Mathaithai Trail Run 2019 - 10km Mathaithai Trail Run - Provisional Results

We are aware of a few issues with the results. Please email us with your queries at info@bouttime.co.za

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1823 pohoko maphunye pohoko maphunye
1823 Male ( )
00:36:38.4 00:36:38.4
03:39/km
1
(1)
Male 1 1 03:39/km
2 1586 Itumeleng Phala Itumeleng Phala
1586 Male ( )
00:36:45.8 00:36:45.8
03:39/km
2
(2)
Male 2 2 Run Walk for Life Rusteburg 03:39/km
3 1691 Prince Jali Prince Jali
1691 Male ( )
00:37:13.3 00:37:13.3
03:42/km
3
(3)
Male 3 3 03:42/km
4 1929 Dikotsi Lekopa Dikotsi Lekopa
1929 Male ( )
00:37:53.6 00:37:53.6
03:46/km
4
(4)
Male 4 4 03:46/km
5 1820 Botsili Phiri Botsili Phiri
1820 Male (40+)
00:38:48.7 00:38:48.7
03:51/km
5
(1)
Male 5 40+ 1 03:51/km
6 1817 donald sedise donald sedise
1817 Male ( )
00:39:26.4 00:39:26.4
03:55/km
6
(5)
Male 6 5 03:55/km
7 1558 Lion Kotze Lion Kotze
1558 Male (Junior)
00:41:50.0 00:41:50.0
04:10/km
7
(1)
Male 7 Junior 1 Protea Athletics Club 04:10/km
8 1949 Katlego Nthathe Katlego Nthathe
1949 Male ( )
00:42:20.0 00:42:20.0
04:13/km
8
(6)
Male 8 6 04:13/km
9 1816 wessel swart wessel swart
1816 Male (Junior)
00:42:38.6 00:42:38.6
04:15/km
9
(2)
Male 9 Junior 2 04:15/km
10 1803 Tranquil Gumbo Tranquil Gumbo
1803 Male ( )
00:42:45.7 00:42:45.7
04:15/km
10
(7)
Male 10 7 04:15/km
11 1804 Rone Steenkamp(Reynecke) Rone Steenkamp(Reynecke)
1804 Female ( )
00:43:54.1 00:43:54.1
04:22/km
1
(1)
Female 1 1 04:22/km
12 1552 vincent Seboni vincent Seboni
1552 Male (40+)
00:46:12.5 00:46:12.5
04:36/km
11
(2)
Male 11 40+ 2 04:36/km
13 1589 Peter Kotsedi Peter Kotsedi
1589 Male ( )
00:46:28.3 00:46:28.3
04:37/km
12
(8)
Male 12 8 Rustenburg Run and Walk 04:37/km
14 1801 Lèan Scholtz Lèan Scholtz
1801 Male (Junior)
00:46:40.2 00:46:40.2
04:39/km
13
(3)
Male 13 Junior 3 04:39/km
15 1918 Lucky More Lucky More
1918 Male (50+)
00:47:45.3 00:47:45.3
04:45/km
14
(1)
Male 14 50+ 1 04:45/km
16 1579 SCHALK PIENAAR SCHALK PIENAAR
1579 Male (Junior)
00:47:52.0 00:47:52.0
04:46/km
15
(4)
Male 15 Junior 4 04:46/km
17 1557 Willem Odendaal Willem Odendaal
1557 Male (40+)
00:48:07.4 00:48:07.4
04:48/km
16
(3)
Male 16 40+ 3 Impala 04:48/km
18 1947 Modise Lebeta Modise Lebeta
1947 Male ( )
00:48:28.9 00:48:28.9
04:49/km
17
(9)
Male 17 9 04:49/km
19 1829 Caitlin Eloff Caitlin Eloff
1829 Female (Junior)
00:49:20.6 00:49:20.6
04:55/km
2
(1)
Female 2 Junior 1 04:55/km
20 1580 ANDRE PIENAAR ANDRE PIENAAR
1580 Male (Junior)
00:50:33.8 00:50:33.8
05:03/km
18
(5)
Male 18 Junior 5 05:03/km
21 1827 Sehlukile Tshalaza Sehlukile Tshalaza
1827 Male (40+)
00:50:33.9 00:50:33.9
05:03/km
19
(4)
Male 19 40+ 4 05:03/km
22 1948 Kgothatso Segwabe Kgothatso Segwabe
1948 Male ( )
00:52:04.8 00:52:04.8
05:12/km
20
(10)
Male 20 10 05:12/km
23 1574 Elizabeth Dlhiwayo Elizabeth Dlhiwayo
1574 Female (40+)
00:53:29.1 00:53:29.1
05:19/km
3
(1)
Female 3 40+ 1 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 05:19/km
24 1814 keobakile mooketsi keobakile mooketsi
1814 Male ( )
00:53:40.8 00:53:40.8
05:21/km
21
(11)
Male 21 11 05:21/km
25 1811 Chris Steenkamp Chris Steenkamp
1811 Male (Junior)
00:54:03.3 00:54:03.3
05:24/km
22
(6)
Male 22 Junior 6 05:24/km
26 1809 Pieter Steenkamp Pieter Steenkamp
1809 Male (Junior)
00:55:18.3 00:55:18.3
05:30/km
23
(7)
Male 23 Junior 7 05:30/km
27 1916 Boitumelo Phale Boitumelo Phale
1916 Male (Junior)
00:56:09.4 00:56:09.4
05:36/km
24
(8)
Male 24 Junior 8 05:36/km
28 1794 Carmen Dicks Carmen Dicks
1794 Female (Junior)
00:56:24.5 00:56:24.5
05:37/km
4
(2)
Female 4 Junior 2 05:37/km
29 1923 Delano Pieterse Delano Pieterse
1923 Male ( )
00:57:41.6 00:57:41.6
05:45/km
25
(12)
Male 25 12 TUT AC 05:45/km
30 1578 Michiel Josias Prinsloo Michiel Josias Prinsloo
1578 Male ( )
00:58:19.4 00:58:19.4
05:48/km
26
(13)
Male 26 13 None 05:48/km
31 1937 Armand Van Zyl Armand Van Zyl
1937 Male ( )
00:58:31.0 00:58:31.0
05:51/km
27
(14)
Male 27 14 Impala MC 05:51/km
32 1950 Kopano Nthathe Kopano Nthathe
1950 Male ( )
00:58:35.4 00:58:35.4
05:51/km
28
(15)
Male 28 15 05:51/km
33 1815 Thabo Maiketso Thabo Maiketso
1815 Male ( )
00:59:03.1 00:59:03.1
05:54/km
29
(16)
Male 29 16 05:54/km
34 1812 Stefan Steenkamp Stefan Steenkamp
1812 Male (Junior)
00:59:13.8 00:59:13.8
05:54/km
30
(9)
Male 30 Junior 9 05:54/km
35 1567 Wessie Wessels Wessie Wessels
1567 Male (50+)
01:01:14.6 01:01:14.6
06:06/km
31
(2)
Male 31 50+ 2 06:06/km
37 1562 IRENE SCHEFFER IRENE SCHEFFER
1562 Female (50+)
01:01:16.3 01:01:16.3
06:06/km
6
(1)
Female 6 50+ 1 RUN WALK FOR LIFE 06:06/km
37 1587 Florence Bruwer Florence Bruwer
1587 Female ( )
01:01:16.3 01:01:16.3
06:06/km
6
(2)
Female 6 2 Protea Atletiek Klub 06:06/km
38 1583 Nhlanhla Nicolus Motha Nhlanhla Nicolus Motha
1583 Male (Junior)
01:01:44.8 01:01:44.8
06:09/km
32
(10)
Male 32 Junior 10 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 06:09/km
39 1577 Lienkie Prinsloo Lienkie Prinsloo
1577 Female ( )
01:02:21.9 01:02:21.9
06:13/km
7
(3)
Female 7 3 run walk for life 06:13/km
40 1790 Debbie Hoek Debbie Hoek
1790 Female ( )
01:03:02.8 01:03:02.8
06:18/km
8
(4)
Female 8 4 06:18/km
41 1791 Beyers Hoek Beyers Hoek
1791 Male ( )
01:04:15.6 01:04:15.6
06:24/km
33
(17)
Male 33 17 06:24/km
42 1750 John Mojapelo John Mojapelo
1750 Male ( )
01:06:11.3 01:06:11.3
06:36/km
34
(18)
Male 34 18 06:36/km
43 1575 Francois Viljoen Francois Viljoen
1575 Male ( )
01:06:53.5 01:06:53.5
06:40/km
35
(19)
Male 35 19 06:40/km
44 1826 Mobalane hlongwane Mobalane hlongwane
1826 Male (Junior)
01:08:54.5 01:08:54.5
06:52/km
36
(11)
Male 36 Junior 11 06:52/km
45 1825 ovopeleng gauvla ovopeleng gauvla
1825 Male (Junior)
01:09:10.9 01:09:10.9
06:54/km
37
(12)
Male 37 Junior 12 06:54/km
46 1576 Tanja Viljoen Tanja Viljoen
1576 Female ( )
01:09:13.6 01:09:13.6
06:54/km
9
(5)
Female 9 5 06:54/km
47 1566 Danelle Raaths Danelle Raaths
1566 Female ( )
01:09:18.2 01:09:18.2
06:54/km
10
(6)
Female 10 6 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 06:54/km
48 1822 ainos sibiya ainos sibiya
1822 Male ( )
01:09:29.1 01:09:29.1
06:55/km
38
(20)
Male 38 20 06:55/km
49 1805 Sonique van den Berg Sonique van den Berg
1805 Female ( )
01:10:08.8 01:10:08.8
07:00/km
11
(7)
Female 11 7 07:00/km
50 1807 Jan Steenkamp Jan Steenkamp
1807 Male ( )
01:10:10.4 01:10:10.4
07:00/km
39
(21)
Male 39 21 07:00/km
51 1564 Waldig Strauss Waldig Strauss
1564 Male (40+)
01:10:12.2 01:10:12.2
07:00/km
40
(5)
Male 40 40+ 5 07:00/km
52 1565 Anna-Marie Munro Anna-Marie Munro
1565 Female (40+)
01:10:14.3 01:10:14.3
07:00/km
12
(2)
Female 12 40+ 2 07:00/km
53 1545 Lesego Motaung Lesego Motaung
1545 Male (40+)
01:11:23.0 01:11:23.0
07:07/km
41
(6)
Male 41 40+ 6 07:07/km
54 1554 Danie Cilliers Danie Cilliers
1554 Male (40+)
01:13:57.2 01:13:57.2
07:22/km
42
(7)
Male 42 40+ 7 07:22/km
56 1549 Charles Kekae Charles Kekae
1549 Male (40+)
01:14:06.7 01:14:06.7
07:24/km
44
(9)
Male 44 40+ 9 07:24/km
56 1549 Charles Kekae Charles Kekae
1549 Male (40+)
01:14:06.7 01:14:06.7
07:24/km
44
(9)
Male 44 40+ 9 07:24/km
57 1821 Karina Scholtz Karina Scholtz
1821 Female ( )
01:14:30.6 01:14:30.6
07:27/km
13
(8)
Female 13 8 07:27/km
58 1547 Alice Tsupa Alice Tsupa
1547 Female ( )
01:14:52.8 01:14:52.8
07:28/km
14
(9)
Female 14 9 07:28/km
59 1588 Nthabiseng Moloisi Nthabiseng Moloisi
1588 Female ( )
01:15:56.0 01:15:56.0
07:34/km
15
(10)
Female 15 10 07:34/km
60 1946 Surene van Wyk Surene van Wyk
1946 Female ( )
01:16:43.2 01:16:43.2
07:39/km
16
(11)
Female 16 11 07:39/km
61 1930 Shahanah Surty Shahanah Surty
1930 Female ( )
01:17:21.7 01:17:21.7
07:43/km
17
(12)
Female 17 12 Run/walk for Life Rustenburg 07:43/km
62 1799 Aghreen Santerjawohir Aghreen Santerjawohir
1799 Female ( )
01:17:32.0 01:17:32.0
07:45/km
18
(13)
Female 18 13 07:45/km
63 1919 Sanet Swanepoel Sanet Swanepoel
1919 Female (40+)
01:18:03.3 01:18:03.3
07:48/km
19
(3)
Female 19 40+ 3 07:48/km
64 1943 Rob Ehlers Rob Ehlers
1943 Male ( )
01:18:42.8 01:18:42.8
07:51/km
45
(22)
Male 45 22 07:51/km
65 1944 Janie Ehlers Janie Ehlers
1944 Female ( )
01:18:46.2 01:18:46.2
07:51/km
20
(14)
Female 20 14 07:51/km
66 1938 Lize-Mari Naudé Lize-Mari Naudé
1938 Female ( )
01:19:15.0 01:19:15.0
07:54/km
21
(15)
Female 21 15 07:54/km
67 1927 Naas van Rooyen Naas van Rooyen
1927 Male (40+)
01:19:20.8 01:19:20.8
07:55/km
46
(10)
Male 46 40+ 10 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 07:55/km
68 1568 Annelien Bisschoff Annelien Bisschoff
1568 Female ( )
01:19:24.8 01:19:24.8
07:55/km
22
(16)
Female 22 16 07:55/km
69 1922 Vicky Vermaak Vicky Vermaak
1922 Female ( )
01:19:39.7 01:19:39.7
07:57/km
23
(17)
Female 23 17 None 07:57/km
70 1920 Desmond Swanepoel Desmond Swanepoel
1920 Male (40+)
01:19:46.1 01:19:46.1
07:57/km
47
(11)
Male 47 40+ 11 07:57/km
71 1560 Ephraim Maupi Ephraim Maupi
1560 Male ( )
01:19:51.0 01:19:51.0
07:58/km
48
(23)
Male 48 23 07:58/km
72 1940 Kathleen Diedericks Kathleen Diedericks
1940 Female (Junior)
01:20:46.3 01:20:46.3
08:03/km
24
(3)
Female 24 Junior 3 08:03/km
73 1598 Anorette Fuls Anorette Fuls
1598 Female ( )
01:21:07.4 01:21:07.4
08:06/km
25
(18)
Female 25 18 RWFL Rustenburg 08:06/km
74 1556 Vanessa Friend Vanessa Friend
1556 Female (40+)
01:22:32.1 01:22:32.1
08:15/km
26
(4)
Female 26 40+ 4 08:15/km
75 1810 Corrien Steenkamp Corrien Steenkamp
1810 Female (40+)
01:24:06.0 01:24:06.0
08:24/km
27
(5)
Female 27 40+ 5 08:24/km
76 1573 Hazel Nel Hazel Nel
1573 Female (40+)
01:24:52.2 01:24:52.2
08:28/km
28
(6)
Female 28 40+ 6 NA 08:28/km
77 1569 Heidrun Wenhold Heidrun Wenhold
1569 Female (50+)
01:24:54.3 01:24:54.3
08:28/km
29
(2)
Female 29 50+ 2 Run Walk For Life NW 08:28/km
78 1597 Carlo de Bruin Carlo de Bruin
1597 Male (40+)
01:25:40.5 01:25:40.5
08:33/km
49
(12)
Male 49 40+ 12 RWFL Rustenburg 08:33/km
79 1921 Inez Makgaka Inez Makgaka
1921 Female (40+)
01:26:14.9 01:26:14.9
08:36/km
30
(7)
Female 30 40+ 7 08:36/km
80 1928 Cindie van Rooyen Cindie van Rooyen
1928 Female (40+)
01:26:47.8 01:26:47.8
08:39/km
31
(8)
Female 31 40+ 8 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 08:39/km
81 1787 Zaheera Vadee Zaheera Vadee
1787 Female ( )
01:27:33.1 01:27:33.1
08:45/km
32
(19)
Female 32 19 08:45/km
82 1546 tshepo Tsupa tshepo Tsupa
1546 Male ( )
01:27:44.0 01:27:44.0
08:45/km
50
(24)
Male 50 24 08:45/km
83 1784 Shaheda Suliman Shaheda Suliman
1784 Female (40+)
01:28:02.3 01:28:02.3
08:48/km
33
(9)
Female 33 40+ 9 08:48/km
84 1783 jose desousa jose desousa
1783 Male (50+)
01:30:39.9 01:30:39.9
09:03/km
51
(3)
Male 51 50+ 3 09:03/km
85 1553 Esther Masinga Esther Masinga
1553 Female (40+)
01:32:58.0 01:32:58.0
09:16/km
34
(10)
Female 34 40+ 10 09:16/km
86 1941 Nico Roberts Nico Roberts
1941 Male (50+)
01:32:59.6 01:32:59.6
09:16/km
52
(4)
Male 52 50+ 4 09:16/km
87 1942 Jean-Pierre Snyman Jean-Pierre Snyman
1942 Male ( )
01:33:00.5 01:33:00.5
09:18/km
53
(25)
Male 53 25 09:18/km
89 1548 Stephen Manyako Stephen Manyako
1548 Male (50+)
01:33:04.4 01:33:04.4
09:18/km
55
(6)
Male 55 50+ 6 09:18/km
89 1548 Stephen Manyako Stephen Manyako
1548 Male (50+)
01:33:04.4 01:33:04.4
09:18/km
55
(6)
Male 55 50+ 6 09:18/km
90 1581 Erika van Heerden Erika van Heerden
1581 Female (40+)
01:33:23.1 01:33:23.1
09:19/km
35
(11)
Female 35 40+ 11 Run Walk for Life 09:19/km
91 1582 Jeandre van Heerden Jeandre van Heerden
1582 Male ( )
01:33:26.3 01:33:26.3
09:19/km
56
(26)
Male 56 26 Run Walk for Life 09:19/km
92 1572 Cathrina Cronje Cathrina Cronje
1572 Female (50+)
01:33:58.3 01:33:58.3
09:22/km
36
(3)
Female 36 50+ 3 NA 09:22/km
93 1595 Ntombizodwa Joyce Tlhapi Ntombizodwa Joyce Tlhapi
1595 Female (40+)
01:34:05.4 01:34:05.4
09:24/km
37
(12)
Female 37 40+ 12 none 09:24/km
94 1828 Selaelo Moloisi Selaelo Moloisi
1828 Male (40+)
01:34:42.3 01:34:42.3
09:27/km
57
(13)
Male 57 40+ 13 09:27/km
95 1800 Matsepo Gill Matsepo Gill
1800 Female (50+)
01:35:06.4 01:35:06.4
09:30/km
38
(4)
Female 38 50+ 4 09:30/km
96 1599 Vuyo Goliath Vuyo Goliath
1599 Male (40+)
01:35:56.6 01:35:56.6
09:34/km
58
(14)
Male 58 40+ 14 Mafikeng road runners 09:34/km
97 1584 Lynn Van Tonder Lynn Van Tonder
1584 Female (50+)
01:35:58.8 01:35:58.8
09:34/km
39
(5)
Female 39 50+ 5 Run walk for Life 09:34/km
98 1945 Kamohelo Molotsane Kamohelo Molotsane
1945 Female ( )
01:37:27.3 01:37:27.3
09:43/km
40
(20)
Female 40 20 09:43/km
99 1925 Jacques Oosthuyzen Jacques Oosthuyzen
1925 Male (50+)
01:39:18.7 01:39:18.7
09:54/km
59
(7)
Male 59 50+ 7 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 09:54/km
100 1924 Christine Olivier Christine Olivier
1924 Female (40+)
01:39:22.6 01:39:22.6
09:55/km
41
(13)
Female 41 40+ 13 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 09:55/km
101 1915 MICHELLE LOTTER MICHELLE LOTTER
1915 Female ( )
01:39:47.0 01:39:47.0
09:57/km
42
(21)
Female 42 21 09:57/km
102 1537 Mulisa Ligudu Mulisa Ligudu
1537 Male ( )
01:39:57.8 01:39:57.8
09:58/km
60
(27)
Male 60 27 Vitality 09:58/km
103 1571 Charmaine Olivier Charmaine Olivier
1571 Female (50+)
01:39:58.6 01:39:58.6
09:58/km
43
(6)
Female 43 50+ 6 run & walk for life 09:58/km
104 1593 Kenny Khupari Kenny Khupari
1593 Male (50+)
01:41:21.3 01:41:21.3
10:07/km
61
(8)
Male 61 50+ 8 Rainbow Athletic club 10:07/km
105 1538 Vusani mathada Vusani mathada
1538 Female ( )
01:42:21.3 01:42:21.3
10:13/km
44
(22)
Female 44 22 Vitality 10:13/km
106 1561 Luitha Dafel Luitha Dafel
1561 Female (50+)
01:42:30.8 01:42:30.8
10:15/km
45
(7)
Female 45 50+ 7 10:15/km
108 1540 Sylvia Phakedi Sylvia Phakedi
1540 Female (40+)
01:42:56.2 01:42:56.2
10:16/km
47
(15)
Female 47 40+ 15 10:16/km
108 1540 Sylvia Phakedi Sylvia Phakedi
1540 Female (40+)
01:42:56.2 01:42:56.2
10:16/km
47
(15)
Female 47 40+ 15 10:16/km
109 1785 RASHIDA CARRIM RASHIDA CARRIM
1785 Female (50+)
01:43:24.4 01:43:24.4
10:19/km
48
(8)
Female 48 50+ 8 10:19/km
110 1786 Shuaib Vadee Shuaib Vadee
1786 Male (Junior)
01:43:27.4 01:43:27.4
10:19/km
62
(13)
Male 62 Junior 13 10:19/km
111 1555 mmatumelo mutlaneng mmatumelo mutlaneng
1555 Female ( )
01:44:02.9 01:44:02.9
10:24/km
49
(23)
Female 49 23 10:24/km
113 1551 Dineo Tlou Dineo Tlou
1551 Female ( )
01:46:38.5 01:46:38.5
10:39/km
51
(25)
Female 51 25 10:39/km
113 1551 Dineo Tlou Dineo Tlou
1551 Female ( )
01:46:38.5 01:46:38.5
10:39/km
51
(25)
Female 51 25 10:39/km
114 1541 Ramodiane Morathi Ramodiane Morathi
1541 Male (50+)
01:46:56.7 01:46:56.7
10:40/km
63
(9)
Male 63 50+ 9 None 10:40/km
115 1591 Binny Kgakatsi Binny Kgakatsi
1591 Female ( )
01:49:58.9 01:49:58.9
10:58/km
52
(26)
Female 52 26 Impala Marathon Club 10:58/km
116 1534 Marang lenake Marang lenake
1534 Female (Junior)
01:55:10.3 01:55:10.3
11:30/km
53
(4)
Female 53 Junior 4 11:30/km
118 1550 Audrey Mokale Audrey Mokale
1550 Female ( )
02:01:35.5 02:01:35.5
12:09/km
55
(28)
Female 55 28 12:09/km
118 1550 Audrey Mokale Audrey Mokale
1550 Female ( )
02:01:35.5 02:01:35.5
12:09/km
55
(28)
Female 55 28 12:09/km
121 1539 Merriam Wessenaar Merriam Wessenaar
1539 Female ( )
02:01:36.8 02:01:36.8
12:09/km
58
(31)
Female 58 31 12:09/km
121 1539 Merriam Wessenaar Merriam Wessenaar
1539 Female ( )
02:01:36.8 02:01:36.8
12:09/km
58
(31)
Female 58 31 12:09/km
121 1539 Merriam Wessenaar Merriam Wessenaar
1539 Female ( )
02:01:36.8 02:01:36.8
12:09/km
58
(31)
Female 58 31 12:09/km
122 1935 Maserame Seabela Maserame Seabela
1935 Female ( )
02:02:45.9 02:02:45.9
12:15/km
59
(32)
Female 59 32 12:15/km
123 1934 Bruno Seabela Bruno Seabela
1934 Male (40+)
02:02:47.0 02:02:47.0
12:15/km
64
(15)
Male 64 40+ 15 12:15/km
124 1596 Mamogare Moroke Mamogare Moroke
1596 Female (40+)
02:03:20.2 02:03:20.2
12:19/km
60
(16)
Female 60 40+ 16 12:19/km
125 1544 Nomsa Molwantwa Nomsa Molwantwa
1544 Female (50+)
02:04:32.9 02:04:32.9
12:27/km
61
(9)
Female 61 50+ 9 None 12:27/km
126 1594 Brenda Molwantwa Brenda Molwantwa
1594 Female (40+)
02:05:25.5 02:05:25.5
12:31/km
62
(17)
Female 62 40+ 17 Private 12:31/km
127 1926 Francois Hitge Francois Hitge
1926 Male ( )
02:06:01.8 02:06:01.8
12:36/km
65
(28)
Male 65 28 Run Walk for Life Rustenburg 12:36/km
128 1788 silindile hlongwane silindile hlongwane
1788 Female ( )
02:06:07.1 02:06:07.1
12:36/km
63
(33)
Female 63 33 12:36/km
129 1535 Cliff Ramoroa Cliff Ramoroa
1535 Male (50+)
02:13:06.0 02:13:06.0
13:18/km
66
(10)
Male 66 50+ 10 13:18/km
130 1939 Elizma Oosthuizen Elizma Oosthuizen
1939 Female (50+)
02:15:52.7 02:15:52.7
13:34/km
64
(10)
Female 64 50+ 10 13:34/km
131 1601 Johan vd Merwe Johan vd Merwe
1601 Male (40+)
02:18:22.8 02:18:22.8
13:49/km
67
(16)
Male 67 40+ 16 13:49/km
132 1391 WALTER MASERUMULE WALTER MASERUMULE
1391 Male (40+)
22:52:18.0 22:52:18.0
17:59/km
68
(17)
Male 68 40+ 17 17:59/km
133 1796 Boitshoko Pheloane Boitshoko Pheloane
1796 Female ( )
23:00:03.2 23:00:03.2
18:59/km
65
(34)
Female 65 34 Zeerust Marathon Klub 18:59/km
134 1813 Almarie Horn Almarie Horn
1813 Female (40+)
23:04:02.1 23:04:02.1
18:59/km
66
(18)
Female 66 40+ 18 18:59/km
135 1819 Xolani Hlela Xolani Hlela
1819 Male ( )
23:23:42.2 23:23:42.2
20:59/km
69
(29)
Male 69 29 20:59/km