Black Eagle Mountain Run - 8km Run - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1383 Sive NdaNdani Sive NdaNdani
1383 Male (Open)
00:54:12.3 00:54:12.3
06:45/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 06:45/km
2 1043 Dylan Bosman Dylan Bosman
1043 Male (Open)
00:57:49.6 00:57:49.6
07:12/km
2
(2)
Male 2 Open 2 07:12/km
3 562 Marvin Bosman Marvin Bosman
562 Male (Open)
00:59:01.7 00:59:01.7
07:21/km
3
(3)
Male 3 Open 3 07:21/km
4 119 Justin Hotz Justin Hotz
119 Male (Open)
01:00:13.8 01:00:13.8
07:30/km
4
(4)
Male 4 Open 4 07:30/km
5 1265 Jan Kruger Jan Kruger
1265 Male (< 13)
01:01:37.5 01:01:37.5
07:42/km
5
(1)
Male 5 < 13 1 07:42/km
6 1303 Rowan Campbell Rowan Campbell
1303 Male (Open)
01:02:41.9 01:02:41.9
07:49/km
6
(5)
Male 6 Open 5 07:49/km
7 1267 Joshua Millar-Brandt Joshua Millar-Brandt
1267 Male (Open)
01:03:24.7 01:03:24.7
07:54/km
7
(6)
Male 7 Open 6 07:54/km
8 1064 Richard Edey Richard Edey
1064 Male (Open)
01:03:40.1 01:03:40.1
07:57/km
8
(7)
Male 8 Open 7 Feets of Anarchy 07:57/km
9 273 Joseph Mupfudze Joseph Mupfudze
273 Male (Open)
01:05:31.5 01:05:31.5
08:10/km
9
(8)
Male 9 Open 8 08:10/km
10 939 Kungawo Lutshaba Kungawo Lutshaba
939 Male (14 - 19)
01:05:35.1 01:05:35.1
08:10/km
10
(1)
Male 10 14 - 19 1 08:10/km
11 1240 Angus Henderson Angus Henderson
1240 Male (Open)
01:05:45.6 01:05:45.6
08:12/km
11
(9)
Male 11 Open 9 faku chiefs 08:12/km
12 1363 Richard Thorn Richard Thorn
1363 Male (Open)
01:05:47.5 01:05:47.5
08:12/km
12
(10)
Male 12 Open 10 08:12/km
13 616 John Nixon John Nixon
616 Male (40 - 49)
01:05:50.8 01:05:50.8
08:12/km
13
(1)
Male 13 40 - 49 1 08:12/km
14 304 Shane Curran Shane Curran
304 Male (Open)
01:05:57.6 01:05:57.6
08:13/km
14
(11)
Male 14 Open 11 Discovery 08:13/km
15 594 Nadine De Beer Nadine De Beer
594 Female (Open)
01:05:59.7 01:05:59.7
08:13/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 08:13/km
16 294 Andrew Dallas Andrew Dallas
294 Male (Open)
01:06:38.0 01:06:38.0
08:18/km
15
(12)
Male 15 Open 12 08:18/km
17 1046 Tom Savage Tom Savage
1046 Male (Open)
01:07:47.0 01:07:47.0
08:27/km
16
(13)
Male 16 Open 13 08:27/km
18 355 Gerardo Pretorius Gerardo Pretorius
355 Male (Open)
01:07:52.3 01:07:52.3
08:28/km
17
(14)
Male 17 Open 14 08:28/km
19 464 Tyronne Nel Tyronne Nel
464 Male (14 - 19)
01:08:11.9 01:08:11.9
08:30/km
18
(2)
Male 18 14 - 19 2 08:30/km
20 922 Bryden Davies Bryden Davies
922 Male (14 - 19)
01:09:13.6 01:09:13.6
08:39/km
19
(3)
Male 19 14 - 19 3 08:39/km
21 489 Linda Fuchs Linda Fuchs
489 Female (40 - 49)
01:11:24.3 01:11:24.3
08:54/km
2
(1)
Female 2 40 - 49 1 08:54/km
22 858 Iris Nothofer Iris Nothofer
858 Female (Open)
01:11:27.0 01:11:27.0
08:54/km
3
(2)
Female 3 Open 2 BMG 08:54/km
23 1358 Wayne Faulds Wayne Faulds
1358 Male (50 - 59)
01:11:29.1 01:11:29.1
08:55/km
20
(1)
Male 20 50 - 59 1 08:55/km
24 1213 Nicholas Allen Nicholas Allen
1213 Male (Open)
01:11:31.2 01:11:31.2
08:55/km
21
(15)
Male 21 Open 15 08:55/km
25 1131 Cindy-Lee Brown Cindy-Lee Brown
1131 Female (50 - 59)
01:11:42.9 01:11:42.9
08:57/km
4
(1)
Female 4 50 - 59 1 08:57/km
26 1187 Bruce Dralle Bruce Dralle
1187 Male (Open)
01:11:48.0 01:11:48.0
08:57/km
22
(16)
Male 22 Open 16 08:57/km
27 1483 Juliet Morgan Juliet Morgan
1483 Female (40 - 49)
01:12:12.9 01:12:12.9
09:00/km
5
(2)
Female 5 40 - 49 2 09:00/km
28 1189 Caroline Jacques Caroline Jacques
1189 Female (Open)
01:13:07.3 01:13:07.3
09:07/km
6
(3)
Female 6 Open 3 Discovery 09:07/km
29 487 Charles visagie Charles visagie
487 Male (50 - 59)
01:13:12.0 01:13:12.0
09:09/km
23
(2)
Male 23 50 - 59 2 09:09/km
30 117 Carly Seager Carly Seager
117 Female (Open)
01:13:20.7 01:13:20.7
09:09/km
7
(4)
Female 7 Open 4 09:09/km
31 1406 Matthew Williams Matthew Williams
1406 Male (14 - 19)
01:13:56.5 01:13:56.5
09:13/km
24
(4)
Male 24 14 - 19 4 09:13/km
32 1126 Johesta Aspeling Johesta Aspeling
1126 Female (Open)
01:13:58.1 01:13:58.1
09:13/km
8
(5)
Female 8 Open 5 Discovery 09:13/km
33 1241 Nicholas Putter Nicholas Putter
1241 Male (Open)
01:14:09.6 01:14:09.6
09:15/km
25
(17)
Male 25 Open 17 09:15/km
34 877 Chris Munnik Chris Munnik
877 Male (Open)
01:14:27.3 01:14:27.3
09:18/km
26
(18)
Male 26 Open 18 Feets of Anarchy 09:18/km
35 168 Kelly de Ricquebourg Kelly de Ricquebourg
168 Female (Open)
01:16:26.5 01:16:26.5
09:33/km
9
(6)
Female 9 Open 6 09:33/km
36 292 Michelle Saunt Michelle Saunt
292 Female (Open)
01:16:29.8 01:16:29.8
09:33/km
10
(7)
Female 10 Open 7 09:33/km
37 1188 Johnathan Hosking Johnathan Hosking
1188 Male (40 - 49)
01:17:02.7 01:17:02.7
09:36/km
27
(2)
Male 27 40 - 49 2 09:36/km
38 1034 Rory Freeman Rory Freeman
1034 Male (Open)
01:17:10.9 01:17:10.9
09:37/km
28
(19)
Male 28 Open 19 09:37/km
39 966 Nicola Benadie Nicola Benadie
966 Female (Open)
01:18:03.5 01:18:03.5
09:45/km
11
(8)
Female 11 Open 8 09:45/km
40 916 Dean Benadie Dean Benadie
916 Male (Open)
01:18:06.4 01:18:06.4
09:45/km
29
(20)
Male 29 Open 20 09:45/km
41 764 David Johns David Johns
764 Male (40 - 49)
01:18:18.7 01:18:18.7
09:46/km
30
(3)
Male 30 40 - 49 3 Run Zone 09:46/km
42 597 Graham Hankey Graham Hankey
597 Male (14 - 19)
01:18:36.8 01:18:36.8
09:48/km
31
(5)
Male 31 14 - 19 5 09:48/km
43 141 Kate Rowley Kate Rowley
141 Female (Open)
01:18:39.1 01:18:39.1
09:48/km
12
(9)
Female 12 Open 9 09:48/km
44 1299 Fanie van Heerden Fanie van Heerden
1299 Male (Open)
01:18:52.2 01:18:52.2
09:51/km
32
(21)
Male 32 Open 21 09:51/km
45 1448 Cindy Hayward Cindy Hayward
1448 Female (Open)
01:18:59.8 01:18:59.8
09:51/km
13
(10)
Female 13 Open 10 09:51/km
46 628 Nina Naude Nina Naude
628 Female (40 - 49)
01:21:42.1 01:21:42.1
10:12/km
14
(3)
Female 14 40 - 49 3 10:12/km
47 1490 Francois le Roux Francois le Roux
1490 Male (40 - 49)
01:22:31.0 01:22:31.0
10:18/km
33
(4)
Male 33 40 - 49 4 10:18/km
48 691 Claire Joubert Claire Joubert
691 Female (40 - 49)
01:23:51.4 01:23:51.4
10:27/km
15
(4)
Female 15 40 - 49 4 10:27/km
49 250 Chantal Grobbler Chantal Grobbler
250 Female (40 - 49)
01:24:21.8 01:24:21.8
10:31/km
16
(5)
Female 16 40 - 49 5 10:31/km
50 514 Jacqui Twiggs Jacqui Twiggs
514 Female (50 - 59)
01:25:03.9 01:25:03.9
10:36/km
17
(2)
Female 17 50 - 59 2 10:36/km
51 1470 Stacey Brewer Stacey Brewer
1470 Female (Open)
01:25:39.0 01:25:39.0
10:42/km
18
(11)
Female 18 Open 11 10:42/km
52 540 Jessica Bazán Benítez Jessica Bazán Benítez
540 Female (Open)
01:25:41.5 01:25:41.5
10:42/km
19
(12)
Female 19 Open 12 10:42/km
53 1073 Hennie Lombaard Hennie Lombaard
1073 Male (40 - 49)
01:25:45.5 01:25:45.5
10:42/km
34
(5)
Male 34 40 - 49 5 10:42/km
54 720 Santie Thomas Santie Thomas
720 Female (40 - 49)
01:25:51.1 01:25:51.1
10:42/km
20
(6)
Female 20 40 - 49 6 10:42/km
55 557 Lee-Ann Botha Lee-Ann Botha
557 Female (40 - 49)
01:26:45.1 01:26:45.1
10:49/km
21
(7)
Female 21 40 - 49 7 10:49/km
56 948 Morgan Botha Morgan Botha
948 Female (14 - 19)
01:26:48.2 01:26:48.2
10:51/km
22
(1)
Female 22 14 - 19 1 10:51/km
57 1381 louis lombard louis lombard
1381 Male (Open)
01:26:50.8 01:26:50.8
10:51/km
35
(22)
Male 35 Open 22 10:51/km
58 693 Kyle Stricker Kyle Stricker
693 Male (Open)
01:26:57.5 01:26:57.5
10:51/km
36
(23)
Male 36 Open 23 Team Vitality 10:51/km
59 845 Ane Lombaard Ane Lombaard
845 Female (40 - 49)
01:27:10.0 01:27:10.0
10:52/km
23
(8)
Female 23 40 - 49 8 10:52/km
60 281 Tony Phelp Tony Phelp
281 Male (60 - 69)
01:27:22.0 01:27:22.0
10:54/km
37
(1)
Male 37 60 - 69 1 10:54/km
61 132 Dylan Missing Dylan Missing
132 Male (Open)
01:27:58.2 01:27:58.2
10:58/km
38
(24)
Male 38 Open 24 10:58/km
62 1146 Carolyn Missing Carolyn Missing
1146 Female (Open)
01:28:03.0 01:28:03.0
11:00/km
24
(13)
Female 24 Open 13 11:00/km
63 1291 Wendie Human Wendie Human
1291 Female (60 - 69)
01:28:07.1 01:28:07.1
11:00/km
25
(1)
Female 25 60 - 69 1 N/A 11:00/km
64 771 Martin Jooste Martin Jooste
771 Male (40 - 49)
01:28:09.8 01:28:09.8
11:00/km
39
(6)
Male 39 40 - 49 6 11:00/km
65 621 Warren Wells Warren Wells
621 Male (50 - 59)
01:28:14.9 01:28:14.9
11:00/km
40
(3)
Male 40 50 - 59 3 Team Vitality 11:00/km
66 1069 Steve Blake Steve Blake
1069 Male (60 - 69)
01:28:19.4 01:28:19.4
11:01/km
41
(2)
Male 41 60 - 69 2 11:01/km
67 300 Christo Pienaar Christo Pienaar
300 Male (40 - 49)
01:28:22.1 01:28:22.1
11:01/km
42
(7)
Male 42 40 - 49 7 Christo Pienaar 11:01/km
68 1096 Melissa Arnold Melissa Arnold
1096 Female (40 - 49)
01:28:26.2 01:28:26.2
11:03/km
26
(9)
Female 26 40 - 49 9 Randburg Harriers 11:03/km
69 1154 daryn Brown daryn Brown
1154 Male (50 - 59)
01:28:50.2 01:28:50.2
11:06/km
43
(4)
Male 43 50 - 59 4 11:06/km
70 1103 Emmanuel Raliwedza Emmanuel Raliwedza
1103 Male (Open)
01:29:27.3 01:29:27.3
11:09/km
44
(25)
Male 44 Open 25 11:09/km
71 835 JOHAN H HAUPT JOHAN H HAUPT
835 Male (60 - 69)
01:29:47.2 01:29:47.2
11:12/km
45
(3)
Male 45 60 - 69 3 11:12/km
72 335 Kirsti Addison Kirsti Addison
335 Female (Open)
01:30:22.7 01:30:22.7
11:16/km
27
(14)
Female 27 Open 14 11:16/km
73 555 Kerry Hosking Kerry Hosking
555 Female (Open)
01:30:57.2 01:30:57.2
11:21/km
28
(15)
Female 28 Open 15 11:21/km
74 801 Jennifer Maier Jennifer Maier
801 Female (Open)
01:31:00.6 01:31:00.6
11:21/km
29
(16)
Female 29 Open 16 11:21/km
75 1370 Diana Ananda Ferreira Le Grand Diana Ananda Ferreira Le Grand
1370 Female (Open)
01:32:15.3 01:32:15.3
11:30/km
30
(17)
Female 30 Open 17 11:30/km
76 517 Michel Bega Michel Bega
517 Male (40 - 49)
01:32:20.4 01:32:20.4
11:31/km
46
(8)
Male 46 40 - 49 8 11:31/km
77 1138 Jaques van der Westhuizen Jaques van der Westhuizen
1138 Male (40 - 49)
01:32:25.7 01:32:25.7
11:33/km
47
(9)
Male 47 40 - 49 9 11:33/km
78 1392 Tracy Young Tracy Young
1392 Female (40 - 49)
01:33:19.1 01:33:19.1
11:39/km
31
(10)
Female 31 40 - 49 10 11:39/km
79 348 aeren young aeren young
348 Male (Open)
01:33:24.5 01:33:24.5
11:39/km
48
(26)
Male 48 Open 26 11:39/km
80 614 Hannetjie Ernst Hannetjie Ernst
614 Female (Open)
01:34:21.9 01:34:21.9
11:46/km
32
(18)
Female 32 Open 18 Team Vitality 11:46/km
81 236 Neil Manson Neil Manson
236 Male (50 - 59)
01:34:25.6 01:34:25.6
11:48/km
49
(5)
Male 49 50 - 59 5 11:48/km
82 636 virna alexander virna alexander
636 Female (40 - 49)
01:34:54.1 01:34:54.1
11:51/km
33
(11)
Female 33 40 - 49 11 FFA 11:51/km
83 468 Jean le Grand Jean le Grand
468 Male (Open)
01:35:03.3 01:35:03.3
11:51/km
50
(27)
Male 50 Open 27 11:51/km
84 898 Alexandros Voyiatzakis Alexandros Voyiatzakis
898 Male (40 - 49)
01:35:28.1 01:35:28.1
11:55/km
51
(10)
Male 51 40 - 49 10 11:55/km
85 421 Marie Wells Marie Wells
421 Female (50 - 59)
01:35:41.3 01:35:41.3
11:57/km
34
(3)
Female 34 50 - 59 3 Team Vitality 11:57/km
86 1207 Annette de Kock Annette de Kock
1207 Female (Open)
01:35:43.4 01:35:43.4
11:57/km
35
(19)
Female 35 Open 19 Private 11:57/km
87 439 Louisa Mhlanga Louisa Mhlanga
439 Female (40 - 49)
01:35:51.9 01:35:51.9
11:57/km
36
(12)
Female 36 40 - 49 12 11:57/km
88 1066 Mabel Modipa Mabel Modipa
1066 Female (Open)
01:35:55.6 01:35:55.6
11:58/km
37
(20)
Female 37 Open 20 11:58/km
89 1347 Maria Fourtounas Maria Fourtounas
1347 Female (Open)
01:36:00.8 01:36:00.8
12:00/km
38
(21)
Female 38 Open 21 12:00/km
90 935 Salome Grobler Salome Grobler
935 Female (Open)
01:36:27.4 01:36:27.4
12:03/km
39
(22)
Female 39 Open 22 Team Vitality 12:03/km
91 219 Jolene Thwaites Jolene Thwaites
219 Female (40 - 49)
01:36:32.1 01:36:32.1
12:03/km
40
(13)
Female 40 40 - 49 13 12:03/km
92 456 David Taverna-Turisan David Taverna-Turisan
456 Male (Open)
01:37:17.9 01:37:17.9
12:09/km
52
(28)
Male 52 Open 28 12:09/km
93 1485 Paige Garbutt Paige Garbutt
1485 Female (Open)
01:37:18.7 01:37:18.7
12:09/km
41
(23)
Female 41 Open 23 12:09/km
94 181 Erika van Rooyen Erika van Rooyen
181 Female (50 - 59)
01:39:30.1 01:39:30.1
12:25/km
42
(4)
Female 42 50 - 59 4 Edgemead Running Club 12:25/km
95 216 Martin Venter Martin Venter
216 Male (40 - 49)
01:39:52.3 01:39:52.3
12:28/km
53
(11)
Male 53 40 - 49 11 Private 12:28/km
96 408 Aymard Tsiela Aymard Tsiela
408 Male (40 - 49)
01:40:55.0 01:40:55.0
12:36/km
54
(12)
Male 54 40 - 49 12 12:36/km
97 1065 Suzanne Rodd Suzanne Rodd
1065 Female (40 - 49)
01:42:28.6 01:42:28.6
12:48/km
43
(14)
Female 43 40 - 49 14 12:48/km
98 1338 Margie Tours Margie Tours
1338 Female (40 - 49)
01:42:30.1 01:42:30.1
12:48/km
44
(15)
Female 44 40 - 49 15 12:48/km
99 1359 Claudette McLean Claudette McLean
1359 Female (60 - 69)
01:42:46.1 01:42:46.1
12:49/km
45
(2)
Female 45 60 - 69 2 12:49/km
100 310 Leanka Pretorius Leanka Pretorius
310 Female (Open)
01:42:50.9 01:42:50.9
12:51/km
46
(24)
Female 46 Open 24 12:51/km
101 172 Leonie Jacobs Leonie Jacobs
172 Female (Open)
01:43:00.2 01:43:00.2
12:51/km
47
(25)
Female 47 Open 25 12:51/km
102 1434 Salwa Thomas Salwa Thomas
1434 Female (40 - 49)
01:46:44.7 01:46:44.7
13:19/km
48
(16)
Female 48 40 - 49 16 Team Vitality 13:19/km
103 112 Susan Neethling Susan Neethling
112 Female (40 - 49)
01:46:51.6 01:46:51.6
13:21/km
49
(17)
Female 49 40 - 49 17 - 13:21/km
104 558 Laetitia Crous Laetitia Crous
558 Female (40 - 49)
01:47:07.4 01:47:07.4
13:22/km
50
(18)
Female 50 40 - 49 18 - 13:22/km
105 306 Debbie Schlebusch Debbie Schlebusch
306 Female (40 - 49)
01:51:30.5 01:51:30.5
13:55/km
51
(19)
Female 51 40 - 49 19 DISCOVERY 13:55/km
106 1431 Matsuma Tloti Matsuma Tloti
1431 Female (Open)
01:51:35.0 01:51:35.0
13:55/km
52
(26)
Female 52 Open 26 Team Vitality 13:55/km
107 107 Lynne Manson Lynne Manson
107 Female (50 - 59)
01:52:31.2 01:52:31.2
14:03/km
53
(5)
Female 53 50 - 59 5 14:03/km
108 390 CLARISSA PORTER CLARISSA PORTER
390 Female (Open)
01:52:48.2 01:52:48.2
14:06/km
54
(27)
Female 54 Open 27 14:06/km
109 706 irma dreyer irma dreyer
706 Female (Open)
01:53:52.7 01:53:52.7
14:13/km
55
(28)
Female 55 Open 28 14:13/km
110 678 stanley capazorio stanley capazorio
678 Male (40 - 49)
01:53:57.3 01:53:57.3
14:13/km
55
(13)
Male 55 40 - 49 13 14:13/km
111 1186 Carl Morris Carl Morris
1186 Male (40 - 49)
01:54:13.2 01:54:13.2
14:15/km
56
(14)
Male 56 40 - 49 14 14:15/km
112 183 Briony Fickling Briony Fickling
183 Female (Open)
01:55:25.5 01:55:25.5
14:24/km
56
(29)
Female 56 Open 29 14:24/km
113 1218 Robyn Sluis-Cremer Robyn Sluis-Cremer
1218 Female (Open)
01:56:10.7 01:56:10.7
14:30/km
57
(30)
Female 57 Open 30 14:30/km
114 1325 Kaajal Sukeri Kaajal Sukeri
1325 Female (40 - 49)
01:56:29.6 01:56:29.6
14:33/km
58
(20)
Female 58 40 - 49 20 14:33/km
115 927 Johan Human Johan Human
927 Male (60 - 69)
01:57:05.6 01:57:05.6
14:37/km
57
(4)
Male 57 60 - 69 4 N/A 14:37/km
116 775 Iain Fletcher Iain Fletcher
775 Male (50 - 59)
01:57:12.4 01:57:12.4
14:39/km
58
(6)
Male 58 50 - 59 6 14:39/km
117 1450 Sinethemba Putu Sinethemba Putu
1450 Female (Open)
01:57:49.2 01:57:49.2
14:42/km
59
(31)
Female 59 Open 31 14:42/km
118 1346 Marion Simmelink Marion Simmelink
1346 Female (40 - 49)
01:58:42.4 01:58:42.4
14:49/km
60
(21)
Female 60 40 - 49 21 14:49/km
119 263 Monique Nosworthy Monique Nosworthy
263 Female (40 - 49)
01:58:43.1 01:58:43.1
14:49/km
61
(22)
Female 61 40 - 49 22 14:49/km
120 609 Roschaan Pokbaas Roschaan Pokbaas
609 Female (Open)
02:01:37.3 02:01:37.3
15:12/km
62
(32)
Female 62 Open 32 15:12/km
121 613 Fiona Lawrence Fiona Lawrence
613 Female (40 - 49)
02:02:42.3 02:02:42.3
15:19/km
63
(23)
Female 63 40 - 49 23 15:19/km
122 391 Melanie Hughes Melanie Hughes
391 Female (40 - 49)
02:02:52.5 02:02:52.5
15:21/km
64
(24)
Female 64 40 - 49 24 15:21/km
123 459 Leandi Hefer Leandi Hefer
459 Female (Open)
02:02:54.3 02:02:54.3
15:21/km
65
(33)
Female 65 Open 33 15:21/km
124 960 Liné Porter Liné Porter
960 Female (Open)
02:03:17.2 02:03:17.2
15:24/km
66
(34)
Female 66 Open 34 15:24/km
125 1394 Margriet du Plooy Margriet du Plooy
1394 Female (50 - 59)
02:04:21.2 02:04:21.2
15:31/km
67
(6)
Female 67 50 - 59 6 15:31/km
126 537 Jedd Abramovici Jedd Abramovici
537 Male (Open)
02:04:42.1 02:04:42.1
15:34/km
59
(29)
Male 59 Open 29 15:34/km
127 1145 Michelle Laranja Michelle Laranja
1145 Female (Open)
02:04:42.8 02:04:42.8
15:34/km
68
(35)
Female 68 Open 35 Momentum Outdoor + 15:34/km
128 617 Hanre Crous Hanre Crous
617 Male (40 - 49)
02:05:34.5 02:05:34.5
15:40/km
60
(15)
Male 60 40 - 49 15 - 15:40/km
129 502 Priashna Baboolal Priashna Baboolal
502 Female (40 - 49)
02:05:54.7 02:05:54.7
15:43/km
69
(25)
Female 69 40 - 49 25 15:43/km
130 1459 Garfield Krige Garfield Krige
1459 Male (60 - 69)
02:07:21.1 02:07:21.1
15:54/km
61
(5)
Male 61 60 - 69 5 15:54/km
131 876 Elmarie Krige Elmarie Krige
876 Female (60 - 69)
02:07:26.1 02:07:26.1
15:54/km
70
(3)
Female 70 60 - 69 3 15:54/km
132 215 Rujeko Mashingaidze Rujeko Mashingaidze
215 Female (Open)
02:08:29.3 02:08:29.3
16:03/km
71
(36)
Female 71 Open 36 Team vitality 16:03/km
133 526 Elrika Knoetze Elrika Knoetze
526 Female (Open)
02:11:27.6 02:11:27.6
16:24/km
72
(37)
Female 72 Open 37 16:24/km
134 443 Sarah Ann Jones Sarah Ann Jones
443 Female (Open)
02:11:29.0 02:11:29.0
16:25/km
73
(38)
Female 73 Open 38 16:25/km
135 963 Makhosi Dlalisa Makhosi Dlalisa
963 Female (40 - 49)
02:16:02.5 02:16:02.5
17:00/km
74
(26)
Female 74 40 - 49 26 Team Vitality 17:00/km
136 208 Neo Letsholo Neo Letsholo
208 Female (Open)
02:27:59.7 02:27:59.7
18:28/km
75
(39)
Female 75 Open 39 18:28/km
137 989 Louise Claassen Louise Claassen
989 Female (40 - 49)
02:47:33.6 02:47:33.6
20:55/km
76
(27)
Female 76 40 - 49 27 20:55/km
138 549 Seitebaleng Ragoleka Seitebaleng Ragoleka
549 Female (Open)
02:48:03.3 02:48:03.3
21:00/km
77
(40)
Female 77 Open 40 21:00/km
139 763 Oscar Siziba Oscar Siziba
763 Male (40 - 49)
02:48:24.6 02:48:24.6
21:03/km
62
(16)
Male 62 40 - 49 16 21:03/km
140 387 Ziphezinhle Sikhakhane Ziphezinhle Sikhakhane
387 Female (Open)
02:49:31.3 02:49:31.3
21:10/km
78
(41)
Female 78 Open 41 21:10/km
141 474 Silvana Beling Silvana Beling
474 Female (60 - 69)
03:51:11.8 03:51:11.8
28:52/km
79
(4)
Female 79 60 - 69 4 28:52/km
142 384 Mandy Lopes Mandy Lopes
384 Female (60 - 69)
03:51:14.7 03:51:14.7
28:54/km
80
(5)
Female 80 60 - 69 5 28:54/km
143 926 Mamohau Tsiela Mamohau Tsiela
926 Female (40 - 49)
03:54:06.1 03:54:06.1
29:15/km
81
(28)
Female 81 40 - 49 28 29:15/km
144 781 Lerato Moletsane Lerato Moletsane
781 Female (40 - 49)
03:54:06.9 03:54:06.9
29:15/km
82
(29)
Female 82 40 - 49 29 Run Zone AC 29:15/km
145 1474 Jane Lehlongoane Jane Lehlongoane
1474 Female (60 - 69)
03:54:46.1 03:54:46.1
29:19/km
83
(6)
Female 83 60 - 69 6 29:19/km
146 809 Retief Grobler Retief Grobler
809 Male (40 - 49)
03:55:29.9 03:55:29.9
29:25/km
63
(17)
Male 63 40 - 49 17 29:25/km