Veteran)
08:33:19.916 Mixed Team Sub Veteran 2 2 04:08:40.0 04:24:39.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Aspire 2 inspire ( Bruce, Tracey)
# 2461, 2462
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

13

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

2

08:33:19.916
08:33:19.916

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:08:40.0 13 83km 20.03km/h 2
2 04:24:39.8 13 77km 17.46km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
14 116 Petr Hejtmanek Petr Hejtmanek
116 Male (Veteran)
08:44:43.223 Male Veteran 2 2 04:07:59.2 04:36:43.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Petr Hejtmanek
#116
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

14

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

5

08:44:43.223
08:44:43.223

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:07:59.2 12 83km 20.08km/h 2
2 04:36:43.9 16 77km 16.70km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
15 2391, 2392 EG Ballies ( Grant, Willem) EG Ballies ( Grant, Willem)
2391, 2392 Male Team (Masters)
08:48:36.760 Male Team Masters 1 1 04:15:53.2 04:32:43.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

EG Ballies ( Grant, Willem)
# 2391, 2392
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

15

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

7

08:48:36.760
08:48:36.760

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:15:53.2 14 83km 19.46km/h 1
2 04:32:43.4 14 77km 16.94km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
16 107 Marco Palladino Marco Palladino
107 Male (Veteran)
09:05:39.686 Male Veteran 3 3 04:32:46.9 04:32:52.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Marco Palladino
#107
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

16

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

6

09:05:39.686
09:05:39.686

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:32:46.9 19 83km 18.26km/h 5
2 04:32:52.7 15 77km 16.93km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
17 120 Brett Hess Brett Hess
120 Male (Veteran)
09:16:00.680 Male Veteran 4 4 04:30:27.9 04:45:32.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Brett Hess
#120
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

17

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

7

09:16:00.680
09:16:00.680

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:30:27.9 15 83km 18.41km/h 3
2 04:45:32.6 18 77km 16.18km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
18 110 Shaun Attenborough Shaun Attenborough
110 Male (Masters)
09:23:34.140 Male Masters 2 2 04:40:50.2 04:42:43.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Shaun Attenborough
#110
Gender : Male
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

18

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

8

09:23:34.140
09:23:34.140

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:40:50.2 22 83km 17.73km/h 2
2 04:42:43.8 17 77km 16.34km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
19 2061, 2062 The Miggies ( Andrea, Lester) The Miggies ( Andrea, Lester)
2061, 2062 Mixed Team (Veteran)
09:34:50.360 Mixed Team Veteran 1 1 04:32:32.7 05:02:17.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

The Miggies ( Andrea, Lester)
# 2061, 2062
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

19

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

3

09:34:50.360
09:34:50.360

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:32:32.7 18 83km 18.27km/h 1
2 05:02:17.6 24 77km 15.28km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
20 2501, 2502 Plastic Rebuilders ( Craig, Francois) Plastic Rebuilders ( Craig, Francois)
2501, 2502 Male Team (Masters)
09:34:53.103 Male Team Masters 2 2 04:48:49.2 04:46:03.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Plastic Rebuilders ( Craig, Francois)
# 2501, 2502
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

20

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

8

09:34:53.103
09:34:53.103

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:48:49.2 26 83km 17.24km/h 2
2 04:46:03.8 19 77km 16.15km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
21 2081, 2082 Spur Karoo Warriors ( Andrew, Devrin) Spur Karoo Warriors ( Andrew, Devrin)
2081, 2082 Male Team (Veteran)
09:38:22.563 Male Team Veteran 1 1 04:35:16.9 05:03:05.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Spur Karoo Warriors ( Andrew, Devrin)
# 2081, 2082
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

21

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

9

09:38:22.563
09:38:22.563

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:35:16.9 20 83km 18.09km/h 1
2 05:03:05.6 25 77km 15.24km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
22 2261, 2262 The Prunes ( Darius, David) The Prunes ( Darius, David)
2261, 2262 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
09:39:11.840 Male Team Sub Veteran 1 1 04:48:01.8 04:51:09.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

The Prunes ( Darius, David)
# 2261, 2262
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

22

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

10

09:39:11.840
09:39:11.840

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:48:01.8 25 83km 17.29km/h 1
2 04:51:09.9 21 77km 15.87km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
23 2131, 2132 Diego and Julien ( Diego, Julien) Diego and Julien ( Diego, Julien)
2131, 2132 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
09:43:52.343 Male Team Sub Veteran 2 2 04:54:34.9 04:49:17.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Diego and Julien ( Diego, Julien)
# 2131, 2132
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

23

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

11

09:43:52.343
09:43:52.343

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:54:34.9 31 83km 16.91km/h 3
2 04:49:17.4 20 77km 15.97km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
24 121 Brian Burns Brian Burns
121 Male (Veteran)
09:44:50.596 Male Veteran 5 5 04:46:16.8 04:58:33.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Brian Burns
#121
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

24

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

9

09:44:50.596
09:44:50.596

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:46:16.8 24 83km 17.40km/h 7
2 04:58:33.7 23 77km 15.47km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
25 114 Stuart Iain Kinnear Stuart Iain Kinnear
114 Male (Sub Veteran)
09:53:02.460 Male Sub Veteran 2 2 04:42:13.5 05:10:48.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Stuart Iain Kinnear
#114
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

25

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

10

09:53:02.460
09:53:02.460

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:42:13.5 23 83km 17.65km/h 2
2 05:10:48.8 27 77km 14.86km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
26 118 Robby Cumming Robby Cumming
118 Male (Veteran)
09:59:24.173 Male Veteran 6 6 04:32:21.7 05:27:02.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Robby Cumming
#118
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

26

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

11

09:59:24.173
09:59:24.173

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:32:21.7 17 83km 18.29km/h 4
2 05:27:02.3 35 77km 14.13km/h 8
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
27 102 Carel Naude Carel Naude
102 Male (Veteran)
10:01:24.570 Male Veteran 7 7 04:51:12.5 05:10:11.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Carel Naude
#102
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

27

CAT POS

7

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

12

10:01:24.570
10:01:24.570

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:51:12.5 29 83km 17.10km/h 8
2 05:10:11.9 26 77km 14.89km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
28 123 Andrew Ramos Andrew Ramos
123 Male (Veteran)
10:05:40.996 Male Veteran 8 8 04:38:43.5 05:26:57.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Andrew Ramos
#123
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

28

CAT POS

8

CLASS POS

8

GENDER POS

13

10:05:40.996
10:05:40.996

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:38:43.5 21 83km 17.87km/h 6
2 05:26:57.4 34 77km 14.13km/h 7
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
29 2521, 2522 nuun Single Speed ( Etienne, SP) nuun Single Speed ( Etienne, SP)
2521, 2522 Male Team (Elite)
10:09:40.923 Male Team Elite 7 7 04:49:09.0 05:20:31.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

nuun Single Speed ( Etienne, SP)
# 2521, 2522
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

29

CAT POS

7

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

12

10:09:40.923
10:09:40.923

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:49:09.0 27 83km 17.22km/h 7
2 05:20:31.8 29 77km 14.41km/h 7
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
30 2581, 2582 Joberg2C ( Gary, Glen) Joberg2C ( Gary, Glen)
2581, 2582 Male Team (Masters)
10:14:31.463 Male Team Masters 3 3 05:03:39.0 05:10:52.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Joberg2C ( Gary, Glen)
# 2581, 2582
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

30

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

13

10:14:31.463
10:14:31.463

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:03:39.0 33 83km 16.40km/h 3
2 05:10:52.4 28 77km 14.86km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
31 308 Nico van Niekerk Nico van Niekerk
308 Male (Masters)
10:26:47.293 Male Masters 3 3 05:02:45.0 05:24:02.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Nico van Niekerk
#308
Gender : Male
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

31

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

14

10:26:47.293
10:26:47.293

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:02:45.0 32 83km 16.45km/h 3
2 05:24:02.2 30 77km 14.26km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
32 2301, 2302 UPC Wayne Pheiffer ( Brent, Kyle) UPC Wayne Pheiffer ( Brent, Kyle)
2301, 2302 Male Team (Elite)
10:30:09.113 Male Team Elite 8 8 04:31:11.6 05:58:57.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

UPC Wayne Pheiffer ( Brent, Kyle)
# 2301, 2302
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

32

CAT POS

8

CLASS POS

8

GENDER POS

14

10:30:09.113
10:30:09.113

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:31:11.6 16 83km 18.36km/h 6
2 05:58:57.4 53 77km 12.87km/h 8
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
33 101 Wessel Pieters Wessel Pieters
101 Male (Sub Veteran)
10:37:21.923 Male Sub Veteran 3 3 05:13:16.4 05:24:05.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Wessel Pieters
#101
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

33

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

15

10:37:21.923
10:37:21.923

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:13:16.4 40 83km 15.90km/h 3
2 05:24:05.4 31 77km 14.26km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
34 109 Marthinus Lourens Marthinus Lourens
109 Male (Sub Veteran)
10:37:24.740 Male Sub Veteran 4 4 05:13:17.0 05:24:07.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Marthinus Lourens
#109
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

34

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

16

10:37:24.740
10:37:24.740

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:13:17.0 41 83km 15.90km/h 4
2 05:24:07.6 32 77km 14.25km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
35 103 Werner Witte Werner Witte
103 Male (Sub Veteran)
10:37:24.916 Male Sub Veteran 5 5 05:13:17.1 05:24:07.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Werner Witte
#103
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

35

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

17

10:37:24.916
10:37:24.916

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:13:17.1 42 83km 15.90km/h 5
2 05:24:07.7 33 77km 14.25km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
36 2111, 2112 She's the boss ( Andrew, Angela) She's the boss ( Andrew, Angela)
2111, 2112 Mixed Team (Masters)
10:40:09.216 Mixed Team Masters 1 1 05:08:30.5 05:31:38.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

She's the boss ( Andrew, Angela)
# 2111, 2112
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

36

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

4

10:40:09.216
10:40:09.216

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:08:30.5 36 83km 16.14km/h 1
2 05:31:38.6 36 77km 13.93km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
37 2071, 2072 #Wefakawe ( Mark, Peter) #Wefakawe ( Mark, Peter)
2071, 2072 Male Team (Masters)
10:41:23.546 Male Team Masters 4 4 05:09:29.1 05:31:54.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

#Wefakawe ( Mark, Peter)
# 2071, 2072
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

37

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

15

10:41:23.546
10:41:23.546

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:09:29.1 38 83km 16.09km/h 4
2 05:31:54.4 37 77km 13.92km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
38 2591, 2592 Bike & Brew ( Morne, Richden) Bike & Brew ( Morne, Richden)
2591, 2592 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
10:44:09.916 Male Team Sub Veteran 3 3 04:52:16.3 05:51:53.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Bike & Brew ( Morne, Richden)
# 2591, 2592
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

38

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

16

10:44:09.916
10:44:09.916

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 04:52:16.3 30 83km 17.04km/h 2
2 05:51:53.6 51 77km 13.13km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
39 2031, 2032 East Cape Combustion ( Devon, Pierre) East Cape Combustion ( Devon, Pierre)
2031, 2032 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
10:44:28.546 Male Team Sub Veteran 4 4 05:04:44.6 05:39:43.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

East Cape Combustion ( Devon, Pierre)
# 2031, 2032
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

39

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

17

10:44:28.546
10:44:28.546

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:04:44.6 34 83km 16.34km/h 4
2 05:39:43.8 43 77km 13.60km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
40 2401, 2402 Old man & a youngster ( Gavin, Vickus) Old man & a youngster ( Gavin, Vickus)
2401, 2402 Male Team (Veteran)
10:52:32.363 Male Team Veteran 2 2 05:58:33.9 04:53:58.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Old man & a youngster ( Gavin, Vickus)
# 2401, 2402
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

40

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

3

GENDER POS

18

10:52:32.363
10:52:32.363

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:58:33.9 64 83km 13.89km/h 6
2 04:53:58.3 22 77km 15.72km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
41 2511, 2512 3 Rivers Trails ( Brett, Gary) 3 Rivers Trails ( Brett, Gary)
2511, 2512 Male Team (Veteran)
10:53:22.303 Male Team Veteran 3 3 05:20:51.0 05:32:31.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

3 Rivers Trails ( Brett, Gary)
# 2511, 2512
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

41

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

19

10:53:22.303
10:53:22.303

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:20:51.0 48 83km 15.52km/h 2
2 05:32:31.2 38 77km 13.89km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
42 104 David Palmer David Palmer
104 Male (Veteran)
10:53:34.550 Male Veteran 9 9 05:08:34.8 05:44:59.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

David Palmer
#104
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

42

CAT POS

9

CLASS POS

9

GENDER POS

18

10:53:34.550
10:53:34.550

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:08:34.8 37 83km 16.14km/h 9
2 05:44:59.6 46 77km 13.39km/h 11
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
43 108 Frans Naudé Frans Naudé
108 Male (Veteran)
10:53:39.763 Male Veteran 10 10 05:20:12.9 05:33:26.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Frans Naudé
#108
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

43

CAT POS

10

CLASS POS

10

GENDER POS

19

10:53:39.763
10:53:39.763

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:20:12.9 46 83km 15.55km/h 10
2 05:33:26.8 39 77km 13.86km/h 9
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
44 112 John-Henry Corbett John-Henry Corbett
112 Male (Veteran)
10:53:48.120 Male Veteran 11 11 05:20:16.2 05:33:31.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

John-Henry Corbett
#112
Gender : Male
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

44

CAT POS

11

CLASS POS

11

GENDER POS

20

10:53:48.120
10:53:48.120

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:20:16.2 47 83km 15.55km/h 11
2 05:33:31.9 40 77km 13.85km/h 10
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
45 2241, 2242 Speed Queens ( Natasha, Pauline) Speed Queens ( Natasha, Pauline)
2241, 2242 Female Team (Sub Veteran)
10:55:52.900 Female Team Sub Veteran 1 1 05:12:13.7 05:43:39.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Speed Queens ( Natasha, Pauline)
# 2241, 2242
Gender : Female Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

45

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

1

10:55:52.900
10:55:52.900

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:12:13.7 39 83km 15.95km/h 1
2 05:43:39.1 45 77km 13.44km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
46 2571 Harry Abourizk Harry Abourizk
2571 Male (Sub Veteran)
10:58:57.656 Male Sub Veteran 6 6 05:19:31.9 05:39:25.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Harry Abourizk
#2571
Gender : Male
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

46

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

21

10:58:57.656
10:58:57.656

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:19:31.9 44 83km 15.59km/h 6
2 05:39:25.7 42 77km 13.61km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
47 2572 Michelle Scowby Michelle Scowby
2572 Female (Sub Veteran)
10:58:59.706 Female Sub Veteran 1 1 05:19:34.1 05:39:25.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Michelle Scowby
#2572
Gender : Female
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

47

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

2

10:58:59.706
10:58:59.706

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:19:34.1 45 83km 15.58km/h 1
2 05:39:25.5 41 77km 13.61km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
48 2171, 2172 Ibhayi Masters ( Andre, Salome) Ibhayi Masters ( Andre, Salome)
2171, 2172 Mixed Team (Masters)
11:04:42.393 Mixed Team Masters 2 2 05:22:06.2 05:42:36.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Ibhayi Masters ( Andre, Salome)
# 2171, 2172
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

48

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

5

11:04:42.393
11:04:42.393

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:22:06.2 49 83km 15.46km/h 2
2 05:42:36.1 44 77km 13.49km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
49 2281, 2282 Rocket & Sprocket ( Garin, Kobus) Rocket & Sprocket ( Garin, Kobus)
2281, 2282 Male Team (Masters)
11:12:26.283 Male Team Masters 5 5 05:24:34.4 05:47:51.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Rocket & Sprocket ( Garin, Kobus)
# 2281, 2282
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

49

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

20

11:12:26.283
11:12:26.283

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:24:34.4 51 83km 15.34km/h 5
2 05:47:51.8 47 77km 13.28km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
50 2541, 2542 Blood Sweat and Beers ( Phillip, Thomas) Blood Sweat and Beers ( Phillip, Thomas)
2541, 2542 Male Team (Masters)
11:19:12.060 Male Team Masters 6 6 05:30:54.8 05:48:17.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Blood Sweat and Beers ( Phillip, Thomas)
# 2541, 2542
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

50

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

8

GENDER POS

21

11:19:12.060
11:19:12.060

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:30:54.8 54 83km 15.05km/h 6
2 05:48:17.2 48 77km 13.27km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
51 2531, 2532 Team MD ( Dinos, Michael) Team MD ( Dinos, Michael)
2531, 2532 Male Team (Masters)
11:19:15.353 Male Team Masters 7 7 05:30:57.7 05:48:17.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Team MD ( Dinos, Michael)
# 2531, 2532
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

51

CAT POS

7

CLASS POS

9

GENDER POS

22

11:19:15.353
11:19:15.353

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:30:57.7 55 83km 15.05km/h 7
2 05:48:17.6 49 77km 13.27km/h 7
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
52 2191, 2192 MarcoPolo ( Brian, Elna) MarcoPolo ( Brian, Elna)
2191, 2192 Mixed Team (Veteran)
11:20:21.523 Mixed Team Veteran 2 2 05:29:16.6 05:51:04.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

MarcoPolo ( Brian, Elna)
# 2191, 2192
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

52

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

6

11:20:21.523
11:20:21.523

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:29:16.6 53 83km 15.12km/h 2
2 05:51:04.8 50 77km 13.16km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
53 2021, 2022 Are We There Yet ( Filipe, Johan) Are We There Yet ( Filipe, Johan)
2021, 2022 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
11:21:09.026 Male Team Sub Veteran 5 5 05:05:28.9 06:15:40.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Are We There Yet ( Filipe, Johan)
# 2021, 2022
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

53

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

8

GENDER POS

23

11:21:09.026
11:21:09.026

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:05:28.9 35 83km 16.30km/h 5
2 06:15:40.1 57 77km 12.30km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
54 2091, 2092 Natglass ( Ant, Ed) Natglass ( Ant, Ed)
2091, 2092 Male Team (Veteran)
11:29:04.560 Male Team Veteran 4 4 05:28:49.9 06:00:14.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Natglass ( Ant, Ed)
# 2091, 2092
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

54

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

6

GENDER POS

24

11:29:04.560
11:29:04.560

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:28:49.9 52 83km 15.15km/h 4
2 06:00:14.6 54 77km 12.83km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
55 2491, 2492 Legends ( Bruce, Selina) Legends ( Bruce, Selina)
2491, 2492 Mixed Team (Open)
11:30:39.476 Mixed Team Open 1 1 05:13:57.7 06:16:41.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Legends ( Bruce, Selina)
# 2491, 2492
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Open
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

55

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

7

11:30:39.476
11:30:39.476

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:13:57.7 43 83km 15.86km/h 1
2 06:16:41.7 58 77km 12.26km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
1 2321, 2322 Profica ( Grant, Matthew) Profica ( Grant, Matthew)
2321, 2322 Male Team (Veteran)
11:44:36.530 Male Team Veteran 1 1 06:08:23.0 05:36:13.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Profica ( Grant, Matthew)
# 2321, 2322
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

1

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

1

11:44:36.530
11:44:36.530

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 06:08:23.0 67 83km 13.52km/h 8
2 05:36:13.4 1 67km 11.96km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
56 2041, 2042 The Wheel Deal 1 ( Johann, Ruan) The Wheel Deal 1 ( Johann, Ruan)
2041, 2042 Male Team (Elite)
11:52:16.966 Male Team Elite 9 9 05:38:52.5 06:13:24.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

The Wheel Deal 1 ( Johann, Ruan)
# 2041, 2042
Gender : Male Team
Category : Elite
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

56

CAT POS

9

CLASS POS

9

GENDER POS

25

11:52:16.966
11:52:16.966

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:38:52.5 56 83km 14.70km/h 9
2 06:13:24.4 56 77km 12.37km/h 9
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
57 2381, 2382 HenMik ( Hendrik, Michael) HenMik ( Hendrik, Michael)
2381, 2382 Male Team (Veteran)
11:54:04.766 Male Team Veteran 5 5 05:24:13.0 06:29:51.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

HenMik ( Hendrik, Michael)
# 2381, 2382
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

57

CAT POS

5

CLASS POS

7

GENDER POS

26

11:54:04.766
11:54:04.766

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:24:13.0 50 83km 15.36km/h 3
2 06:29:51.6 65 77km 11.85km/h 7
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
58 2141, 2142 Die Vuilhonde ( Arnold, Christiaan) Die Vuilhonde ( Arnold, Christiaan)
2141, 2142 Male Team (Sub Veteran)
12:00:10.566 Male Team Sub Veteran 6 6 05:46:53.8 06:13:16.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Die Vuilhonde ( Arnold, Christiaan)
# 2141, 2142
Gender : Male Team
Category : Sub Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

58

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

9

GENDER POS

27

12:00:10.566
12:00:10.566

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:46:53.8 57 83km 14.36km/h 6
2 06:13:16.7 55 77km 12.38km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
59 2431, 2432 Jakkelsmaan ( Bertus, Gerda) Jakkelsmaan ( Bertus, Gerda)
2431, 2432 Mixed Team (Masters)
12:18:51.633 Mixed Team Masters 3 3 05:54:57.2 06:23:54.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Jakkelsmaan ( Bertus, Gerda)
# 2431, 2432
Gender : Mixed Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

59

CAT POS

3

CLASS POS

10

GENDER POS

8

12:18:51.633
12:18:51.633

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:54:57.2 60 83km 14.03km/h 3
2 06:23:54.3 62 77km 12.03km/h 3
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
60 2351, 2352 Chappies Bubblegum ( Keith, Leon) Chappies Bubblegum ( Keith, Leon)
2351, 2352 Male Team (Veteran)
12:25:09.830 Male Team Veteran 6 6 05:55:25.0 06:29:44.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Chappies Bubblegum ( Keith, Leon)
# 2351, 2352
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

60

CAT POS

6

CLASS POS

8

GENDER POS

28

12:25:09.830
12:25:09.830

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:55:25.0 61 83km 14.01km/h 5
2 06:29:44.7 64 77km 11.85km/h 6
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
61 122 Janine Linder Janine Linder
122 Female (Masters)
12:29:04.986 Female Masters 1 1 06:02:50.2 06:26:14.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Janine Linder
#122
Gender : Female
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

61

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

4

GENDER POS

3

12:29:04.986
12:29:04.986

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 06:02:50.2 65 83km 13.73km/h 1
2 06:26:14.7 63 77km 11.96km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
62 119 Patrick Reid Patrick Reid
119 Male (Grand Masters)
12:31:24.993 Male Grand Masters 1 1 05:49:18.6 06:42:06.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Patrick Reid
#119
Gender : Male
Category : Grand Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

62

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

22

12:31:24.993
12:31:24.993

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:49:18.6 58 83km 14.26km/h 1
2 06:42:06.3 68 77km 11.49km/h 2
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
63 2331, 2332 English Farmer ( EP, Jaco) English Farmer ( EP, Jaco)
2331, 2332 Male Team (Masters)
12:33:24.283 Male Team Masters 8 8 06:14:23.2 06:19:01.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

English Farmer ( EP, Jaco)
# 2331, 2332
Gender : Male Team
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

63

CAT POS

8

CLASS POS

11

GENDER POS

29

12:33:24.283
12:33:24.283

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 06:14:23.2 68 83km 13.30km/h 9
2 06:19:01.0 59 77km 12.19km/h 9
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
64 124 John Exley John Exley
124 Male (Grand Masters)
12:36:50.546 Male Grand Masters 2 2 06:14:31.6 06:22:18.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

John Exley
#124
Gender : Male
Category : Grand Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

64

CAT POS

2

CLASS POS

2

GENDER POS

23

12:36:50.546
12:36:50.546

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 06:14:31.6 71 83km 13.30km/h 2
2 06:22:18.8 60 77km 12.08km/h 1
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
65 2481, 2482 Cycle Asylum ( Auret, Justin) Cycle Asylum ( Auret, Justin)
2481, 2482 Male Team (Veteran)
12:36:53.406 Male Team Veteran 7 7 06:14:30.5 06:22:22.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Cycle Asylum ( Auret, Justin)
# 2481, 2482
Gender : Male Team
Category : Veteran
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

65

CAT POS

7

CLASS POS

9

GENDER POS

30

12:36:53.406
12:36:53.406

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 06:14:30.5 70 83km 13.30km/h 9
2 06:22:22.9 61 77km 12.08km/h 5
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
66 113 Michael Moyle Michael Moyle
113 Male (Masters)
12:37:52.746 Male Masters 4 4 05:57:47.7 06:40:05.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Michael Moyle
#113
Gender : Male
Category : Masters
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

66

CAT POS

4

CLASS POS

5

GENDER POS

24

12:37:52.746
12:37:52.746

Splits
Split Time Overall Distance Pace Cat
1 05:57:47.7 62 83km 13.92km/h 4
2 06:40:05.0 67 77km 11.55km/h 4
3 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
4 00:00:00.0 0 km 0
2 4161 Muneer Vollenhoven Muneer Vollenhoven
4161 Male (Open)
12:37:55.650 Male Open 1 1 05:57:49.4 06:40:06.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

Athlete/Team Detail

Muneer Vollenhoven
#4161
Gender : Male
Category : Open
Overall Result Positions

OVERALL POS

2

CAT POS

1

CLASS POS

1

GENDER POS

1

12:37:55.650
12:37:55.650

Splits
<