Prison Break Night Run & Walk - 8km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 134 Christopher Venter Christopher Venter
134 Male (Open)
00:30:47.8 00:30:47.8
03:49/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 03:49/km
2 1333 Stephen Atkinson Stephen Atkinson
1333 Male (40 - 49)
00:36:05.6 00:36:05.6
04:30/km
2
(1)
Male 2 40 - 49 1 04:30/km
3 485 micheal cook micheal cook
485 Male (40 - 49)
00:36:23.4 00:36:23.4
04:31/km
3
(2)
Male 3 40 - 49 2 04:31/km
4 1183 Nic Atkins Nic Atkins
1183 Male (Open)
00:37:08.2 00:37:08.2
04:37/km
4
(2)
Male 4 Open 2 04:37/km
5 629 Duncan Randell Duncan Randell
629 Male (Open)
00:37:09.4 00:37:09.4
04:37/km
5
(3)
Male 5 Open 3 04:37/km
6 925 Michael Van Niekerk Michael Van Niekerk
925 Male (Open)
00:37:16.6 00:37:16.6
04:39/km
6
(4)
Male 6 Open 4 Sunninghill Striders 04:39/km
7 280 Austen Fischer Austen Fischer
280 Male (< 13)
00:38:50.2 00:38:50.2
04:51/km
7
(1)
Male 7 < 13 1 04:51/km
8 164 Ciseno Fischer Ciseno Fischer
164 Male (Open)
00:38:51.4 00:38:51.4
04:51/km
8
(5)
Male 8 Open 5 04:51/km
9 620 Tinus Vermeulen Tinus Vermeulen
620 Male (Open)
00:39:18.1 00:39:18.1
04:54/km
9
(6)
Male 9 Open 6 04:54/km
10 549 Marizaan Kleynhans Marizaan Kleynhans
549 Female (Open)
00:39:18.7 00:39:18.7
04:54/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 AFFIES 04:54/km
11 1001 Ant Southgate Ant Southgate
1001 Male (40 - 49)
00:39:29.7 00:39:29.7
04:55/km
10
(3)
Male 10 40 - 49 3 04:55/km
12 1901 Chris Leclezio Chris Leclezio
1901 Male (Open)
00:39:48.1 00:39:48.1
04:57/km
11
(7)
Male 11 Open 7 04:57/km
13 507 henk van biljon henk van biljon
507 Male (Open)
00:40:16.6 00:40:16.6
05:01/km
12
(8)
Male 12 Open 8 05:01/km
14 530 Lloyd Kouwenhoven Lloyd Kouwenhoven
530 Male (Open)
00:40:18.0 00:40:18.0
05:01/km
13
(9)
Male 13 Open 9 05:01/km
15 1194 Nkosi Ngwenya Nkosi Ngwenya
1194 Male (40 - 49)
00:40:20.7 00:40:20.7
05:01/km
14
(4)
Male 14 40 - 49 4 Team Vitality 05:01/km
16 155 Dirk Conradie Dirk Conradie
155 Male (Open)
00:40:23.2 00:40:23.2
05:01/km
15
(10)
Male 15 Open 10 Team Vitality 05:01/km
17 1104 Richard Swart Richard Swart
1104 Male (Open)
00:41:15.8 00:41:15.8
05:09/km
16
(11)
Male 16 Open 11 05:09/km
18 383 adani Gavin adani Gavin
383 Female (40 - 49)
00:41:25.3 00:41:25.3
05:09/km
2
(1)
Female 2 40 - 49 1 05:09/km
19 1383 Ryan Leeds Ryan Leeds
1383 Male (40 - 49)
00:41:42.5 00:41:42.5
05:12/km
17
(5)
Male 17 40 - 49 5 05:12/km
20 1130 Louis Van der Walt Louis Van der Walt
1130 Male (Open)
00:41:51.4 00:41:51.4
05:12/km
18
(12)
Male 18 Open 12 05:12/km
21 649 Andrew Hammond Andrew Hammond
649 Male (Open)
00:42:20.1 00:42:20.1
05:16/km
19
(13)
Male 19 Open 13 05:16/km
22 128 Mark Steyn Mark Steyn
128 Male (40 - 49)
00:42:28.3 00:42:28.3
05:18/km
20
(6)
Male 20 40 - 49 6 05:18/km
23 1431 Matt Kassel Matt Kassel
1431 Male (Open)
00:42:31.4 00:42:31.4
05:18/km
21
(14)
Male 21 Open 14 05:18/km
24 1 Sharon Clark Sharon Clark
1 Female (50 - 59)
00:42:58.4 00:42:58.4
05:21/km
3
(1)
Female 3 50 - 59 1 Sports Connection Striders 05:21/km
25 1036 Graeme Hammond Graeme Hammond
1036 Male (Open)
00:43:20.0 00:43:20.0
05:24/km
22
(15)
Male 22 Open 15 Graeme Hammond 05:24/km
26 643 Reinhard strydom Reinhard strydom
643 Male (Open)
00:43:22.4 00:43:22.4
05:24/km
23
(16)
Male 23 Open 16 05:24/km
27 468 ROWEN GYAN ROWEN GYAN
468 Male (Open)
00:43:27.2 00:43:27.2
05:24/km
24
(17)
Male 24 Open 17 05:24/km
28 861 Ian Hudson Ian Hudson
861 Male (Open)
00:43:35.9 00:43:35.9
05:25/km
25
(18)
Male 25 Open 18 05:25/km
29 1503 Rourke Brown Rourke Brown
1503 Male (Open)
00:44:07.2 00:44:07.2
05:30/km
26
(19)
Male 26 Open 19 Nutrifitclan 05:30/km
30 1805 Brayden Kruger Brayden Kruger
1805 Male (Open)
00:44:24.0 00:44:24.0
05:33/km
27
(20)
Male 27 Open 20 Na 05:33/km
31 235 Max Miller Max Miller
235 Male (Open)
00:44:34.3 00:44:34.3
05:33/km
28
(21)
Male 28 Open 21 05:33/km
32 1227 Tammy Wolhuter Tammy Wolhuter
1227 Female (Open)
00:44:38.4 00:44:38.4
05:33/km
4
(2)
Female 4 Open 2 05:33/km
33 563 Wayne Faulds Wayne Faulds
563 Male (50 - 59)
00:44:40.8 00:44:40.8
05:34/km
29
(1)
Male 29 50 - 59 1 05:34/km
34 215 Christopher Runnalls Christopher Runnalls
215 Male (Open)
00:44:44.0 00:44:44.0
05:34/km
30
(22)
Male 30 Open 22 05:34/km
35 1008 Telanie Van der merwe Telanie Van der merwe
1008 Female (Open)
00:44:44.9 00:44:44.9
05:34/km
5
(3)
Female 5 Open 3 05:34/km
36 608 linda Fuchs linda Fuchs
608 Female (40 - 49)
00:44:49.5 00:44:49.5
05:36/km
6
(2)
Female 6 40 - 49 2 05:36/km
37 1073 NOLENE OLIVIER NOLENE OLIVIER
1073 Female (Open)
00:44:50.1 00:44:50.1
05:36/km
7
(4)
Female 7 Open 4 05:36/km
38 1497 Reder van der Merwe Reder van der Merwe
1497 Male (Open)
00:44:54.3 00:44:54.3
05:36/km
31
(23)
Male 31 Open 23 Team Vitality 05:36/km
39 696 Anishca Van De Giessen Anishca Van De Giessen
696 Female (Open)
00:45:26.1 00:45:26.1
05:39/km
8
(5)
Female 8 Open 5 05:39/km
40 1178 Christo Breytenbach Christo Breytenbach
1178 Male (Open)
00:45:38.0 00:45:38.0
05:42/km
32
(24)
Male 32 Open 24 05:42/km
41 782 Yvette Jonker Yvette Jonker
782 Female (40 - 49)
00:45:39.4 00:45:39.4
05:42/km
9
(3)
Female 9 40 - 49 3 05:42/km
42 847 david bretherton david bretherton
847 Male (Open)
00:45:43.8 00:45:43.8
05:42/km
33
(25)
Male 33 Open 25 05:42/km
43 168 Pieter van der Merwe Pieter van der Merwe
168 Male (40 - 49)
00:46:13.1 00:46:13.1
05:45/km
34
(7)
Male 34 40 - 49 7 05:45/km
44 2100 Allison Koch Allison Koch
2100 Female (Open)
00:46:17.6 00:46:17.6
05:46/km
10
(6)
Female 10 Open 6 N/A 05:46/km
45 1905 Rachel Lawless Rachel Lawless
1905 Female (Open)
00:46:33.4 00:46:33.4
05:48/km
11
(7)
Female 11 Open 7 Team Vitality 05:48/km
46 553 Ashton Ray Ashton Ray
553 Female (Open)
00:46:55.1 00:46:55.1
05:51/km
12
(8)
Female 12 Open 8 05:51/km
47 763 Felicity Marks Felicity Marks
763 Female (Open)
00:47:21.8 00:47:21.8
05:54/km
13
(9)
Female 13 Open 9 05:54/km
48 1394 MC Du Toit MC Du Toit
1394 Male (Open)
00:47:35.9 00:47:35.9
05:55/km
35
(26)
Male 35 Open 26 Irene 05:55/km
49 976 Michael Danckwerts Michael Danckwerts
976 Male (Open)
00:47:39.1 00:47:39.1
05:57/km
36
(27)
Male 36 Open 27 05:57/km
50 707 Judith Bragg Judith Bragg
707 Female (Open)
00:47:42.8 00:47:42.8
05:57/km
14
(10)
Female 14 Open 10 None 05:57/km
51 1428 Lee Pelser Lee Pelser
1428 Male (Open)
00:47:44.3 00:47:44.3
05:57/km
37
(28)
Male 37 Open 28 05:57/km
52 1908 Ian Lawless Ian Lawless
1908 Male (Open)
00:47:46.9 00:47:46.9
05:57/km
38
(29)
Male 38 Open 29 Team Vitality 05:57/km
53 1302 Penny Bowren Penny Bowren
1302 Female (50 - 59)
00:47:48.6 00:47:48.6
05:57/km
15
(2)
Female 15 50 - 59 2 05:57/km
54 855 Alex Haw Alex Haw
855 Male (Open)
00:47:54.0 00:47:54.0
05:58/km
39
(30)
Male 39 Open 30 05:58/km
55 2101 Timothy Koch Timothy Koch
2101 Male (Open)
00:48:05.5 00:48:05.5
06:00/km
40
(31)
Male 40 Open 31 Team Vitality 06:00/km
56 751 Byron Kouwenhoven Byron Kouwenhoven
751 Male (Open)
00:48:07.8 00:48:07.8
06:00/km
41
(32)
Male 41 Open 32 06:00/km
57 243 Ridwaan Fakir Ridwaan Fakir
243 Male (Open)
00:48:16.1 00:48:16.1
06:01/km
42
(33)
Male 42 Open 33 Jacaranda Athletic Club 06:01/km
58 1903 Sarah Beddow Sarah Beddow
1903 Female (Open)
00:48:23.7 00:48:23.7
06:01/km
16
(11)
Female 16 Open 11 Sarah Beddow 06:01/km
59 472 Craig Moore Craig Moore
472 Male (40 - 49)
00:48:25.2 00:48:25.2
06:03/km
43
(8)
Male 43 40 - 49 8 Team Vitality 06:03/km
60 398 Philip Kleinhans Philip Kleinhans
398 Male (Open)
00:48:35.9 00:48:35.9
06:03/km
44
(34)
Male 44 Open 34 None 06:03/km
61 1355 Herman Steyn Herman Steyn
1355 Male (Open)
00:48:49.7 00:48:49.7
06:06/km
45
(35)
Male 45 Open 35 06:06/km
62 623 Josh Kernot Josh Kernot
623 Male (Open)
00:48:52.6 00:48:52.6
06:06/km
46
(36)
Male 46 Open 36 06:06/km
63 1804 durlin lorene durlin lorene
1804 Female (Open)
00:49:04.4 00:49:04.4
06:07/km
17
(12)
Female 17 Open 12 06:07/km
64 1241 Cameron Fletcher Cameron Fletcher
1241 Male (Open)
00:49:06.0 00:49:06.0
06:07/km
47
(37)
Male 47 Open 37 06:07/km
65 244 Shaileen Tooze Shaileen Tooze
244 Female (Open)
00:49:23.9 00:49:23.9
06:09/km
18
(13)
Female 18 Open 13 RWFL Fourways 06:09/km
66 1803 Celia Bouharati Celia Bouharati
1803 Female (Open)
00:49:32.6 00:49:32.6
06:10/km
19
(14)
Female 19 Open 14 06:10/km
67 714 Jordan Swiegers Jordan Swiegers
714 Female (Open)
00:50:00.3 00:50:00.3
06:15/km
20
(15)
Female 20 Open 15 Team Vitality 06:15/km
68 142 Milan Olivier Milan Olivier
142 Male (Open)
00:50:12.1 00:50:12.1
06:15/km
48
(38)
Male 48 Open 38 06:15/km
69 136 Andrew Pillay Andrew Pillay
136 Male (Open)
00:50:21.6 00:50:21.6
06:16/km
49
(39)
Male 49 Open 39 06:16/km
70 1502 Team Rikus Schutte Team Rikus Schutte
1502 Male (Open)
00:51:31.7 00:51:31.7
06:25/km
50
(40)
Male 50 Open 40 06:25/km
71 170 Anreza Van der Merwe Anreza Van der Merwe
170 Female (Open)
00:51:37.5 00:51:37.5
06:27/km
21
(16)
Female 21 Open 16 06:27/km
72 1501 Team Schutte Schutte Team Schutte Schutte
1501 Female (Open)
00:51:38.9 00:51:38.9
06:27/km
22
(17)
Female 22 Open 17 06:27/km
73 778 Graig sharp Graig sharp
778 Male (40 - 49)
00:51:41.3 00:51:41.3
06:27/km
51
(9)
Male 51 40 - 49 9 06:27/km
74 16 Johan Potgieter Johan Potgieter
16 Male (Open)
00:51:41.7 00:51:41.7
06:27/km
52
(41)
Male 52 Open 41 06:27/km
75 277 Catherine d'Espagnac Catherine d'Espagnac
277 Female (40 - 49)
00:51:47.1 00:51:47.1
06:27/km
23
(4)
Female 23 40 - 49 4 Leeuwkop 06:27/km
76 672 Craig Howes Craig Howes
672 Male (Open)
00:52:04.7 00:52:04.7
06:30/km
53
(42)
Male 53 Open 42 06:30/km
77 865 Werner Muller Werner Muller
865 Male (40 - 49)
00:52:11.6 00:52:11.6
06:30/km
54
(10)
Male 54 40 - 49 10 None 06:30/km
78 1359 JOHAN HAUPT JOHAN HAUPT
1359 Male (60 - 69)
00:52:13.7 00:52:13.7
06:30/km
55
(1)
Male 55 60 - 69 1 06:30/km
79 593 Andre Haupt Andre Haupt
593 Male (Open)
00:52:15.1 00:52:15.1
06:30/km
56
(43)
Male 56 Open 43 Team Vitality CGA 06:30/km
80 436 Claudette Muller Claudette Muller
436 Female (40 - 49)
00:52:16.3 00:52:16.3
06:31/km
24
(5)
Female 24 40 - 49 5 06:31/km
81 657 Ganee Caboz Ganee Caboz
657 Female (Open)
00:52:27.0 00:52:27.0
06:33/km
25
(18)
Female 25 Open 18 06:33/km
82 1469 Lungile Treasure Mpharu Lungile Treasure Mpharu
1469 Male (Open)
00:52:31.2 00:52:31.2
06:33/km
57
(44)
Male 57 Open 44 Lungile Treasure Mpharu 06:33/km
83 2105 Mandla Mehlo Mandla Mehlo
2105 Male (40 - 49)
00:52:36.8 00:52:36.8
06:33/km
58
(11)
Male 58 40 - 49 11 06:33/km
84 22 Yolanda Sedibe Yolanda Sedibe
22 Female (Open)
00:52:41.4 00:52:41.4
06:34/km
26
(19)
Female 26 Open 19 06:34/km
85 201 Rolene Bennett Rolene Bennett
201 Female (50 - 59)
00:53:00.4 00:53:00.4
06:36/km
27
(3)
Female 27 50 - 59 3 06:36/km
86 1013 Kirk Meyer Kirk Meyer
1013 Male (40 - 49)
00:53:07.9 00:53:07.9
06:37/km
59
(12)
Male 59 40 - 49 12 06:37/km
87 334 janey frank frank janey frank frank
334 Female (40 - 49)
00:53:09.6 00:53:09.6
06:37/km
28
(6)
Female 28 40 - 49 6 Sunninghill striders 06:37/km
88 572 jason frank jason frank
572 Male (40 - 49)
00:53:10.3 00:53:10.3
06:37/km
60
(13)
Male 60 40 - 49 13 06:37/km
89 550 Chantell Sinden Chantell Sinden
550 Female (Open)
00:53:19.1 00:53:19.1
06:39/km
29
(20)
Female 29 Open 20 06:39/km
90 294 Christiane Leong Son Christiane Leong Son
294 Female (50 - 59)
00:53:22.3 00:53:22.3
06:39/km
30
(4)
Female 30 50 - 59 4 Leeuwkop 06:39/km
91 958 Megan Steyn Megan Steyn
958 Female (40 - 49)
00:53:28.6 00:53:28.6
06:40/km
31
(7)
Female 31 40 - 49 7 06:40/km
92 350 Melany Lotter Melany Lotter
350 Female (Open)
00:53:32.4 00:53:32.4
06:40/km
32
(21)
Female 32 Open 21 Melany Lotter 06:40/km
93 366 Lizil Knoester Lizil Knoester
366 Female (Open)
00:53:33.2 00:53:33.2
06:40/km
33
(22)
Female 33 Open 22 06:40/km
94 1191 Tamsyn Brooks Tamsyn Brooks
1191 Female (Open)
00:53:35.2 00:53:35.2
06:40/km
34
(23)
Female 34 Open 23 06:40/km
95 512 Olivia Schiller Olivia Schiller
512 Female (Open)
00:53:36.3 00:53:36.3
06:42/km
35
(24)
Female 35 Open 24 Sunninghill striders 06:42/km
96 217 Dianne Gribble Dianne Gribble
217 Female (40 - 49)
00:53:37.7 00:53:37.7
06:42/km
36
(8)
Female 36 40 - 49 8 Sports Connection Striders 06:42/km
97 412 Godfrey Nkwane Godfrey Nkwane
412 Male (50 - 59)
00:53:47.4 00:53:47.4
06:42/km
61
(2)
Male 61 50 - 59 2 06:42/km
98 1076 Catherine Bredin Catherine Bredin
1076 Female (Open)
00:54:39.1 00:54:39.1
06:48/km
37
(25)
Female 37 Open 25 06:48/km
99 1314 Yolanda Jordaan Yolanda Jordaan
1314 Female (40 - 49)
00:54:59.8 00:54:59.8
06:51/km
38
(9)
Female 38 40 - 49 9 06:51/km
100 1011 Hayley van der Merwe Hayley van der Merwe
1011 Female (40 - 49)
00:55:06.6 00:55:06.6
06:52/km
39
(10)
Female 39 40 - 49 10 06:52/km
101 844 Olivia Hosie Olivia Hosie
844 Female (40 - 49)
00:55:16.8 00:55:16.8
06:54/km
40
(11)
Female 40 40 - 49 11 06:54/km
102 1232 Karen Jutzen Karen Jutzen
1232 Female (40 - 49)
00:55:29.9 00:55:29.9
06:55/km
41
(12)
Female 41 40 - 49 12 NA 06:55/km
103 1131 Shawn Cameron Shawn Cameron
1131 Male (50 - 59)
00:55:33.9 00:55:33.9
06:55/km
62
(3)
Male 62 50 - 59 3 NA 06:55/km
104 1200 Victoria Luthuli Victoria Luthuli
1200 Female (Open)
00:56:24.5 00:56:24.5
07:03/km
42
(26)
Female 42 Open 26 Team Vitality 07:03/km
105 291 Heinrich Smith Heinrich Smith
291 Male (40 - 49)
00:56:58.2 00:56:58.2
07:06/km
63
(14)
Male 63 40 - 49 14 07:06/km
106 848 Julia Aitken Julia Aitken
848 Female (Open)
00:57:04.9 00:57:04.9
07:07/km
43
(27)
Female 43 Open 27 07:07/km
107 1106 Martina Marx Martina Marx
1106 Female (Open)
00:57:14.9 00:57:14.9
07:09/km
44
(28)
Female 44 Open 28 07:09/km
108 836 Magic Ratshivhadelo Magic Ratshivhadelo
836 Male (40 - 49)
00:57:19.5 00:57:19.5
07:09/km
64
(15)
Male 64 40 - 49 15 Leeuwkop Athletics 07:09/km
109 328 sechaba kou sechaba kou
328 Male (Open)
00:57:48.1 00:57:48.1
07:12/km
65
(45)
Male 65 Open 45 07:12/km
110 813 Keamogetswe Mmekwa Keamogetswe Mmekwa
813 Female (Open)
00:57:49.2 00:57:49.2
07:12/km
45
(29)
Female 45 Open 29 07:12/km
111 500 Ryan Lawlor Ryan Lawlor
500 Male (50 - 59)
00:58:08.5 00:58:08.5
07:15/km
66
(4)
Male 66 50 - 59 4 07:15/km
112 241 Angela Driver Angela Driver
241 Female (40 - 49)
00:58:10.2 00:58:10.2
07:15/km
46
(13)
Female 46 40 - 49 13 Discovery 07:15/km
113 679 Sudeshen Moodley Sudeshen Moodley
679 Male (Open)
00:58:12.3 00:58:12.3
07:15/km
67
(46)
Male 67 Open 46 07:15/km
114 346 Donald Bairstow Donald Bairstow
346 Male (40 - 49)
00:58:20.5 00:58:20.5
07:16/km
68
(16)
Male 68 40 - 49 16 07:16/km
115 1378 laureen stock laureen stock
1378 Female (40 - 49)
01:00:04.6 01:00:04.6
07:30/km
47
(14)
Female 47 40 - 49 14 07:30/km
116 1288 Chase Huthcinson Chase Huthcinson
1288 Male (Open)
01:01:44.1 01:01:44.1
07:42/km
69
(47)
Male 69 Open 47 None 07:42/km
117 1465 Nadine Hutchinson Nadine Hutchinson
1465 Female (Open)
01:01:46.5 01:01:46.5
07:42/km
48
(30)
Female 48 Open 30 None 07:42/km
118 939 Liz Goldberg Liz Goldberg
939 Female (50 - 59)
01:01:47.7 01:01:47.7
07:42/km
49
(5)
Female 49 50 - 59 5 07:42/km
119 1086 lukas cshulz lukas cshulz
1086 Male (Open)
01:03:02.8 01:03:02.8
07:51/km
70
(48)
Male 70 Open 48 07:51/km
120 634 zelda gyer zelda gyer
634 Female (Open)
01:04:08.2 01:04:08.2
08:00/km
50
(31)
Female 50 Open 31 08:00/km
121 131 mechelle van der pyper mechelle van der pyper
131 Female (Open)
01:04:10.0 01:04:10.0
08:00/km
51
(32)
Female 51 Open 32 08:00/km
122 1386 Christa Geyer Christa Geyer
1386 Female (50 - 59)
01:04:35.8 01:04:35.8
08:03/km
52
(6)
Female 52 50 - 59 6 08:03/km
123 609 Mike Brand Mike Brand
609 Male (60 - 69)
01:04:36.8 01:04:36.8
08:03/km
71
(2)
Male 71 60 - 69 2 08:03/km
124 1448 Deborah Fenton Deborah Fenton
1448 Female (40 - 49)
01:09:31.2 01:09:31.2
08:40/km
53
(15)
Female 53 40 - 49 15 08:40/km
125 878 Thembisile Masilela Thembisile Masilela
878 Female (Open)
01:09:33.5 01:09:33.5
08:40/km
54
(33)
Female 54 Open 33 Siyabuswa Athletic Club 08:40/km
126 2102 Nicoletta Gregoriou Nicoletta Gregoriou
2102 Female (Open)
01:11:53.0 01:11:53.0
08:58/km
55
(34)
Female 55 Open 34 Nicoletta Gregoriou 08:58/km
127 405 Neil Ungerer Neil Ungerer
405 Male (Open)
01:17:06.8 01:17:06.8
09:37/km
72
(49)
Male 72 Open 49 09:37/km
128 524 Jeanine Ungerer Jeanine Ungerer
524 Female (Open)
01:17:07.7 01:17:07.7
09:37/km
56
(35)
Female 56 Open 35 09:37/km
129 584 CHERNISE NAICKER CHERNISE NAICKER
584 Female (Open)
01:27:07.7 01:27:07.7
10:52/km
57
(36)
Female 57 Open 36 10:52/km
130 1037 Sumeet Bhagirathee Sumeet Bhagirathee
1037 Male (Open)
01:27:09.9 01:27:09.9
10:52/km
73
(50)
Male 73 Open 50 10:52/km
131 172 XUE JUN JIAN XUE JUN JIAN
172 Female (Open)
01:27:13.6 01:27:13.6
10:54/km
58
(37)
Female 58 Open 37 10:54/km
132 882 VISCHALIN NAICKER VISCHALIN NAICKER
882 Male (Open)
01:27:14.7 01:27:14.7
10:54/km
74
(51)
Male 74 Open 51 10:54/km