Beaulieu MTB Challenge - 45km MTB - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 211 Shaun Keppler Shaun Keppler
211 Male (Veteran)
01:55:02.7 01:55:02.7
23.47km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Veteran 1 23.47km/h
2 652 Sean Henderson Sean Henderson
652 Male (Veteran)
01:55:05.0 01:55:05.0
23.46km/h
2
(2)
Male 2 Veteran 2 23.46km/h
3 724 Neal Corbett Neal Corbett
724 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:01:35.5 02:01:35.5
22.21km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 Sub Veteran 1 22.21km/h
4 434 Troye Scholtz Troye Scholtz
434 Male (Veteran)
02:01:37.3 02:01:37.3
22.20km/h
4
(3)
Male 4 Veteran 3 22.20km/h
5 671 Eugene Elliott Eugene Elliott
671 Male (Elite)
02:01:39.5 02:01:39.5
22.19km/h
5
(1)
Male 5 Elite 1 22.19km/h
6 295 Chris Pepper Chris Pepper
295 Male (Masters)
02:01:40.2 02:01:40.2
22.19km/h
6
(1)
Male 6 Masters 1 22.19km/h
7 759 Ruan Louw Ruan Louw
759 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:01:54.1 02:01:54.1
22.15km/h
7
(2)
Male 7 Sub Veteran 2 22.15km/h
8 974 Kieran McKenna Kieran McKenna
974 Male (U23 Elite)
02:01:57.0 02:01:57.0
22.14km/h
8
(1)
Male 8 U23 Elite 1 University of Pretoria 22.14km/h
9 957 Leon Klopper Leon Klopper
957 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:02:05.2 02:02:05.2
22.12km/h
9
(3)
Male 9 Sub Veteran 3 22.12km/h
10 883 Douglas James Lang Douglas James Lang
883 Male (Veteran)
02:02:05.7 02:02:05.7
22.12km/h
10
(4)
Male 10 Veteran 4 22.12km/h
11 576 Johan Moller Johan Moller
576 Male (Veteran)
02:02:15.0 02:02:15.0
22.09km/h
11
(5)
Male 11 Veteran 5 22.09km/h
12 524 Ian Kent Ian Kent
524 Male (Masters)
02:02:20.0 02:02:20.0
22.07km/h
12
(2)
Male 12 Masters 2 22.07km/h
13 2039 Jarryd Horn Jarryd Horn
2039 Male (U23 Elite)
02:02:27.3 02:02:27.3
22.05km/h
13
(2)
Male 13 U23 Elite 2 SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL 22.05km/h
14 547 Clinton Haley Clinton Haley
547 Male (Veteran)
02:02:39.5 02:02:39.5
22.01km/h
14
(6)
Male 14 Veteran 6 Brescia House 22.01km/h
15 751 henry angove henry angove
751 Male (Masters)
02:02:41.7 02:02:41.7
22.01km/h
15
(3)
Male 15 Masters 3 22.01km/h
16 754 Paul Steyn Paul Steyn
754 Male (Veteran)
02:02:42.3 02:02:42.3
22.00km/h
16
(7)
Male 16 Veteran 7 22.00km/h
17 678 Francios Pienaar Francios Pienaar
678 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:02:52.8 02:02:52.8
21.98km/h
17
(4)
Male 17 Sub Veteran 4 21.98km/h
18 149 Hope Takudzwa Chasi Hope Takudzwa Chasi
149 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:04:49.5 02:04:49.5
21.63km/h
18
(5)
Male 18 Sub Veteran 5 21.63km/h
19 802 Jason Morris Jason Morris
802 Male (Veteran)
02:05:19.5 02:05:19.5
21.55km/h
19
(8)
Male 19 Veteran 8 21.55km/h
20 445 Brad Napier Brad Napier
445 Male (Masters)
02:05:22.9 02:05:22.9
21.54km/h
20
(4)
Male 20 Masters 4 21.54km/h
21 932 Carl Marais Carl Marais
932 Male (Veteran)
02:05:32.3 02:05:32.3
21.51km/h
21
(9)
Male 21 Veteran 9 21.51km/h
22 849 Massimiliano Ambrosi Massimiliano Ambrosi
849 Male (Sub Junior)
02:05:37.6 02:05:37.6
21.49km/h
22
(1)
Male 22 Sub Junior 1 21.49km/h
23 810 Ronnie Purnell Ronnie Purnell
810 Male (Veteran)
02:06:06.1 02:06:06.1
21.41km/h
23
(10)
Male 23 Veteran 10 Beaulieu Prep 21.41km/h
24 887 Keith Furbank Keith Furbank
887 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:06:07.6 02:06:07.6
21.41km/h
24
(6)
Male 24 Sub Veteran 6 21.41km/h
25 275 Monica Glover Monica Glover
275 Female (Masters)
02:06:08.3 02:06:08.3
21.41km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Masters 1 21.41km/h
26 511 Ian Bryan Ian Bryan
511 Male (Masters)
02:06:19.1 02:06:19.1
21.37km/h
25
(5)
Male 25 Masters 5 21.37km/h
27 470 KEANU SELBY KEANU SELBY
470 Male (Youth)
02:06:21.0 02:06:21.0
21.37km/h
26
(1)
Male 26 Youth 1 Midstream 21.37km/h
28 299 David Wright David Wright
299 Male (Masters)
02:06:28.5 02:06:28.5
21.35km/h
27
(6)
Male 27 Masters 6 David Wright 21.35km/h
29 458 Wayne Mendoza Wayne Mendoza
458 Male (Veteran)
02:07:32.2 02:07:32.2
21.17km/h
28
(11)
Male 28 Veteran 11 21.17km/h
30 978 James Sauls James Sauls
978 Male (Grand Masters)
02:07:32.8 02:07:32.8
21.17km/h
29
(1)
Male 29 Grand Masters 1 21.17km/h
31 206 Jan-Hendrik Hollenbach Jan-Hendrik Hollenbach
206 Male (Elite)
02:07:45.8 02:07:45.8
21.14km/h
30
(2)
Male 30 Elite 2 21.14km/h
32 825 Willem Versfeld Willem Versfeld
825 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:10:37.1 02:10:37.1
20.67km/h
31
(7)
Male 31 Sub Veteran 7 20.67km/h
33 633 Norwin Lederer Norwin Lederer
633 Male (Masters)
02:10:55.3 02:10:55.3
20.62km/h
32
(7)
Male 32 Masters 7 LUCCA's 20.62km/h
34 778 TANITH DU TOIT TANITH DU TOIT
778 Female (Veteran)
02:11:04.1 02:11:04.1
20.60km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 Veteran 1 20.60km/h
35 798 Des Searle Des Searle
798 Male (Masters)
02:11:20.8 02:11:20.8
20.56km/h
33
(8)
Male 33 Masters 8 N/A 20.56km/h
36 450 Dustin Wynne Dustin Wynne
450 Male (Elite)
02:11:34.2 02:11:34.2
20.52km/h
34
(3)
Male 34 Elite 3 20.52km/h
37 531 Wade Harris Wade Harris
531 Male (Elite)
02:11:46.9 02:11:46.9
20.49km/h
35
(4)
Male 35 Elite 4 20.49km/h
38 758 Lyle Nesbitt Lyle Nesbitt
758 Male (Masters)
02:11:56.1 02:11:56.1
20.46km/h
36
(9)
Male 36 Masters 9 20.46km/h
39 498 Andrew Hill Andrew Hill
498 Male (U23 Elite)
02:12:07.8 02:12:07.8
20.44km/h
37
(3)
Male 37 U23 Elite 3 20.44km/h
40 512 Brennan Menday Brennan Menday
512 Male (Veteran)
02:12:09.0 02:12:09.0
20.43km/h
38
(12)
Male 38 Veteran 12 Cycle Lab 20.43km/h
41 598 Francois Piguet Francois Piguet
598 Male (Veteran)
02:12:40.6 02:12:40.6
20.35km/h
39
(13)
Male 39 Veteran 13 Dainfern College 20.35km/h
42 130 leon tobias leon tobias
130 Male (Masters)
02:12:41.3 02:12:41.3
20.35km/h
40
(10)
Male 40 Masters 10 20.35km/h
43 567 Bevan Langton Bevan Langton
567 Male (Masters)
02:13:08.7 02:13:08.7
20.28km/h
41
(11)
Male 41 Masters 11 20.28km/h
44 872 Wayne Finlay Wayne Finlay
872 Male (Masters)
02:13:12.1 02:13:12.1
20.27km/h
42
(12)
Male 42 Masters 12 20.27km/h
45 794 Reece Beukes Reece Beukes
794 Male (Youth)
02:13:12.3 02:13:12.3
20.27km/h
43
(2)
Male 43 Youth 2 Midstream College 20.27km/h
46 212 Jason Du toit Jason Du toit
212 Male (Veteran)
02:13:29.5 02:13:29.5
20.23km/h
44
(14)
Male 44 Veteran 14 20.23km/h
47 982 Peter Thomson Peter Thomson
982 Male (Masters)
02:13:40.3 02:13:40.3
20.20km/h
45
(13)
Male 45 Masters 13 20.20km/h
48 666 Jean-Luc Damians Jean-Luc Damians
666 Male (Masters)
02:13:42.8 02:13:42.8
20.19km/h
46
(14)
Male 46 Masters 14 20.19km/h
49 874 Rob Surtees Rob Surtees
874 Male (Masters)
02:13:47.4 02:13:47.4
20.18km/h
47
(15)
Male 47 Masters 15 20.18km/h
50 805 Gerry De Boer Gerry De Boer
805 Male (Grand Masters)
02:13:59.3 02:13:59.3
20.15km/h
48
(2)
Male 48 Grand Masters 2 20.15km/h
51 854 willem reuder willem reuder
854 Male (Veteran)
02:14:09.1 02:14:09.1
20.13km/h
49
(15)
Male 49 Veteran 15 20.13km/h
52 263 Michael Mortimer Michael Mortimer
263 Male (Masters)
02:14:09.9 02:14:09.9
20.13km/h
50
(16)
Male 50 Masters 16 20.13km/h
53 318 Malin Sanne Malin Sanne
318 Male (U23 Elite)
02:14:12.9 02:14:12.9
20.12km/h
51
(4)
Male 51 U23 Elite 4 20.12km/h
54 254 Mike Reynolds Mike Reynolds
254 Male (Masters)
02:14:15.4 02:14:15.4
20.11km/h
52
(17)
Male 52 Masters 17 20.11km/h
55 340 Craig Wittstock Craig Wittstock
340 Male (Veteran)
02:14:28.0 02:14:28.0
20.08km/h
53
(16)
Male 53 Veteran 16 Beaulieu prep 20.08km/h
56 465 Kris Kibble Kris Kibble
465 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:14:29.6 02:14:29.6
20.08km/h
54
(8)
Male 54 Sub Veteran 8 20.08km/h
57 127 Wim Schimmel Wim Schimmel
127 Male (Masters)
02:14:42.9 02:14:42.9
20.04km/h
55
(18)
Male 55 Masters 18 20.04km/h
58 484 Andrew Harding Andrew Harding
484 Male (Masters)
02:14:45.7 02:14:45.7
20.04km/h
56
(19)
Male 56 Masters 19 BeNS 20.04km/h
59 537 Greg Hill Greg Hill
537 Male (Masters)
02:14:51.1 02:14:51.1
20.02km/h
57
(20)
Male 57 Masters 20 20.02km/h
60 461 Jarrid Wynne Wynne Jarrid Wynne Wynne
461 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:15:18.9 02:15:18.9
19.96km/h
58
(9)
Male 58 Sub Veteran 9 19.96km/h
61 528 Brett Basel Brett Basel
528 Male (Veteran)
02:15:21.5 02:15:21.5
19.95km/h
59
(17)
Male 59 Veteran 17 19.95km/h
62 910 Brett Tremeer Brett Tremeer
910 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:15:23.3 02:15:23.3
19.94km/h
60
(10)
Male 60 Sub Veteran 10 Reddam 19.94km/h
63 776 Carly Kent Carly Kent
776 Female (Veteran)
02:15:34.6 02:15:34.6
19.92km/h
3
(2)
Female 3 Veteran 2 19.92km/h
64 136 Wesley Finlay Wesley Finlay
136 Male (Elite)
02:15:38.5 02:15:38.5
19.91km/h
61
(5)
Male 61 Elite 5 Beaulieu College 19.91km/h
65 440 Mark Schurr Mark Schurr
440 Male (Masters)
02:15:41.0 02:15:41.0
19.90km/h
62
(21)
Male 62 Masters 21 19.90km/h
66 513 Trevor Fewster Trevor Fewster
513 Male (Masters)
02:15:41.5 02:15:41.5
19.90km/h
63
(22)
Male 63 Masters 22 19.90km/h
67 929 Kyle Smit Kyle Smit
929 Male (Masters)
02:15:43.1 02:15:43.1
19.89km/h
64
(23)
Male 64 Masters 23 19.89km/h
68 902 Troy Marais Troy Marais
902 Male (Masters)
02:15:57.6 02:15:57.6
19.86km/h
65
(24)
Male 65 Masters 24 19.86km/h
69 141 Jose Correia Jose Correia
141 Male (Masters)
02:16:12.1 02:16:12.1
19.82km/h
66
(25)
Male 66 Masters 25 19.82km/h
70 696 RYAN HORSMAN RYAN HORSMAN
696 Male (Veteran)
02:16:39.9 02:16:39.9
19.76km/h
67
(18)
Male 67 Veteran 18 19.76km/h
71 309 Dean McKelvey Dean McKelvey
309 Male (Veteran)
02:17:08.1 02:17:08.1
19.69km/h
68
(19)
Male 68 Veteran 19 19.69km/h
72 993 Kevin Tarr-Graham Kevin Tarr-Graham
993 Male (Masters)
02:17:36.5 02:17:36.5
19.62km/h
69
(26)
Male 69 Masters 26 19.62km/h
73 640 Geoff Cook Geoff Cook
640 Male (Masters)
02:17:37.2 02:17:37.2
19.62km/h
70
(27)
Male 70 Masters 27 19.62km/h
74 307 Michael Bailes Michael Bailes
307 Male (Masters)
02:17:42.1 02:17:42.1
19.61km/h
71
(28)
Male 71 Masters 28 19.61km/h
75 968 sergio franco sergio franco
968 Male (Veteran)
02:17:50.4 02:17:50.4
19.59km/h
72
(20)
Male 72 Veteran 20 19.59km/h
76 359 Alan Fuller Alan Fuller
359 Male (Masters)
02:18:38.5 02:18:38.5
19.48km/h
73
(29)
Male 73 Masters 29 19.48km/h
77 760 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers
760 Male (Veteran)
02:19:29.4 02:19:29.4
19.36km/h
74
(21)
Male 74 Veteran 21 19.36km/h
78 116 Auralia Edwards Auralia Edwards
116 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:19:36.9 02:19:36.9
19.34km/h
4
(1)
Female 4 Sub Veteran 1 19.34km/h
79 823 Hilton Tarrant Hilton Tarrant
823 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:20:22.5 02:20:22.5
19.24km/h
75
(11)
Male 75 Sub Veteran 11 19.24km/h
80 587 Wes Brink Wes Brink
587 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:20:22.8 02:20:22.8
19.24km/h
76
(12)
Male 76 Sub Veteran 12 19.24km/h
81 856 Petruschka Constancon Petruschka Constancon
856 Female (Masters)
02:20:23.1 02:20:23.1
19.23km/h
5
(2)
Female 5 Masters 2 19.23km/h
82 746 carl nicholl carl nicholl
746 Male (Elite)
02:21:11.6 02:21:11.6
19.12km/h
77
(6)
Male 77 Elite 6 19.12km/h
83 900 Nicholas Van Rooyen Nicholas Van Rooyen
900 Male (Youth)
02:22:10.3 02:22:10.3
18.99km/h
78
(3)
Male 78 Youth 3 Redhill 18.99km/h
84 947 Jurjen Draaijer Jurjen Draaijer
947 Male (Masters)
02:22:12.4 02:22:12.4
18.99km/h
79
(30)
Male 79 Masters 30 18.99km/h
85 569 Warren Van Rooyen Warren Van Rooyen
569 Male (Masters)
02:22:12.9 02:22:12.9
18.99km/h
80
(31)
Male 80 Masters 31 Redhill 18.99km/h
86 656 Simone Jacobs Simone Jacobs
656 Female (Veteran)
02:22:27.1 02:22:27.1
18.95km/h
6
(3)
Female 6 Veteran 3 Dainfern 18.95km/h
87 851 Paul Baker Paul Baker
851 Male (Veteran)
02:23:05.2 02:23:05.2
18.87km/h
81
(22)
Male 81 Veteran 22 Beaulieu Prep 18.87km/h
88 860 Colin Gibbings Colin Gibbings
860 Male (Grand Masters)
02:23:08.7 02:23:08.7
18.86km/h
82
(3)
Male 82 Grand Masters 3 18.86km/h
89 135 Torino Manguba Torino Manguba
135 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:23:28.0 02:23:28.0
18.82km/h
83
(13)
Male 83 Sub Veteran 13 18.82km/h
90 336 Cobus van Tonder Cobus van Tonder
336 Male (Veteran)
02:23:30.7 02:23:30.7
18.82km/h
84
(23)
Male 84 Veteran 23 18.82km/h
91 115 Gordon Thale Gordon Thale
115 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:23:31.0 02:23:31.0
18.81km/h
85
(14)
Male 85 Sub Veteran 14 18.81km/h
92 474 Kevin Glover Kevin Glover
474 Male (Masters)
02:23:44.1 02:23:44.1
18.78km/h
86
(32)
Male 86 Masters 32 18.78km/h
93 273 Dieter Zermatten Dieter Zermatten
273 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:24:33.1 02:24:33.1
18.68km/h
87
(15)
Male 87 Sub Veteran 15 18.68km/h
94 196 Martin Pretorius Martin Pretorius
196 Male (Masters)
02:24:41.2 02:24:41.2
18.66km/h
88
(33)
Male 88 Masters 33 18.66km/h
95 674 David Anthony Touche David Anthony Touche
674 Male (Masters)
02:24:42.8 02:24:42.8
18.66km/h
89
(34)
Male 89 Masters 34 18.66km/h
96 899 Joanna Goeller Joanna Goeller
899 Female (Veteran)
02:24:46.1 02:24:46.1
18.65km/h
7
(4)
Female 7 Veteran 4 18.65km/h
97 277 Jaidan Mays Jaidan Mays
277 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:24:48.1 02:24:48.1
18.65km/h
90
(16)
Male 90 Sub Veteran 16 18.65km/h
98 140 Graham Tyrrell Graham Tyrrell
140 Male (Masters)
02:25:12.4 02:25:12.4
18.60km/h
91
(35)
Male 91 Masters 35 18.60km/h
99 863 Daniel Rowe Daniel Rowe
863 Male (Elite)
02:26:06.4 02:26:06.4
18.48km/h
92
(7)
Male 92 Elite 7 18.48km/h
100 621 Elmarie Meyer Elmarie Meyer
621 Female (Veteran)
02:26:17.1 02:26:17.1
18.46km/h
8
(5)
Female 8 Veteran 5 18.46km/h
101 939 Michael Yates Michael Yates
939 Male (Veteran)
02:26:44.8 02:26:44.8
18.40km/h
93
(24)
Male 93 Veteran 24 St Mary's 18.40km/h
102 725 Dean Vorster Dean Vorster
725 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:26:46.7 02:26:46.7
18.40km/h
94
(17)
Male 94 Sub Veteran 17 18.40km/h
103 801 Donivan Brink Donivan Brink
801 Male (Veteran)
02:26:58.8 02:26:58.8
18.37km/h
95
(25)
Male 95 Veteran 25 18.37km/h
104 241 Roland Noffke Roland Noffke
241 Male (Veteran)
02:26:59.8 02:26:59.8
18.37km/h
96
(26)
Male 96 Veteran 26 18.37km/h
105 747 Antony Mathews Antony Mathews
747 Male (Veteran)
02:27:02.2 02:27:02.2
18.36km/h
97
(27)
Male 97 Veteran 27 KES 18.36km/h
106 386 Nate Burkett Burkett Nate Burkett Burkett
386 Male (Veteran)
02:27:04.3 02:27:04.3
18.36km/h
98
(28)
Male 98 Veteran 28 18.36km/h
107 635 calvin nicholl calvin nicholl
635 Male (Grand Masters)
02:27:05.9 02:27:05.9
18.36km/h
99
(4)
Male 99 Grand Masters 4 18.36km/h
108 684 patrick brown patrick brown
684 Male (Veteran)
02:27:28.1 02:27:28.1
18.31km/h
100
(29)
Male 100 Veteran 29 18.31km/h
109 515 Brian Webber Brian Webber
515 Male (Masters)
02:28:03.4 02:28:03.4
18.24km/h
101
(36)
Male 101 Masters 36 Dainfern College 18.24km/h
110 326 Marc Francois Marc Francois
326 Male (Masters)
02:29:27.7 02:29:27.7
18.07km/h
102
(37)
Male 102 Masters 37 18.07km/h
111 882 Francesca Weir Francesca Weir
882 Female (Elite)
02:29:40.0 02:29:40.0
18.04km/h
9
(1)
Female 9 Elite 1 18.04km/h
112 367 Nicholas Constas Nicholas Constas
367 Male (Masters)
02:29:43.1 02:29:43.1
18.03km/h
103
(38)
Male 103 Masters 38 18.03km/h
113 230 Peter Tippett Peter Tippett
230 Male (Grand Masters)
02:29:54.7 02:29:54.7
18.01km/h
104
(5)
Male 104 Grand Masters 5 18.01km/h
114 Veredith Van Dijk Veredith Van Dijk
 Female (Veteran)
02:29:55.3 02:29:55.3
18.01km/h
10
(6)
Female 10 Veteran 6 Beaulieu Prep 18.01km/h
115 907 Terence Faul Terence Faul
907 Male (Veteran)
02:30:00.7 02:30:00.7
18.00km/h
105
(30)
Male 105 Veteran 30 Terence Faul 18.00km/h
116 605 Christo van Wyk Christo van Wyk
605 Male (Masters)
02:30:04.6 02:30:04.6
17.99km/h
106
(39)
Male 106 Masters 39 Beaulieu College 17.99km/h
117 290 Neil Radnitz Neil Radnitz
290 Male (Veteran)
02:30:06.8 02:30:06.8
17.99km/h
107
(31)
Male 107 Veteran 31 Team Cycloworx 17.99km/h
118 248 Richard Baker Richard Baker
248 Male (Grand Masters)
02:30:07.7 02:30:07.7
17.99km/h
108
(6)
Male 108 Grand Masters 6 17.99km/h
119 354 Steve Wagner Steve Wagner
354 Male (Masters)
02:30:09.0 02:30:09.0
17.98km/h
109
(40)
Male 109 Masters 40 17.98km/h
120 278 DAVID HYSLOP DAVID HYSLOP
278 Male (Masters)
02:30:09.4 02:30:09.4
17.98km/h
110
(41)
Male 110 Masters 41 HERENBRIDGE 17.98km/h
121 700 Chris Porter Chris Porter
700 Male (Grand Masters)
02:30:11.5 02:30:11.5
17.98km/h
111
(7)
Male 111 Grand Masters 7 17.98km/h
122 441 Michael Buchmann Michael Buchmann
441 Male (Veteran)
02:30:13.1 02:30:13.1
17.97km/h
112
(32)
Male 112 Veteran 32 17.97km/h
123 824 mike worsdale mike worsdale
824 Male (Masters)
02:30:13.8 02:30:13.8
17.97km/h
113
(42)
Male 113 Masters 42 17.97km/h
124 335 Gregory Brill Gregory Brill
335 Male (Grand Masters)
02:30:16.1 02:30:16.1
17.97km/h
114
(8)
Male 114 Grand Masters 8 17.97km/h
125 266 Jean Geyser Jean Geyser
266 Male (Elite)
02:30:16.7 02:30:16.7
17.97km/h
115
(8)
Male 115 Elite 8 17.97km/h
126 466 PATRICE MARRIER PATRICE MARRIER
466 Male (Masters)
02:30:17.0 02:30:17.0
17.97km/h
116
(43)
Male 116 Masters 43 17.97km/h
127 728 Graham Wilson Graham Wilson
728 Male (Grand Masters)
02:30:26.2 02:30:26.2
17.95km/h
117
(9)
Male 117 Grand Masters 9 17.95km/h
128 639 CAROS SPENCER CAROS SPENCER
639 Male (Masters)
02:30:28.2 02:30:28.2
17.94km/h
118
(44)
Male 118 Masters 44 17.94km/h
129 486 Gareth Stafford Gareth Stafford
486 Male (Masters)
02:30:31.1 02:30:31.1
17.94km/h
119
(45)
Male 119 Masters 45 17.94km/h
130 809 Gordon Fraser Gordon Fraser
809 Male (Masters)
02:30:50.2 02:30:50.2
17.90km/h
120
(46)
Male 120 Masters 46 17.90km/h
131 879 Graeme Milborrow Graeme Milborrow
879 Male (Veteran)
02:31:00.2 02:31:00.2
17.88km/h
121
(33)
Male 121 Veteran 33 17.88km/h
132 672 Stephen Hayton Stephen Hayton
672 Male (Masters)
02:31:06.5 02:31:06.5
17.87km/h
122
(47)
Male 122 Masters 47 NA 17.87km/h
133 787 Craig Aron Craig Aron
787 Male (Veteran)
02:31:08.2 02:31:08.2
17.87km/h
123
(34)
Male 123 Veteran 34 17.87km/h
134 145 Tyrone Wraight Tyrone Wraight
145 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:32:09.4 02:32:09.4
17.75km/h
124
(18)
Male 124 Sub Veteran 18 St Peters Boys Prep 17.75km/h
135 556 Brent Korner Brent Korner
556 Male (Masters)
02:32:29.7 02:32:29.7
17.71km/h
125
(48)
Male 125 Masters 48 17.71km/h
136 444 De wet Goosen De wet Goosen
444 Male (Veteran)
02:32:30.1 02:32:30.1
17.70km/h
126
(35)
Male 126 Veteran 35 17.70km/h
137 297 Nicky Goddard Nicky Goddard
297 Female (Masters)
02:32:58.2 02:32:58.2
17.65km/h
11
(3)
Female 11 Masters 3 17.65km/h
138 930 Gordon Kienbaum Gordon Kienbaum
930 Male (Masters)
02:33:36.1 02:33:36.1
17.58km/h
127
(49)
Male 127 Masters 49 17.58km/h
139 940 Willem Scheepers Willem Scheepers
940 Male (Veteran)
02:33:49.2 02:33:49.2
17.55km/h
128
(36)
Male 128 Veteran 36 17.55km/h
140 192 Craig Palmer Craig Palmer
192 Male (Masters)
02:33:51.5 02:33:51.5
17.55km/h
129
(50)
Male 129 Masters 50 Northcliff High 17.55km/h
141 255 Guy Addison Addison Guy Addison Addison
255 Male (Veteran)
02:34:09.1 02:34:09.1
17.52km/h
130
(37)
Male 130 Veteran 37 St Peters 17.52km/h
142 215 Lourens Laufs Lourens Laufs
215 Male (Masters)
02:34:17.4 02:34:17.4
17.50km/h
131
(51)
Male 131 Masters 51 17.50km/h
143 289 Neale Forrest Neale Forrest
289 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:35:50.2 02:35:50.2
17.33km/h
132
(19)
Male 132 Sub Veteran 19 17.33km/h
144 586 Rodney Mcloughkin Rodney Mcloughkin
586 Male (Masters)
02:35:57.3 02:35:57.3
17.31km/h
133
(52)
Male 133 Masters 52 17.31km/h
145 137 Lamotte Benoit Lamotte Benoit
137 Male (Veteran)
02:35:59.1 02:35:59.1
17.31km/h
134
(38)
Male 134 Veteran 38 17.31km/h
146 731 John Dekker John Dekker
731 Male (Grand Masters)
02:35:59.3 02:35:59.3
17.31km/h
135
(10)
Male 135 Grand Masters 10 17.31km/h
148 963 Annelize Riley Annelize Riley
963 Female (Masters)
02:36:01.1 02:36:01.1
17.31km/h
12
(4)
Female 12 Masters 4 Wild Dogs 17.31km/h
148 697 Johnny Le Roux Johnny Le Roux
697 Male (Grand Masters)
02:36:01.1 02:36:01.1
17.31km/h
136
(11)
Male 136 Grand Masters 11 Wild Dogs 17.31km/h
149 409 Louwrie Gerber Louwrie Gerber
409 Male (Elite)
02:36:04.1 02:36:04.1
17.30km/h
137
(9)
Male 137 Elite 9 17.30km/h
150 346 Kevin Parker Kevin Parker
346 Male (Masters)
02:36:15.5 02:36:15.5
17.28km/h
138
(53)
Male 138 Masters 53 St Stithians 17.28km/h
151 322 Bernard Ferriman Bernard Ferriman
322 Male (Veteran)
02:36:18.6 02:36:18.6
17.27km/h
139
(39)
Male 139 Veteran 39 17.27km/h
152 229 Wiehann Van Der Westhuizen Wiehann Van Der Westhuizen
229 Male (Veteran)
02:36:57.1 02:36:57.1
17.20km/h
140
(40)
Male 140 Veteran 40 17.20km/h
153 313 Tom Smith Tom Smith
313 Male (Veteran)
02:37:15.7 02:37:15.7
17.17km/h
141
(41)
Male 141 Veteran 41 Beaulieu 17.17km/h
154 94 Mathew Smith Mathew Smith
94 Male (Masters)
02:37:24.7 02:37:24.7
17.15km/h
142
(54)
Male 142 Masters 54 Beaulieu College 17.15km/h
155 645 lance porter lance porter
645 Male (Masters)
02:37:29.1 02:37:29.1
17.14km/h
143
(55)
Male 143 Masters 55 17.14km/h
156 637 Davina Wertheimer Davina Wertheimer
637 Female (Masters)
02:37:41.0 02:37:41.0
17.12km/h
13
(5)
Female 13 Masters 5 17.12km/h
157 360 Steven Delport Steven Delport
360 Male (Masters)
02:37:52.1 02:37:52.1
17.10km/h
144
(56)
Male 144 Masters 56 17.10km/h
158 189 Mattie Viviers Mattie Viviers
189 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:37:57.7 02:37:57.7
17.09km/h
14
(2)
Female 14 Sub Veteran 2 17.09km/h
159 563 Stephan Bouwer Stephan Bouwer
563 Male (Veteran)
02:38:00.8 02:38:00.8
17.09km/h
145
(42)
Male 145 Veteran 42 17.09km/h
160 544 Pieter vanWyk Pieter vanWyk
544 Male (Masters)
02:38:04.1 02:38:04.1
17.08km/h
146
(57)
Male 146 Masters 57 17.08km/h
161 395 Trevor Clark Trevor Clark
395 Male (Veteran)
02:38:04.4 02:38:04.4
17.08km/h
147
(43)
Male 147 Veteran 43 17.08km/h
162 969 Gavin Atkinson Gavin Atkinson
969 Male (Veteran)
02:38:30.7 02:38:30.7
17.03km/h
148
(44)
Male 148 Veteran 44 17.03km/h
163 1388 Denis Cloete Cloete Denis Cloete Cloete
1388 Male (Grand Masters)
02:38:34.9 02:38:34.9
17.03km/h
149
(12)
Male 149 Grand Masters 12 17.03km/h
164 437 Grant Allnutt Grant Allnutt
437 Male (Masters)
02:38:36.1 02:38:36.1
17.02km/h
150
(58)
Male 150 Masters 58 17.02km/h
165 995 Leah Elliott Leah Elliott
995 Female (Youth)
02:38:44.9 02:38:44.9
17.01km/h
15
(1)
Female 15 Youth 1 17.01km/h
166 836 PIETER DU TOIT PIETER DU TOIT
836 Male (Veteran)
02:38:51.1 02:38:51.1
17.00km/h
151
(45)
Male 151 Veteran 45 17.00km/h
167 285 Nikolaos Zografos Nikolaos Zografos
285 Male (Veteran)
02:38:55.4 02:38:55.4
16.99km/h
152
(46)
Male 152 Veteran 46 16.99km/h
168 675 Andrew van Zyl Andrew van Zyl
675 Male (Masters)
02:38:56.1 02:38:56.1
16.99km/h
153
(59)
Male 153 Masters 59 16.99km/h
169 814 Caryn Touche Caryn Touche
814 Female (Veteran)
02:38:59.0 02:38:59.0
16.98km/h
16
(7)
Female 16 Veteran 7 16.98km/h
170 261 Reinhard Hartmann Reinhard Hartmann
261 Male (Masters)
02:39:07.5 02:39:07.5
16.97km/h
154
(60)
Male 154 Masters 60 16.97km/h
171 806 Glenn Stead Glenn Stead
806 Male (Veteran)
02:39:31.2 02:39:31.2
16.93km/h
155
(47)
Male 155 Veteran 47 16.93km/h
172 890 Megan Thorpe Megan Thorpe
890 Female (Veteran)
02:40:00.8 02:40:00.8
16.88km/h
17
(8)
Female 17 Veteran 8 16.88km/h
173 783 Anton van der Merwe Anton van der Merwe
783 Male (Masters)
02:40:01.3 02:40:01.3
16.87km/h
156
(61)
Male 156 Masters 61 16.87km/h
174 833 Graham Pile Graham Pile
833 Male (Masters)
02:40:02.0 02:40:02.0
16.87km/h
157
(62)
Male 157 Masters 62 16.87km/h
175 843 Neil Puntis Neil Puntis
843 Male (Veteran)
02:40:03.1 02:40:03.1
16.87km/h
158
(48)
Male 158 Veteran 48 16.87km/h
176 134 Lemaire Vincent Lemaire Vincent
134 Male (Masters)
02:40:14.1 02:40:14.1
16.85km/h
159
(63)
Male 159 Masters 63 16.85km/h
177 258 Janine Meares Janine Meares
258 Female (Veteran)
02:40:31.1 02:40:31.1
16.82km/h
18
(9)
Female 18 Veteran 9 Beaulieu prep 16.82km/h
178 841 Jana Botha Jana Botha
841 Female (Veteran)
02:41:27.4 02:41:27.4
16.72km/h
19
(10)
Female 19 Veteran 10 16.72km/h
179 996 Andrew Fourie Andrew Fourie
996 Male (Veteran)
02:41:28.9 02:41:28.9
16.72km/h
160
(49)
Male 160 Veteran 49 16.72km/h
180 583 Sean Harley Sean Harley
583 Male (Elite)
02:41:30.5 02:41:30.5
16.72km/h
161
(10)
Male 161 Elite 10 16.72km/h
181 142 Oliver Zuhlke Oliver Zuhlke
142 Male (Masters)
02:41:31.9 02:41:31.9
16.72km/h
162
(64)
Male 162 Masters 64 16.72km/h
182 123 Andrea Duffin Andrea Duffin
123 Female (Veteran)
02:41:36.4 02:41:36.4
16.71km/h
20
(11)
Female 20 Veteran 11 16.71km/h
183 424 Angus Campbell Angus Campbell
424 Male (Veteran)
02:41:38.1 02:41:38.1
16.70km/h
163
(50)
Male 163 Veteran 50 16.70km/h
184 508 Grant Nelson Grant Nelson
508 Male (Masters)
02:41:38.8 02:41:38.8
16.70km/h
164
(65)
Male 164 Masters 65 16.70km/h
185 1961 Christa Zietsman Christa Zietsman
1961 Female (Masters)
02:41:46.5 02:41:46.5
16.69km/h
21
(6)
Female 21 Masters 6 16.69km/h
186 443 Warren Laas Warren Laas
443 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:42:02.7 02:42:02.7
16.66km/h
165
(20)
Male 165 Sub Veteran 20 16.66km/h
187 966 Casper Durandt Casper Durandt
966 Male (Masters)
02:42:27.6 02:42:27.6
16.62km/h
166
(66)
Male 166 Masters 66 16.62km/h
188 463 Clint Bisset Clint Bisset
463 Male (Veteran)
02:42:28.5 02:42:28.5
16.62km/h
167
(51)
Male 167 Veteran 51 16.62km/h
189 279 Matthew Cloete Matthew Cloete
279 Male (Youth)
02:42:57.8 02:42:57.8
16.57km/h
168
(4)
Male 168 Youth 4 Beaulieu College 16.57km/h
190 364 Remo Lobetti Lobetti Remo Lobetti Lobetti
364 Male (Masters)
02:43:07.1 02:43:07.1
16.55km/h
169
(67)
Male 169 Masters 67 Tracey Phillips 16.55km/h
191 333 Roberto de Gouveia Roberto de Gouveia
333 Male (Masters)
02:43:08.1 02:43:08.1
16.55km/h
170
(68)
Male 170 Masters 68 Beaulieu Prep 16.55km/h
192 796 Vicki O'Brien Vicki O'Brien
796 Female (Veteran)
02:43:38.2 02:43:38.2
16.50km/h
22
(12)
Female 22 Veteran 12 16.50km/h
193 690 Jeff Langeveldt Jeff Langeveldt
690 Male (Masters)
02:43:42.1 02:43:42.1
16.49km/h
171
(69)
Male 171 Masters 69 16.49km/h
194 566 Dean Langeveldt Dean Langeveldt
566 Male (U23 Elite)
02:43:43.7 02:43:43.7
16.49km/h
172
(5)
Male 172 U23 Elite 5 16.49km/h
195 557 STEVEN GREEN STEVEN GREEN
557 Male (Masters)
02:43:45.4 02:43:45.4
16.49km/h
173
(70)
Male 173 Masters 70 ST PETERS 16.49km/h
196 772 Susan van Wyk Susan van Wyk
772 Female (Masters)
02:43:52.9 02:43:52.9
16.48km/h
23
(7)
Female 23 Masters 7 Beaulieu College 16.48km/h
197 699 Riaan Steven-Jennings Riaan Steven-Jennings
699 Female (Masters)
02:43:53.3 02:43:53.3
16.48km/h
24
(8)
Female 24 Masters 8 16.48km/h
198 520 Trevor Harley Trevor Harley
520 Male (Grand Masters)
02:44:01.6 02:44:01.6
16.46km/h
174
(13)
Male 174 Grand Masters 13 16.46km/h
199 651 Sharon Marsh Sharon Marsh
651 Female (Masters)
02:44:07.7 02:44:07.7
16.45km/h
25
(9)
Female 25 Masters 9 Beaulieu College 16.45km/h
200 738 Trevor Hawkins Trevor Hawkins
738 Male (Masters)
02:44:17.1 02:44:17.1
16.44km/h
175
(71)
Male 175 Masters 71 16.44km/h
201 628 Graeme Nathan Graeme Nathan
628 Male (Masters)
02:44:27.4 02:44:27.4
16.42km/h
176
(72)
Male 176 Masters 72 16.42km/h
202 727 David Nijland David Nijland
727 Male (Masters)
02:44:33.0 02:44:33.0
16.41km/h
177
(73)
Male 177 Masters 73 16.41km/h
203 946 Carlos afonso Carlos afonso
946 Male (Masters)
02:44:33.1 02:44:33.1
16.41km/h
178
(74)
Male 178 Masters 74 16.41km/h
204 2166 Brian Wray Brian Wray
2166 Male (Grand Masters)
02:45:13.8 02:45:13.8
16.34km/h
179
(14)
Male 179 Grand Masters 14 16.34km/h
205 692 Mike Bath Bath Mike Bath Bath
692 Male (Masters)
02:46:31.5 02:46:31.5
16.21km/h
180
(75)
Male 180 Masters 75 16.21km/h
206 561 Willie Duvenage Willie Duvenage
561 Male (Grand Masters)
02:46:33.7 02:46:33.7
16.21km/h
181
(15)
Male 181 Grand Masters 15 16.21km/h
207 298 Heinrich Lotz Heinrich Lotz
298 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:46:42.1 02:46:42.1
16.20km/h
182
(21)
Male 182 Sub Veteran 21 16.20km/h
208 213 andrew bradley andrew bradley
213 Male (Veteran)
02:47:35.1 02:47:35.1
16.11km/h
183
(52)
Male 183 Veteran 52 Rivonia 16.11km/h
209 659 Michael Carlsson Michael Carlsson
659 Male (Grand Masters)
02:47:49.3 02:47:49.3
16.09km/h
184
(16)
Male 184 Grand Masters 16 16.09km/h
210 871 Jean Pierre Du Plessis Jean Pierre Du Plessis
871 Male (Elite)
02:47:54.3 02:47:54.3
16.08km/h
185
(11)
Male 185 Elite 11 16.08km/h
211 976 LISA BLATCH LISA BLATCH
976 Female (Veteran)
02:47:55.1 02:47:55.1
16.08km/h
26
(13)
Female 26 Veteran 13 16.08km/h
212 923 Edwin Aswegen Edwin Aswegen
923 Male (Veteran)
02:47:59.0 02:47:59.0
16.07km/h
186
(53)
Male 186 Veteran 53 16.07km/h
213 820 Sanette Scheepers Sanette Scheepers
820 Female (Veteran)
02:47:59.1 02:47:59.1
16.07km/h
27
(14)
Female 27 Veteran 14 16.07km/h
214 682 Cameron Bryce Cameron Bryce
682 Male (U23 Elite)
02:48:35.0 02:48:35.0
16.02km/h
187
(6)
Male 187 U23 Elite 6 16.02km/h
215 744 Sizwe Lawrence Ndlovu Sizwe Lawrence Ndlovu
744 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:48:38.9 02:48:38.9
16.01km/h
188
(22)
Male 188 Sub Veteran 22 16.01km/h
216 667 BLYTH MARRIER BLYTH MARRIER
667 Female (Masters)
02:49:37.1 02:49:37.1
15.92km/h
28
(10)
Female 28 Masters 10 15.92km/h
217 979 Willow Holborow-Browne Willow Holborow-Browne
979 Female (Youth)
02:50:28.6 02:50:28.6
15.84km/h
29
(2)
Female 29 Youth 2 Redhill High School 15.84km/h
218 252 Jason Pemberton Jason Pemberton
252 Male (Masters)
02:50:42.4 02:50:42.4
15.82km/h
189
(76)
Male 189 Masters 76 15.82km/h
219 148 Ryno Markgraaff Ryno Markgraaff
148 Male (Veteran)
02:50:48.7 02:50:48.7
15.81km/h
190
(54)
Male 190 Veteran 54 15.81km/h
220 236 Nico Siebrits Nico Siebrits
236 Male (Masters)
02:50:53.1 02:50:53.1
15.80km/h
191
(77)
Male 191 Masters 77 15.80km/h
221 274 Nicole Sanne Nicole Sanne
274 Female (Elite)
02:50:54.6 02:50:54.6
15.80km/h
30
(2)
Female 30 Elite 2 15.80km/h
222 393 Graeme-Jon Wellsted Graeme-Jon Wellsted
393 Male (Masters)
02:51:09.6 02:51:09.6
15.78km/h
192
(78)
Male 192 Masters 78 Kyalami Preparatory 15.78km/h
223 224 Brad Cochran Brad Cochran
224 Male (Veteran)
02:51:36.9 02:51:36.9
15.73km/h
193
(55)
Male 193 Veteran 55 15.73km/h
224 857 Stephen Leigh Stephen Leigh
857 Male (Veteran)
02:52:11.4 02:52:11.4
15.68km/h
194
(56)
Male 194 Veteran 56 15.68km/h
225 565 paul griffiths paul griffiths
565 Male (Veteran)
02:52:45.2 02:52:45.2
15.63km/h
195
(57)
Male 195 Veteran 57 15.63km/h
226 353 Gary Bertholdt Gary Bertholdt
353 Male (Veteran)
02:53:19.8 02:53:19.8
15.58km/h
196
(58)
Male 196 Veteran 58 15.58km/h
227 869 David Morel David Morel
869 Male (Veteran)
02:53:21.5 02:53:21.5
15.58km/h
197
(59)
Male 197 Veteran 59 15.58km/h
228 834 Jason Elliott Jason Elliott
834 Male (Veteran)
02:53:23.8 02:53:23.8
15.57km/h
198
(60)
Male 198 Veteran 60 15.57km/h
229 766 Diedre Moller Diedre Moller
766 Female (Veteran)
02:53:29.2 02:53:29.2
15.56km/h
31
(15)
Female 31 Veteran 15 15.56km/h
230 Ivan Behounek Ivan Behounek
 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:55:30.8 02:55:30.8
15.38km/h
199
(23)
Male 199 Sub Veteran 23 15.38km/h
231 200 Michael Hartnady Michael Hartnady
200 Male (Veteran)
02:55:39.3 02:55:39.3
15.37km/h
200
(61)
Male 200 Veteran 61 15.37km/h
232 110 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller
110 Male (Veteran)
02:55:52.1 02:55:52.1
15.35km/h
201
(62)
Male 201 Veteran 62 15.35km/h
233 895 Joshua van der Heyde Joshua van der Heyde
895 Male (Veteran)
02:56:37.8 02:56:37.8
15.29km/h
202
(63)
Male 202 Veteran 63 15.29km/h
234 403 Aston McDonald Aston McDonald
403 Male (Veteran)
02:56:52.1 02:56:52.1
15.27km/h
203
(64)
Male 203 Veteran 64 Wendywood Primary 15.27km/h
235 585 Graeme Andrews Graeme Andrews
585 Male (Elite)
02:57:12.6 02:57:12.6
15.24km/h
204
(12)
Male 204 Elite 12 Graeme Andrews 15.24km/h
236 104 Helen Kempson Helen Kempson
104 Female (Veteran)
02:57:13.3 02:57:13.3
15.24km/h
32
(16)
Female 32 Veteran 16 15.24km/h
237 609 Jim Dando Jim Dando
609 Male (Grand Masters)
02:57:40.5 02:57:40.5
15.20km/h
205
(17)
Male 205 Grand Masters 17 15.20km/h
238 237 Michael Beukes Michael Beukes
237 Male (Veteran)
02:58:20.5 02:58:20.5
15.14km/h
206
(65)
Male 206 Veteran 65 15.14km/h
239 693 Nic Winslow Nic Winslow
693 Male (Veteran)
02:58:25.2 02:58:25.2
15.13km/h
207
(66)
Male 207 Veteran 66 15.13km/h
240 265 Samantha Zermatten Samantha Zermatten
265 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:58:30.5 02:58:30.5
15.13km/h
33
(3)
Female 33 Sub Veteran 3 15.13km/h
241 330 Scott Berry Scott Berry
330 Male (Veteran)
02:59:48.2 02:59:48.2
15.02km/h
208
(67)
Male 208 Veteran 67 St Peters Prep/St Albans College 15.02km/h
242 226 Vaughan Berry Vaughan Berry
226 Male (Masters)
02:59:48.7 02:59:48.7
15.02km/h
209
(79)
Male 209 Masters 79 15.02km/h
243 522 Melanie Harcourt-Cooke Melanie Harcourt-Cooke
522 Female (U23 Elite)
02:59:58.9 02:59:58.9
15.00km/h
34
(1)
Female 34 U23 Elite 1 15.00km/h
244 845 Steve Harcourt-Cooke Steve Harcourt-Cooke
845 Male (Grand Masters)
03:00:14.1 03:00:14.1
14.98km/h
210
(18)
Male 210 Grand Masters 18 14.98km/h
245 688 Craig Jordan Craig Jordan
688 Male (Masters)
03:00:38.4 03:00:38.4
14.95km/h
211
(80)
Male 211 Masters 80 14.95km/h
246 603 Nick Deetlefs Nick Deetlefs
603 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:00:39.1 03:00:39.1
14.95km/h
212
(24)
Male 212 Sub Veteran 24 KES 14.95km/h
247 487 FILIP RAFALSKI FILIP RAFALSKI
487 Male (Veteran)
03:00:43.7 03:00:43.7
14.94km/h
213
(68)
Male 213 Veteran 68 14.94km/h
248 650 Michael Andrews Michael Andrews
650 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:00:53.1 03:00:53.1
14.93km/h
214
(25)
Male 214 Sub Veteran 25 14.93km/h
249 407 Suzandi Viljoen Suzandi Viljoen
407 Female (Sub Veteran)
03:02:53.8 03:02:53.8
14.76km/h
35
(4)
Female 35 Sub Veteran 4 14.76km/h
250 251 LIZA NOFFKE LIZA NOFFKE
251 Female (Veteran)
03:03:01.6